Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 31

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-07-24 (91 years old)

Place of Birth Wien, Austria

Also Known As

  • Альберт Рюпрехт

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Albert Rueprecht.

Acting

2004
1999
1994
1992
1979
1977
1976
1971
1970
1970
1970
1969
1967
1966
1966
1964
1964
1962
1962
1962
1960
1958
1958
1958
1957
1956
1956
1955
1954
1954
1954

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login