Biography

We don't have a biography for Ruby O. Fee.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 29

Birthday 1996-02-07

Place of Birth San José, Costa Rica

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ruby Moonstone Camilla Willow Fee

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Burnout 3 as Romy
2019 Sweethearts as Coco
2019 Polar as Sindy
2018 Rosamunde Pilcher: Nanny verzweifelt gesucht
2018 The Famous Five and the Valley of Dinosaurs as Melanie
2017 Die Unsichtbaren – Wir wollen leben as Ruth Arndt
2017 The Invisibles as Ruth Arndt
2017 Zazy as Zazy
2017 Hard Way: The Action Musical as Emily
2017 Die Ketzerbraut as Genoveva
2016 Prinz Himmelblau und Fee Lupine as Fee Lupine
2016 Crazy for Fixi as Jessy
2016 Seitenwechsel as Julia Paschke
2016 Shakespeares letzte Runde as Desdemona
2016 Secret of the Midwife as Marthe
2016 Rockabilly Requiem as Debbie
2015 Ghosthunters: On Icy Trails as Lola Thompson / Lola Tomsky
2015 As We Were Dreaming as Sternchen
2014 Bibi & Tina: Bewildered and Bewitched as Sophia
2014 Die schwarzen Brüder as Angeletta
2014 Kein Entkommen as Chrissie
2014 Bibi & Tina as Sophia von Gelenberg
2013 Lotta & die frohe Zukunft as Peggy
2013 DeAD as Romy
2012 Letzte Spur Berlin (1 episode) as Helen
2010 Womb as Rebecca - 9 years
2010 Allein gegen die Zeit (26 episodes) as Sophie Kellermann
2008 Finest Fairy Tales (1 episode) as Fee Lupine
1970 Scene of the Crime (1 episode) as Lollo Sassen (1 episode) as Laura Hartmann (1 episode) as Sarah Baumbach

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page