Series Cast 1154

  1. Wilfried Klaus

    Wilfried Klaus

    Horst Schickl (665 Episodes)

  2. Hartmut Schreier

    Manne Brand (665 Episodes)

  3. Michel Guillaume

    Theo Renner (665 Episodes)

  4. Bianca Hein

    Katharina Hahn (665 Episodes)

  5. Gerd Silberbauer

    Mendel (1 Episode), Arthur Bauer (665 Episodes), Herbig (1 Episode), Dr. Philipp Brosch (1 Episode)

  6. Werner Kreindl
  7. Bernd Herzsprung

    Fred Less (665 Episodes)

  8. Olivia Pascal

    Olivia Pascal

    Lizzy Berger (665 Episodes)

  9. Heinz Baumann
  10. Diether Krebs

    Diether Krebs

    Diether Herle (665 Episodes)

  11. Ingeborg Schöner
  12. Cay Helmich

    Maja Cramer (665 Episodes)

  13. Ilona Grübel
  14. Sabine Kaack

    Bärbel Mattner (554 Episodes)

  15. Dieter Landuris

    (2 Episodes), Uli Saubert (1 Episode), Torsten Meinecke (1 Episode), Edgar Seiler (1 Episode), Gerd Bodin (1 Episode), Xaver Leitberger (1 Episode)

  16. Dirk Galuba

    (3 Episodes), Marco Reichert (1 Episode), Karl Pressnik (3 Episodes)

  17. Martin Halm

    Flavio Gambini (1 Episode), Dr. Richard Röder (1 Episode), Hannes Lietz (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Holger Lohmann (1 Episode)

  18. Herbert Fux

    Herbert Fux

    Mord-Mayer (1 Episode), (5 Episodes)

  19. Viktoria Brams

    Frau Herle (1 Episode), (3 Episodes), Frau Strobl (1 Episode), Frau Falzberg (1 Episode)

  20. Michaela May

    Michaela May

    (6 Episodes)

  21. Carin C. Tietze

    Carin C. Tietze

    Silke Jakobi (1 Episode), Julia (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Dina Käfer (1 Episode), Beate Steiner (1 Episode), Brit Baumbichler (1 Episode)

  22. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Zeidler (1 Episode), Rolf Mittermayer (1 Episode), Dr. Urs Andermatt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hermann Paschut (1 Episode), Dr. Carl Menden (1 Episode)

  23. Monika Baumgartner

    Monika Baumgartner

    Elfriede Kerkow (1 Episode), Christine (1 Episode), Johanna Schreiner (2 Episodes), Traudl Presinsky (1 Episode), Maria Yoshikawa (1 Episode)

  24. Michael Lerchenberg

    Michael Lerchenberg

    Jedermann (1 Episode), Helmut Reitmüller (1 Episode), Manfred Gruber (1 Episode), Hubert Schnorr (1 Episode), Joseph Böhnisch (1 Episode), Pirmin Kaltenegger (1 Episode)

  25. Christine Neubauer

    Christine Neubauer

    Judith Kampmann (1 Episode), Alexandra Weinberger (1 Episode), Eva (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  26. Jacques Breuer

    Stadtrat Wegner-Müller (1 Episode), Käfer (1 Episode), Arnold Kluge (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Theo Nill (1 Episode)

  27. Alexander Duda

    Verwaltungsbeamter (1 Episode), Kessler (4 Episodes), Leopold Maier (1 Episode)

  28. Hartmut Becker

    Hartmut Becker

    (2 Episodes), Daniel Herz (1 Episode), Rechlin (2 Episodes)

  29. Isolde Barth

    Isolde Barth

    Charlotte Reesen (3 Episodes), Renate Gruber (1 Episode), Ellen Pieper (1 Episode)

  30. Christiane Krüger

    Christiane Krüger

    Chris Räther (1 Episode), Agnes Hofner (1 Episode), Inge Kayser (1 Episode), Sonja Amberg (1 Episode), Eva Pendling (1 Episode)

  31. Wolf-Dietrich Berg

    Heinz Sielmann (1 Episode), Direktor Walter (1 Episode), Backhaus (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  32. Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Gerd Lechner (1 Episode), Pabst (1 Episode), Willibald Janker (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sebastian Leisner (1 Episode)

  33. Gerd Anthoff

    Gerd Anthoff

    Amack (2 Episodes), Pinter (1 Episode), Hubert von Arnheim (1 Episode), Siegfried Spengler (1 Episode)

  34. Bettina Redlich

    Heike Kaspari (1 Episode), Liesel Kastner (1 Episode), Christel Schnorr (1 Episode), Frau Weber (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Michaela Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  35. Jürgen Tonkel

    Jürgen Tonkel

    Paul Wink (1 Episode), Markus Kaspari (1 Episode), Dirk Lehmann (1 Episode), Josef Aschinger (1 Episode), Albrecht Piltz (1 Episode)

  36. Karin Thaler

    Anja Sturm (1 Episode), Bettina Brehme (1 Episode), Pia Klein (1 Episode), Julia Beer (1 Episode), Simone Fröhlich (1 Episode)

  37. Billie Zöckler

    Billie Zöckler

    Ingrid Schreiber (1 Episode), Hermine Ebersbach (1 Episode), Monika Klein (1 Episode), Frau Hartl (1 Episode), Elfie Schmidt (1 Episode)

  38. Marcus Mittermeier

    Marcus Mittermeier

    Roland Bluhm (1 Episode), Fred Jacoby (1 Episode), Volker Kresnik (1 Episode), Christian Meisner (1 Episode), Tobby (1 Episode)

  39. Winfried Frey

    Thomas Brunner (1 Episode), Maxi Oberpaur (1 Episode), Christian Grimm (1 Episode), Andreas Klein (1 Episode), Georg Kandl (1 Episode)

  40. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Dr.Lenz (1 Episode), Frank Neubert (1 Episode), Hanno Kastner (1 Episode), Alexander Wittmann (1 Episode), Drexler (1 Episode)

  41. Astrid M. Fünderich

    Astrid M. Fünderich

    Margitta Danninger (1 Episode), Ruth Kaufmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Corinna Hübner (1 Episode), Cordula Bosch (1 Episode)

  42. Lisa Kreuzer

    Lisa Kreuzer

    Erika Beermann (1 Episode), Maria Lohbichler (1 Episode), Leni Berger (1 Episode), Hannelore Jesch (1 Episode), Helga Stiegler (1 Episode)

  43. Thomas Darchinger

    Benno Wehner (1 Episode), Dr. Brombach (1 Episode), Friedrich von Kliche (1 Episode), Thomas Ellwanger (1 Episode), Rolf Zillich (1 Episode)

  44. Martin Feifel

    Guido Bronner (1 Episode), Otmar Friedrich (1 Episode), Walter Gröning (1 Episode), Michael Bacher (1 Episode), Christian Schwaiger (1 Episode)

  45. Franz Xaver Brückner

    Franz Xaver Brückner

    Max Nolting (1 Episode), Martin Schulze (1 Episode), Andy Eberhard (1 Episode), Martin Skela (1 Episode), Franz Frost (1 Episode)

  46. Towje Kleiner

    Towje Kleiner

    (1 Episode), Milan Pilic (3 Episodes)

  47. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Thomas Miller (1 Episode), Alexander Sturm (1 Episode), Manfred Lafering (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  48. Heio von Stetten

    Heio von Stetten

    Ronald (1 Episode), Mayer (1 Episode), Bernd Regner (1 Episode), Dr. Lorenz (1 Episode)

  49. Martin Semmelrogge

    Martin Semmelrogge

    Haubold (1 Episode), (3 Episodes)

  50. Willy Harlander

    Vater Berger (2 Episodes), (2 Episodes), Herr Berger (1 Episode)

  51. Angela Roy

    Ingrid (1 Episode), Anietta Hahn (1 Episode), Marlies Bast (1 Episode), Ellen Seidenberg-Kapp (1 Episode)

  52. Lambert Hamel

    Guthmann (1 Episode), Dr. Raunsteiner (1 Episode), Bruder Karolus (1 Episode), Schönfeldt (1 Episode)

  53. Peter Bongartz

    Peter Bongartz

    Hans Kosska (1 Episode), Klönne (3 Episodes)

  54. Heinrich Giskes

    Charly (3 Episodes), Steffen Niederalt (1 Episode)

  55. Peter Fricke

    Franz-Josef Reitinger (1 Episode), Hubert Krampe (1 Episode), Klaus Haller (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  56. Max Tidof

    Winkler (1 Episode), Dr. Gernot Müller (1 Episode), Hans Bolinger (1 Episode), Elmar Dannenberg (1 Episode)

  57. Pascal Breuer

    Roland Funke (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Monti Voss (1 Episode)

  58. Udo Thomer

    Udo Thomer

    Timmer (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hans-Otto Bruhn (1 Episode), Xaver Marx (1 Episode)

  59. Arthur Brauss

    Rubeck (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Erich Behrend (1 Episode)

  60. Dieter Augustin

    (4 Episodes)

  61. Hans Georg Panczak

    Hans Georg Panczak

    (1 Episode), Herbert Spindler (1 Episode), Schwalbe (1 Episode), Smolik (1 Episode)

  62. Christian Tramitz

    Christian Tramitz

    Jens Riedl (1 Episode), Hans Keletshofer (1 Episode), Jürgen Feldmann (1 Episode), Emanuel Spörl (1 Episode)

  63. Nino Korda

    Rechtsanwalt Bauer (1 Episode), Herr Hoyer (3 Episodes)

  64. Mathias Herrmann

    Sperl (1 Episode), Dr. Degenhard (1 Episode), Alfons Gebhardt (1 Episode), Herr Klingenberg (1 Episode)

  65. Robert Giggenbach

    Robert Giggenbach

    Klaus Schögel (1 Episode), Kutsch (1 Episode), Lothar Schütz (1 Episode), Prof. Kampmann (1 Episode)

  66. Martin Umbach

    Martin Umbach

    Karl Seidel (1 Episode), Jörg Vogt (1 Episode), Rainer Geye (1 Episode), Hartmut Pautsch (1 Episode)

  67. Marisa Burger

    Helena Hertel (1 Episode), Gitti Straubinger (1 Episode), Birgit (1 Episode), Hilde Unruh (1 Episode)

  68. Christiane Blumhoff

    Christiane Blumhoff

    Hetti (1 Episode), Elsa (1 Episode), Marianne Berg (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  69. Michael von Au

    Michael von Au

    Martin Wagner (1 Episode), Jan Stegemann (1 Episode), Armin Kruse (1 Episode), Alexander von Wagner (1 Episode)

  70. Michael Schiller

    Richard Schwarz (1 Episode), Michael Halmer (1 Episode), Bernd Dobler (1 Episode), Franz Gebhardt (1 Episode)

  71. Diana Amft

    Diana Amft

    Stefanie Kamp (1 Episode), Lena Silber (1 Episode), Stephanie Bannert (1 Episode), Almut Seidel (1 Episode)

  72. Frank Röth

    Frank Röth

    Dr. Eckhardt Goritzky (1 Episode), Dr. Rudolf Quendt (1 Episode), Benno Wiesner (1 Episode), Ron Brehme (1 Episode)

  73. Martin Gruber

    Martin Gruber

    Harald Gassner (1 Episode), Dirk Seidel (1 Episode), Klaus Geiger (1 Episode), Florian Auersperg (1 Episode)

  74. Steffen Wink

    Steffen Wink

    Günther Kirchner (1 Episode), Ludwig Seiler (1 Episode), Eberhard Frank (1 Episode), Meininger (1 Episode)

  75. Eisi Gulp

    Eisi Gulp

    Rudi Schramm (1 Episode), Guntram Göring (1 Episode), Meyerlink (1 Episode), Johannes Stein (1 Episode)

  76. Markus Böker

    Markus Böker

    Werner von Studnitz (1 Episode), Jürgen Steinkamp (1 Episode), Georg Trambacher (1 Episode), Bogdan Markovic (1 Episode)

  77. David Zimmerschied

    Georg Hufnagel (1 Episode), Robby Ziegler (1 Episode), Xaver Spieß (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  78. Rolf Schimpf

    Zelmann (1 Episode), Oberamtmann Waldi Zellmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  79. Holger Petzold

    Dr. Ronge (1 Episode), Braun (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  80. Heide Ackermann

    (3 Episodes)

  81. Jörg Hube

    Hermann Strobl (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  82. Barbara Valentin

    Barbara Valentin

    Vera Wüst (1 Episode), (3 Episodes)

  83. Diana Körner

    Diana Körner

    (3 Episodes)

  84. Martin May

    Martin May

    Herbert Sterr (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Christian (1 Episode), Paul (1 Episode)

  85. Hannelore Elsner

    Hannelore Elsner

    (1 Episode), Judith Hansen (1 Episode), Dr. Gisela Hartung (1 Episode)

  86. Andrea L'Arronge

    Sarah Brunet (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  87. Franz Rudnick

    Krämer (1 Episode), Dr.Dietl (1 Episode), Dr. Dietl (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  88. Klaus Wildbolz

    Klaus Wildbolz

    (3 Episodes)

  89. Gerd Baltus

    Gerd Baltus

    Gregor Steinberg (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  90. Thomas Schücke

    Blacky (1 Episode), Günther Lechner (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  91. Maximilian Krückl

    Bruder Hermann (1 Episode), Klaus (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  92. Reinhard Glemnitz

    Reinhard Glemnitz

    Gustav Gernot (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Twist (1 Episode)

  93. Walter Buschhoff

    Walter Buschhoff

    Christian Mehring (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  94. Mona Freiberg

    (3 Episodes)

  95. Silvia Seidel

    Silvia Seidel

    (1 Episode), Sofia Jandova (1 Episode), Ellen Albrecht (1 Episode)

  96. Manfred Zapatka

    Hartmut Stahlmann (1 Episode), Roland Korff (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  97. Veronika Faber

    Veronika Faber

    Madame Laschitzka (1 Episode), Renate Seitz (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  98. Eleonore Weisgerber

    Eleonore Weisgerber

    Dr. Karen von Ardenne (1 Episode), Anita Busch (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  99. Kathrin Ackermann

    Kathrin Ackermann

    Veronika Berger (1 Episode), Ilse Meyerhofer (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  100. Marianne Brandt

    Nachbarin (1 Episode), Frau Berwanger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  101. Georg Marischka

    Kassen (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Direktor (1 Episode)

  102. László I. Kish

    László I. Kish

    Säly (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Braniak (1 Episode)

  103. Irina Wanka

    Anneliese (1 Episode), Irene Buhnke (1 Episode), Rita (1 Episode)

  104. Dietmar Mössmer

    Eugen Reuter (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Corda (1 Episode)

  105. Margot Mahler

    (2 Episodes), Frau Pelstner (1 Episode)

  106. Jophi Ries

    (1 Episode), Philipp Zander (1 Episode), Ricardo Santos (1 Episode)

  107. Miguel Herz-Kestranek

    Prof. Ralf Schümann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Bruder Michael (1 Episode)

  108. Leonard Lansink

    Leonard Lansink

    Hans Echtinger (1 Episode), Landau (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  109. Katharina Abt

    Katharina Abt

    Isabel Ahrens (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Angelika Hofmeister (1 Episode)

  110. Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Sandner (1 Episode), Patrick Krüger (1 Episode), Robert Vogel (1 Episode)

  111. Götz Otto

    Götz Otto

    Vogel (1 Episode), Paul Fauser (1 Episode), Petri (1 Episode)

  112. Nicole Marischka

    Nicole Marischka

    Marita (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sophie Bergmann (1 Episode)

  113. Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Sven (1 Episode), Kai Trebitsch (2 Episodes)

  114. Elisabeth Lanz

    Viola (1 Episode), Sophia Paschut (1 Episode), Frau Prof. Eggers (1 Episode)

  115. Christof Wackernagel

    Christof Wackernagel

    Rainer Hohmann (1 Episode), Walter Sasch (1 Episode), Peter Kofler (1 Episode)

  116. Timothy Peach

    Timothy Peach

    Gerhard Dillinger (1 Episode), Robert Geissler (1 Episode), Kerber (1 Episode)

  117. Valerie Niehaus

    Valerie Niehaus

    Tanja Lange (1 Episode), Tina Klein (1 Episode), Lea Mertens (1 Episode)

  118. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Rausch (1 Episode), Martin Seiler (1 Episode), Gassner (1 Episode)

  119. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Lutz Winter (1 Episode), Peter Kausch (1 Episode), Richard Dornbusch (1 Episode)

  120. Eva Habermann

    Eva Habermann

    Vanessa Krampe (1 Episode), Sibylle Moser (1 Episode), Iris Schade (1 Episode)

  121. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Simon Jordan (1 Episode), Sörensen (1 Episode), Ewald Schöring (1 Episode)

  122. Ursula Buschhorn

    Ursula Buschhorn

    Dr. Sabine Seifert (1 Episode), Ingrid Kleve (1 Episode), Anke Aumüller (1 Episode)

  123. Christian Lerch

    Jo Bohneberg (1 Episode), Eckart Nigl (1 Episode), Thomas Perlinger (1 Episode)

  124. Frank Vockroth

    Frank Vockroth

    Eberhard Menz (1 Episode), Andreas Bork (1 Episode), Philipp Krull (1 Episode)

  125. Julia Dahmen

    Julia Dahmen

    Babette Köhler (1 Episode), Carolin Weiser (1 Episode), Carola Missmann (1 Episode)

  126. Katharina Schubert

    Silvia Reitmeier (1 Episode), Clara Gruber (1 Episode), Liz Füllgräber (1 Episode)

  127. Andreas Borcherding

    Roman Zenk (1 Episode), Karl Marsmann (1 Episode), Sepp Wagner (1 Episode)

  128. Despina Pajanou

    Despina Pajanou

    Maja Lange (1 Episode), Dagmar Forster (1 Episode), Erika Schlosser (1 Episode)

  129. Jonathan Beck

    Jonathan Beck

    Florian Giesinger (1 Episode), Jan Klein (1 Episode), Peter Stegemann (1 Episode)

  130. Brigitte Jaufenthaler

    Frau Brieger (1 Episode), Britta Osang (1 Episode), Irene (1 Episode)

  131. Michael Grimm

    Michael Grimm

    Olaf Zirngibl (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  132. Francis Fulton-Smith
  133. Wayne Carpendale

    Sebastian Unger (1 Episode), Dennis Fichtner (1 Episode), Lars Hoffmann (1 Episode)

  134. Johanna Bittenbinder
  135. Horst Janson

    Horst Janson

    Konrad von Senggen (1 Episode), Wolfgang Mahler (1 Episode), Dr. Jan Rudolph (1 Episode)

  136. Saskia Vester

    Saskia Vester

    Franzi Vogler (1 Episode), Vera Obermaier (1 Episode), Elisabeth Mayerbach (1 Episode)

  137. Tim Seyfi

    Tim Seyfi

    Cuckoo-Klaus (1 Episode), Josip Kandic (1 Episode), KHK Brauckmann (1 Episode)

  138. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Georg Matthes (1 Episode), Prof. Carl Sydlow (1 Episode), Sander (1 Episode)

  139. Christian Wolff

    Christian Wolff

    Georg Schön (1 Episode), Helmut Thalbach (1 Episode), Dr. Eberhard Jakob (1 Episode)

  140. Florian Brückner

    Florian Brückner

    Florian Peschl (1 Episode), Kevin Koch (1 Episode), Roman Beckmann (1 Episode)

  141. Benedikt Blaskovic

    Ben Linnartz (1 Episode), Lars Baumann (1 Episode), Malte (1 Episode)

  142. Johannes Zirner

    Johannes Zirner

    Christoph Eckstein (2 Episodes), Lars Gabler (1 Episode)

  143. Kristina Dörfer

    Ann-Christin Irmer (1 Episode), Christina Stolte (1 Episode), Miriam Roeder (1 Episode)

  144. Regula Grauwiller

    Regula Grauwiller

    Alice Menden (1 Episode), Dr. Bettina Behrend (1 Episode), Vera Kämper (1 Episode)

  145. Stefanie von Poser

    Stefanie von Poser

    Kerstin Zimmermann (1 Episode), Evelyn Stelter (1 Episode), Maja Trummer (1 Episode)

  146. Natalia Avelon

    Natalia Avelon

    Tatjana Baumann (1 Episode), Susanne Stadler (1 Episode), Greta Arnold (1 Episode)

  147. Karl Knaup

    Kurt Breininger (1 Episode), Wolfgang Huber (1 Episode), Ludwig Müller (1 Episode)

  148. Sigi Zimmerschied

    Gregor Gruber (1 Episode), Anton Hofer (1 Episode), Anton Meiser (1 Episode)

  149. Marianne Sägebrecht
  150. Jascha Rust

    Paul Leonhard (3 Episodes)

  151. Anja Jaenicke

    Sylvia (1 Episode), Anja (1 Episode)

  152. Sibylle Nicolai

    (1 Episode), Dominique (1 Episode)

  153. Kurt Weinzierl

    Kurt Weinzierl

    Gerlach (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  154. Rainer Basedow

    Werner Kohout (1 Episode), Tressler (1 Episode)

  155. Regina Sattler

    Astrid Mehring (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  156. Michael Fitz

    Michael Fitz

    Kurt (2 Episodes), (1 Episode)

  157. Renate Krößner
  158. Ulrich Beiger

    Ulrich Beiger

    (1 Episode), Wahlstedt (1 Episode)

  159. Klaus Höhne

    (1 Episode), Herr Gstettner (1 Episode)

  160. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Stömmer (1 Episode), Sigi Talm (1 Episode)

  161. Barbara Rudnik

    Barbara Rudnik

    Elfriede (1 Episode), Linda (1 Episode)

  162. Fred Stillkrauth
  163. Tilo Prückner

    Tilo Prückner

    Hermann Heindl (1 Episode), Neubert (1 Episode)

  164. Enzi Fuchs

    Enzi Fuchs

    (1 Episode), Frau Sonnenfeld (1 Episode)

  165. Matthias Ponnier

    Kronbeck (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  166. Claus Wilcke

    Claus Wilcke

    (2 Episodes)

  167. Gernot Duda

    Gernot Duda

    KFZ-Meister (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  168. Liane Hielscher

    Liane Hielscher

    (1 Episode), Heide Gstettner (1 Episode)

  169. Nikolaus Paryla

    Nikolaus Paryla

    Norbert Paulek (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  170. Krystian Martinek

    Krystian Martinek

    (1 Episode), Heiner Mahler (1 Episode)

  171. Kyra Mladeck

    Frau Göttmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  172. Michael Hinz

    (2 Episodes)

  173. Elisabeth Wiedemann
  174. Bruno W. Pantel

    (1 Episode), Hausmeister (1 Episode)

  175. Sky du Mont

    Sky du Mont

    (2 Episodes)

  176. Maja Maranow

    Maria (1 Episode), Irina Lobert (1 Episode)

  177. Ivan Desny

    Ivan Desny

    Gagné (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  178. Ilse Neubauer

    Ilse Neubauer

    (1 Episode), Frau Echtler (1 Episode)

  179. Til Erwig

    (2 Episodes)

  180. Oliver Lentz

    Henrik Ansberger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  181. Jürgen Scheller

    Berger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  182. Rolf Castell

    Dr. Plattner (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  183. Marianne Lindner

    Frau Rotlauf (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  184. Franziska Bronnen

    Helga Pulick (1 Episode), Frau Tauber (1 Episode)

  185. Ulli Kinalzik

    Ulli Kinalzik

    Holz (1 Episode), Armin Blanke (1 Episode)

  186. Hans Wyprächtiger

    Hans Wyprächtiger

    Don Lorenzo (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  187. Claus Obalski

    Claus Obalski

    (2 Episodes)

  188. Loni von Friedl

    Jutta Kant (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  189. Fritz Lichtenhahn

    Veltin (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  190. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Michael Stoschek (1 Episode), Sascha (1 Episode)

  191. Kristina van Eyck

    Kristina van Eyck

    Lucienne (1 Episode), Vera Mehring (1 Episode)

  192. Bernhard Bettermann

    Bernhard Bettermann

    Rolf (1 Episode), Felix (1 Episode)

  193. Miroslav Nemec

    (2 Episodes)

  194. Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Hans Peter Hallwachs

    (1 Episode), Hans Degen (1 Episode)

  195. Giulio Ricciarelli

    Dr. Florian Staller (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  196. Jochen Striebeck

    (1 Episode), Dr. Andress (1 Episode)

  197. Barbara Wussow

    Barbara Wussow

    Marietta (1 Episode), Irene Hartwig (1 Episode)

  198. Rüdiger Kirschstein
  199. Siemen Rühaak

    Siemen Rühaak

    Clemens Heigerwein (1 Episode), Dr. Wieland (1 Episode)

  200. Ralph Schicha
  201. Cornelia Corba

    Silvia (1 Episode), Frau Wegener (1 Episode)

  202. Hannes Jaenicke

    Hannes Jaenicke

    Ernst Kallmann (1 Episode), Salvatore (1 Episode)

  203. Karin Eickelbaum

    Karin Eickelbaum

    Frau Steinberg (1 Episode), Alice Conrad (1 Episode)

  204. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Eckhard Eybler (1 Episode), Bockhorn (1 Episode)

  205. Kathi Leitner

    Kathi Leitner

    (1 Episode), Frau Egger (1 Episode)

  206. Wookie Mayer

    Erika Benesch (1 Episode), Frau Kupfer (1 Episode)

  207. Mark Keller

    Mark Keller

    Helge Uhland (1 Episode), Hannes Hallberg (1 Episode)

  208. Rufus Beck

    Rufus Beck

    Kühn (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Maximilian Sundt (1 Episode)

  209. Sven Martinek

    Sven Martinek

    Lutz Quernheim (1 Episode), Lothar Krieges (1 Episode)

  210. Felix von Manteuffel

    Felix von Manteuffel

    Hugo von Stein (1 Episode), Liebeck (1 Episode)

  211. Gerhard Acktun

    Walter Fröhlich (1 Episode), Schäfer (1 Episode)

  212. Madeleine Vester

    Tamara von Eden (1 Episode), Frau Reiter (1 Episode)

  213. Bernadette Heerwagen
  214. Mona Seefried

    Karin Trautmann (1 Episode), Renate (1 Episode)

  215. Jochen Nickel

    Jochen Nickel

    Bernd Koschik (1 Episode), Rüdiger Lackmann (1 Episode)

  216. Julia Thurnau

    Paula (1 Episode), Karen Uhl (1 Episode)

  217. Hansi Kraus

    Hansi Kraus

    Roland Kofler (1 Episode), Maximilian Gruber (1 Episode)

  218. Anke Sevenich
  219. Max Urlacher

    Max Urlacher

    Gerd Kupfer (1 Episode), Andy Rothemund (1 Episode)

  220. Horst Kummeth

    Erwin Krötzinger (1 Episode), Martin Holzer (1 Episode)

  221. Gesine Cukrowski

    Lana Stelter (1 Episode), Sabine Hofner (1 Episode)

  222. Albert Fortell

    Tommy Falter (1 Episode), Werner Mühlbauer (1 Episode)

  223. Lisa Maria Potthoff
  224. Volker Brandt

    Volker Brandt

    Knut Woll (1 Episode), Dr. Jürgen Winter (1 Episode)

  225. Hermann Giefer

    Martin Singwald (1 Episode), Josef Zeiler (1 Episode)

  226. Krista Posch

    Krista Posch

    Ilona Waldeck (1 Episode), Alma Brahmer (1 Episode)

  227. Susann Uplegger

    Melanie (1 Episode), Luise Schöring (1 Episode)

  228. Ilja Richter

    Ilja Richter

    Moreno (1 Episode), Bernd Schreiber (1 Episode)

  229. Daniela Ziegler
  230. Patrick Wolff

    Patrick Wolff

    Ralf Nosbusch (1 Episode), Michael Müller (1 Episode)

  231. Michaela Rosen

    Michaela Rosen

    Goldie de Gruyter (1 Episode), Mona Blaskow (1 Episode)

  232. Cordula Trantow

    Kordula Weber (1 Episode), Frau Färber (1 Episode)

  233. Horst Kotterba
  234. Sebastian Deyle

    Mario Bohlen (1 Episode), Walter Kornweger (1 Episode)

  235. Marco Girnth

    Marco Girnth

    (1 Episode), Philipp Merkel (1 Episode)

  236. Judith Richter

    Judith Richter

    Alice Hermann (1 Episode), Anna Jornitz (1 Episode)

  237. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Martin Steiger (1 Episode), Dean Bradley (1 Episode)

  238. Simon Verhoeven
  239. Thomas Fritsch

    Thomas Fritsch

    Hans Brendel (1 Episode), Johannes Beerfeld (1 Episode)

  240. Christoph Maria Herbst
  241. Klaus Nierhoff

    Klaus Nierhoff

    Heiner Lehmann (1 Episode), Claus Mackel (1 Episode)

  242. Isabella Jantz

    Monika Teubner (1 Episode), Rasia Maring (1 Episode)

  243. Christian Goebel
  244. Jens Schäfer

    Hans Leineweber (1 Episode), Andreas Struck (1 Episode)

  245. Leander Lichti

    Ronald Fischer (1 Episode), Dr. Ronald Lott (1 Episode)

  246. Cosma Shiva Hagen

    Cosma Shiva Hagen

    Jana Nowak (1 Episode), Pia Kampmann (1 Episode)

  247. Thomas Scharff

    Elmar Schenk (1 Episode), Bernhard Weinfurt (1 Episode)

  248. Steffen Groth

    Frederic Weber (1 Episode), Lutz Kottke (1 Episode)

  249. Kathrin Waligura

    Kathrin Waligura

    Iris Zenker (1 Episode), Eliza Hlasko (1 Episode)

  250. Veronika Fitz

    Veronika Fitz

    Anna Seidlinger (1 Episode), Lizzy Schiller (1 Episode)

  251. Michael Brandner
  252. Katrin Filzen

    Katrin Filzen

    Polizistin (2 Episodes)

  253. Alexander Mazza

    Josef Brandstetter (1 Episode), Klaus Fink (1 Episode)

  254. Marisa Leonie Bach
  255. Sarah Camp

    Gerda Kiesewetter (1 Episode), Hausmeisterin (1 Episode)

  256. Lena Stolze
  257. Doris Gallart

    (1 Episode), Eleonore Seliger (1 Episode)

  258. Henning Baum

    Henning Baum

    Rolf Rasche (1 Episode), Michael Schneider (1 Episode)

  259. Philipp Sonntag

    Alfred Sattmann (1 Episode), Hans Tandler (1 Episode)

  260. Anja Kruse

    Anja Kruse

    Vivian von Wagner (1 Episode), Margret Bolinger (1 Episode)

  261. Julian Weigend

    Julian Weigend

    Bertram Meidl (1 Episode), Dr. Rainer Behm (1 Episode)

  262. Ralf Bauer

    Tobias Parsen (1 Episode), Guntram Pfeifer (1 Episode)

  263. Henry van Lyck
  264. Pegah Ferydoni

    Pegah Ferydoni

    Zhara Basin (1 Episode), Maria Fernandez (1 Episode)

  265. Florian David Fitz

    Florian David Fitz

    Rollo Hofer (1 Episode), Sascha Jendras (1 Episode)

  266. Collien Ulmen-Fernandes

    Meggie (1 Episode), Dr. Reilly (1 Episode)

  267. Oliver Bürgin

    Stefan Lauch (1 Episode), Christian Heibl (1 Episode)

  268. Sunnyi Melles
  269. Désirée Nick

    Désirée Nick

    Valeska Laurin (1 Episode), Hiltrud Limm (1 Episode)

  270. Petra Einhoff

    Claudia Reimann (1 Episode), Claudia Auer (1 Episode)

  271. Pierre Kiwitt

    Pierre Kiwitt

    Marc Duval (1 Episode), Carsten Schmied (1 Episode)

  272. Grit Boettcher

    Grit Boettcher

    Frau Klausen (1 Episode), Helga Neumann (1 Episode)

  273. Peter Rappenglück

    Peter Rappenglück

    Max Moser (1 Episode), Klaus Kubik (1 Episode)

  274. Dieter Fischer

    Karl Ettenhofer (1 Episode), Jakob Welker (1 Episode)

  275. Alexander Held

    Alexander Held

    Alfons Küfner (1 Episode), Max Lüdersdorf (1 Episode)

  276. Gundi Ellert

    Gundi Ellert

    Hilde Kofler (1 Episode), Angelika Vogel (1 Episode)

  277. Peter Prager

    Rolf Hädrich (1 Episode), Bruder Paul (1 Episode)

  278. Johanna Gastdorf
  279. Katharina Müller-Elmau
  280. Helmfried von Lüttichau
  281. Ronnie Janot

    (1 Episode), Günter Stroh (1 Episode)

  282. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Georg Uhlmann (1 Episode), Bernhard Meller (1 Episode)

  283. Jule Ronstedt
  284. Günther Schramm
  285. Jens Atzorn

    Jens Atzorn

    Thomas Deininger (1 Episode), Andreas Hauser (1 Episode)

  286. Ole Eisfeld

    Gerrit Blum (1 Episode), Falko Seeberger (1 Episode)

  287. Birte Hanusrichter
  288. Michael Gempart

    Michael Gempart

    (1 Episode), Hausmeister (1 Episode)

  289. Thure Riefenstein
  290. Siegfried Terpoorten
  291. Michael Baral

    Michael Baral

    Nico Gerber (1 Episode), Georg Schilling (1 Episode)

  292. Tessa Mittelstaedt

    Carmen Bach (1 Episode), Irmi Albrecht (1 Episode)

  293. Johannes Silberschneider
  294. Andreas Pietschmann
  295. Julia Dietze
  296. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Urban (1 Episode), Berhard Schuck (1 Episode)

  297. Janina Fautz

    Janina Fautz

    Antonia (1 Episode), Annabelle Winkler (1 Episode)

  298. Markus Krojer

    Markus Krojer

    Max Neumayer (1 Episode), Maximilian Rösler (1 Episode)

  299. Florian Simbeck

    Florian Simbeck

    Markus Neudeck (1 Episode), Otto Fuchs (1 Episode)

  300. Sönke Möhring

    Sönke Möhring

    Peter Landmair (1 Episode), Armin Leitner (1 Episode)

  301. Liane Forestieri

    Liane Forestieri

    Anke Leitner (1 Episode), Vroni Naumann (1 Episode)

  302. Wilhelm Manske

    Anton Brandes (1 Episode), Dieter Roth (1 Episode)

  303. Simon Böer

    Erik (2 Episodes)

  304. Xenia Tiling

    Xenia Tiling

    Marie Pawlik (1 Episode), Gizem (1 Episode)

  305. Irina Kurbanova

    Julia Seidel (1 Episode), Mascha Seifert (1 Episode)

  306. Heiko Ruprecht

    Heiko Ruprecht

    Frank Deuter (1 Episode), Konrad Meierhofer (1 Episode)

  307. Barbara Romaner

    Elisa Nitsche (1 Episode), Ines Baffinger (1 Episode)

  308. David Baalcke

    David Baalcke

    Ruben Schnell (1 Episode), Ricco Greven (1 Episode)

  309. Yanis Scheurer

    Linus Brandstetter (1 Episode), Henry (1 Episode)

  310. Anna Hausburg
  311. Margherita Schoch

    Ornelia (2 Episodes)

  312. Iris Berben

    Iris Berben

    (1 Episode)

  313. Ferdy Mayne

    Ferdy Mayne

    (1 Episode)

  314. Rolf Becker

    Rolf Becker

    (1 Episode)

  315. Margit Geissler

    (1 Episode)

  316. Peter Carsten

    Peter Carsten

    Christ (1 Episode)

  317. Herbert Stass

    Ortlieb (1 Episode)

  318. Günther Maria Halmer
  319. Ulli Philipp
  320. Marina Krogull

    (1 Episode)

  321. Winfried Glatzeder
  322. Ann-Kathrin Kramer

    Ann-Kathrin Kramer

    (1 Episode)

  323. Hans Heinz Moser

    Hans Heinz Moser

    (1 Episode)

  324. Wolfgang Wahl

    Wolfgang Wahl

    Paulsen (1 Episode)

  325. Wolfgang Preiss

    Wolfgang Preiss

    (1 Episode)

  326. Bernhard Helfrich

    (1 Episode)

  327. Heinz Hoenig

    Heinz Hoenig

    (1 Episode)

  328. Hans Häckermann

    (1 Episode)

  329. Gisela Hahn

    Gisela Hahn

    (1 Episode)

  330. Ossi Eckmüller

    (1 Episode)

  331. Giulia Follina

    (1 Episode)

  332. Hannes Messemer

    Hannes Messemer

    (1 Episode)

  333. Michael Degen

    (1 Episode)

  334. Judy Cheeks

    (1 Episode)

  335. Katharina De Bruyn

    (1 Episode)

  336. Walter Schultheiß

    Walter Schultheiß

    (1 Episode)

  337. Alexander Allerson

    (1 Episode)

  338. Ottfried Fischer

    (1 Episode)

  339. Ankie Beilke

    Ankie Beilke

    (1 Episode)

  340. Lia Wöhr

    Lia Wöhr

    (1 Episode)

  341. Henner Quest

    (1 Episode)

  342. Tana Schanzara

    (1 Episode)

  343. Franz Boehm

    (1 Episode)

  344. Harald Leipnitz

    Harald Leipnitz

    (1 Episode)

  345. Erik Schumann

    (1 Episode)

  346. Gudula Blau

    (1 Episode)

  347. Claudia Butenuth

    Claudia Butenuth

    (1 Episode)

  348. Elma Karlowa

    (1 Episode)

  349. Gustl Weishappel

    Kilian (1 Episode)

  350. Hans Korte
  351. Klaus Barner

    Dr.Seitz (1 Episode)

  352. Sabina Trooger

    Rosi (1 Episode)

  353. Dietz Werner Steck
  354. Anita Höfer

    Anita Höfer

    (1 Episode)

  355. Mario Cerza

    Don Carlo (1 Episode)

  356. Horst Frank

    Horst Frank

    (1 Episode)

  357. Claudia Wedekind

    (1 Episode)

  358. Peter Musäus

    (1 Episode)

  359. Eva Ingeborg Scholz

    (1 Episode)

  360. Dirk Dautzenberg

    (1 Episode)

  361. Gerd Lohmeyer

    Gerd Lohmeyer

    (1 Episode)

  362. Beatrice Kessler
  363. Helmut Hagen

    Helmut Hagen

    Miller (1 Episode)

  364. Ulrich Matschoss

    (1 Episode)

  365. Wichart von Roëll

    (1 Episode)

  366. Bruno Dallansky

    (1 Episode)

  367. Pit Krüger

    (1 Episode)

  368. Hans-Jürgen Schatz

    (1 Episode)

  369. Susanne Uhlen

    (1 Episode)

  370. Sabine Postel

    (1 Episode)

  371. Christian Berkel

    Christian Berkel

    (1 Episode)

  372. Gunter Berger

    Gunter Berger

    (1 Episode)

  373. Klaus Guth

    Majewski (1 Episode)

  374. Astrid Boner

    (1 Episode)

  375. Sieghardt Rupp
  376. Hanno Pöschl

    Bosser (1 Episode)

  377. Jan Fedder

    Jan Fedder

    Paul (1 Episode)

  378. Simone Brahmann

    Simone Brahmann

    Silvie (1 Episode)

  379. Jocelyne Boisseau

    (1 Episode)

  380. Vitus Zeplichal

    Vitus Zeplichal

    Pasl (1 Episode)

  381. Eva Kinsky

    Frau Pumin (1 Episode)

  382. Hermann Treusch

    Pumin (1 Episode)

  383. Erika Wackernagel

    (1 Episode)

  384. Götz Burger

    (1 Episode)

  385. Liselotte Quilling

    (1 Episode)

  386. Lutz Mackensy
  387. Eva Christian
  388. Claudia Messner

    Claudia Messner

    Biggi (1 Episode)

  389. Michael Greiling
  390. Hans Quest

    Hans Quest

    Steinberg (1 Episode)

  391. Petra Maria Grühn

    Vera (1 Episode)

  392. Manfred Lehmann

    Manfred Lehmann

    Saladra (1 Episode)

  393. Else Quecke

    Frau Broch (1 Episode)

  394. Annika Pages

    Annika Pages

    Sylvie (1 Episode)

  395. Buddy Elias

    (1 Episode)

  396. Jochen Schroeder

    Sascha (1 Episode)

  397. Marijam Agischewa

    Marijam Agischewa

    (1 Episode)

  398. Raphael Wilczek

    (1 Episode)

  399. Rainer Grenkowitz

    (1 Episode)

  400. Stephan Grossmann
  401. Xenia Pörtner
  402. Florian Martens
  403. Jeannine Burch

    Gabi (1 Episode)

  404. Gedeon Burkhard
  405. Sabine Sesselmann
  406. Lars Pape

    Lars Pape

    Polland (1 Episode)

  407. Anne-Sophie Briest

    Anne-Sophie Briest

    Lisa (1 Episode)

  408. Martina Gedeck
  409. Wolfgang Böck

    Steiner (1 Episode)

  410. Rainer Strecker

    Rainer Strecker

    (1 Episode)

  411. Uwe Kockisch
  412. Daniel Brühl

    Daniel Brühl

    Knut (1 Episode)

  413. Ingrid van Bergen
  414. Johanna-Christine Gehlen
  415. Carol Campbell

    Eileen (1 Episode)

  416. Karin Anselm
  417. Jochen Senf

    Jochen Senf

    Herr Spöri (1 Episode)

  418. Edda Leesch

    Bea Falkner (1 Episode)

  419. Marc Hosemann

    Marc Hosemann

    Alex (1 Episode)

  420. Katja Woywood

    Marga (1 Episode)

  421. Carola Höhn

    Carola Höhn

    Inge Wüst (1 Episode)

  422. Bruni Löbel
  423. Adele Neuhauser
  424. Nikolas Lansky
  425. Sylvia Leifheit
  426. Roswitha Schreiner
  427. Herb Andress
  428. Konstantin Wecker
  429. Luise Kinseher
  430. Nina Proll
  431. Bernd Stephan
  432. Oliver Broumis
  433. Gertraud Jesserer
  434. Anna Thalbach
  435. Stefan Reck

    Stefan Reck

    Gernot Alms (1 Episode)

  436. Hans-Peter Korff
  437. Peter Fitz
  438. Matthias Kupfer
  439. Alexander Kerst
  440. Jessica Boehrs
  441. Hannah Herzsprung
  442. Matthias Schloo
  443. George Lenz
  444. Christine Kaufmann
  445. Katerina Jacob
  446. Sandra Nedeleff
  447. Heinz Drache
  448. Ingrid Steeger
  449. Karl Markovics

    Karl Markovics

    Lorenz (1 Episode)

  450. Jenny Gröllmann
  451. Luca Zamperoni
  452. Doris Schretzmayer
  453. Karin Dor
  454. Jan Sosniok
  455. Katharina Wackernagel
  456. Judy Winter
  457. Johanna von Koczian
  458. Sebastian Bezzel
  459. Thomas Morris
  460. Florentine Lahme
  461. Dietlinde Turban
  462. Leon Boden

    Leon Boden

    Bodo Alsheim (1 Episode)

  463. Stefan Behrens
  464. Pierre Franckh
  465. Henry Hübchen
  466. Dana Golombek
  467. Alexandra Neldel
  468. Boris Aljinovic
  469. Max von Thun
  470. Andreas Wisniewski
  471. Rosemarie Fendel
  472. Wolke Hegenbarth
  473. Tanja Wedhorn
  474. Vinzenz Kiefer
  475. Fabian Harloff
  476. Peter Ketnath
  477. Till Kretzschmar
  478. Cleo Kretschmer
  479. Uschi Glas
  480. Gudrun Landgrebe
  481. Walter Kreye
  482. Anna Böttcher
  483. Guntbert Warns

    Jesaja (1 Episode)

  484. Sylta Fee Wegmann
  485. Maria Sebaldt
  486. Jorres Risse

    Danilow (1 Episode)

  487. Nina Petri
  488. Gunnar Möller
  489. Martin Lüttge
  490. Jona Mues

    Max Behrens (1 Episode)

  491. Tom Beck

    Tom Beck

    Markus Bräuer (1 Episode)

  492. Tobias Oertel
  493. Rüdiger Vogler
  494. Yvonne Catterfeld
  495. Julia Heinze
  496. Annette Frier
  497. Peggy Lukac
  498. Gaby Dohm
  499. Golo Euler
  500. Patricia Aulitzky
  501. Heidelinde Weis
  502. Jürgen Tarrach
  503. Margret Völker

    Saskia (1 Episode)

  504. Christiane Rücker
  505. Beatrice Richter
  506. Jockel Tschiersch
  507. Michael Mendl
  508. Bürger Lars Dietrich
  509. Maria Simon

    Tamara Lanz (1 Episode)

  510. Susanne Lothar
  511. Cornelia Froboess
  512. Martin Brambach
  513. Ben Unterkofler
  514. August Zirner
  515. Charlotte Schwab
  516. Hans-Jürgen Bäumler
  517. Nicole Heesters
  518. André Eisermann
  519. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Ute Jakob (1 Episode)

  520. Elyas M’Barek
  521. Michael Kessler
  522. Sascha Hehn

    Sascha Hehn

    Leo Grimm (1 Episode)

  523. Ulrich Gebauer
  524. Heinrich Schafmeister
  525. Tobias Schenke
  526. Natascha Bub

    Lina Bluhm (1 Episode)

  527. Ursela Monn

    Sarah Blum (1 Episode)

  528. David Rott
  529. Sabrina White
  530. Karoline Eichhorn
  531. Lisa Wagner

    Lisa Wagner

    Eva Jäger (1 Episode)

  532. Alexander Beyer
  533. Victoria Mayer
  534. Adrian Topol
  535. Tayfun Bademsoy
  536. Sigmar Solbach
  537. Nina Brandhoff
  538. Marc Benjamin
  539. Magdalena Steinlein
  540. Holger Handtke
  541. Katja Studt
  542. Wilfried Dziallas
  543. Andrea Lüdke
  544. Robert Stadlober
  545. Patrik Fichte
  546. Anica Dobra
  547. François Goeske
  548. Claudia Mehnert
  549. Markus Boysen
  550. Nadeshda Brennicke
  551. Wolfgang Fierek
  552. Katja Herbers
  553. Michael Ande
  554. Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl
  555. Florian Panzner
  556. Sonja Kirchberger
  557. Suzanne von Borsody
  558. Jürgen Heinrich
  559. Stefanie Stappenbeck
  560. Henriette Richter-Röhl
  561. Andreas Christ
  562. Dieter Hallervorden
  563. Daniel Zillmann
  564. Till Demtrøder
  565. Bettina Zimmermann
  566. Minh-Khai Phan-Thi
  567. Thomas Loibl
  568. Aaron Karl
  569. Aglaia Szyszkowitz
  570. Luise Bähr
  571. Lisa Tomaschewsky
  572. Peter Benedict
  573. Dennenesch Zoudé
  574. Rebecca Immanuel
  575. Tim Wilde
  576. Denise Zich
  577. Clelia Sarto
  578. Sandra Speichert
  579. Tom Gerhardt

    Tom Gerhardt

    (1 Episode)

  580. Caroline Beil

    Eva Boll (1 Episode)

  581. Muriel Baumeister
  582. Heike Koslowski
  583. Manou Lubowski
  584. Katrin Lux

    Sandra Nolte (1 Episode)

  585. Murali Perumal
  586. Alissa Jung
  587. Josephine Kroetz

    Jessy (1 Episode)

  588. Harald Schrott
  589. Kostas Sommer
  590. Inka Friedrich
  591. Sabine Vitua
  592. Heikko Deutschmann
  593. Tommi Piper

    Armin Taube (1 Episode)

  594. Jenny Elvers
  595. Korinna Krauss
  596. Maximilian Dirr
  597. Rafael Gareisen
  598. Constantin von Jascheroff
  599. Guido Broscheit
  600. Katharina Stemberger
  601. Jaecki Schwarz
  602. Marie-Theres Relin
  603. Sonja Kerskes
  604. René Ifrah
  605. Leopold Hornung
  606. Sue Simmy Lemke

    (1 Episode)

  607. Sina Reiß

    Sina Reiß

    Billy Curio (1 Episode)

  608. Gloria Endres de Oliveira
  609. Felix Everding
  610. Jurij Diez

    Szlatko (1 Episode)

  611. Mona Pirzad

    Mayla (1 Episode)

  612. Constanze Wächter
  613. Rahul Chakraborty

    Rahul Chakraborty

    Yasin (1 Episode)

  614. Wowo Habdank

    KHK Pross (1 Episode)

  615. Tjark Bernau

    Doctor (1 Episode)

  616. Felix von Bredow
  617. Christian Lex

    (1 Episode)

  618. Jasmin Rischar
  619. Samuel Schneider
  620. Peter Weiß

    Hans Raindl (1 Episode)

  621. Keziban Inal

    Nedia (1 Episode)

  622. Lena Meckel

    Sarja (1 Episode)

  623. Nina-Friederike Gnädig
  624. Matthias Lier
  625. Lisa Vicari
  626. Nino Böhlau
  627. Katja Lechthaler
  628. Luise von Finckh
  629. Nicholas Reinke
  630. Monika Manz
  631. Paul Courtenay Hyu
  632. Butz Ulrich Buse
  633. Timmi Trinks
  634. Vincent zur Linden

    Sven (1 Episode)

  635. Jonathan Berlin
  636. Mala Emde
  637. Gabriele Dossi
  638. Lea Mornar

    Lea Mornar

    Sonia Serowa (1 Episode)

  639. Marko Dyrlich
  640. Julia Jäger
  641. Anselm Haderer

    Moritz (1 Episode)

  642. Zoe Moore
  643. Peter Davor

    Peter Davor

    Uwe Preuss (1 Episode)

  644. Anja Klawun

    Evi Schuck (1 Episode)

  645. Tillbert Strahl
  646. John Friedmann
  647. Lucas Reiber
  648. Marie Nasemann
  649. Andreas Bittl
  650. Katharina Matz
  651. Stephanie Eidt
  652. Christina Hecke
  653. Andreas Wimberger
  654. Sebastian Fritz
  655. Barbara de Koy
  656. Johannes Ahn

    Tian Li (1 Episode)

  657. Karolina Lodyga
  658. Eva Bay

    Eva Bay

    Susanne Rebus (1 Episode)

  659. Eugen Knecht
  660. Karoline Teska
  661. Mike Hoffmann
  662. Klaus Münster
  663. Tobias van Dieken
  664. Isabel Thierauch
  665. Teresa Rizos
  666. Lilly Forgách
  667. Moritz Katzmair
  668. Hugo Egon Balder
  669. Barbara Philipp
  670. Valentina Pahde
  671. Robinson Reichel
  672. Stefan Murr
  673. Lara Mandoki
  674. Leopold Klieeisen
  675. Franziska Brandmeier
  676. Manuel Mairhofer
  677. Tom Böttcher
  678. Elena Bin

    Lissy Keller (1 Episode)

  679. Berivan Kaya

    Frau Ercan (1 Episode)

  680. Marie Mayer

    Leni Fuchs (1 Episode)

  681. Jo Weil

    Jonas Loibl (1 Episode)

  682. Gisa Zach

    Ortrun Jacob (1 Episode)

  683. Dennis Mojen
  684. Axel Moustache

    Axel Moustache

    Klimov (1 Episode)

  685. Rebecca Dyson-Smith
  686. Petra Berndt
  687. Klaus Stiglmeier
  688. Hannah Schiller

    Melanie (1 Episode)

  689. Julien Wolff

    Cem (1 Episode)

  690. Julian Olivi

    Max (1 Episode)

  691. Jürgen Fischer
  692. Maria Weidner
  693. Sophia Schober
  694. Herbert Ulrich
  695. Hans Stadlbauer
  696. Sandra Borgmann
  697. Thimo Meitner
  698. Matthias Ransberger
  699. Gilbert von Sohlern
  700. Anja Knauer
  701. Béla Gabor Lenz
  702. Rike Schmid

    Rike Schmid

    Cora Proske (1 Episode)

  703. Markus Ertelt
  704. Henry Horn

    Henry Horn

    Tom Fach (1 Episode)

  705. Hans-Maria Darnov
  706. Patrick Mölleken

    Patrick Mölleken

    Flori (1 Episode)

  707. Matilda März

    Clara (1 Episode)

  708. Katharina Stark

    Johanna (1 Episode)

  709. Stefan Rudolf
  710. Lotte Becker
  711. Nicole Ernst
  712. Michael Epp

    Michael Epp

    Ludwig Eder (1 Episode)

  713. Rouven Israel
  714. Robert Joseph Bartl
  715. Leo Reisinger
  716. Katja Brenner
  717. Max Felder
  718. Laura Preiss

    Rita Weiss (1 Episode)

  719. Isabell Gerschke
  720. Reiner Schöne
  721. Kai Ivo Baulitz
  722. Aykut Kayacık
  723. Susu Padotzke
  724. Sepp Schauer
  725. Cornelia Ivancan
  726. Gerhard Wittmann
  727. Katja Weitzenböck
  728. Ercan Karacayli
  729. Maximilian Neuhäußer
  730. Dagny Dewath
  731. Fabian Halbig
  732. Paul Triller
  733. Esther Maria Pietsch
  734. Bert Tischendorf
  735. Gina Stiebitz
  736. Heinz-Josef Braun
  737. Pia Soppa

    Mia Grüner (1 Episode)

  738. Anne Brendler
  739. Bruno Eyron
  740. Franziska Singer
  741. Steffen Lehmann

    Jan Ott (1 Episode)

  742. Romy Seitz

    Mia (1 Episode)

  743. Felix Hellmann
  744. Simone Ascher
  745. Sonja Baum

    Anna Kaiser (1 Episode)

  746. Louis Held

    Tim Seidel (1 Episode)

  747. Samira El Ouassil
  748. Sinje Irslinger
  749. Saskia Valencia
  750. Rüdiger Joswig
  751. Jochen Matschke
  752. Markus Brandl
  753. Daniel Littau
  754. Anna Julia Kapfelsperger
  755. Anton Algrang
  756. Philip Birnstiel
  757. Katharina Heyer
  758. Stipe Erceg
  759. Anton Figl

    Anton Figl

    Vinzenz Hagl (1 Episode)

  760. Florian Karlheim
  761. Eugen Bauder
  762. Christian Ammermüller
  763. Jane Chirwa
  764. Christine Eixenberger
  765. Victoria Schulz
  766. Ina Meling
  767. Stefan Merki
  768. Marvin Linke
  769. Leonie Brill
  770. Max Schmidt

    Max Schmidt

    Pit Gruber (1 Episode)

  771. Julia Richter
  772. Simone Hanselmann
  773. Ulla Geiger

Series Crew 1

Directing

  1. Kai Borsche

    Director (19 Episodes)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login