Biography

We don't have a biography for Joseph Bundschuh.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1989-12-19

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Joseph Konrad Bundschuh
  • Joseph K. Bundschuh

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Looping as Jakob
2015 Mordkommission Berlin 1 as Essensausgabe im Gefängnis
2015 Heil as Meiko Georgi
2012 Little Thirteen as Lukas
2012 Die Ausbildung as Jan Westheim
2010 Empathie as Karl
2009 SOKO Stuttgart (1 episode) as Tim Metzger
2009 Barefoot to the Neck as Kevin
2009 Ein Dorf schweigt as Martin Beppler
2007 Hamburg Dockland (1 episode) as Andreas
2003 SOKO Köln (1 episode) as Sven Hänsch
2001 SOKO Leipzig (1 episode) as Jochen Mommsen
1970 Scene of the Crime (1 episode) as Max Lornsen

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page