Biography

We don't have a biography for Annika Pages.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1968-07-31

Place of Birth Hamburg, Germany

Official Site http://www.anikapages.de/

Also Known As

  • Anika Pages

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2003 Drei unter einer Decke as Renate Oberweger
2002 Flamenco der Liebe as Karla Werner
2001 Love Letters - Liebe per Nachnahme as Jenny Arndt
2001 Ein Geschenk der Liebe as Alexandra Köhler
1999 Ein Herz wird wieder jung as Susanne Arnold
1998 Neue Freiheit - Keine Jobs Schönes München: Stillstand as Suleyka
1998 Die kleine Zauberflöte as Prinzessin Pamina (voice)
1997 Prinz Friedrich von Homburg as Natalie
1995 Man(n) sucht Frau as Julia
1995 Unser Opa ist der Beste as Johanna
1994 Tafelspitz as Lilli Gschwantner
1991 Mississippi One
1989 Mit Leib und Seele (1 episode) as Elke
1978 SOKO 5113 (1 episode) as Sylvie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page