Biography

We don't have a biography for Collien Ulmen-Fernandes.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 36

Birthday 1981-09-26

Place of Birth Hamburg-Germany

Official Site http://www.collien.de/

Also Known As

  • Collien Fernandes

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 jerks.(20 episodes) as Collien
2015 Weihnachts- Männer as Monika
2015 Macho Man as Frau in Club
2014 Habe die Ehre(1 episode)
2013 Kaiserschmarrn as Xenia Zucker
2013 The Almost Perfect Man as Suzie von Plauen
2013 The Engaged Woman as Rajani Sharma
2013 Bela Kiss: Prologue as Female Guest
2012 Unter Frauen as Inga Plate
2012 Das Haus Anubis - Pfad der 7 Sünden as Rosalinde
2012 Toni Costa - Kommissar auf Ibiza - Küchenkunst as Carmen Arrabal
2012 Gottschalk Live(1 episode)
2011 Kein Sex ist auch keine Lösung as Linda
2011 Geister: All Inclusive as Krankenschwester Valentina
2010 C.i.S.: Chaoten im Sondereinsatz as Rebecca
2009 Morgen, ihr Luschen! Der Ausbilder-Schmidt-Film as Prinzessin Shirin
2008 Dr. Molly & Karl(13 episodes) as Sonnenschein
2008 Plasberg persönlich(1 episode)
2008 Gülcan und Collien ziehen aufs Land(8 episodes)
2008 Ossi’s Eleven as Collien
2007 Lutter(1 episode) as Jenny
2006 Lafer! Lichter! Lecker!(1 episode)
2006 Die Niels Ruf Show(1 episode)
2006 Dancing on Ice (Germany)(1 episode) as Tänzerin
2006 Das perfekte Promi-Dinner(1 episode)
2006 Frag doch mal die Maus(1 episode)
2005 Der Staatsanwalt(1 episode) as Anna Lopez
2004 Night of the Living Dorks as Rebecca
2004 Snowfever as Sam
2004 A2 Racer as Nina
2003 SOKO Köln(1 episode) as Aylin Uzun
1996 Alarm for Cobra 11: The Motorway Police(1 episode) as Pia
1996 Alarm for Cobra 11: The Motorway Police(1 episode) as Schwester Miriam
1995 The Harald Schmidt Show(1 episode)
1995 Wilsberg(1 episode) as Nasrin
1995 Wilsberg(1 episode) as IT Fachfrau
1994 Ein starkes Team(1 episode) as Randy Böhringer
1978 SOKO 5113(1 episode) as Dr. Reilly
1978 SOKO 5113(1 episode) as Meggie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page