Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 40

Gender Female

Birthday 1944-05-03 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Bad Wildungen, Germany

Also Known As

  • Renate Blume-Reed

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Renate Blume.

Acting

2007
2005
2005
2001
1995
1992
1990
1988
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1982
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1974
1974
1974
1973
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1970
1968
1967
1967
1965
1964

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page