Series Cast 5482

  1. Klaus J. Behrendt

    Klaus J. Behrendt

    Max Ballauf (99 Episodes), Erwin Spilonska (1 Episode)

  2. Miroslav Nemec

    Miroslav Nemec

    Ivo Batic (92 Episodes), Blatzer (1 Episode), Hochmeier (1 Episode)

  3. Dietmar Bär

    Dietmar Bär

    Freddy Schenk (91 Episodes), Klenze (1 Episode), Ernst (1 Episode)

  4. Udo Wachtveitl
  5. Ulrike Folkerts
  6. Harald Krassnitzer
  7. Bernd Michael Lade

    Bernd Michael Lade

    Kain (45 Episodes), Hans-Dieter Lange (1 Episode)

  8. Axel Prahl

    Axel Prahl

    Frank Thiel (45 Episodes)

  9. Peter Sodann
  10. Jan Josef Liefers
  11. Christine Urspruch
  12. Axel Milberg

    Axel Milberg

    Klaus Borowski (40 Episodes), Jonas Reinhardt (1 Episode), Thomas Karsten (1 Episode), Rainer Schäfer (1 Episode)

  13. Mechthild Großmann
  14. Charles Brauer

    Charles Brauer

    Peter Brockmöller (38 Episodes), Kessenich (1 Episode), Grassmann (1 Episode)

  15. Sabine Postel

    Sabine Postel

    Inga Lürsen (39 Episodes), Vera (1 Episode)

  16. Claus Dieter Clausnitzer
  17. Joe Bausch

    Joe Bausch

    Joseph Roth (37 Episodes), Dr. Roth (3 Episodes)

  18. Karl-Heinz von Hassel

    Karl-Heinz von Hassel

    Edgar Brinkmann (28 Episodes), Prison Doctor (1 Episode), Hannes (1 Episode), Ludwig van Ammen (1 Episode), Klose (1 Episode), Menges (1 Episode), Heinz (1 Episode), Detective (1 Episode), Bank Employee (1 Episode), Höffgen (1 Episode), Money Courier #1 (1 Episode), Rainer Wolf (1 Episode)

  19. Dominic Raacke

    Dominic Raacke

    Till Ritter (36 Episodes), Borg (1 Episode), Broder (1 Episode), Franz (1 Episode)

  20. Friederike Kempter
  21. Peter Espeloer

    Peter Espeloer

    Peter Becker (32 Episodes), Becker (4 Episodes)

  22. Oliver Mommsen
  23. Thomas Kügel
  24. Eva Mattes

    Eva Mattes

    Klara Blum (22 Episodes), Kriminalkommissarin Klara Blum (7 Episodes), Hauptkommissarin Klara Blum (2 Episodes), Frau Reiche (1 Episode), Dr. Dr. Kispert (1 Episode)

  25. Richy Müller

    Richy Müller

    Thorsten Lannert (31 Episodes), Martin Mollenhauer (1 Episode), Harry (1 Episode)

  26. Götz George

    Götz George

    Horst Schimanski (30 Episodes), Martin (1 Episode), Joachim Seidel (1 Episode), Jerry (1 Episode)

  27. Camilla Renschke
  28. Eberhard Feik

    Eberhard Feik

    Christian Thanner (30 Episodes), Ernst Sternebeck (1 Episode), Constable (1 Episode)

  29. Adele Neuhauser

    Adele Neuhauser

    Bibi Fellner (29 Episodes), Freya Staupen (1 Episode), Therapieteilnehmerin (1 Episode), Frau Pechtl (1 Episode)

  30. Felix Klare
  31. Maria Furtwängler
  32. Boris Aljinovic
  33. Dietz-Werner Steck

    Dietz-Werner Steck

    Kommissar Ernst Bienzle (18 Episodes), Ernst Bienzle (5 Episodes), Klausen (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Ernst Bienzle (1 Episode), Kommissar Bienzle (1 Episode), Polizist Müller (1 Episode), Kommissar Ernscht Bienzle (1 Episode), Richter (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  34. Jürgen Hartmann

    Jürgen Hartmann

    Daniel Vogt (15 Episodes), Dr. Vogt (8 Episodes), Dr. Daniel Vogt (5 Episodes), John Thompson (1 Episode), Klaus Ziemer (1 Episode)

  35. Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Lutz Weber (26 Episodes), Weber (2 Episodes), Kommissar Weber (1 Episode)

  36. Sebastian Bezzel

    Sebastian Bezzel

    Kai Perlmann (27 Episodes), Norbert's Colleague (1 Episode), Prof. Bordauer (1 Episode)

  37. Christian Tasche

    Christian Tasche

    Von Prinz (15 Episodes), Oberstaatsanwalt von Prinz (12 Episodes), Staatsanwalt v. Prinz (1 Episode), Wolfgang von Prinz (1 Episode)

  38. Jörg Hartmann

    Jörg Hartmann

    Peter Faber (22 Episodes), Faber (2 Episodes), Martin Pütz (1 Episode), Michael Großmann (1 Episode), Karl Matthiesen (1 Episode), Thomas Kramm (1 Episode)

  39. Hubert Kramar

    Hubert Kramar

    Ernst Rauter (22 Episodes), Oberst Rauter (2 Episodes), Werner Rauter (1 Episode), Dr. Ernst Rauter (1 Episode), Ernst Rauter "Ernstl" (1 Episode), Moltke (1 Episode)

  40. Gustl Bayrhammer
  41. Rita Russek
  42. Martin Wuttke

    Martin Wuttke

    Hauptkommissar Andreas Keppler (17 Episodes), Andreas Keppler (5 Episodes), Georg (1 Episode), Bruno Kandis (1 Episode), Dr. Wimmer (1 Episode)

  43. Martin Brambach

    Martin Brambach

    Peter Michael Schnabel (15 Episodes), Fritz Knapp (1 Episode), Hans-Peter Oswald (1 Episode), Uwe Fischer (1 Episode), Flappach (1 Episode), Hans Meier (1 Episode), Klaus Michalke (1 Episode), Alfred Thönnies (1 Episode), Klaus Müller (1 Episode), Oswald (1 Episode), Jürgen Mende (1 Episode)

  44. Willy Semmelrogge

    Willy Semmelrogge

    Willy Kreutzer (22 Episodes), Der Dicke (1 Episode), Kreutzer (1 Episode)

  45. Helmut Fischer

    Helmut Fischer

    Ludwig Lenz (24 Episodes)

  46. Ferdinand Hofer

    Ferdinand Hofer

    Kalli Hammermann (22 Episodes), Kalli (2 Episodes)

  47. Chiem van Houweninge
  48. Simone Thomalla

    Simone Thomalla

    Hauptkommissarin Eva Saalfeld (16 Episodes), Eva Saalfeld (4 Episodes), Tanja (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Eva Saalfeld (1 Episode), Claudia (1 Episode)

  49. Tilo Prückner

    Tilo Prückner

    Eduard Holicek (14 Episodes), Marcel (3 Episodes), Brandwain (1 Episode), Rapp's Father (1 Episode), Eduard Hollicek (1 Episode), Klaus Ritter (1 Episode), Marcel Drechsler (1 Episode), Kalle Ratke (1 Episode)

  50. Jörg Schüttauf

    Jörg Schüttauf

    Kriminalhauptkommissar Fritz Dellwo (9 Episodes), Fritz Dellwo (7 Episodes), Johannes Peter Peschen (1 Episode), Kommissar Fritz Dellwo (1 Episode), Klaus Münter (1 Episode), Gerd Schrey (1 Episode), Frank (1 Episode), Markus Buchmeyer (1 Episode), Fredo Keller (1 Episode)

  51. Carolina Vera

    Carolina Vera

    Emilia Alvarez (13 Episodes), Emilia Álvarez (10 Episodes)

  52. Wotan Wilke Möhring

    Wotan Wilke Möhring

    Thorsten Falke (19 Episodes), Holger Lindner (1 Episode), Phillip Rahn (1 Episode), Frank Weber (1 Episode), Sven Forthmann (1 Episode)

  53. Justine Hauer

    Justine Hauer

    Annika Beck (21 Episodes), Clarissa von Lüdecke (1 Episode)

  54. Wolfram Koch

    Wolfram Koch

    Paul Brix (16 Episodes), Manu's Stepfather (1 Episode), Jan Petersen (1 Episode), Gerd Wahlberg (1 Episode), Heinz Kock (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Ole Lange (1 Episode)

  55. Mark Waschke

    Mark Waschke

    Robert Karow (18 Episodes), Max Brenner (2 Episodes), Johannes Riether (1 Episode), Dr. Ralph Winkler (1 Episode)

  56. Anna Schudt

    Anna Schudt

    Martina Bönisch (19 Episodes), Ursula Schäfer (1 Episode), Kommissar (1 Episode), Alice Rausch (1 Episode)

  57. Willy Harlander
  58. Maxim Mehmet

    Maxim Mehmet

    Wolfgang Menzel (20 Episodes), Guido Buchholz (1 Episode)

  59. Stefan Gubser

    Stefan Gubser

    Reto Flückiger (19 Episodes), Professor Sterndorff (1 Episode), Arsène Renweg (1 Episode)

  60. Werner Schumacher
  61. Mimi Fiedler

    Mimi Fiedler

    Nika Banovic (20 Episodes)

  62. Hansjörg Felmy
  63. Jochen Senf
  64. Annekathrin Bürger

    Annekathrin Bürger

    Frederike (17 Episodes), Friederike (1 Episode), Fredericke (1 Episode)

  65. Hans-Günter Martens

    Hans-Günter Martens

    Kriminalrat Friedrichs (17 Episodes), Vertreter (1 Episode), Gino (1 Episode)

  66. Ulrich Matschoss

    Ulrich Matschoss

    Karl Königsberg (15 Episodes), Warrlau (1 Episode), Wilhelm Phillipp (1 Episode), Rudolf Loebelt (1 Episode), Sperling (1 Episode)

  67. Fritz Eckhardt
  68. Karin Eickelbaum

    Karin Eickelbaum

    Ingrid Haferkamp (17 Episodes), Karola Amendt (1 Episode)

  69. Robert Atzorn

    Robert Atzorn

    Hauptkommissar Jan Casstorff (14 Episodes), Jan Casstorff (1 Episode), Jörg Plessing (1 Episode), Albrecht Behle (1 Episode), Andreas Lutz (1 Episode)

  70. Matthias Brenner

    Matthias Brenner

    Dr. Katzmann (7 Episodes), Gerichtsmediziner Dr. Katzmann (2 Episodes), Rechtsmediziner Dr. Katzmann (2 Episodes), Katzmann (2 Episodes), Drechsler (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner Katzmann (1 Episode), Wilfried Monhaupt (1 Episode), Hans Körner (1 Episode), Kurt Steinbrecher (1 Episode)

  71. Martin Lüttge

    Martin Lüttge

    Bernd Flemming (15 Episodes), Wilkens (1 Episode), Helmut Küpper (1 Episode), Kommissar Flemming (1 Episode)

  72. Kurt Jaggberg

    Wirz (14 Episodes), Kurth Hirth (3 Episodes), Insektor (1 Episode)

  73. Margarita Broich

    Margarita Broich

    Anna Janneke (16 Episodes), Dr. Schneider (1 Episode), Helga Mommsen (1 Episode)

  74. Lisa Bitter

    Lisa Bitter

    Johanna Stern (17 Episodes), Annika (1 Episode)

  75. Anna Loos

    Anna Loos

    Lissy Pütz (13 Episodes), Lissy Brandt (1 Episode), Lizzy (1 Episode), Katharina Brenner (1 Episode), Doris Röttger (1 Episode)

  76. Peter Lerchbaumer

    Peter Lerchbaumer

    Rudi Fromm (9 Episodes), Werner Fromm (4 Episodes), EKHK Rudi Fromm (1 Episode), Werner Fromm, Leiter Mordkommission (1 Episode), Fromm (1 Episode), EKHK Rudolf Werner Fromm (1 Episode)

  77. Thorsten Merten

    Thorsten Merten

    Kurt Stich (5 Episodes), Kommissariatsleiter Kurt Stich (4 Episodes), Kriminalhauptkommissar Kurt Stich (2 Episodes), Robert Roetgen (1 Episode), Christian Wilmots (1 Episode), Peter Lessing (1 Episode), Walter Lemke (1 Episode), Christof Rüter (1 Episode), Thomas Peters (1 Episode)

  78. Hartmut Volle

    Horst Jordan (13 Episodes), Kriminaltechniker Horst Jordan (2 Episodes), Ben Müller (1 Episode), Haftrichter (1 Episode)

  79. Barbara Philipp

    Barbara Philipp

    Magda Wächter (12 Episodes), Gisela Dullenkopf (1 Episode), Anna Gramm (1 Episode), Elke Meerbusch (1 Episode), Nina Grote, Drogenabhängige (1 Episode), Michaela Metzner (1 Episode)

  80. Delia Mayer

    Delia Mayer

    Liz Ritschard (16 Episodes), Gianna Jucker (1 Episode)

  81. Aylin Tezel

    Aylin Tezel

    Nora Dalay (16 Episodes), Selda Özkan (1 Episode)

  82. Günter Lamprecht

    Günter Lamprecht

    Kriminalhauptkommissar Franz Markowitz (7 Episodes), Kriminalkommissar Franz Markowitz (1 Episode), Curtius (1 Episode), GDR Boarder Guard (1 Episode), Holger Freidahl (1 Episode), Willi Mattfeldt (1 Episode), Rudi Drabert, Boxtrainer (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Alkoholiker Tischer (1 Episode), Peter Henje (1 Episode)

  83. Ingo Naujoks

    Ingo Naujoks

    Martin Felser (16 Episodes)

  84. Angelika Bartsch

    Angelika Bartsch

    Britta Tremmel (3 Episodes), Hauptkommissarin Vossbeck (1 Episode), Tine Haemmer (1 Episode), Angelika Weiss (1 Episode), Ann Silenski (1 Episode), Kirsten Fassbeck (1 Episode), Katja Nodorp (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Anita Kaden (1 Episode), Chris Stegmann (1 Episode), Prison Warden (1 Episode), Irmgard Köster (1 Episode), Petra Kurbis (1 Episode), Rosi Rosenhügel (1 Episode)

  85. Hans-Jochen Wagner

    Hans-Jochen Wagner

    Friedemann Berg (8 Episodes), Dr. Hanno Mittenzwey (1 Episode), Thomas Wichelhaus (1 Episode), Lochbigl (1 Episode), Wolfgang Marquardt (1 Episode), Manfred Krüger (1 Episode), Weinhändler Benkelmann (1 Episode), Gunnar Stetter (1 Episode), Lutz Gerber (1 Episode)

  86. Ulrich Tukur

    Ulrich Tukur

    Felix Murot (12 Episodes), Dr. Karl Petzold (1 Episode), Dr. Meister (1 Episode), Hanno Haak (1 Episode), Georg Hochreiter (1 Episode)

  87. Maren Eggert

    Maren Eggert

    Frieda Jung (15 Episodes), Eva Dehlens (1 Episode)

  88. Roland Riebeling
  89. Roswitha Schreiner

    Roswitha Schreiner

    Miriam Koch (14 Episodes), Miriam Bach (1 Episode)

  90. Michael Janisch

    Fichtl (9 Episodes), Oberinspektor Fichtl (3 Episodes), Chefinspektor Fichtl (2 Episodes), Molitor (1 Episode)

  91. Thomas Balou Martin

    Thomas Balou Martin

    Staatsanwalt Dr. Scheer (8 Episodes), Dr. Scheer (5 Episodes), Klaus Nobbe (1 Episode), Merdinger (1 Episode)

  92. Anke Sevenich

    Anke Sevenich

    Janine Kronberg (1 Episode), Andrea Mahler (1 Episode), Angelika Gelpke (1 Episode), Christina Mackenrodt (1 Episode), Nadja Forster (1 Episode), Ms. Roßhaupter (1 Episode), Charlotte Buchmeyer (1 Episode), Traudel Scholz (1 Episode), Caroline Sommer (1 Episode), Frau Junghans (1 Episode), Hanna (1 Episode), Schwester Gabriele „Gaby“ Wiedemann (1 Episode), Regina Toplitz (1 Episode), Katrin Hermann (1 Episode), Carola Nagel (1 Episode)

  93. Arnd Klawitter

    Arnd Klawitter

    Daniel Behnken (2 Episodes), Sascha Kröger (2 Episodes), Constantin Revenbrook (2 Episodes), Christian Keitel (1 Episode), Rainer Ellgast (1 Episode), Max Reimann (1 Episode), Robert Böhm (1 Episode), Kommissar Döring (1 Episode), Schildknecht (1 Episode), Hank Massmann (1 Episode), Julian Siebert (1 Episode), Jan Müller (1 Episode)

  94. Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Sebastian Schächter (1 Episode), Odi (1 Episode), Stefan Kruppka (1 Episode), Henning "Hendrix" Krause (1 Episode), Friedrich Gerhard (1 Episode), Prof. Ulrich Winer (1 Episode), Herbert Tauber (1 Episode), Arnold Kraschewski (1 Episode), Hans Lohmann (1 Episode), Olaf Klär (1 Episode), Heiner Hersfeld (1 Episode), Sören Affeld (1 Episode), Siegbert Finster (1 Episode), Wilhelm Gerhard (1 Episode), Manfred Schumann (1 Episode)

  95. Meret Becker

    Meret Becker

    Nina Rubin (14 Episodes), Liz Bernard (1 Episode)

  96. Karin Hanczewski
  97. Frank Strecker

    Frank Strecker

    Wagner (11 Episodes), Brielmeier (1 Episode), Göckle (1 Episode), Glöckle (1 Episode)

  98. Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp

    Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp

    Uwe Draeger (1 Episode), Richard Ihmig (1 Episode), Paul (1 Episode), Paczula (1 Episode), Mr. Schröder (1 Episode), Egon Blaschek (1 Episode), Joe (1 Episode), Holger Martell (1 Episode), Hannes Knaab (1 Episode), Georg Seidenstricker (1 Episode), Seibert (1 Episode), Hans Nicklisch (1 Episode), Götsche (1 Episode), Dieter Ströß (1 Episode)

  99. Stefan Konarske

    Daniel Kossik (10 Episodes), Sven Brunner (1 Episode), Tim Krabbert (1 Episode), Martin Jansen (1 Episode), Daniel Bergmann (1 Episode)

  100. Rolf Becker

    Rolf Becker

    Oberstaatsanwalt Maurer (3 Episodes), Dr. Kürschner (1 Episode), Kapitän (1 Episode), Jürgen Ruperti (1 Episode), Ingo Sassmann (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Alter Mörder (1 Episode), Klaus Keller (1 Episode), Hofmann-Bixel (1 Episode), Dr. Dittmann (1 Episode), Horst Wick (1 Episode), Armin Denzel (1 Episode)

  101. Tessa Mittelstaedt

    Tessa Mittelstaedt

    Franziska (9 Episodes), Franziska Lüttgenjohan (2 Episodes), Gretchen Fisher (1 Episode), Anja (1 Episode), Frau Ungewitter (1 Episode)

  102. Florian Bartholomäi

    Florian Bartholomäi

    Markus Graf (3 Episodes), Max (1 Episode), Florian Patke (1 Episode), Josef "Jupp" (1 Episode), Sascha Döhn (1 Episode), Rainald Klapproth (1 Episode), Jonathan Seiwert (1 Episode), Fabian Stiller (1 Episode), Ralph Böttcher (1 Episode), Ralf Salchow (1 Episode), Michael Danckert (1 Episode), Aaron Klein (1 Episode)

  103. Karl Kranzkowski

    Karl Kranzkowski

    Rolf Petkus (1 Episode), Herr Theissen (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sigbert Helmhövel (1 Episode), Georg Schwab (1 Episode), Wittkowski (1 Episode), Henry Dankquardt (1 Episode), Horst Merz (1 Episode), Thorsten Grote (1 Episode), Georg Berger (1 Episode), Hannes Holst (1 Episode), Günter Domnik (1 Episode), Wittich (1 Episode), Jürgen Stiller (1 Episode)

  104. Klaus Höhne

    Klaus Höhne

    Konrad (12 Episodes), Kutschner (1 Episode), Bruno Komsack (1 Episode)

  105. Rick Okon

    Rick Okon

    Jan Pawlak (12 Episodes), Adrian Tarrach (1 Episode), Ron Klaas (1 Episode)

  106. Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey

    Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey

    Ludwig 'Lupo' Pohl (9 Episodes), Geza Janicek (1 Episode), Hans Kichner (1 Episode), Benno Matthies (1 Episode), Ludwig Maria Pohl "Lupo" (1 Episode), Michael Hausner (1 Episode)

  107. Isaak Dentler

    Isaak Dentler

    Colleague Jonas (5 Episodes), Jonas Hauck (3 Episodes), Jonas (3 Episodes), Peer Schmiedle (1 Episode), Michael Schwarz (1 Episode), Polizist Jonas (1 Episode)

  108. Franziska Weisz

    Franziska Weisz

    Julia Grosz (13 Episodes), Karin Leitner (1 Episode)

  109. Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Jakob Broich Hans (1 Episode), Caspar Freyberg (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Windecker (1 Episode), Richard Kessel (1 Episode), Kramer (1 Episode), Lanz (1 Episode), Weckwört (1 Episode), Peter Klaus (1 Episode), Gerd Amsbach (1 Episode), Fuhrmann (1 Episode), Mario Ross (1 Episode), Dr. Hassel (1 Episode)

  110. Ulrich Faulhaber

    Ulrich Faulhaber

    Assistent Hassert (4 Episodes), Kommissar Hassert (4 Episodes), Hans Vogt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Helm (1 Episode), Obdachloser Penner (1 Episode), Werner Büscher (1 Episode)

  111. Dietrich Mattausch

    Dietrich Mattausch

    Lutz Manteuffel (1 Episode), Heinrich Paulsen (1 Episode), Dr. Fred Bergner (1 Episode), Professor Rüdiger Thorning (1 Episode), Karl Lepka (1 Episode), Arndt Lorenz (1 Episode), Brekelsen (1 Episode), Holger Koch (1 Episode), Reinhard Schwinger (1 Episode), Karl-Heinz Müller (1 Episode), Blankenberg (1 Episode), Erwin Hallmeier (1 Episode), Dr. Zimmenius (1 Episode)

  112. Winfried Glatzeder
  113. Veit Stübner

    Veit Stübner

    Wiegand (11 Episodes), Fellgiebel (1 Episode), Bürgermeister Wilts (1 Episode)

  114. Thomas Arnold

    Thomas Arnold

    Jonas Zander (6 Episodes), Alex (1 Episode), Sven Kantrup (1 Episode), Thomas Röpke (1 Episode), Gregor Schernikau (1 Episode), Paul Keller (1 Episode), Guntram Schollenbruch (1 Episode), Henry Schlör (1 Episode)

  115. Marie-Lou Sellem

    Marie-Lou Sellem

    Ulla Jahn (1 Episode), Polizeirätin Hellinger (1 Episode), Anne Thomsen (1 Episode), Claudia Wentz (1 Episode), Chantal (1 Episode), Antje Lischinski (1 Episode), Maja Keller (1 Episode), Senta Sando (1 Episode), Ellen Kircher (1 Episode), Ina Müritz (1 Episode), Laura (1 Episode), Ellen Strohmeier (1 Episode), Petra Reuter (1 Episode)

  116. Victoria Trauttmansdorff

    Victoria Trauttmansdorff

    Alma Kovacz (3 Episodes), Heide Richter (1 Episode), Editha Rourka (1 Episode), Maria Gombrecht (1 Episode), Dorothea Jahn (1 Episode), Annika Hauptmann (1 Episode), Beate Schmidbauer (1 Episode), Dors van Meeren (1 Episode), Katharina Leupold (1 Episode), Professor Leyh (1 Episode), Margit Klarbach (1 Episode)

  117. Gregor Weber

    Gregor Weber

    Stefan Deininger (8 Episodes), Stephan Deininger (5 Episodes)

  118. Zazie de Paris

    Fanny (12 Episodes), Rosalie (1 Episode)

  119. Juliane Köhler

    Juliane Köhler

    Lydia Rosenberg (9 Episodes), Greta Buck (1 Episode), Dr. Andrea Slowinski (1 Episode), Lydiea Rosenberg (1 Episode), Petra Odetzki (1 Episode)

  120. Sybille J. Schedwill

    Sybille J. Schedwill

    Greta Leitner (8 Episodes), Frau Czerni (1 Episode), Doktor Leitner (1 Episode), Dr. Gerda Leitner (1 Episode), Dr. Leitner (1 Episode), Kioskbesitzerin (1 Episode)

  121. Walter Richter
  122. Peter Bongartz

    Peter Bongartz

    Ihle (2 Episodes), Kriminalmeister Ihle (2 Episodes), Dr. Heinz Weber (1 Episode), Clever (1 Episode), Dr. Press (1 Episode), Herr Krage (1 Episode), Peter Germeroth (1 Episode), Unger (1 Episode), Rostowsky (1 Episode), Körber (1 Episode)

  123. Rolf Castell

    Schubert (9 Episodes), Wiegand (1 Episode), Bayrischer Polizist (1 Episode), Dr. Huppenhauer (1 Episode)

  124. Ivan Desny

    Ivan Desny

    Sievers (6 Episodes), (2 Episodes), Jettner (1 Episode), David Prestin (1 Episode), Alfonse Dubois (1 Episode), Nico Lindström (1 Episode)

  125. Nina Petri

    Nina Petri

    Judith Vorbeck (6 Episodes), Dr. Cosima Abt (1 Episode), Marlies Schrey (1 Episode), Sofia Martens (1 Episode), Martina Spilonska (1 Episode), Helga Grimme (1 Episode), Claudia Otten (1 Episode)

  126. André Hennicke

    André Hennicke

    Von Braun (2 Episodes), Torsten Lemke (1 Episode), Leander (1 Episode), Emil Luxinger (1 Episode), Hermann Jertz (1 Episode), Andreas Kerbel (1 Episode), Achim Keitel (1 Episode), Grabner (1 Episode), Paul Gebhard (1 Episode), Peter Munz (1 Episode), Frank Leitner (1 Episode)

  127. Götz Schubert

    Götz Schubert

    Kurt (1 Episode), Dr. Jens Schewe (1 Episode), Jens Treptov (1 Episode), Frank Brenner (1 Episode), Mr. Stahlmann (1 Episode), Dr. Frank (1 Episode), Wohlers (1 Episode), Prof. Steinkopf (1 Episode), Stefan Wächter (1 Episode), Friedemann Keller (1 Episode), Bernd Schäfer (1 Episode), Dirk Hofmann (1 Episode)

  128. Jürgen Schornagel

    Jürgen Schornagel

    Bruno Kern (4 Episodes), Tennistrainer (1 Episode), Oberst Rüdiger Kampmann (1 Episode), Stallbursche (1 Episode), Manikowsky (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sattmann (1 Episode), Erzieher (1 Episode), Kuschmann (1 Episode)

  129. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Alfons Keck (1 Episode), Herbert Paul Assenbacher (1 Episode), Hans Letkowski (1 Episode), Assenbacher (1 Episode), Walter Miske (1 Episode), Karl Scherkamp (1 Episode), Brusbarg (1 Episode), Manni (1 Episode), Rolf (1 Episode), Hugo Draak (1 Episode), Albert Horrenried (1 Episode), Dr. Bollinger (1 Episode)

  130. Thomas Stipsits

    Thomas Stipsits

    Manfred Schimpf (9 Episodes), Polizist Schimpf (1 Episode), Schimpf (1 Episode), Manfred Schimpf "Fredo" (1 Episode)

  131. Werner Wölbern

    Werner Wölbern

    Bachmann (2 Episodes), Joost Brauer (2 Episodes), Leo Voigt (1 Episode), Dieter Lahnstein (1 Episode), Dienststellenleiter Werl (1 Episode), Werner Bauder (1 Episode), Stellv. Staatsanwalt Bachmann (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Bachmann (1 Episode), Benno Rhode (1 Episode), Manfred Ackermann (1 Episode)

  132. Eva Löbau

    Eva Löbau

    Franziska Tobler (9 Episodes), Schmit-Rohrbach (1 Episode), Frau Heymann (1 Episode), Schmidt-Rohrbach (1 Episode)

  133. Peter Trabner

    Peter Trabner

    Falko Lammert (8 Episodes), Albrecht Heck (1 Episode), Harald Stracke (1 Episode), Simon Fröhlich (1 Episode), Hajo (1 Episode)

  134. Swetlana Schönfeld

    Swetlana Schönfeld

    Inge Saalfeld (10 Episodes), Henrike Grote (1 Episode), Loni Holz (1 Episode)

  135. Klaus Schwarzkopf

    Klaus Schwarzkopf

    Finke (12 Episodes)

  136. Robert Joseph Bartl
  137. Dieter Kirchlechner

    Dieter Kirchlechner

    Guido Heck (1 Episode), Klaus Storck (1 Episode), Albin Dörhoff (1 Episode), Heinz Wingert (1 Episode), Hermann Alsfeld (1 Episode), Hubert Würzbauer (1 Episode), Helmut Possky (1 Episode), Walter Gellert (1 Episode), Herbert Hoffmann (1 Episode), Klaus Sperber (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  138. Patrick Abozen

    Tobias Reisser (10 Episodes), Tarik (1 Episode)

  139. Tanja Raunig
  140. Felix von Manteuffel

    Felix von Manteuffel

    Mike Zöller (1 Episode), Hans Lichius (1 Episode), Wolfgang Rodammer (1 Episode), Dr. Fritz Waldorf (1 Episode), Max Vollrath (1 Episode), Lothar Wickert (1 Episode), Studick (1 Episode), Gerolf Bertram (1 Episode), Andreas Niebler (1 Episode), Franz Oswald (1 Episode), Dr. Zauner (1 Episode)

  141. Benjamin Morik

    Pathologe Wehmut (6 Episodes), Dr. Wehmut (2 Episodes), Wehmut (1 Episode), Michael Roeder (1 Episode), Marcus Pracht (1 Episode)

  142. Kathrin Ackermann

    Kathrin Ackermann

    Annemarie Lindholm (7 Episodes), Jutta Glogau (1 Episode), Frau Böhmer (1 Episode), Annemarie (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  143. Martin Feifel

    Martin Feifel

    Zecke (1 Episode), Peter Holzer (1 Episode), Holger Beck (1 Episode), Ole Stark (1 Episode), Guido Harras (1 Episode), Peter Rosso (1 Episode), Hanno Osburg (1 Episode), Richard Voigt (1 Episode), Thomas Jacobi (1 Episode), Ralf (1 Episode), Jens Reuter (1 Episode)

  144. Simon Schwarz

    Simon Schwarz

    Inkasso Heinzi (3 Episodes), Inkasso-Heinzi (2 Episodes), Heinzi (1 Episode), Frank Ösner (1 Episode), Christian Egger (1 Episode), Peter Koteas (1 Episode), Erich Gufler (1 Episode), Bernhard Helmbrecht (1 Episode)

  145. Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Isabella Schoppenroth (3 Episodes), Sabine (1 Episode), Caroline Roller (1 Episode), Beate Schütz (1 Episode), Tatjana Matthies (1 Episode), Judith Klee (1 Episode), Cynthia Stern (1 Episode), Charlie (1 Episode), Caroline (1 Episode)

  146. Edgar Hoppe

    Eduard Höffgen (6 Episodes), Krombach (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Viktor (1 Episode), Olschesky (1 Episode), Baumann (1 Episode)

  147. Sascha Alexander Geršak

    Sascha Alexander Geršak

    Oliver Brinks (1 Episode), Artjom Sascha (1 Episode), Georg Micklitza "Micki" (1 Episode), Henry (1 Episode), Nic Schuster (1 Episode), Georg Zimmermann (1 Episode), Martin Schröder (1 Episode), Nico (Bunny 3) (1 Episode), Milan Kostic (1 Episode), Gerd Carstens (1 Episode), Alexander Haug (1 Episode)

  148. Laura Tonke

    Laura Tonke

    Amelie (1 Episode), Judith Kovacic (1 Episode), Sonja Kofler (1 Episode), Angelika Meyer (1 Episode), Steffi (1 Episode), Patti Schmidt (1 Episode), Paula Wimberg (1 Episode), Anna Korzius (1 Episode), Miriam (1 Episode), Mimi Meinders (1 Episode), Amelie Scholder (1 Episode)

  149. Devid Striesow
  150. Sandra Borgmann

    Sandra Borgmann

    Ruth Junghanns (1 Episode), Laura Lord (1 Episode), Sandra Jakesch (1 Episode), Anne Brenner (1 Episode), Mona (1 Episode), Ivonne Schneider (1 Episode), Katja Fischer (1 Episode), Christiane Hecht (1 Episode), Claudia Radtke (1 Episode), Astrid Gehrmeier (1 Episode), Claudia Adam (1 Episode)

  151. Jürgen Tarrach

    Jürgen Tarrach

    Bote (1 Episode), Rolf Koch (1 Episode), Dieter Barneck (1 Episode), Lothar Raschke (1 Episode), Sektionshelfer (1 Episode), Karl Lichti (1 Episode), Peter Marler (1 Episode), Cassian Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Norbert Heckel (1 Episode), Stefan Roggendorf (1 Episode), Hendrik Koch (1 Episode)

  152. Oliver Bröcker

    Oliver Bröcker

    Falco (1 Episode), Marco Groszek (1 Episode), Markus Giese (1 Episode), Schwarzhaupt (1 Episode), Udo Kannengießer (1 Episode), Hendrik Fuchs (1 Episode), Jan Gerdes (1 Episode), Elmar Thom (1 Episode), Matthias Freytag (1 Episode), Ludwig Wimmer (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  153. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Dr. Sonders (1 Episode), Stein (1 Episode), Rubert Heinerle (1 Episode), Raimund Fray (1 Episode), Michael Kramer (1 Episode), Claus Heinze (1 Episode), Wolfgang Roschner (1 Episode), Hendrik Schesslitz (1 Episode), Eberhard Kemmerlang (1 Episode), Malte Lehmann (1 Episode), Norbert Faber (1 Episode)

  154. Sascha Nathan

    Sascha Nathan

    Kriminaltechniker (3 Episodes), Martin Lauer (1 Episode), KTU Employee (1 Episode), Polizist Kugler (1 Episode), Manfred (1 Episode), Siggi Reimers (1 Episode), Sanitäter Erik (1 Episode), Bernd (1 Episode), KTU Chef Uhlich (1 Episode)

  155. Saskia Fischer

    Saskia Fischer

    Patricia Funck (6 Episodes), (5 Episodes)

  156. Christian Ulmen

    Christian Ulmen

    Lessing (11 Episodes)

  157. Nora Tschirner

    Nora Tschirner

    Kira Dorn (11 Episodes)

  158. Horst Michael Neutze

    Kommissar Schreitle (2 Episodes), Kommissar Hans Schreitle (2 Episodes), Otto Brüske (1 Episode), Fred Trimke (1 Episode), Erich Schmidt (1 Episode), Kommissar Geerke (1 Episode), Lukas (1 Episode), Westphal (1 Episode)

  159. Dieter Eppler

    Dieter Eppler

    Peter Liersdahl (5 Episodes), Karl Bohm sen. (1 Episode), Wilhelm Zander (1 Episode), Bossle (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Eduard Kern (1 Episode)

  160. László I. Kish
  161. Monica Bleibtreu

    Monica Bleibtreu

    Anni Klein (1 Episode), Dana (1 Episode), Dr. Krüger (1 Episode), Herta Wingert (1 Episode), Karin Melzer (1 Episode), Vera Kneipier (1 Episode), Caroline Sever (1 Episode), Ursula Danz (1 Episode), Eva Jahn (1 Episode), Margot Merten (1 Episode)

  162. Tatjana Clasing

    Tatjana Clasing

    Margit (7 Episodes), Liz (1 Episode), Erika (1 Episode), Margret Schreyer (1 Episode)

  163. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Thomas Wiener (1 Episode), Henrick Paulsen (1 Episode), Michael Roeder (1 Episode), Matthias Lehndorff (1 Episode), Rolf Poelke (1 Episode), Dr. Warnke (1 Episode), Matthias Gutzkow (1 Episode), Thomas Bading (1 Episode), Jörg Stein (1 Episode), Henry Buchenhöfer (1 Episode)

  164. Julia Schmidt

    Julia Schmidt

    Jenny Graf (10 Episodes)

  165. Martin May

    Martin May

    Robert Wegener (4 Episodes), Assistent Robert Wegner (1 Episode), 17 jähriger Drogenabhängiger (1 Episode), Polizeihauptmeister Robert Wegener (1 Episode), Wegener (1 Episode), Assistent (1 Episode), Robert Wegner (1 Episode)

  166. Karoline Schuch

    Karoline Schuch

    Melanie Schenk (6 Episodes), Vanessa Stemmler (1 Episode), Valerie Bultmann (1 Episode), Mona Schwab (1 Episode), Anna Voigt (1 Episode)

  167. Robert Schupp

    Robert Schupp

    Hauptkommissar Krüger (5 Episodes), Armin Blixen (1 Episode), Jürgen Dillinger (1 Episode), Erik Mohr (1 Episode), Frank Schacht (1 Episode), Psychologist (1 Episode)

  168. Uwe Bohm

    Uwe Bohm

    Klaus Röbel (1 Episode), Gerd Endres (1 Episode), Christian Scheidt (1 Episode), Jörg (1 Episode), Frank (1 Episode), Martin Petzold (1 Episode), Albrecht Benz (1 Episode), Markus Förster (1 Episode), Clemens Koch (1 Episode), Hannes Buck (1 Episode)

  169. Thomas Sarbacher

    Thomas Sarbacher

    Nick Ritterling (1 Episode), Leo Greedinger (1 Episode), Ralf Cosca (1 Episode), Frank (Bunny 1) (1 Episode), Karsten Dietz (1 Episode), Adrian Kämmerer (1 Episode), Dr. Marco Salimbeni (1 Episode), Henning Lambertz (1 Episode), Richard Altpeter (1 Episode), Rüdiger Seitz (1 Episode)

  170. Robert Gallinowski

    Robert Gallinowski

    Uwe Koschnik (2 Episodes), Andi Berger (1 Episode), Lars Weisser (1 Episode), Till Koch (1 Episode), Burkhard (1 Episode), Lutz Döhring (1 Episode), Günther Baumgart (1 Episode), Walter Hansen (1 Episode), Andreas Karg / Jürgen Karg (1 Episode)

  171. Walter Schultheiß

    Walter Schultheiß

    Rominger (7 Episodes), Vermieter (1 Episode), Alfons Schierle (1 Episode), Eppeler (1 Episode)

  172. Peter Kurth

    Peter Kurth

    Erik Seidel (2 Episodes), Siggi Mertens (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Richard Liere (1 Episode), Jochen Kaleck (1 Episode), Kommissar Seidel (1 Episode), Walter Jehke (1 Episode), Walter Brenner (1 Episode), Seidel (1 Episode), Heinz Knapps (1 Episode)

  173. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Reporterin (1 Episode), Susanne Richthofen (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektorin Petra Fritzenberger (1 Episode), Frau Schmehle (1 Episode), Regina Schottmüller (1 Episode), Birgit Sofsky (1 Episode), Hella Schauff (1 Episode), Petra Fritzenberger (1 Episode), Irene Ferber (1 Episode), Vera Breitkreutz (1 Episode)

  174. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Uwe Voss (1 Episode), Rudolf Bischoff (1 Episode), Walter Hecker (1 Episode), Hartwin Grossmann (1 Episode), Schlapper Mann (1 Episode), Schimmel (1 Episode), Erich Dzchydl (1 Episode), Fritz Laible (1 Episode), Clemens Steinborn (1 Episode), Erwin Gasser (1 Episode)

  175. Karoline Eichhorn

    Karoline Eichhorn

    Inka Brahms (1 Episode), Inga Muthesius (1 Episode), Katja Grimminger (1 Episode), Barbara Scheuven (1 Episode), Manu Seehausen (1 Episode), Sylvana Vegener (1 Episode), Lydia (1 Episode), Sieglinde Stettenkamp (1 Episode), Katja Dorn (1 Episode), Mea Welsch (1 Episode)

  176. Corinna Harfouch

    Corinna Harfouch

    Susanne Bonard (3 Episodes), Conny Seegmeister (1 Episode), Dr. Lore Ewers (1 Episode), Schwester Barbara (1 Episode), Anna Cordes (1 Episode), Martha Kandis (1 Episode), Sabine Korsack (1 Episode), Valerie (1 Episode)

  177. Michou Friesz

    Michou Friesz

    Maria (2 Episodes), (2 Episodes), Animierdame Lolita-Bar (1 Episode), Dr. Susi Freud (1 Episode), Professor Katharina Reinhard (1 Episode), Meier (1 Episode), Maria Levin (1 Episode), Susi Freund (1 Episode)

  178. Roeland Wiesnekker

    Roeland Wiesnekker

    Henning Riefenstahl (4 Episodes), Kris Stanislas (1 Episode), Peter Fichtner (1 Episode), Sebastian Brandt (1 Episode), Uwe Frank (1 Episode), Frank Lorenz (1 Episode), Julius Gann (1 Episode)

  179. Alwara Höfels

    Alwara Höfels

    Henni Sieland (5 Episodes), Eva Kaufmann (1 Episode), Tanja Kraft (1 Episode), Linda Dräger (1 Episode), Ziska Zuckowski (1 Episode), Hennie Sieland (1 Episode)

  180. Alexander Held

    Alexander Held

    Alexander Bosco (1 Episode), Brandner (1 Episode), Peter Bachinger (1 Episode), Maurer (1 Episode), Carsten Geyer (1 Episode), Leo Biller (1 Episode), Jochen Reuter (1 Episode), Winfried Poller (1 Episode), Frieder Lott (1 Episode), Heinz Schneider (1 Episode)

  181. Bernhard Schütz

    Bernhard Schütz

    Harald Kosen (1 Episode), Jüren Mintal (1 Episode), Roman Vandenberg (1 Episode), Stefan Maywald (1 Episode), Prof. Peter Humberth (1 Episode), Hermann Winter (1 Episode), Peter Wagner (1 Episode), Heiko Brenner (1 Episode), Richard Gelpke (1 Episode), Thomas Bernstein (1 Episode)

  182. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Andreas (1 Episode), Herman (1 Episode), Gerhard Thoma (1 Episode), Lothar Reinders (1 Episode), Dr.Wulfes (1 Episode), Peter Vosskamp (1 Episode), Oliver Stichling (1 Episode), Alexander Weidel (1 Episode), Holger Nussbaum (1 Episode), Klaus Ritter (1 Episode)

  183. Florence Kasumba

    Florence Kasumba

    Anaïs Schmitz (3 Episodes), Anais Schmitz (2 Episodes), Fathima (1 Episode), Dr. Amali Saunders (1 Episode), Lela (1 Episode), Dafina Steger (1 Episode), Amali Agbedra (1 Episode)

  184. Ulrike Krumbiegel

    Ulrike Krumbiegel

    Bettina Mai (1 Episode), Simone Mende (1 Episode), Ina Armbaum (1 Episode), Carola Barneck (1 Episode), Inge Kehrer (1 Episode), Bea Kubitz (1 Episode), Simone Ahlert (1 Episode), Sybille Dobeleit (1 Episode), Angelika Zerrer (1 Episode), Sofie Reber (1 Episode)

  185. Bibiana Beglau

    Bibiana Beglau

    Karoline Schmidt (1 Episode), Sarah (1 Episode), Mama Hannah (1 Episode), Kommissarin Bär (1 Episode), Rafaela (1 Episode), Carmen Radzynska (1 Episode), Tereza Liebig (1 Episode), Edith Siemers (1 Episode), Elena Kiehl (1 Episode), Dr. Klarissa Gallwitz (1 Episode)

  186. Edda Leesch

    Edda Leesch

    Steffi Dellwo (2 Episodes), Jutta (1 Episode), Jasmin (1 Episode), Renate Nachtweih (1 Episode), Angi (1 Episode), Simon Just (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hauptkommissarin Eva Bertsch (1 Episode), Alice Schirmer (1 Episode)

  187. Fabian Hinrichs

    Fabian Hinrichs

    Felix Voss (7 Episodes), Dr. Wolf (1 Episode), Gisbert Engelhardt (1 Episode), Thies Nowak (1 Episode)

  188. Anna Brüggemann

    Anna Brüggemann

    Melanie Sommer (2 Episodes), Lisa Seewald (1 Episode), Mutter (1 Episode), Martina (1 Episode), Gundi Bichler (1 Episode), Maxie Rohwedder (1 Episode), Nadine (1 Episode), Juliane Kronfels (1 Episode), Franka (1 Episode)

  189. Sieghardt Rupp

    Sieghardt Rupp

    Victor Kressin (9 Episodes), Ferdl Willek (1 Episode)

  190. Albert Rolant

    Berntner (6 Episodes), Inspektor Berntner (4 Episodes)

  191. Günter Franzmeier

    Prof. Kreindl (3 Episodes), Michael Kreindl (2 Episodes), Werner Kreindl (2 Episodes), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Professor Kreindl (1 Episode), Dr. Kreindl (1 Episode)

  192. Arthur Brauss

    Arthur Brauss

    Turner (1 Episode), Georges Gardentier (1 Episode), Herbert Frank (1 Episode), Manni Hoffmann (1 Episode), Rudi Mandl (1 Episode), Brinkmann (1 Episode), Hugo Brandstätt (1 Episode), Max Rosendahl (1 Episode), Rudi Mack (1 Episode)

  193. Gerda Gmelin

    Herta Mellin (1 Episode), v. Holletzel (1 Episode), Dr. Mohr (1 Episode), Trautlinde (1 Episode), Branch Manager (1 Episode), Frau Sasse (1 Episode), Mutter Schlüter (1 Episode), Frau Schobel (1 Episode), Frau Waldmann (1 Episode)

  194. Pierre Franckh

    Pierre Franckh

    Bernhard Winkelmann (1 Episode), Tümmler (1 Episode), Michael Lück (1 Episode), Bankräuber (1 Episode), Rolf Wiederberg (1 Episode), Kommissar Schwarze (1 Episode), Nordenstedt (1 Episode), Tölz (1 Episode), Monteur (1 Episode)

  195. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Leon Mickler (1 Episode), Lemmy (1 Episode), Detlef (1 Episode), junger Mann (1 Episode), Ulli Krueger (1 Episode), Sandrowski (1 Episode), Randy (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Wilfried Wilcke (1 Episode)

  196. Dirk Galuba

    Dirk Galuba

    (2 Episodes), Kriminalrat Tejung (2 Episodes), Mr. Seidel (1 Episode), Tejung (1 Episode), Katsche (1 Episode), Otto Wollgast (1 Episode), Manfred Ottmann (1 Episode)

  197. Maja Schöne

    Maja Schöne

    Julia Bootz (8 Episodes), Nicoletta Baudier (1 Episode)

  198. Kai Schumann
  199. Joachim Król

    Joachim Król

    Frank Steier (7 Episodes), Martin Jahnn (1 Episode), Manfred Schirmer (1 Episode)

  200. Michael Mendl

    Michael Mendl

    Gregor Claussen (2 Episodes), Wessel (1 Episode), Rüdiger Stolze (1 Episode), Martin Forssell (1 Episode), Karl Kaysser (1 Episode), Stefan Kühn (1 Episode), Walter Kruse (1 Episode), Koslowski (1 Episode)

  201. Sabina Schneebeli

    Sabina Schneebeli

    Yvonne Veitli (7 Episodes), Eva Schwab (2 Episodes)

  202. Peter Jordan

    Peter Jordan

    Uwe Kohnau (6 Episodes), Dr. Arnold (1 Episode), Major-General Fleck (1 Episode), Prof. Harald Götz (1 Episode)

  203. Ursina Lardi

    Ursina Lardi

    Christine Maihack (2 Episodes), Claudia Denk (1 Episode), Elisabeth Widmer (1 Episode), Kim Tramell (1 Episode), Yvonne Schmuckler (1 Episode), Gloria Riekert (1 Episode), Silvie Stein (1 Episode), Helene Kaufmann (1 Episode)

  204. Peter Benedict

    Peter Benedict

    Diekmann (3 Episodes), Coach Tim (1 Episode), Hagerer Mann (1 Episode), Dr. Bernd Reiche (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Ole Winthir (1 Episode), Hadrian (1 Episode)

  205. Ole Puppe

    Jochen Berner (1 Episode), Dr. Rudolf (1 Episode), Lukas Imberger (1 Episode), Braun (1 Episode), Joachim Kahle (1 Episode), Gerd Löhden (1 Episode), Dr. David Prangel (1 Episode), Rolf Poller (1 Episode), Hans (1 Episode)

  206. Torsten Michaelis

    Torsten Michaelis

    Bitomsky (3 Episodes), Stefan Bitomsky (2 Episodes), Roland Schürk (2 Episodes), SEK Einsatzleiter (1 Episode), Oberst Claasen (1 Episode)

  207. Walter Renneisen

    Walter Renneisen

    (2 Episodes), Markus Kranz (1 Episode), Franke (1 Episode), Robert Wegner (1 Episode), Dr. Markus Borchert (1 Episode), Hans Sarkowicz (1 Episode), Oertel (1 Episode), Kommissar Fischer (1 Episode)

  208. Uwe Preuss

    Uwe Preuss

    Otto Winkler (2 Episodes), Berger (1 Episode), Frederik Pahl (1 Episode), Ewald Schosser (1 Episode), Georg Hantschel (1 Episode), Ulrich Gombrecht (1 Episode), Thorsten Riepert (1 Episode), Greulich (1 Episode)

  209. Johanna Gastdorf

    Johanna Gastdorf

    Ellen Lensen (1 Episode), Frau Albany (1 Episode), Anja Jürgensen (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Karin Lasinger (1 Episode), Karin Ellinghaus (1 Episode), Katharina Lichtblau (1 Episode), Claudia Schmitter (1 Episode), Marie Holst (1 Episode)

  210. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Stefan Keller (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Hemrich (1 Episode), Brauer (1 Episode), Olaf Dröger (1 Episode), Belz (1 Episode), Gabriel (1 Episode), Fahnenburg (1 Episode), Therapy Patient #1 (1 Episode), Harald Hemrich (1 Episode)

  211. Brigitte Zeh

    Brigitte Zeh

    Sonja Römer (3 Episodes), Rechtsmedizinerin (2 Episodes), Gerichtsmedizinerin Kessler (1 Episode), Rita Anspann (1 Episode), Gret Weißtaschl (1 Episode), Sandra Jürgens (1 Episode)

  212. Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Sylvia Henzler (2 Episodes), Charlotte Pahl (1 Episode), Elena Janson (1 Episode), Pia Möller (1 Episode), Leonie Krassnik (1 Episode), Karin Steffens (1 Episode), Susanne Bartholomae (1 Episode), Sandra Döbele (1 Episode)

  213. Rüdiger Wandel

    Günter Gächter (5 Episodes), Gächter (3 Episodes), Guenter Gaechter (1 Episode)

  214. Jürgen Tonkel

    Jürgen Tonkel

    Karl Maurer (3 Episodes), Herbert Renz (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Axel Gebhardt (1 Episode), Michael (1 Episode), Gerlach (1 Episode), Klaus Aigner (1 Episode)

  215. Nadeshda Brennicke

    Nadeshda Brennicke

    Verkäuferin (1 Episode), Jenny Golenhofen (1 Episode), Marion Schubert (1 Episode), Christine Schauer (1 Episode), Rebecca Stein (1 Episode), Maria Voss (1 Episode), Uschi (1 Episode), Beatrice (1 Episode), Irina (1 Episode)

  216. Christoph Hofrichter

    Christoph Hofrichter

    Dr. Born (2 Episodes), Arthur Katzbach (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Dr. Fischer (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sasse (1 Episode), Fahlbusch (1 Episode), Dieter Funke (1 Episode), Walter Salbach (1 Episode)

  217. Joachim Richert

    Laumen (5 Episodes), Kriminalmeister Laumen (2 Episodes), Ewald (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Laumen (1 Episode)

  218. Arved Birnbaum

    Arved Birnbaum

    Hauptmeister Heinz Obst (2 Episodes), Lutz Baader (1 Episode), Andreas Biebermann (1 Episode), Siegfried Körner (1 Episode), Hansi (1 Episode), Johann Rehbaum (1 Episode), Stefan Rose (1 Episode), Kolb (1 Episode)

  219. Rudolf Kowalski

    Rudolf Kowalski

    Dr. Wieland Schauff (1 Episode), Dr. Damir Kovac (1 Episode), Sprengler (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Walter (1 Episode), Oskar Lemke (1 Episode), Dr.Rasch (1 Episode), Kaiser (1 Episode), Werner Uschkureit (1 Episode)

  220. Wolfgang Packhäuser

    Wolfgang Packhäuser

    Vater (1 Episode), Helmut Zenker (1 Episode), Fritz Mertens (1 Episode), Biertrinker am Kiosk (1 Episode), Klaus Scherer (1 Episode), Pigulla (1 Episode), Stickel (1 Episode), Werner Hellmann (1 Episode), Obdachloser (1 Episode)

  221. Jan Messutat

    Jan Messutat

    Simon Rössle (1 Episode), Werner Rahn (1 Episode), Roland Heeb (1 Episode), Ralf Kleinmann (1 Episode), Forensic Doctor (1 Episode), Jörg Sallwitz (1 Episode), Fabian Krepp (1 Episode), Rainer Falk (1 Episode), Enzo Ginori (1 Episode)

  222. Michael Hanemann

    Michael Hanemann

    (2 Episodes), Huber (1 Episode), Friedrich Bürger (1 Episode), Strobel (1 Episode), Herbert Lohmann (1 Episode), Dr.Max (1 Episode), Georg Heiss (1 Episode), Singer (1 Episode)

  223. Iris Böhm

    Gerichtsmedizinerin (4 Episodes), Christiane von Basedow (2 Episodes), Dr. Basedow (1 Episode), Carola Faber (1 Episode), Isabel (1 Episode)

  224. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Cordula Remda-Teichel (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Cynthia Roth (1 Episode), Yvonne Roeder (1 Episode), Witwe Britta Samland (1 Episode), Anja Dambeck (1 Episode), Constanze Lauritzen (1 Episode), Elli Brunner (1 Episode), Dr. Andrea Binder (1 Episode)

  225. Tinka Fürst

    Natalie Förster (8 Episodes), Lisa Steiger (1 Episode)

  226. Maximilian Brückner

    Maximilian Brückner

    Franz Kappl (7 Episodes), Gerry Neuner (1 Episode), Hem Staufacher (1 Episode)

  227. Carolyn Genzkow

    Carolyn Genzkow

    Anna Feil (7 Episodes), Amelie Krupp (1 Episode), Corinna (1 Episode)

  228. Karin Anselm

    Hanne Wiegand (8 Episodes), Gast (1 Episode)

  229. Cornelia Gröschel
  230. Almila Bağrıaçık
  231. Björn Meyer

    Björn Meyer

    Mirko Schrader (8 Episodes), Schrader (1 Episode)

  232. Dominique Horwitz

    Dominique Horwitz

    Caspar Bogdanski (2 Episodes), Simon Finger (1 Episode), Joseph (1 Episode), Hausmann (1 Episode), Robbi (1 Episode), Sören Feldmann (1 Episode), Hermes (1 Episode)

  233. Nina Kunzendorf

    Nina Kunzendorf

    Conny Mey (5 Episodes), Christine Brandner (1 Episode), Alexandra Kolb (1 Episode), Katrin Reuter (1 Episode)

  234. Rolf Zacher

    Rolf Zacher

    Karli Possky (1 Episode), Freddie (1 Episode), Dorian Specht (1 Episode), Wolferl (1 Episode), Nasig (1 Episode), Jerry (1 Episode), Giulio Santini (1 Episode), Grossmann (1 Episode)

  235. Sarah Tkotsch

    Sarah Tkotsch

    Claudia Eisner (6 Episodes), Claudia (2 Episodes)

  236. Eleonore Weisgerber

    Eleonore Weisgerber

    Almut Bashani (1 Episode), Staatsanwältin (1 Episode), Nicole Mathern (1 Episode), Doris Osterloh (1 Episode), Maria Moll (1 Episode), Brigitte Harzendorf (1 Episode), Hanneke Tietzsche (1 Episode), Lisa Wasberg (1 Episode)

  237. Manfred Zapatka

    Manfred Zapatka

    Harry Rohwedder (1 Episode), Arthur Steinemann (1 Episode), Urs Render (1 Episode), Löwberg (1 Episode), Carsdorff (1 Episode), Heinrich Wagner (1 Episode), Viktor Raschke (1 Episode), Helmut Seiff (1 Episode)

  238. Hannelore Elsner

    Hannelore Elsner

    Lea Sommer (2 Episodes), Vera Jansen (1 Episode), Peggy Karoly (1 Episode), Dr. Christine Lohnert (1 Episode), Eva Wirz (1 Episode), Gila Abt (1 Episode), Elsa Bronski (1 Episode)

  239. Anna Thalbach

    Anna Thalbach

    Susanne Riedel (1 Episode), Gaby Berg (1 Episode), Alice Bothe (1 Episode), Tanja (1 Episode), Laura Hammerstein (1 Episode), Paula (1 Episode), Mirjam Hartmann (1 Episode), Andrea Gärtner (1 Episode)

  240. Katrin Sass

    Katrin Sass

    Maria Weinhold (1 Episode), Sylvia (1 Episode), Carolin Beck (1 Episode), Annette Baumann (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Steiner (1 Episode), Anita Holz (1 Episode), Simone Scholl (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  241. Thomas Heinze

    Thomas Heinze

    Moritz Seitz (1 Episode), Patrick von Dohmen (1 Episode), Thorwald Müller (1 Episode), Claes Möller (1 Episode), Markus Wächter (1 Episode), Karl Martin v. Treunau (1 Episode), Steul (1 Episode), Lars Overbeck (1 Episode)

  242. Jan Peter Heyne

    Ernst Klee (6 Episodes), Forensic Technician (1 Episode), Technician (1 Episode)

  243. Andrea Sawatzki
  244. Ulrich von Bock

    Petersen (5 Episodes), Obermeister Petersen (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Petersen (1 Episode), Ronke (1 Episode)

  245. Britta Hammelstein

    Britta Hammelstein

    Ines Kallwey (4 Episodes), Sabine Erler (1 Episode), Liz Holzkamp (1 Episode), Katharina Benda (1 Episode), Katharina Gregorowicz (1 Episode)

  246. Günter Junghans

    Günter Junghans

    Harald Holland (1 Episode), Pohle (1 Episode), Horst Saalfeld (1 Episode), Georg Bracht (1 Episode), Herbert Bahrig (1 Episode), Leo (1 Episode), Roland Keller (1 Episode), Jürgen Prinz (1 Episode)

  247. Mišel Matičević

    Mišel Matičević

    Carlos (1 Episode), Simic (1 Episode), Mike Liebknecht (1 Episode), Dr. Christoph Rubner (1 Episode), Nenad Ljubic / Nikola (1 Episode), Ante Mladec (1 Episode), Roman Eggers (1 Episode), Milan Popow (1 Episode)

  248. Stephan Grossmann

    Stephan Grossmann

    Frank Möbius (1 Episode), Heiner Schädlich (1 Episode), Rüdiger Lange (1 Episode), Sören Kasper (1 Episode), Marc Kohlund (1 Episode), Martin Kessler (1 Episode), Kiezbewohner (1 Episode), Sigmar Hoppe (1 Episode)

  249. Constantin von Jascheroff

    Constantin von Jascheroff

    Florian (1 Episode), Ingo Böcking (1 Episode), Tobias Freitag (1 Episode), Kevin Hausmann (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Nick Graf (1 Episode), Frank Hövel (1 Episode), Daniel Vegener (1 Episode)

  250. Bruno F. Apitz

    Bruno F. Apitz

    Schulamtleiter Wagner (1 Episode), Dorfpolizist Schulz (1 Episode), Bruhns (1 Episode), Alsfeld (1 Episode), Walter Gruhl (1 Episode), Roland Conze (1 Episode), Rothe (1 Episode), Christian Hamacher (1 Episode)

  251. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Martin Kern (1 Episode), Dr. Philipp Lewald (1 Episode), Gefreiter Wolfgang Spirefka (1 Episode), Klaus Arend (1 Episode), Victor Baumann (1 Episode), Felix Klär (1 Episode), Ronny (1 Episode), Bob Vodenka (1 Episode)

  252. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Dima Kaschpirowskij (1 Episode), Martin Landrot (1 Episode), Hermann Böhme, Fuchsmajor (1 Episode), Joachim Conradi (1 Episode), Kommissar Gerd Eifels (1 Episode), Gremlich (1 Episode), Bruder Manfred (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode)

  253. Christoph Bach

    Christoph Bach

    Mirko Gradic (1 Episode), Mario Klemper (1 Episode), Bernie (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Udo Brenner (1 Episode), Dr. Mark Moss (1 Episode), Czau (1 Episode), Werner L. Harbinger (1 Episode)

  254. Hannes Jaenicke

    Hannes Jaenicke

    Tobias Endres (2 Episodes), Tobias Enders (1 Episode), Gauert (1 Episode), Ruben Rath (1 Episode), Hans Pietsch (1 Episode), Melting (1 Episode), Wilhelm Jordan (1 Episode)

  255. Gerdy Zint

    Gerdy Zint

    Chris (1 Episode), Ivo Kaminski (1 Episode), Claudius Bosco (1 Episode), Tim Roloff (1 Episode), Jan Körner (1 Episode), Frank (1 Episode), Junker (1 Episode), Stefan Krömer (1 Episode)

  256. Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger

    Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger

    Menzel (2 Episodes), Günther Husemann (1 Episode), Köglmeier (1 Episode), Horst Simmath (1 Episode), Stark (1 Episode), Steiner (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  257. Brigitte Janner

    Brigitte Janner

    Sylvie (2 Episodes), Frau Poppinga (1 Episode), Adelheid Pönsken (1 Episode), Frau Schobert (1 Episode), Psychologin (1 Episode), Britta Dehart (1 Episode), Ilse Keller (1 Episode)

  258. Gerhard Dorfer

    Gerhard Dorfer

    Hofrat Dr. Putner (4 Episodes), Hofrat Putner (2 Episodes), Funkstreifenbeamter (1 Episode), Putner (1 Episode)

  259. Andreas Lust

    Andreas Lust

    Bernd Kranzbühler (1 Episode), Kevin Lischke (1 Episode), Heinz Gufler (1 Episode), Peter Kaindl (1 Episode), Martin Nussbaum (1 Episode), Hagen Bötzow (1 Episode), Mikesch Seifert (1 Episode), Siggi Rasch (1 Episode)

  260. Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Bohländer (1 Episode), Moderator (1 Episode), Oliver (1 Episode), Peter Roman (1 Episode), Frank Hönniger (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Jansen (1 Episode)

  261. Hans Nitschke

    Kommissar Pohl (6 Episodes), Kriminalkommissar Jahnke (1 Episode), Kommissar Janke (1 Episode)

  262. Harald Schrott

    Harald Schrott

    Christian Praetorius (1 Episode), Stefan Dirks (1 Episode), Michael Stamm (1 Episode), Ludwig Ritter (1 Episode), Jan Reuter (1 Episode), Jochen Schmitz (1 Episode), Gregor (1 Episode), Klaus Weisberg (1 Episode)

  263. Dirk Borchardt

    Dirk Borchardt

    Olaf (1 Episode), Mike Breuker (1 Episode), Robert Degner (1 Episode), Ziemer (1 Episode), Hans Nielsson (1 Episode), Heiko Plass (1 Episode), Bernd Petermann (1 Episode), Rolf Czerni (1 Episode)

  264. Annika Blendl

    Annika Blendl

    Daphne Kerala (1 Episode), Johanna Schlüter (1 Episode), Tanja (1 Episode), Ulrike Frank (1 Episode), Katrin Lorenz (1 Episode), Anna Stein / Phantom Mimi Blaise (1 Episode), Susanne Gauss (1 Episode), Miriam Fränkel (1 Episode)

  265. Godehard Giese

    Godehard Giese

    Thomas Klages (1 Episode), Martin Tremmel (1 Episode), Radomski (1 Episode), Karsten Stielicke (1 Episode), Jens Reutter (1 Episode), Kochbeck (1 Episode), Uwe Ohlberger (1 Episode), Roman Darschner (1 Episode)

  266. Elisabeth Brück
  267. Robinson Reichel

    Robinson Reichel

    Assistent Michael 'Zorro' Zorowski (3 Episodes), Kommissar Michail 'Zorro' Zorowski (1 Episode), Zorro (1 Episode), Zorowski (1 Episode), Schultz (1 Episode), Kommissar Zorrowski (1 Episode)

  268. Hilmar Eichhorn

    Hilmar Eichhorn

    Richard Hagemann (1 Episode), Norbert Faist (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hauser (1 Episode), Rollo Marquardt (1 Episode), Jens Plotkowiak (1 Episode), Ross (1 Episode), Funke (1 Episode)

  269. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Taxi-Rowdy 2 (1 Episode), Professor Hauke (1 Episode), Dietmar Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Pit Benteler (1 Episode), Peter Reich (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Melchior Lichtblau (1 Episode), Karl Heinz Ascher (1 Episode)

  270. Oliver Bootz

    Kruschke (6 Episodes), Dr. Pierre Holsten (1 Episode), Herr Kruschke (1 Episode)

  271. Alice Hoffmann

    Alice Hoffmann

    Gerda Braun (5 Episodes), Frau Braun (3 Episodes)

  272. Bernd Gnann

    Bernd Gnann

    MC Fett (1 Episode), Inspector Stolle (1 Episode), Dr.Haussmann (1 Episode), Uli Horrenried (1 Episode), Jürgen Wolf (1 Episode), Roland Kästle (1 Episode), Paul Henzler (1 Episode), Kommissar Stolle (1 Episode)

  273. Stefan Jürgens

    Stefan Jürgens

    Robert Hellmann (6 Episodes), Andre Winterberg (1 Episode), Viktor (1 Episode)

  274. Henning Peker

    Henning Peker

    Lars Betz (1 Episode), Jan Hellwig (1 Episode), Markus Vieth (1 Episode), Jerry (1 Episode), Dieter Fink (1 Episode), Ulrich Schneider (1 Episode), Georg Herboltz (1 Episode), Patty Schneider (1 Episode)

  275. Stephan Bissmeier

    Stephan Bissmeier

    Holger Martens (1 Episode), Nicolas Blom (1 Episode), Boris Barns (1 Episode), Konstantin Exner (1 Episode), Professor Syberberg (1 Episode), Andreas Weis (1 Episode), Zubrodt (1 Episode), Robert Feldmann (1 Episode)

  276. Tim Wilde

    Tim Wilde

    Holger Petretti (5 Episodes), Gerd Brehm (1 Episode), Thomas Reuter (1 Episode), Wolfi Ebert (1 Episode)

  277. Luc Feit

    Luc Feit

    Gerd Liebig (4 Episodes), Rechtsmediziner (1 Episode), Liebig (1 Episode), Head of KTU (1 Episode), Laurant Fleury (1 Episode)

  278. Dagmar Manzel

    Dagmar Manzel

    Paula Ringelhahn (7 Episodes), Karla (1 Episode)

  279. Luise Wolfram
  280. Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Dr. Kevin Lohmann (2 Episodes), Graf Hagstock von Werfenheim (1 Episode), Dieter Karow (1 Episode), Karow's Father (1 Episode), Max Hüllen (1 Episode), Robert (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  281. Erdal Yildiz

    Erdal Yildiz

    Firat Astan (5 Episodes), Özgur Aydin (1 Episode), Müllmann Ali (1 Episode), Bernd Schiffer (1 Episode)

  282. Anja Antonowicz

    Anja Antonowicz

    Dr. Kroll (5 Episodes), Kroll (2 Episodes), Rechtsmedizinerin (1 Episode)

  283. Samuel Finzi

    Samuel Finzi

    Dr. Stormann (6 Episodes), Oleg Kambarow (1 Episode), Baginski (1 Episode)

  284. Fabienne Hadorn
  285. Günter Strack

    Günter Strack

    Bernhard Brendel, Prokurist (1 Episode), Nicklisch (1 Episode), Staatssekretär (1 Episode), Mr. Schöner (1 Episode), Teufel (1 Episode), Friedhelm Sacher (1 Episode), Enderle (1 Episode)

  286. Hans Helmut Dickow

    Hans Helmut Dickow

    Siedhoff (1 Episode), Lassky (1 Episode), Franz Rossko (1 Episode), Zankl (1 Episode), Norbert Grossmann (1 Episode), Roland Krause (1 Episode), Marx Karschunke (1 Episode)

  287. Ingmar Zeisberg

    Ingmar Zeisberg

    Christa Hüttner (1 Episode), Ursula von Lieth (1 Episode), Frau Franzius (1 Episode), Petra (1 Episode), Christa Rako (1 Episode), Marion (1 Episode), Ms. Condorf (1 Episode)

  288. Bruno Dallansky

    Pfeifer (3 Episodes), Hubert Eichstätt (1 Episode), Ferdinand Kindler (1 Episode), Walter Pohle (1 Episode), Patient Munck (1 Episode)

  289. Manfred Seipold

    Manfred Seipold

    Christian Zoller (1 Episode), Vondracek (1 Episode), Manfred Staedel (1 Episode), Luck (1 Episode), Robert (1 Episode), Bernd Hoyer (1 Episode), Manfred Broser (1 Episode)

  290. Günther Maria Halmer

    Günther Maria Halmer

    Rechtsanwalt Weinrauch (1 Episode), Sigi Riedmüller (1 Episode), Hanns Damm (1 Episode), Max Lasinger (1 Episode), Gerhardt Hollai (1 Episode), Eckel (1 Episode), Dr. Rademacher (1 Episode)

  291. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Jeannette (2 Episodes), Roswita (1 Episode), Sylvia Böbinger (1 Episode), Roswitha Porith (1 Episode), Beate Kirmann (1 Episode), Charlie (1 Episode)

  292. Uwe Dallmeier

    Uwe Dallmeier

    (1 Episode), Hans Schinowsky (1 Episode), Nikolaus Schnoor (1 Episode), Kommissar Hesse (1 Episode), Heise (1 Episode), Otto Baumann (1 Episode), Strube (1 Episode)

  293. Almut Eggert

    Sonja Bach (4 Episodes), Eva Sonntag (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frau Overdiek (1 Episode)

  294. Hanns Zischler

    Hanns Zischler

    Joachim Huber (2 Episodes), Huber (2 Episodes), Dr. Joachim Dreher (1 Episode), Ansgar Frey (1 Episode), Dr. Lars Heinemann (1 Episode)

  295. Volker Eckstein

    Wolfgang Henning (1 Episode), Thomas Brass (1 Episode), Conny Schiefelbeck (1 Episode), Peter Reichert (1 Episode), Lorenz Kleinhanns (1 Episode), Gerd Brunold (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  296. Lisa Wagner

    Lisa Wagner

    Christine Lerch (5 Episodes), Rita (1 Episode), Regina Zimmer (1 Episode)

  297. Matthias Ponnier

    Matthias Ponnier

    Imo Schwarz (1 Episode), Eberhard Laible (1 Episode), Axel (1 Episode), Kurt Homberg (1 Episode), Kommissar Lukas (1 Episode), Edward (1 Episode), Stefan Brink (1 Episode)

  298. Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  299. Rufus Beck

    Rufus Beck

    Stefan Stoll (2 Episodes), Alex (1 Episode), Mickey (1 Episode), Udo Retzlaff (1 Episode), Johannes Anders (1 Episode), Gereon (1 Episode)

  300. Angelika Bender

    Angelika Bender

    Roswitha Wolf (1 Episode), Marlies Weber (1 Episode), Neighbour (1 Episode), Gerda (1 Episode), Helga Böcker (1 Episode), Luise Mergenthaler (1 Episode), Gisela (1 Episode)

  301. Armin Rohde

    Armin Rohde

    Hendrik Graf (1 Episode), Rolf Poller (1 Episode), Kulle Hain (1 Episode), Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Ralf Trimborn (1 Episode), Kremlin (1 Episode), Pfleger (1 Episode)

  302. Lale Yavaş

    Lale Yavaş

    Rhea Singh (6 Episodes), Dr. Reha Singh (1 Episode)

  303. Gerd Wameling

    Gerd Wameling

    Chef der Mordkommission (3 Episodes), Walter Hillinger (2 Episodes), Schubart (1 Episode), Chef (1 Episode)

  304. Mehmet Kurtuluş

    Mehmet Kurtuluş

    Cenk Batu (6 Episodes), Cem Aslan (1 Episode)

  305. Saskia Vester

    Saskia Vester

    Ines Lattki (1 Episode), Gabi Schuster (1 Episode), LKA-Hauptkommissarin Karin Manz (1 Episode), Frau von Stein (1 Episode), Elvira Heckmann (1 Episode), Elisabeth (1 Episode), Anita Conti (1 Episode)

  306. Udo Schenk

    Udo Schenk

    Alex Glaser (1 Episode), Dr. Dieter Frank (1 Episode), Eduard Dichgans (1 Episode), Richard Schramm (1 Episode), Jensen (1 Episode), Bauunternehmer Peter Ludwig (1 Episode), Lothar Seiler (1 Episode)

  307. Antoine Monot Jr.

    Antoine Monot Jr.

    Thomas Kahane (1 Episode), Frank Lienhardt (1 Episode), Oskar Grübel (1 Episode), Simon Amstad (1 Episode), Leo Uljanoff (1 Episode), Peter (1 Episode), Leo Ulfanoff (1 Episode)

  308. Alexander Mitterer
  309. Wolf-Dietrich Berg

    Signal Box Gangster (1 Episode), Jürgen Steinbeiß (1 Episode), Rolf Michalke (1 Episode), Derringer (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Martin Scholko (1 Episode)

  310. Ursula Karven
  311. Justus von Dohnányi

    Justus von Dohnányi

    Viereth (1 Episode), Karl Brockhorst (1 Episode), Wolfgang Preiss (1 Episode), Sven Döring (1 Episode), Tim Nicolai (1 Episode), Wilfried Kastner (1 Episode), Regisseur Konrad (1 Episode)

  312. Sylvester Groth

    Sylvester Groth

    Justus Fürmann (1 Episode), Polizeipräsident (1 Episode), Rainer Vaske (1 Episode), Dieter Gottschalk (1 Episode), Pathologe (1 Episode), Norbert Müller (1 Episode), Christian Seitz (1 Episode)

  313. Roland Koch

    Roland Koch

    Matteo Lüthi (5 Episodes), Anton Seematter (1 Episode), Peter Herzog (1 Episode)

  314. Edita Malovčić

    Edita Malovčić

    Hanna Lennerz (4 Episodes), Mitra (1 Episode), Katja Weiss (1 Episode), Milena (1 Episode)

  315. Hans Häckermann

    Hans Häckermann

    Walter Böck (2 Episodes), Gerres (1 Episode), Federal Railways Supervisor (1 Episode), Beck (1 Episode), District Control Office Employee (1 Episode), Trieb (1 Episode)

  316. Ulrike Grote

    Ulrike Grote

    Sonja Ropers (1 Episode), Pia Wächter (1 Episode), Susanne Horbelt (1 Episode), Veronika Schaufler (1 Episode), Ute Schesslitz (1 Episode), Tonia Högele (1 Episode), Ute Richter (1 Episode)

  317. Judith Engel

    Judith Engel

    Birgit Tretschok (1 Episode), Laura Kern (1 Episode), Katharina Conze (1 Episode), Redakteurin (1 Episode), Ilga Petri (1 Episode), Maren Heise (1 Episode), Mareike Andresen (1 Episode)

  318. Jürgen Vogel

    Jürgen Vogel

    Harry Wolter (1 Episode), Lu Wolff (1 Episode), Gotthilf Bigamiluschvatokovtschvili "Gobi" (1 Episode), Roman Mielcke (1 Episode), Alex (1 Episode), Rudi Eltmann (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode)

  319. Thomas Thieme

    Thomas Thieme

    Bemering (1 Episode), Horst Randers (1 Episode), Busso von Mayer (1 Episode), Martin Lohmann (1 Episode), Agent Herbert Kroll (1 Episode), Gerd Hassler (1 Episode), Busch (1 Episode)

  320. Ben Becker

    Ben Becker

    Stefan Tries (2 Episodes), David Weber (1 Episode), Gerald Reinhardt (1 Episode), Tries (1 Episode), Piet Michalke (1 Episode), Marcus Rettenbach (1 Episode)

  321. Julika Jenkins

    Julika Jenkins

    Nadine Joswig (1 Episode), Cornelia Mai (1 Episode), Birte (1 Episode), Antje Berger (1 Episode), Carmen Hartmann (1 Episode), Roswitha Baermann (1 Episode), Johannsen (1 Episode)

  322. Jürgen Schmidt

    Martin Ribbke (1 Episode), Vaculic (1 Episode), Axel Droste (1 Episode), Dr. Lippmann (1 Episode), Klaus Lottmann (1 Episode), Wichmann (1 Episode), Gero Schuba (1 Episode)

  323. Alexander Beyer

    Alexander Beyer

    Michael Klaes (1 Episode), Sven Habdank (1 Episode), Rainer Czech (1 Episode), Jonathan Fränkel (1 Episode), Wolf Osburg (1 Episode), Markus Rummel (1 Episode), Thomas Behrens (1 Episode)

  324. Wanja Mues

    Wanja Mues

    Frank Fischer (1 Episode), Ben (1 Episode), Matthias Jahn (1 Episode), Paul Hahn (1 Episode), Mike Ringmann (1 Episode), Oliver Hufland (1 Episode), Rainer Woltermann (1 Episode)

  325. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Dr. Sabine Schmuck (1 Episode), Richterin Glasfeld (1 Episode), Bettina Stein (1 Episode), Anna Krist (1 Episode), Dr. Vera Bergmann (1 Episode), Rita Fürmann (1 Episode), Angie Hilpert (1 Episode)

  326. Hans Beerhenke

    Hans Beerhenke

    Musig (1 Episode), Prison Guard (1 Episode), Uwe's Father (1 Episode), Aufsichtsbeamter (1 Episode), Priester (1 Episode), Schelle (1 Episode), Kommissar Konrad (1 Episode)

  327. Max Tidof

    Max Tidof

    Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Tom Soengen (1 Episode), Fritz Marquardt (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt Marquardt (1 Episode), Dieter Wenig (1 Episode), Raoul Pascal (1 Episode), Hinky (1 Episode)

  328. Catrin Striebeck

    Catrin Striebeck

    Belinda (2 Episodes), Belinda Uzmann (1 Episode), Annemarie Venske (1 Episode), Josephine Peters (1 Episode), Belinda Utzmann (1 Episode), Bettina Hartmann (1 Episode)

  329. Jochen Nickel

    Jochen Nickel

    Norbert Stein (1 Episode), Schafhirt (1 Episode), Roland Jellinek (1 Episode), Karl-Heinz Heckmann (1 Episode), Horst Martinsen (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Jürgen Mohren (1 Episode)

  330. Lutz Reichert

    Lutz Reichert

    Meyer Zwo (6 Episodes), Grüber (1 Episode)

  331. Fabian Busch

    Fabian Busch

    Felix Blume (1 Episode), Robert Meinhardt (1 Episode), Ruben Tomic (1 Episode), Tom Heye (1 Episode), Manuel (1 Episode), Alexander Rabnik (1 Episode), Klaus Kleinert (1 Episode)

  332. Stephan Kampwirth

    Stephan Kampwirth

    Moritz Kintrup (1 Episode), Marc Simon (1 Episode), Thomas Backhausen (1 Episode), Dirk Lissai (1 Episode), Paulus (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode), Gernot Ackermann (1 Episode)

  333. Jenny Schily

    Jenny Schily

    Julia Ranstedt (1 Episode), Hanne Baermann (1 Episode), Sophie Behrens (1 Episode), Nicola Koch (1 Episode), Julia Steier (1 Episode), Ella Leiser (1 Episode), Ure Schmitz (1 Episode)

  334. Marita Breuer

    Marita Breuer

    Vera Zimmer (1 Episode), Gisela Hofer (1 Episode), Frau Hecht (1 Episode), Rebecca Howald (1 Episode), Erika Stein (1 Episode), Anna Hentschel (1 Episode), Mimi Engelbrecht (1 Episode)

  335. Florian Panzner

    Florian Panzner

    Bernd "Boogie" Borgwardt (1 Episode), Heiner Matzek (1 Episode), Nico Lohmann (1 Episode), Ringo Kruschwitz (1 Episode), Jens Scholten (1 Episode), Wolfgang Brüder (1 Episode), Bernd Fehling (1 Episode)

  336. Lena Stolze

    Lena Stolze

    Frau Steiner (1 Episode), Hilde Reichert (1 Episode), Heidi Ganz (1 Episode), Sabine Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Susanne Bader (1 Episode), Dr. Judith Grünwald-Seitz (1 Episode), Sabine Kemmerlang (1 Episode)

  337. Adrian Topol

    Adrian Topol

    (2 Episodes), Heiner Struck (1 Episode), Thomas Loebelt (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), David Steinmetz (1 Episode), Joachim Maiwald (1 Episode)

  338. Cornelia Corba

    Cornelia Corba

    Ines (1 Episode), Lara (1 Episode), Astrid Poelke (1 Episode), Annette Rohloff (1 Episode), Carla (1 Episode), Franziska Redders (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  339. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Prof. Bernhard Dreiden (1 Episode), Frank Lohner (1 Episode), Stefan Dorn (1 Episode), Olaf Brückner (1 Episode), Friedrich Peters (1 Episode), Müritz (1 Episode), Thomas Leonhardt (1 Episode)

  340. Tim Seyfi

    Tim Seyfi

    Herr Yilmaz (1 Episode), Michael Broda (1 Episode), Vedat Özdemir (1 Episode), Helim Asam (1 Episode), Ahmed Kermal (1 Episode), Lutz Bergmann (1 Episode), Heinzi (1 Episode)

  341. Ronald Nitschke

    Ronald Nitschke

    Mike Schulz (1 Episode), Peter Broders (1 Episode), Rolf Gerber (1 Episode), Holger Fries (1 Episode), Horst Kehrmann (1 Episode), Helmut Giese (1 Episode), Peter (1 Episode)

  342. Matthias Matschke

    Matthias Matschke

    Ulph / Max Gravert (1 Episode), Johann Ganser (1 Episode), August Neumann (1 Episode), Thomas Kramer (1 Episode), Klaus Offenbach (1 Episode), Jochen Leonardt (1 Episode), Jörg Grabosch (1 Episode)

  343. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Andreas Becker (1 Episode), Simon Schwendtner (1 Episode), Peter Trelkovsky (1 Episode), Dr. Heisenberg (1 Episode), Eugen Otto (1 Episode), Thomas Lauer (1 Episode), Dr. Marquardt (1 Episode)

  344. Leonard Carow

    Leonard Carow

    Charly (1 Episode), Hasko (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Tom Hartmann (1 Episode), Florian Meinders (1 Episode), Timmy Stemmler (1 Episode), Elmo (1 Episode)

  345. Gudrun Ritter

    Gudrun Ritter

    (1 Episode), Roswitha Brehm (1 Episode), Frau Schuster (1 Episode), Ursula Koschwitz (1 Episode), Großmutter Kraft (1 Episode), Annikas Großmutter (1 Episode), Ursula Schlien (1 Episode)

  346. Lina Wendel

    Lina Wendel

    Judith Wörtche (1 Episode), Susanne Keller (1 Episode), Sabine Kunert (1 Episode), Astrid Kosen (1 Episode), Horn (1 Episode), Marita Gerber (1 Episode), Franziska (1 Episode)

  347. Leslie Malton

    Leslie Malton

    Katharina Timmig (2 Episodes), Evi Pechelt (1 Episode), Katrin Mertineit (1 Episode), Mariella Rosanelli (1 Episode), Doris Ackermann (1 Episode), Dr. Hanna Martens / Dr. Cordula Scholz (1 Episode)

  348. Jeanette Hain

    Jeanette Hain

    Anna Lindner (1 Episode), Anne Mars (1 Episode), Michaelle Vandenberg (1 Episode), Dr. Freya Freytag (1 Episode), Mimi Kalkbrenner (1 Episode), Annette Baer (1 Episode), Beate von Prinz (1 Episode)

  349. Holger Mahlich

    Holger Mahlich

    Dr.Berger (1 Episode), Herbert Koslowski / Karl Koslowski (1 Episode), Hammesfar (1 Episode), Osswald (1 Episode), Boris Hebgart (1 Episode), Hausmann (1 Episode), Herr Humpe (1 Episode)

  350. August Schmölzer

    August Schmölzer

    Wolfgang Schremser (2 Episodes), Hermann Waschinski (1 Episode), Rudi Kandler (1 Episode), Steiner (1 Episode), Meisner (1 Episode), Kiem (1 Episode)

  351. Maryam Zaree

    Maryam Zaree

    Nasrin Reza (3 Episodes), Samira (1 Episode), Najla (1 Episode), Edith Kamann (1 Episode), Amina Rahimi (1 Episode)

  352. Aleksandar Jovanović

    Aleksandar Jovanović

    Damir Znidarcic (1 Episode), Zoltan Rajinovic (1 Episode), Mischa Lakatos (1 Episode), Petrick Wenzel (1 Episode), Boris Stettenkamp (1 Episode), Jiri Hasek (1 Episode), Ben Teenstraat (1 Episode)

  353. Marek Harloff

    Marek Harloff

    Leon Jentzsch (1 Episode), Tobias Radtke (1 Episode), Jan Giese (1 Episode), Rainer (Bunny 5) (1 Episode), David Gussmann (1 Episode), Kristof Waldner (1 Episode), Mario Lewandowsky (1 Episode)

  354. Jule Böwe

    Jule Böwe

    Maja Ginori (2 Episodes), Marielle (1 Episode), Moni Fischer (1 Episode), Karin Petzokat (1 Episode), Wiebke Lohkamp (1 Episode), Doris Ziegler (1 Episode)

  355. Alexandra von Schwerin

    Alexandra von Schwerin

    Miriam Hoffschulte (1 Episode), Karin Diederich (1 Episode), Karin Börner (1 Episode), Gerlinde (1 Episode), Annamaria Mendez (1 Episode), Frau Pauly (1 Episode), Schleiche (1 Episode)

  356. Horst Bollmann
  357. Knut Hinz

    Heinz Brammer (5 Episodes), Maran Baranski (1 Episode), Doc (1 Episode)

  358. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Frank Hönninger (1 Episode), Hubert Walter (1 Episode), Marcus Canteni (1 Episode), Bodo Meinfeld (1 Episode), Rudolf Wehrmüller (1 Episode), Steffen Rennert (1 Episode), Kriminalrat Brauer (1 Episode)

  359. Bruno Cathomas

    Fosco Cariddi (4 Episodes), André Rosenthal (1 Episode), Willy Vogelsang (1 Episode), Herr Bausch (1 Episode)

  360. Heinrich Giskes

    Heinrich Giskes

    Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Jochen Muthesius (1 Episode), Eberhard Eisenhauer (1 Episode), Jakob Leuenberger (1 Episode), Alexander Kern (1 Episode), Manfred Starek (1 Episode)

  361. Steffi Kühnert

    Steffi Kühnert

    Cornelia Harms (5 Episodes), Lousiana (1 Episode), Sabine Teichert (1 Episode)

  362. Moritz Führmann

    Moritz Führmann

    Staatsanwat Matuschek (1 Episode), Robert Blaske (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Matuschek (1 Episode), Konrad Hofer (1 Episode), Matteo Schneider (1 Episode), Kristian Friedland (1 Episode), Matuschek (1 Episode)

  363. Fahri Yardım

    Fahri Yardım

    Yalcin Gümer (6 Episodes), Hasan Kiser (1 Episode)

  364. Levin Liam

    Levin Liam

    Torben Falke (6 Episodes), Jan Althoff (1 Episode)

  365. Eli Wasserscheid
  366. Andreas Döhler

    Andreas Döhler

    Thomas Engels (1 Episode), Florian Weiss (1 Episode), Stefan Kropp (1 Episode), Claus Ziegler (1 Episode), Fritjof „Fritte“ Schröder (1 Episode), Kurt Stindt (1 Episode), Ludwig Schneider (1 Episode)

  367. Stefanie Reinsperger

    Stefanie Reinsperger

    Rosa Herzog (6 Episodes), Ilona Schmidt (1 Episode)

  368. Hans Baur
  369. Günther Ungeheuer

    Günther Schuster (1 Episode), Sobeck (1 Episode), Witkowski (1 Episode), Klaus-Dieter Kladde (1 Episode), Jahn (1 Episode), Schäfer (1 Episode)

  370. Franz Rudnick

    Franz Rudnick

    Dr. Rucht (1 Episode), Wilhelm Ramm (1 Episode), Albert Liehr (1 Episode), Dr. Zenker (1 Episode), Wölbel (1 Episode), Helmut Lachnitz (1 Episode)

  371. Ulli Kinalzik

    Ulli Kinalzik

    Helmut Pauly (1 Episode), Däne (1 Episode), Klaus Schäder (1 Episode), Bruno Markwald (1 Episode), Herr Schade (1 Episode), Stocker (1 Episode)

  372. Udo Vioff

    Udo Vioff

    Norbert Harzendorf (1 Episode), Bert Schlesinger (1 Episode), Dr. Robert Stolp (1 Episode), Gerhard Maschke (1 Episode), Theo Klein (1 Episode), Ernesto Bäuerle (1 Episode)

  373. Heinz Drache
  374. Michael Lesch

    Michael Lesch

    Stefan Holl (1 Episode), Leverkuehn (1 Episode), Assistent Leverkuehn (1 Episode), Schubert (1 Episode), Sven Bolten (1 Episode), Assistent Schubert (1 Episode)

  375. Peter Schiff

    Peter Schiff

    Kurt Westhoff (1 Episode), Otto Tamm (1 Episode), Dr. Stephan (1 Episode), Policeman (1 Episode), Raffeiner (1 Episode), Erich Hartmann (1 Episode)

  376. Dieter Pfaff

    Dieter Pfaff

    Stabsunteroffizier (1 Episode), Schäfer (1 Episode), Armin Wulf (1 Episode), Geiger (1 Episode), Hubert Möhlmann (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode)

  377. Ilona Grübel

    Ilona Grübel

    Sylvia (1 Episode), Ariane Plessing (1 Episode), Christina (1 Episode), Ruth Steinemann (1 Episode), Angelica Wagner (1 Episode), Barbara Ratzmann (1 Episode)

  378. Werner Asam

    Werner Asam

    Herbert Gollasch (1 Episode), Satz (1 Episode), Droschkenfahrgast (1 Episode), Toni Inninger (1 Episode), Enrico Riedel (1 Episode), Biwi Landthaler (1 Episode)

  379. Ferdinand Dux

    Wirt (1 Episode), Lothar Mühlenkamp (1 Episode), Erich Schiefelbeck (1 Episode), Sigbert (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Ernst Starczik (1 Episode)

  380. Edgar Bessen

    Edgar Bessen

    Heinz Nickel (1 Episode), Bankdirektor Treibmann (1 Episode), Herr Westphal (1 Episode), Jochen Cordes (1 Episode), Hauptwachmeister Weinert (1 Episode), Holm (1 Episode)

  381. Walter Kreye

    Walter Kreye

    Dr. Herbert Kreiner (1 Episode), Dr. Risterer (1 Episode), Hans Landdorf (1 Episode), Henry Steinbeck (1 Episode), Alfred Löhden (1 Episode), Eugen Jähnicke (1 Episode)

  382. Rolf Hoppe

    Rolf Hoppe

    Tauber (1 Episode), Karl Ammond (1 Episode), Walter Severing (1 Episode), Dr. Paul Knödgen (1 Episode), Mr. Sudhoff (1 Episode), Karsunke (1 Episode)

  383. Renate Krößner

    Renate Krößner

    Manuela (1 Episode), Karin (1 Episode), Frau Wille (1 Episode), Ragna Juhl (1 Episode), Edith Welziehn (1 Episode), Birgit Hahn (1 Episode)

  384. Dieter Jasslauk

    Schmitz (3 Episodes), Nachtportier Schmitz (2 Episodes), Pensionswirt Schmitz (1 Episode)

  385. Franz Boehm

    Karlo Bronner (1 Episode), Heinz Maurer (1 Episode), Rolf Vogtlaender (1 Episode), Xaver Heindl (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Peppi Stiegler (1 Episode)

  386. Vadim Glowna

    Vadim Glowna

    Leszek (1 Episode), Professor Kleist (1 Episode), Drätsch (1 Episode), Ulrich Wahl (1 Episode), Paul Krafft (1 Episode), Schrader (1 Episode)

  387. Hans Georg Panczak

    Hans Georg Panczak

    Oliver Nagel (1 Episode), Stefan Gabler (1 Episode), Rainer Mettmann (1 Episode), Werner Phillipp (1 Episode), Heiner Kolbe (1 Episode), Wenzlaff (1 Episode)

  388. Johannes Silberschneider

    Johannes Silberschneider

    Karl Bindmayer (2 Episodes), Stanitzky (1 Episode), Hubert (1 Episode), Professor Wöss (1 Episode), Paul Balzer (1 Episode)

  389. Michael Gwisdek

    Michael Gwisdek

    Martin Blum (1 Episode), Captain Bleibtreu (1 Episode), Hugo Kowalski (1 Episode), Paul Winter (1 Episode), Richter Dr. Jens Voigt (1 Episode), Florsheim (1 Episode)

  390. Karin Baal

    Karin Baal

    Ada Gerber (1 Episode), Eva Markowitz (1 Episode), Helga Martini (1 Episode), Kapitänsfrau Else (1 Episode), Frau Depke (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  391. Susanne Schäfer

    Susanne Schäfer

    Olga (1 Episode), Malanie Bongartz (1 Episode), Richterin (1 Episode), Käthe Ihmig (1 Episode), Rita Erkens (1 Episode), Carla Weißenbach (1 Episode)

  392. Traugott Buhre

    Traugott Buhre

    Kurt Hasselt (1 Episode), Rudolf Boerne (1 Episode), Onkel Richard Schenk (1 Episode), Horst Schießer (1 Episode), Karl Grimm (1 Episode), Meyer (1 Episode)

  393. Heinz Hoenig

    Heinz Hoenig

    Pfarrer Ellig (1 Episode), Palz (1 Episode), Horst Bannasch (1 Episode), Bulisch (1 Episode), Klaus Bender (1 Episode), Kastenholz (1 Episode)

  394. Jürgen Rißmann

    Jürgen Rißmann

    Michael Viersen (1 Episode), Schlosser Bölk (1 Episode), Wolfgang "Wolle" Schüttler (1 Episode), Günter Völler (1 Episode), Herr Eisner (1 Episode), Police Officer #1 (1 Episode)

  395. Günther Heising

    Henkel (2 Episodes), Metz (1 Episode), Aram (1 Episode), Henkel, Kriminalobermeister (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Henkel (1 Episode)

  396. Benjamin Sadler

    Benjamin Sadler

    Jan Liebermann (4 Episodes), Christian Mertens (1 Episode), Gert Mewes (1 Episode)

  397. Siegfried W. Kernen

    Siegfried W. Kernen

    Juwelier Cassano (1 Episode), Dr. Halfterbach (1 Episode), Pierre Fenner (1 Episode), Helmut Weiss (1 Episode), 1. Pathologe (1 Episode), Professor Konski (1 Episode)

  398. Nikolaus Paryla

    Nikolaus Paryla

    Dr. Scheuren (1 Episode), Jakob Leeb (1 Episode), Dr. Kurth (1 Episode), Gustl (1 Episode), Jacobi (1 Episode), Richard Wedel (1 Episode)

  399. Rosel Zech

    Rosel Zech

    Juwelierin (1 Episode), Monika Hanke-Helmhövel (1 Episode), Jutta Reismüller (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Marion von Pahl (1 Episode), Silvia Blankenberg (1 Episode)

  400. Bernd Schäfer

    Scheffner (6 Episodes)

  401. Lasse Myhr

    Lasse Myhr

    Georg Seiffert (1 Episode), Frank Bressinger (1 Episode), Kai Simon (1 Episode), Steffen (Bunny 2) (1 Episode), Kai Grabow (1 Episode), Siggi Aumeister (1 Episode)

  402. Rüdiger Vogler

    Rüdiger Vogler

    Paul Stricker (1 Episode), Günther Lommer (1 Episode), Mr. Kahane (1 Episode), Herbert Tiefenthal (1 Episode), Dr. Wildensorg (1 Episode), Achim Wiegand (1 Episode)

  403. Claudia Michelsen

    Claudia Michelsen

    Jennifer (1 Episode), Claudia Völker (1 Episode), Maria Wagner (1 Episode), Rita Landmann (1 Episode), Karla Rimbach (1 Episode), Dr. Herkenrath (1 Episode)

  404. Felix Vörtler

    Felix Vörtler

    Dr. Schmitz-Gräter (1 Episode), Martin Kaiser (1 Episode), Dr. Schönweis (1 Episode), Muhammad Hövermann (1 Episode), Kohl (1 Episode), Biker-Chef (1 Episode)

  405. Burghart Klaußner

    Burghart Klaußner

    Lothar Köster (1 Episode), Alain Bader (1 Episode), Wessmann (1 Episode), Ulf Thorning (1 Episode), Sven Planitz (1 Episode), Johannes Bonifaz Hackl (1 Episode)

  406. Andrea Zogg

    Andrea Zogg

    Ernst Schmidinger (4 Episodes), Planker Sr. (1 Episode), Carlucci (1 Episode)

  407. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Elisabeth Löhden (1 Episode), Eliane Faber (1 Episode), Nynke Jellinek (1 Episode), Bettina Maschke (1 Episode), Sonja Müller (1 Episode), Silvia Eichholz (1 Episode)

  408. Sascha Göpel

    Sascha Göpel

    Jan Gröner (5 Episodes), Fabian Rossbach (1 Episode)

  409. Tom Schilling

    Tom Schilling

    Patrick (1 Episode), Alexander Geyda (1 Episode), Laurent Lenz (1 Episode), Philip Seidel (1 Episode), Tucky (1 Episode), Tom Novak (1 Episode)

  410. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Enno Kromer (1 Episode), Malte Boller (1 Episode), Maiwald senior (1 Episode), Roland Gumbert (1 Episode), Hörster (1 Episode), Robert Quint / Beauregard Belano (1 Episode)

  411. Wolfgang Hübsch

    Wolfgang Hübsch

    Oberinspektor Paul Kant (1 Episode), Ridder (1 Episode), Kühn (1 Episode), Herbert Novotny (1 Episode), Schorsch Aumeister (1 Episode), Oberinspektor Kant (1 Episode)

  412. Patrick von Blume

    Patrick von Blume

    Abel (1 Episode), Frank Schöllhammer (1 Episode), Frank Wenzel (1 Episode), Prof. Gerhard Schneider (1 Episode), Bernhard Wesskamp (1 Episode), Thomas Hanau (1 Episode)

  413. Barnaby Metschurat

    Barnaby Metschurat

    Roman Sasse (1 Episode), Ben (1 Episode), Dr. Schwenkner (1 Episode), Oliver Manlik (1 Episode), Helmut Lorentz (1 Episode), Dirk Regler (1 Episode)

  414. Peter Schneider

    Peter Schneider

    Rainer Hildebrandt (1 Episode), Joseph Vegener / Robert Vegener (1 Episode), Urs Hahn (1 Episode), Ulrich Kastner (1 Episode), Ulf Meinert (1 Episode), Harald Böhlert (1 Episode)

  415. Denis Moschitto

    Denis Moschitto

    Haydar Kartal (1 Episode), Ersoy Günes (1 Episode), Marcello (1 Episode), Göktan (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Wolf Koschwitz (1 Episode)

  416. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Hanno Brünner (1 Episode), Alfred (1 Episode), Klaus Radowski (1 Episode), Adrian Plöger (1 Episode), Horst Baumann (1 Episode), René Haussmann (1 Episode)

  417. Christoph Letkowski

    Christoph Letkowski

    Mischa Reichelt (1 Episode), Dobler (1 Episode), Tom Wörtche (1 Episode), David Förster (1 Episode), Lars Reichardt (1 Episode), Rocky Kovac (1 Episode)

  418. Elert Bode

    Elert Bode

    (2 Episodes), Hauser (1 Episode), Doctor (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektor Dr. Urban (1 Episode), Breitner (1 Episode)

  419. Niels Bormann

    Niels Bormann

    Armin Teigler (1 Episode), Prof. Ilja Bock (1 Episode), Anton Schilling (1 Episode), Tom (1 Episode), Hanno Belkin (1 Episode), Volker Gauss (1 Episode)

  420. Stephan Schad

    Stephan Schad

    Bertram Högele (1 Episode), Joachim Bässler (1 Episode), Oliver Frege (1 Episode), Günter Balried (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Rüdiger Klarbach (1 Episode)

  421. Markus Hering

    Markus Hering

    Karsten (1 Episode), Jürgen Evers (1 Episode), Andreas Hölzel (1 Episode), Prof. Kannell (1 Episode), Sam Jordan (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Merheim (1 Episode)

  422. Margot Mahler

    Margot Mahler

    (1 Episode), Frau Hoiss (1 Episode), Fräulein Lenz (1 Episode), Frau Leidl (1 Episode), Gerda (1 Episode), Lisa (1 Episode)

  423. Nate Seids

    Sylvia (2 Episodes), Erika Hawratil (1 Episode), Sylvia Thanner (1 Episode), Jutta Heintze (1 Episode), Ursula Wilbrandt (1 Episode)

  424. Steffen Münster

    Kunze (1 Episode), Pfarrer (1 Episode), Gernot Schuber (1 Episode), Matthias Langenbrock (1 Episode), Ferdi Robotka (1 Episode), Klaus Merten (1 Episode)

  425. Claudia Messner

    Claudia Messner

    Conny (1 Episode), Susanne (1 Episode), Jeanette Heuer (1 Episode), Miss Hof (1 Episode), Maria Bubek (1 Episode), Karin Holzer (1 Episode)

  426. Michael Schreiner

    Assistent Seidel (3 Episodes), Seidel (2 Episodes), Röckl (1 Episode)

  427. Milan Peschel

    Milan Peschel

    Tim Rische (1 Episode), Dr. Jost (1 Episode), Rolf Herken (1 Episode), Herr Hacke (1 Episode), Johannes Pröll (1 Episode), Steffen Thewes (1 Episode)

  428. Anne Ratte-Polle

    Anne Ratte-Polle

    Judith Stiehler (1 Episode), Monika Boenfeld (1 Episode), Jana Zimmermann (1 Episode), Paula Albrecht (1 Episode), Vivien Wangila (1 Episode), Beate Petersen (1 Episode)

  429. Max Hopp

    Max Hopp

    Rüther (1 Episode), Ronny Kaminski (1 Episode), Michalik (1 Episode), Holger Mommsen (1 Episode), Barthlevy (1 Episode), Thore Bärwald (1 Episode)

  430. Bernd Stegemann

    Bernd Stegemann

    (2 Episodes), Vossler (1 Episode), Jürgen Gebauer (1 Episode), Professor Mosberg (1 Episode), Jost Siebert (1 Episode)

  431. Thomas Bestvater

    Thomas Bestvater

    Heinz Barenz (1 Episode), Stein (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Kollege (1 Episode), Reinhardt Mackenrodt (1 Episode), Polzner (1 Episode)

  432. Fritz Roth

    Fritz Roth

    Hauptkommissar Mordkommission (1 Episode), Herbert Rauch (1 Episode), Paul Näter (1 Episode), Journalist (1 Episode), Lautenschläger (1 Episode), Jochen Bergmeister (1 Episode)

  433. Hannes Hellmann

    Hannes Hellmann

    Christian Bux (1 Episode), Max Janussen (1 Episode), Cornelius Faber (1 Episode), Gerhard Vaupel (1 Episode), Richard Merz (1 Episode), Benno Lorenz (1 Episode)

  434. Ronald Kukulies

    Ronald Kukulies

    Markus Timoschek (1 Episode), Sahni (1 Episode), Rolf Felthuus (1 Episode), Markus Lennert (1 Episode), Peter Lech (1 Episode), Olaf Künast (1 Episode)

  435. Oliver Stokowski

    Oliver Stokowski

    Peter Marquardt (1 Episode), Ralf Schmölke (1 Episode), Ingo Konzack (1 Episode), Tom (1 Episode), Markus Mesenburg (1 Episode), Horst Cervinski (1 Episode)

  436. Peter Rappenglück

    Peter Rappenglück

    Forensic Science Supervisor (1 Episode), Gas Station Attendant (1 Episode), Jörg Kross (1 Episode), Dr. Becker (1 Episode), Reisig (1 Episode), Rob Stiege (1 Episode)

  437. Friedrich Mücke

    Friedrich Mücke

    Philipp Weitershagen (1 Episode), Rick (1 Episode), Henry Funck (1 Episode), Kommissar Henry Funck (1 Episode), Sascha Ziesing (1 Episode), Lutz (1 Episode)

  438. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Monika Maltritz (1 Episode), Maria Sombert (1 Episode), Ruth Fichtner (1 Episode), Marie Schemer (1 Episode), Melissa Morgenstern (1 Episode), Maria Eichhorn (1 Episode)

  439. Otto Mellies

    Otto Mellies

    Otto Imberger (1 Episode), Detlef Brüggemann (1 Episode), Gerd Böhnke (1 Episode), Konstantin Baumeister (1 Episode), Werner Weinkauf (1 Episode), Wolfgang Baermann (1 Episode)

  440. Felix Eitner

    Felix Eitner

    Leon Hartwig (1 Episode), Philipp Ems (1 Episode), Felix Ostendorf (1 Episode), Joachim Fuchs (1 Episode), Gerald Imberger (1 Episode), Berger (1 Episode)

  441. Tatjana Blacher

    Tatjana Blacher

    Christa Meinecke (1 Episode), Verena Kersten (1 Episode), Frau Humberth (1 Episode), Regine Schweikhardt (1 Episode), Dr.Simma (1 Episode), Jessica Steinbeck (1 Episode)

  442. Traute Hoess

    Traute Hoess

    Teresa Hansen (1 Episode), Hannelore Freytag (1 Episode), Frau Martens (1 Episode), Gerlinde Schmidt (1 Episode), Köchin (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  443. Sibylle Canonica

    Sibylle Canonica

    Charlotte Delius (1 Episode), Magdalena Mittlich (1 Episode), Alice Loving-Orelli (1 Episode), Susann Tobler (1 Episode), Sabine Schmid (1 Episode), Gunda Laux (1 Episode)

  444. Klaus Manchen

    Klaus Manchen

    Heinz Lienhardt (1 Episode), Harald Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Waldbach (1 Episode), Schladitz (1 Episode), Hans Garbrecht (1 Episode), Helmut Reuter (1 Episode)

  445. Erika Skrotzki

    Erika Skrotzki

    Jutta Nickel (1 Episode), Helen Martell (1 Episode), Yvonne Dormin (1 Episode), Lisa Giese (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frau Geissler (1 Episode)

  446. Corinna Kirchhoff

    Corinna Kirchhoff

    Elisabeth Bertram (1 Episode), Ingrid Wahl (1 Episode), Rebekka Feinlein (1 Episode), Karola Saalmüller (1 Episode), Verhaltensspezialistin (1 Episode), Helga (1 Episode)

  447. Peter Davor

    Peter Davor

    Jürgen Jahn (1 Episode), Jochen Bille (1 Episode), Darko (1 Episode), Mike Staupen (1 Episode), Viktor (1 Episode), Luis Vegener (1 Episode)

  448. Naomi Krauss

    Naomi Krauss

    Doris Singer (1 Episode), Frau Steiger (1 Episode), Nina Fischer (1 Episode), Thea Winter (1 Episode), Jennifer Hoffmann (1 Episode), Pia Grimm (1 Episode)

  449. Michael Kind

    Michael Kind

    Wildmoser (1 Episode), Olek Barschowsky (1 Episode), Matthias Bergstedt (1 Episode), Ulf Köster (1 Episode), Ludwig Förster (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  450. Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Andreas Heller (1 Episode), Micha Siebert (1 Episode), Lucky (1 Episode), Klaus Puvogel (1 Episode), Jost Stollberg (1 Episode), Michael Köster (1 Episode)

  451. Michael Brandner

    Michael Brandner

    Dirk Hinderksen (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Thies Nissen (1 Episode), Ludwig Thaller (1 Episode), Struppek (1 Episode), Wolfgang Kunert (1 Episode), Wolf-Dieter Lachner (1 Episode)

  452. Charly Hübner

    Charly Hübner

    Dr. Adrian Baring (1 Episode), Christoph Scholz (1 Episode), Sven Wippermann (1 Episode), Charly (1 Episode), Matthias Hellwig (1 Episode), Karl Mertens (1 Episode)

  453. Gregor Bloéb

    Gregor Bloéb

    Salsa (1 Episode), Siggi Wegscheider (1 Episode), Ali Kaymaz (1 Episode), King George (1 Episode), Erwin Stecher (1 Episode), Roman Kraus (1 Episode)

  454. Robert Hunger-Bühler

    Robert Hunger-Bühler

    Frank Mendt (1 Episode), Radek (1 Episode), Mr. Maller (1 Episode), Hermann Egner (1 Episode), Dr. Richard Stockmann (1 Episode), David Weimann (1 Episode)

  455. Stefan Merki

    Stefan Merki

    Dr. Kaiser (3 Episodes), Mirko Kaiser (2 Episodes), Arnfried Goll (1 Episode)

  456. Charlotte Schwab

    Charlotte Schwab

    Doris Scholte (1 Episode), Rosemarie Baal (1 Episode), Hannelore Utz (1 Episode), Conny Barop (1 Episode), Kommissarin Schlack (1 Episode), Sabine Schlack (1 Episode)

  457. Helmut Berger

    Helmut Berger

    Hans Schilling (1 Episode), Leo Wigankow (1 Episode), Edgar Kaufmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Bischof Fritz Hawranek (1 Episode), Walter Mühlbacher (1 Episode)

  458. Aljoscha Stadelmann

    Aljoscha Stadelmann

    Gregor Baltus (1 Episode), Frank Holdt (1 Episode), Hieber (1 Episode), Micha Stresemann (1 Episode), Gernot Schaballa (1 Episode), Kai Bracht (1 Episode)

  459. Hanno Koffler

    Hanno Koffler

    Oliver Timmig (2 Episodes), Robbi (1 Episode), Moritz Fleiner (1 Episode), Türsteher (1 Episode), Lars Baumann (1 Episode)

  460. Hubert Mulzer

    Hubert Mulzer

    Dr. Heitmann (3 Episodes), Curator (1 Episode), Dr. Stoll (1 Episode), Professor Weber (1 Episode)

  461. Diego Wallraff

    Diego Wallraff

    Martin Rojan (1 Episode), Ron (1 Episode), Romano (1 Episode), José (1 Episode), Angelo Panigua (1 Episode), Dusa Semjonicic (1 Episode)

  462. Nicole Heesters

    Nicole Heesters

    Marianne Buchmüller (4 Episodes), Dagmar Schuba (1 Episode), Vera Maxheimer (1 Episode)

  463. Gundula Rapsch

    Renata Lang (3 Episodes), Dr. Renata Lang (3 Episodes)

  464. Anna Böttcher

    Anna Böttcher

    Henny Wenzel (3 Episodes), Dr. Henny Wenzel (1 Episode), Heidi (1 Episode), Agnes Brendel (1 Episode)

  465. Dagmar Sachse

    Dagmar Sachse

    Polizeimechanikerin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Angestellte im Imbiss (1 Episode), Babette Kerner (1 Episode), Verkäuferin im Schuhgeschäft (1 Episode), Verkäuferin (1 Episode)

  466. Daniel Krauss

    Daniel Krauss

    Knut Jansen (5 Episodes), Leif Claasen (1 Episode)

  467. Vladimir Burlakov

    Vladimir Burlakov

    Leo Hölzer (4 Episodes), Nikolaj Nikitin (1 Episode), Daniel Peters (1 Episode)

  468. Hermann Lenschau
  469. Luna Schweiger

    Luna Schweiger

    Lenny (5 Episodes), Lenny Tschiller (1 Episode)

  470. Matthias Egersdörfer
  471. Alessandro Schuster
  472. Jonas Hämmerle
  473. Til Schweiger
  474. Daniel Donskoy

    Daniel Donskoy

    Nick Schmitz (5 Episodes), Andreas Koch (1 Episode)

  475. Peter Jecklin

    Peter Jecklin

    Charlie Locher (5 Episodes), Heinz Oberholzer (1 Episode)

  476. Carol Schuler

    Carol Schuler

    Tessa Ott (6 Episodes)

  477. Aaron Arens
  478. Rachel Braunschweig
  479. Leon Ullrich

    Leon Ullrich

    Ingo Mommsen (6 Episodes)

  480. Volker Brandt
  481. Anna Pieri Zuercher
  482. Veronika Fitz

    Veronika Fitz

    Terry Hallbaum (1 Episode), Frau Mader (1 Episode), Klara (1 Episode), Eva Krüner (1 Episode), Adelheit Koczyk (1 Episode)

  483. Klaus Löwitsch

    Klaus Löwitsch

    Dr. Spitzner (1 Episode), Werner Rolfs (1 Episode), Johann Strasser (1 Episode), Paco (1 Episode), Reinhold Dietze (1 Episode)

  484. Gernot Endemann

    Gernot Endemann

    Wingart (2 Episodes), (1 Episode), Rothaus (1 Episode), Werner Schwalb (1 Episode)

  485. Lia Wöhr

    Lia Wöhr

    Tante von Ströß (1 Episode), Frau Habel (1 Episode), Putzfrau (1 Episode), Ms. Berger (1 Episode), Sausage Vendor (1 Episode)

  486. Manfred Lehmann

    Manfred Lehmann

    Rudi Emser (1 Episode), Werner Latsche (1 Episode), Gehlmann (1 Episode), Heinz Brücken (1 Episode), Nico (1 Episode)

  487. Hans-Peter Korff

    Hans-Peter Korff

    Matthias Behnke (2 Episodes), Lutz Weinhold (1 Episode), Harry Gerber (1 Episode), Franke (1 Episode)

  488. Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Fritz Lehmann (1 Episode), Klaus (1 Episode), Oebel (1 Episode), Günter Marbach (1 Episode), René Wolf (1 Episode)

  489. Diether Krebs

    Diether Krebs

    Lossak (1 Episode), Karl Wollek (1 Episode), Frevert (1 Episode), Nagel (1 Episode), Gerhard Raupach (1 Episode)

  490. Diana Körner

    Diana Körner

    Monika (1 Episode), Gerda Buthe (1 Episode), Ulla Flemming (1 Episode), Doris Eucken (1 Episode), Beate (1 Episode)

  491. Johanna Liebeneiner

    Lilo Lobeck (1 Episode), Dr. Franke (1 Episode), Bardame Dagmar (1 Episode), Mrs. Seidel (1 Episode), Renate von Deeling (1 Episode)

  492. Gunnar Möller

    Gunnar Möller

    Kalle Maisch (1 Episode), Lindemann (1 Episode), Edmund Freese (1 Episode), Hohleben (1 Episode), Heinz Eckhoff (1 Episode)

  493. Jörg Hube

    Jörg Hube

    Bauführer (1 Episode), Straub (1 Episode), Paul Enders (1 Episode), Robert 'Roy' Esslinger (1 Episode), Wirt Dirscherl (1 Episode)

  494. Horst Frank

    Horst Frank

    Anwalt (1 Episode), Lewark (1 Episode), Grabert (1 Episode), Holm (1 Episode), Manfred Kaiser (1 Episode)

  495. Jacques Breuer

    Jacques Breuer

    Karl Schweitzer (1 Episode), Gerd Baltruschat (1 Episode), Nick Stoltze (1 Episode), Carlo Delgado (1 Episode), Nick Tedebach (1 Episode)

  496. Stephan Orlac
  497. Doris Kunstmann

    Doris Kunstmann

    Karin Wiedemann (1 Episode), Maximiliane Schlösser (1 Episode), Ilona Mathes (1 Episode), Carola Zeuthen (1 Episode), Frau Rakuscha (1 Episode)

  498. Sebastian Schipper
  499. Gerhard Olschewski

    Gerhard Olschewski

    Ossmann (2 Episodes), Ludwig (1 Episode), Oberrat Ossmann (1 Episode), Martin Fuhrmann (1 Episode)

  500. Sabine von Maydell

    Sabine von Maydell

    Irene Lersch (1 Episode), Ines Bergner (1 Episode), Johanna Prasch (1 Episode), Gudrun Falk (1 Episode), Elke Wuntsch (1 Episode)

  501. Gerd Baltus

    Gerd Baltus

    Raffeiner (1 Episode), Warringa (1 Episode), Dr. Beuck (1 Episode), Horst Meerbaum (1 Episode), Kommissar Schumacher (1 Episode)

  502. Stefan Puntigam

    Stefan Puntigam

    Stefan Slavik (3 Episodes), Slavik (1 Episode), Tomalek (1 Episode)

  503. Else Quecke

    Else Quecke

    Frau Wiegand (1 Episode), Frau Hrubesch (1 Episode), Frau Anna Küppers (1 Episode), Frau Roon (1 Episode), Frau Helm (1 Episode)

  504. Ulrich von Dobschütz

    Ulrich von Dobschütz

    Kaslik (3 Episodes), Lipski (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  505. Despina Pajanou

    Despina Pajanou

    Laure Meister (1 Episode), Bella Klein (1 Episode), Aischa (1 Episode), Iris Westermann (1 Episode), Vera Laible (1 Episode)

  506. Lisa Kreuzer

    Lisa Kreuzer

    Sarah (1 Episode), Ingrid Wiegand (1 Episode), Karin (1 Episode), Renate Müller (1 Episode), Maria Wieland (1 Episode)

  507. Michael Degen

    Michael Degen

    Ruby (1 Episode), Herr Buetow (1 Episode), Harry Forster (1 Episode), Professor Kratzer (1 Episode), Walter Stielicke (1 Episode)

  508. Alexander Duda

    Alexander Duda

    Kriminalobermeister Luginger (1 Episode), Luginger (1 Episode), Horst Bergmann (1 Episode), Alex Scheffler (1 Episode), Toy Salesman (1 Episode)

  509. Barbara Rudnik

    Barbara Rudnik

    Katrin (1 Episode), Karla Dupeyron (1 Episode), Claudia Finke (1 Episode), Ute Meier-Brinkmann (1 Episode), Theresa Moiser (1 Episode)

  510. Rainer Bock

    Rainer Bock

    Augenthaler (1 Episode), Werner Krabonk (1 Episode), Kapitän Helmut Reinders (1 Episode), Jost Friedland (1 Episode), Bauer's Father (1 Episode)

  511. Sky du Mont

    Sky du Mont

    Professor Till Pfortner (1 Episode), Grassitsch (1 Episode), Joschi (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Raven (1 Episode), Willi Graubner (1 Episode)

  512. Suzanne von Borsody

    Suzanne von Borsody

    Karin Landauer (1 Episode), Dr. Jacobi (1 Episode), Sophie Fischer (1 Episode), Valerie Sattler (1 Episode), Gitta Schneider (1 Episode)

  513. Joel Basman

    Joel Basman

    Nurali Balsiger (1 Episode), Mike Nickel (1 Episode), Manu (1 Episode), Werner Weißenbach (1 Episode), Tim König (1 Episode)

  514. Guntbert Warns

    Guntbert Warns

    Kentrup (1 Episode), Timo Holzmann (1 Episode), Toni (1 Episode), Mahlke (1 Episode), Klaus Werner (1 Episode)

  515. Anian Zollner

    Anian Zollner

    Dr. Neuhaus (1 Episode), Peter Wendler (1 Episode), Peter Bransky (1 Episode), Albert Potter (1 Episode), Haller (1 Episode)

  516. Siemen Rühaak

    Siemen Rühaak

    Ehrenfried (1 Episode), Martin Endler (1 Episode), Stefan Glyzenius (1 Episode), Prof. Pabst (1 Episode), Frank David (1 Episode)

  517. Franz Hartwig

    Franz Hartwig

    Ole Herzog (4 Episodes), Marc Reichert (1 Episode)

  518. Susanne Lothar

    Susanne Lothar

    Katja Frege (1 Episode), Cora Rohwedder (1 Episode), Andrea Hochreiter (1 Episode), Nina Radovanovic (1 Episode), Hanna Hebbel (1 Episode)

  519. Natalia Rudziewicz

    Natalia Rudziewicz

    Maxi Wattenscheid (1 Episode), Annika Lobinger (1 Episode), Lena Keller (1 Episode), Mia Hennig (1 Episode), Sofie Kosen (1 Episode)

  520. Isabelle Barth

    Isabelle Barth

    Eva Glocker (4 Episodes), Caroline Manlik (1 Episode)

  521. Renate Schroeter

    Renate Schroeter

    Susanne Gerbroth (1 Episode), Annette Alsfeld (1 Episode), Eva Billsing (1 Episode), Julia Pfandler (1 Episode), Uschi Lemke (1 Episode)

  522. Christian Beermann

    Christian Beermann

    Dr. Knapp (1 Episode), Martin Sarge (1 Episode), Manfred (1 Episode), Gregor Martens (1 Episode), Gerd (1 Episode)

  523. Alexandra Finder

    Alexandra Finder

    Tina Derlinger (1 Episode), Claudia Siebert (1 Episode), Kathi Dambrowski (1 Episode), Simone Schuster (1 Episode), Nadine Weiss (1 Episode)

  524. Lutz Mackensy

    Lutz Mackensy

    Staatsanwalt Kern (1 Episode), Intendant Bartholdy (1 Episode), Helo Schwartze (1 Episode), Dr. Gerhard Hufe (1 Episode), Pathologe (1 Episode)

  525. Herbert Steinmetz

    Grumbach (1 Episode), Block (1 Episode), Herr Weber (1 Episode), Krüger (1 Episode), Wagner (1 Episode)

  526. Daniela Ziegler

    Daniela Ziegler

    Martina Dorn (1 Episode), Ms. Lehmann (1 Episode), Amelie (1 Episode), Sigrid Gogel (1 Episode), Regine von Lempert (1 Episode)

  527. Holger Daemgen

    Holger Daemgen

    Christian Howald (1 Episode), Thomas Droolitsch (1 Episode), Linn (1 Episode), Armin Gross (1 Episode), Jörg Klein (1 Episode)

  528. Catherine Flemming
  529. Christian Berkel

    Christian Berkel

    Erik Steinbeck (1 Episode), Rainer Wenisch (1 Episode), Doc Decker (1 Episode), Uwe Pfandler (1 Episode), Dr. Alfred Waller (1 Episode)

  530. Emilio De Marchi

    Emilio De Marchi

    Wirtschafter (1 Episode), Alfredo Ventura (1 Episode), Wolodja Gremtschuk (1 Episode), Dini (1 Episode), Matteo Lechner (1 Episode)

  531. Sergej Moya

    Sergej Moya

    Konstantin Prinz (1 Episode), Tobias Rothgerber (1 Episode), Mischa Celinski (1 Episode), Philipp Rabe (1 Episode), Mika Mende (1 Episode)

  532. Carlo Ljubek

    Carlo Ljubek

    Serge Rusak (1 Episode), Rahid (1 Episode), Luka Weber (1 Episode), Dieter Scholz (1 Episode), Idris (1 Episode)

  533. Tayfun Bademsoy

    Tayfun Bademsoy

    Kaldin (1 Episode), Murat (1 Episode), Hamid Özer (1 Episode), Erdal Bicici (1 Episode), Kazim Ozbay (1 Episode)

  534. Andreas Mannkopff

    (2 Episodes), Otto Patschke (1 Episode), Assistent Wolf (1 Episode), Bruno (1 Episode)

  535. Christian Koerner

    Christian Koerner

    Rüdiger Conradi (1 Episode), Ulmer (1 Episode), Frank Stetter (1 Episode), Karl Dippon (1 Episode), Conrad Ketteler (1 Episode)

  536. Alma Leiberg

    Alma Leiberg

    Simone Schäfer (1 Episode), Silvia Magin (1 Episode), Martina Bentele (1 Episode), Marlene Mergenthaler (1 Episode), Yasmin (1 Episode)

  537. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Katharina Streiter (1 Episode), Julia Kirchhoff (1 Episode), Anne Möbius (1 Episode), Karin Breitenbach (1 Episode), Rosi Grüneklee (1 Episode)

  538. Wolfram Berger

    Wolfram Berger

    Hubert Mühlbacher (1 Episode), Max Unterberger (1 Episode), Michael Eder (1 Episode), Hocks (1 Episode), Karl Wasberg (1 Episode)

  539. Sophie von Kessel

    Sophie von Kessel

    Stella Eisner (1 Episode), Manu Reich (1 Episode), Maren Puttkammer (1 Episode), Katrin Lohmann (1 Episode), Jeanne Degert (1 Episode)

  540. Jan Henrik Stahlberg

    Jan Henrik Stahlberg

    Thomas Arendt (1 Episode), Stefan Graz (1 Episode), Jasper Bruckner (1 Episode), Michael Rost (1 Episode), Günter Novak (1 Episode)

  541. Ludwig Trepte

    Ludwig Trepte

    Christian Jareis (1 Episode), Erik Trimborn (1 Episode), Baris (1 Episode), Lukas Wagner (1 Episode), Lars Leroux (1 Episode)

  542. Harry Kalenberg

    Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Henning (1 Episode), Pfisterer (1 Episode), Zobel (1 Episode), Küppers (1 Episode)

  543. Walter Nickel

    Walter (2 Episodes), Techniker Walter (2 Episodes), Kriminaltechniker Walter (1 Episode)

  544. Christian Goebel

    Christian Goebel

    Erwin Rohpe (1 Episode), Jens Offergeld (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt di Ambrosio (1 Episode), Matthias Krone (1 Episode), Norbert Ellermann (1 Episode)

  545. Fred Stillkrauth

    Fred Stillkrauth

    Xaver Neureuther (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode), Hans Greedinger (1 Episode), Sirsch (1 Episode), Alfred Rücker (1 Episode)

  546. Henry Kielmann

    Kommissar Beck (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Brandmeister Woelfer (1 Episode), Herr Taubmann (1 Episode), Herr Wolf (1 Episode)

  547. Nikolas Lansky

    Nikolas Lansky

    Horst Bleimann (1 Episode), Philip Brächbühl (1 Episode), Johann Kampenrath (1 Episode), Gimenez (1 Episode), Gerhard Wolf (1 Episode)

  548. Stefan Kurt

    Stefan Kurt

    Senn Michael (1 Episode), René Winkler (1 Episode), Michael Keller (1 Episode), Ernst Wohlfahrt (1 Episode), Dr. Franz Merz (1 Episode)

  549. Genija Rykova

    Genija Rykova

    Svenja (1 Episode), Yvonne (1 Episode), Susanne Köster (1 Episode), Anna Marie Fritsch (1 Episode), Dr. Köster (1 Episode)

  550. Inka Friedrich

    Inka Friedrich

    Sigrid Malchus (1 Episode), Julia Marquardt (1 Episode), Sandra Vegener (1 Episode), Meike Winterfeld (1 Episode), Elsa Lange (1 Episode)

  551. Teresa Harder

    Teresa Harder

    Lisbeth Struck (1 Episode), Dani Heigle (1 Episode), Dr. Birte Peters (1 Episode), Carla Hain (1 Episode), Miriam Goldstein (1 Episode)

  552. Brigitte Karner

    Brigitte Karner

    Ilona Vogtländer (1 Episode), Silke Tennenbaum (1 Episode), Katharina Lefevre (1 Episode), Ruth Salina (1 Episode), Bea Ziegler (1 Episode)

  553. Matthias Koeberlin

    Matthias Koeberlin

    Lars Jansen (1 Episode), Gideon (1 Episode), Martin Keller (1 Episode), Gerard Wulff (1 Episode), Ricardo Kleist (1 Episode)

  554. Hans-Werner Bussinger

    (1 Episode), Karl Petersen (1 Episode), Rullmann (1 Episode), Bruno Schlosser (1 Episode), Kommissar Falb (1 Episode)

  555. Tanja Schleiff

    Tanja Schleiff

    Laura Schott (1 Episode), Bianca Ambach (1 Episode), Sonja Polland (1 Episode), Katja Braun (1 Episode), Dörte Truss (1 Episode)

  556. Heikko Deutschmann

    Heikko Deutschmann

    Manfred Körner (1 Episode), Thomas Renner (1 Episode), Rolf Jacobi (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode), Kommissar Henning Kraus (1 Episode)

  557. Thomas Ahrens

    Hauptmeister Wegner (2 Episodes), Kriminalhauptmeister Robert Wegner (1 Episode), Kramer (1 Episode), Tomi Selzer (1 Episode)

  558. Urs Jucker

    Urs Jucker

    Röttli (1 Episode), Hajo Taubert (1 Episode), Dr. Ulbricht (1 Episode), Fritz Loosli (1 Episode), Markus Oberholzer (1 Episode)

  559. Wolfgang Hepp

    Wolfgang Hepp

    Schroth (2 Episodes), Kriminalrat Wolf (2 Episodes), Herr Brinkmann (1 Episode)

  560. Falk Rockstroh

    Falk Rockstroh

    Journalist (1 Episode), Bernd Kampnagel (1 Episode), Neuerer (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Herr Wiemann (1 Episode)

  561. Katja Bürkle

    Katja Bürkle

    Tini Bürger (1 Episode), Tamara Stuber (1 Episode), Simone Strasser (1 Episode), Petra Keller (1 Episode), Martina Schönfeld (1 Episode)

  562. Dieter Ohlendiek

    Lamm (2 Episodes), Helmut Jahn (1 Episode), Severin (1 Episode), Vater Scharrer (1 Episode)

  563. Max Volkert Martens

    Max Volkert Martens

    Kommissar Gerber (2 Episodes), Dr.Tall (1 Episode), Wittinger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  564. Lavinia Wilson

    Lavinia Wilson

    (1 Episode), Sabrina Dobisch (1 Episode), Katrin Grevel (1 Episode), Nadja Kleeberg (1 Episode), Franziska Steinhagen (1 Episode)

  565. Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Juri (1 Episode), Eugen Hager (1 Episode), Ramzan Khaskhanov (1 Episode), Buca (1 Episode), Roman Beresow (1 Episode)

  566. Gabriela Maria Schmeide

    Gabriela Maria Schmeide

    Gundula Beck (1 Episode), Silke Althoff (1 Episode), Angela Sobiech (1 Episode), Ilona Heinze (1 Episode), Vera Bednarz (1 Episode)

  567. Michael Wittenborn

    Michael Wittenborn

    Werner Freden (1 Episode), Hans Lüdinghaus (1 Episode), Gerrit Engelbrecht (1 Episode), Petermann (1 Episode), Dr. Lobentag (1 Episode)

  568. Christian Redl

    Christian Redl

    Erich Blacher (1 Episode), Robert Brandstetter (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektor Volker Römhild (1 Episode), Gernot Dietz (1 Episode), Egon Pohl (1 Episode)

  569. Erwin Steinhauer

    Erwin Steinhauer

    Gerhard Tiegelmann (1 Episode), Dr. Oskar Welt (1 Episode), Dr. Ruloff (1 Episode), Johannes Herzig (1 Episode), Dokta (1 Episode)

  570. Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Schlothfang (1 Episode), Korenke (1 Episode), Sturm (1 Episode), Herbert Stührmann (1 Episode), Haweleit (1 Episode)

  571. Oana Solomon

    Oana Solomon

    Liana (1 Episode), Julia Marschner (1 Episode), Veta (1 Episode), Sana (1 Episode), Marie Thewes (1 Episode)

  572. Matthias Brandt

    Matthias Brandt

    Stefan Gärtner (1 Episode), Christian Peintner (1 Episode), Bestatter (1 Episode), Wolf Dieter Hübner (1 Episode), Angestellter (1 Episode)

  573. Sabine Vitua

    Sabine Vitua

    Frau Richter (1 Episode), Bettina Schäfer (1 Episode), Frau Klee (1 Episode), Anna Kühn (1 Episode), Janine Pollmann (1 Episode)

  574. Klaus Barner

    Klaus Barner

    Leiss (1 Episode), Dr. Harald Sattler (1 Episode), Norbert Krause (1 Episode), Alfred Stein (1 Episode), Bleichertz (1 Episode)

  575. Bernadette Heerwagen

    Bernadette Heerwagen

    Sandra Jellinek (1 Episode), Silke Weinrich (1 Episode), Julia (1 Episode), Julia da Borg (1 Episode), Hannah (1 Episode)

  576. Stephanie Eidt

    Stephanie Eidt

    Julia Mantler (1 Episode), Kirsten Rohde-Jansen (1 Episode), Dr. Lotz (1 Episode), Fuldaer Polizistin (1 Episode), Sigrid Linner (1 Episode)

  577. Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Kruzcky (1 Episode), Herr Karp (1 Episode), Oliver Bütschek (1 Episode), Hans Venske (1 Episode), Hannes Kubek (1 Episode)

  578. Barbara Magdalena Ahren

    Jenny (1 Episode), Professor Werrling (1 Episode), Gisela Aichinger (1 Episode), Elisabeth von Hagen (1 Episode), Doris Schellenbaum (1 Episode)

  579. Rudolf Waldemar Brem

    Polizist (1 Episode), Taxler (1 Episode), Mr. Ziegler (1 Episode), Bruno Heintze (1 Episode), Karl Lanz (1 Episode)

  580. Katharina M. Schubert

    Katharina M. Schubert

    Anne Werner (1 Episode), Biggi (1 Episode), Anna Vollmer (1 Episode), Hannah Knopp (1 Episode), Marina Hof (1 Episode)

  581. Maria Simon

    Maria Simon

    Lisa Mattern (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hannah Siems (1 Episode), Sabine Gerber (1 Episode), Sylvia Keller (1 Episode)

  582. Inga Busch

    Inga Busch

    Fräulein Schneider (1 Episode), Karmen Slowinski (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Lenius (1 Episode), Iris May (1 Episode), Maike Viebrock (1 Episode)

  583. Ernst Stötzner

    Ernst Stötzner

    Klaus Gerlitz (1 Episode), Professor Winter (1 Episode), Prof. Eisler (1 Episode), Fruhmann (1 Episode), Christian Rebenow (1 Episode)

  584. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Jaap van Halen (1 Episode), Bernd Telwang (1 Episode), Günther Baum (1 Episode), Paul Rapp (1 Episode), Dr. Burkard (1 Episode)

  585. Rüdiger Klink

    Rüdiger Klink

    Vater Traubner (1 Episode), Hansi Pagel (1 Episode), Lothar Brack (1 Episode), Herr Betz (1 Episode), Peter Roth (1 Episode)

  586. Aaron Hitz

    Aaron Hitz

    Andy Denzler (1 Episode), Gregor Mathers (1 Episode), Jonas Bättig (1 Episode), Christian Streuli (1 Episode), Sanitäter (1 Episode)

  587. Michael Stange

    Michael Stange

    Gerichtsmediziner (2 Episodes), Pathologe (1 Episode), Coach (1 Episode), Dr. Lorenz (1 Episode)

  588. Johanna Bittenbinder

    Johanna Bittenbinder

    (1 Episode), Traute (1 Episode), Anny Leitgeb (1 Episode), Frau Seelbruck (1 Episode), Gerti (1 Episode)

  589. Rainer Strecker

    Rainer Strecker

    Dizzy (1 Episode), Volker Kruse (1 Episode), Stefan Butz (1 Episode), Erwin Neuner (1 Episode), Nico Durow (1 Episode)

  590. Gunda Ebert

    Gunda Ebert

    Susanne Koron (1 Episode), Anna (1 Episode), Martina (1 Episode), Dr.Braun (1 Episode), Elke Betz (1 Episode)

  591. Alice Dwyer

    Alice Dwyer

    Jennifer Wolf (1 Episode), Lucie Wulfes (1 Episode), Jenny Petermann (1 Episode), Laura Albertz (1 Episode), Leonie König (1 Episode)

  592. Franziska Junge

    Franziska Junge

    Marie Kunz (1 Episode), Christine Weiss (1 Episode), Sicherheitsfrau Spielcasino (1 Episode), Isabell (1 Episode), Manthey (1 Episode)

  593. Gerhard Garbers

    Gerhard Garbers

    Björn Timmig (2 Episodes), Bohm junior (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Holger Gellenberg (1 Episode)

  594. Christian Grashof

    Christian Grashof

    Bernd Wiegand (2 Episodes), Martin Steingart (1 Episode), Der Trippler (1 Episode), Wiegand (1 Episode)

  595. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Johann Knauf (1 Episode), Gerd Schneider (1 Episode), Sven (1 Episode), Ludwig Wahlberg (1 Episode), Tom Odetzki (1 Episode)

  596. Ercan Karaçaylı

    Ercan Karaçaylı

    Tarik (1 Episode), Günsay (1 Episode), Konstantin Yildiz (1 Episode), Susannes Ehemann Kaya Kaymaz (1 Episode), Kaya Kaymaz (1 Episode)

  597. Tina Engel

    Tina Engel

    Professor Scherfenhagen (1 Episode), Mechthild Hoffmann (1 Episode), Mechthild Bläser (1 Episode), Renate Berg (1 Episode), Maria Abt (1 Episode)

  598. Anke Retzlaff

    Anke Retzlaff

    Vera Lussem (1 Episode), Meike (1 Episode), Ella Pawlak (1 Episode), Ella Tremmel (1 Episode), Lisa Kamp (1 Episode)

  599. Golo Euler

    Golo Euler

    David Harloff (1 Episode), Markus Harms (1 Episode), Joachim Voss (1 Episode), Jens Schlüter (1 Episode), Moritz Vogt (1 Episode)

  600. Philipp Sonntag

    Philipp Sonntag

    Karl (1 Episode), Hermann Ganser (1 Episode), Dr.Schild (1 Episode), Forensic Doctor (1 Episode), August Eckl (1 Episode)

  601. Anja Schneider

    Anja Schneider

    Lene (1 Episode), Nadine Mertens (1 Episode), Elena (1 Episode), Sarah Stindt (1 Episode), Theresa Hein (1 Episode)

  602. Dieter Schaad

    Dieter Schaad

    Willi Schubert (1 Episode), Erich Lobusch (1 Episode), Mr. Wolter (1 Episode), Horst Claasen (1 Episode), Bernhard Hofer (1 Episode)

  603. Thomas Schmauser

    Thomas Schmauser

    Wolfgang Hackl (1 Episode), Xavier (1 Episode), Ricky (1 Episode), Stefan Mayer-Lischinski (1 Episode), Rüdiger Kermann (1 Episode)

  604. Philipp Hochmair

    Philipp Hochmair

    Lev (1 Episode), Wolfgang Kempf (1 Episode), Peter Altmann (1 Episode), Jan Becker (1 Episode), Malte Schöller (1 Episode)

  605. Kailas Mahadevan

    Kailas Mahadevan

    Dr. Özcan (2 Episodes), Ahmed Nidal (1 Episode), Dr. Hakan Özcan (1 Episode), Metin Demir (1 Episode)

  606. Claudia Geisler-Bading

    Claudia Geisler-Bading

    Claudia Hönninger (1 Episode), Liane Marquardt (1 Episode), Sandra Fröhlich (1 Episode), Johanna Selb (1 Episode), Frau Künzel (1 Episode)

  607. Franz Pätzold

    Franz Pätzold

    Nils Jacob (2 Episodes), Leon Hamann (1 Episode), Theodor Quembach (1 Episode), Sven Render (1 Episode)

  608. Jasna Fritzi Bauer

    Jasna Fritzi Bauer

    Liv Moormann (4 Episodes), Vera Rüttger (1 Episode)

  609. Victoria Mayer

    Clara Stielicke (1 Episode), Klara Wenger (1 Episode), Stefanie Kogler (1 Episode), Antonia Schellenberg (1 Episode), Barbara Reutter (1 Episode)

  610. Lars Eidinger

    Lars Eidinger

    Kai Korthals (3 Episodes), Daniel Tretschok (1 Episode), Paul Muthesius (1 Episode)

  611. Brigitte Urhausen

    Brigitte Urhausen

    Esther Baumann (4 Episodes), Jeanne (1 Episode)

  612. Igor Kovač

    Milan Mandic (5 Episodes)

  613. Ines Marie Westernströer
  614. Stefan Betz
  615. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Jessner (3 Episodes), Assistent Jessner (1 Episode)

  616. Rainer Basedow

    Rainer Basedow

    Hepp (1 Episode), Alfred Paganini (1 Episode), Schneider (1 Episode), Redakteur (1 Episode)

  617. Friedrich Schütter

    Friedrich Schütter

    Strauss (1 Episode), Stadtbaurat (1 Episode), Dr. Forkmann (1 Episode), Alwin Breuke (1 Episode)

  618. Klaus Herm

    Kommissar Hinze (1 Episode), Kunach (1 Episode), Johannes Hees (1 Episode), Erwin Seifert (1 Episode)

  619. Siegfried Rauch

    Siegfried Rauch

    Robert Reiser (1 Episode), Mergentheimer (1 Episode), Hannes Mader (1 Episode), Max Westernburger (1 Episode)

  620. Joachim Bliese

    Joachim Bliese

    Arzt (1 Episode), Herwart Branding (1 Episode), Peter Möbius (1 Episode), Dr. Hallert (1 Episode)

  621. Claudia Wedekind

    Claudia Wedekind

    Ruth Enderle (1 Episode), Hildegard (1 Episode), Eva Severing (1 Episode), Ingeborg Bernhold (1 Episode)

  622. Friedrich G. Beckhaus

    Friedrich G. Beckhaus

    Kalmus (1 Episode), Betrunkener (1 Episode), Fächler (1 Episode), Günther Wörlemann (1 Episode)

  623. Hans Brenner
  624. Udo Thomer

    Udo Thomer

    Hermann Kroll Jr. (1 Episode), Kollberger (1 Episode), Herr Klefisch (1 Episode), Kommissar Knauf (1 Episode)

  625. Edwin Noël

    Edwin Noël

    Peter Turm (1 Episode), Wolfgang Stein (1 Episode), Lohse (1 Episode), Felix Steinemann (1 Episode)

  626. Susanne Uhlen

    Susanne Uhlen

    Aníta Brückner (1 Episode), Gigga, ihre Tochter (1 Episode), Erni Sicarius (1 Episode), Sophie (1 Episode)

  627. Heide Ackermann

    Heide Ackermann

    Gerda Bleyfuss (2 Episodes), Frau Bleyfuß (1 Episode), Ms. Bleyfuss (1 Episode)

  628. Martin Semmelrogge

    Martin Semmelrogge

    Matthias (1 Episode), Gabler (1 Episode), Dscho (1 Episode), Jaco (1 Episode)

  629. Jürgen Kluckert
  630. Heinz Bennent

    Heinz Bennent

    Feininger (1 Episode), Martin Koenen (1 Episode), Scheller (1 Episode), Edmund Frank (1 Episode)

  631. Jörg Pleva

    Jörg Pleva

    Ewald Merten (1 Episode), Wolfgang Braun (1 Episode), Makowski (1 Episode), Rolf (1 Episode)

  632. Heiner Lauterbach

    Heiner Lauterbach

    BKA Beamter (1 Episode), Georg / Hugo Zenker (1 Episode), Kampen (1 Episode), Hanno Dehart (1 Episode)

  633. Ulrich Pleitgen

    Ulrich Pleitgen

    Helmer (1 Episode), Gerhard Lobeck (1 Episode), Jannek (1 Episode), Moser (1 Episode)

  634. Mark Keller

    Mark Keller

    Lukas Thorwald (2 Episodes), Thorwald (2 Episodes)

  635. Christoph M. Ohrt

    Christoph M. Ohrt

    Markus Joest (1 Episode), Konrad Bauser (1 Episode), Klose (1 Episode), Cornelius Reusch (1 Episode)

  636. Dieter Prochnow

    Georg Michalke (1 Episode), Jürgens (1 Episode), Ossi Lörring (1 Episode), Fred (1 Episode)

  637. Stephan Schwartz

    Stephan Schwartz

    Bernd Keitel (1 Episode), Dr. Grossmann (1 Episode), Karl Werting (1 Episode), Hagen Peuckert (1 Episode)

  638. Rolf Schimpf

    Rolf Schimpf

    Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Preuss (1 Episode), Money Courier #2 (1 Episode)

  639. Edgar Selge

    Edgar Selge

    Uwe Braun (1 Episode), Trudi (1 Episode), Bruno (1 Episode), Heinrich Frohwein (1 Episode)

  640. Suly Röthlisberger
  641. Toni Berger

    Toni Berger

    Wirt vom Waldcafe (1 Episode), Rosstanner (1 Episode), Josef Oberkirchner (1 Episode), Fritz Schweikert (1 Episode)

  642. Hendrik Duryn

    Hendrik Duryn

    Mike (1 Episode), Gerd Tremmel (1 Episode), Maximilian Stadler (1 Episode),