Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 92

Gender -

Birthday 1941-07-08 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Bernau, Germany

Also Known As

  • Winfried Klaus
  • Wilfried Claus

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Wilfried Klaus.

Acting

2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
1999
1998
1998
1997
1994
1994
1994
1993
1992
1992
1991
1991
1990
1990
1988
1987
1986
1986
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1969
1968
1967
1967
1965
1964
1961
1959

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login