Biography

We don't have a biography for Zoltan Spirandelli.

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Gender Male

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1957-01-01

Place of Birth Königstein im Taunus, Germany

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Heino Kronberg

Directing TV ShowsMovies

2015 Die SalzprinzessinDirector
2014 Die Kraft, die Du mir gibstDirector
2010 Die Akte GolgathaDirector
2008 Stürmische ZeitenDirector
2008 Alles was recht istDirector
2007 How to Catch a MillionaireDirector
2006 König OttoDirector
2006 Geküsst wird vor GerichtDirector
2005 Vorsicht Schwiegermutter!Director
2005 Beetles for BreakfastDirector
2005 Verführung für AnfängerDirector
2004 Die Farben der LiebeDirector
2002 Ein ganzer Kerl für MamaDirector
2002 Vaya con DiosDirector
2001 Jonathan's LiebeDirector
2000 Verbotenes Verlangen - Ich liebe meinen SchülerDirector
1998 Ufos über WaterlowDirector
1970 Scene of the Crime(4 episodes)Director

Writing

2002 Vaya con DiosScreenplay
1970 Scene of the Crime(1 episode)Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page