Series Cast 475

  1. Paul Schrier

    Paul Schrier

    Infinitor (voice) (1 Episode), Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier (338 Episodes), Severax (voice) (1 Episode)

  2. Jason Narvy
  3. Jason David Frank
  4. Kerrigan Mahan

    Magna Defender (voice) (45 Episodes), Goldar (voice) (205 Episodes)

  5. Richard Steven Horvitz

    Richard Steven Horvitz

    Alpha 7 (1 Episode), Alpha 5 (voice) (205 Episodes)

  6. David Yost

    David Yost

    Billy Cranston (205 Episodes)

  7. Robert Axelrod

    Robert Axelrod

    Finster (voice) (103 Episodes), Lord Zedd (voice) (145 Episodes)

  8. Richard Genelle

    Ernie (205 Episodes)

  9. Johnny Yong Bosch

    Johnny Yong Bosch

    Adam Park (190 Episodes)

  10. Kelson Henderson

    Kelson Henderson

    Flit (32 Episodes), Mig (voice) (32 Episodes), Norg (32 Episodes), Mick Kanic (44 Episodes), Boom (38 Episodes), Phineas (32 Episodes), Cavity (1 Episode), Badpipes (voice) (1 Episode), Cruise (voice) (8 Episodes)

  11. Austin St. John
  12. Amy Jo Johnson

    Amy Jo Johnson

    Kimberly Hart (155 Episodes)

  13. Barbara Goodson

    Barbara Goodson

    Rita Repulsa (voice) (153 Episodes), Prince Sprocket (voice) (50 Episodes), Orbus (voice) (50 Episodes)

  14. Wendee Lee

    Wendee Lee

    Scorpina (voice) (60 Episodes), Alpha 6 (voice) (88 Episodes)

  15. Steve Cardenas
  16. Catherine Sutherland

    Catherine Sutherland

    Tezzla (1 Episode), Katherine Hillard (139 Episodes)

  17. Bob Papenbrook

    Bob Papenbrook

    Rito Revolto (voice) (93 Episodes), Deviot (voice) (45 Episodes)

  18. Gregg Bullock

    Jerome Stone (138 Episodes)

  19. Thuy Trang

    Thuy Trang

    Trini Kwan (112 Episodes)

  20. Walter Jones

    Walter Jones

    Zack Taylor (112 Episodes)

  21. Campbell Cooley

    Snide (voice) (22 Episodes), Admiral Malkor (voice) (22 Episodes), Ripcon (voice) / Cosmo Royale (voice) (22 Episodes), Paparazzi Man (1 Episode), Sirjinkor (1 Episode), Rhinosnorus (2 Episodes), Jack O'Lantern (voice) (1 Episode), Cosmo Royale (voice) (22 Episodes), Scrozzle (voice) (8 Episodes)

  22. Karan Ashley
  23. Nakia Burrise

    Nakia Burrise

    Tanya Sloan (95 Episodes)

  24. Carla Perez

    Rita Repulsa (93 Episodes)

  25. Estevez Gillespie

    Tensou (voice) (42 Episodes), Curio (voice) (44 Episodes), Wrench (voice) (45 Episodes), Tynamon (voice) (5 Episodes)

  26. Patricia Ja Lee
  27. Melody Perkins

    Melody Perkins

    Astronema (43 Episodes), Karone (46 Episodes)

  28. Selwyn Ward

    Selwyn Ward

    T.J. Johnson (93 Episodes)

  29. Ricardo Medina Jr.

    Ricardo Medina Jr.

    Cole Evans (40 Episodes), Deker (45 Episodes)

  30. Kim Strauss

    Jinxer (voice) (40 Episodes), Scorpius (voice) (45 Episodes)

  31. David Lodge

    Villamax (voice) (45 Episodes), Loki (voice) (40 Episodes)

  32. Rene Naufahu

    Rene Naufahu

    Mentor-Ji (46 Episodes), Emperor Gruumm (38 Episodes)

  33. Geoff Dolan

    Koragg (voice) (32 Episodes), Official (1 Episode), Charity Worker (1 Episode), Gosei (voice) (42 Episodes), Courier (1 Episode)

  34. Katrina Devine

    Marah (40 Episodes), Cassidy Cornell (38 Episodes)

  35. James Gaylyn

    James Gaylyn

    General Peluso (1 Episode), Shelby's Dad (3 Episodes), Colonel Mason Truman (32 Episodes), Golden Rod (1 Episode), Zeltrax (voice) (38 Episodes)

  36. Barnie Duncan

    Barnie Duncan

    Toby Slambrook (32 Episodes), Piggy (39 Episodes), Antberry (1 Episode)

  37. John Tui

    John Tui

    Daggeron (32 Episodes), Anubis "Doggie" Cruger (38 Episodes)

  38. Richard Simpson

    Matacore (1 Episode), Galvanax (voice) (22 Episodes), Keeper (voice) (44 Episodes)

  39. Nic Sampson

    Skatana (1 Episode), Chip Thorn (32 Episodes), Slammer (1 Episode), Sentinel Knight (voice) (32 Episodes)

  40. Holly Shanahan

    Camille (32 Episodes), Leelee Pimvare (32 Episodes)

  41. David Fielding

    David Fielding

    Zordon (60 Episodes)

  42. Dave Mallow

    Dave Mallow

    Baboo (voice) (60 Episodes)

  43. Adam Gardiner

    Adam Gardiner

    News Reporter (1 Episode), Reporter (1 Episode), Kamdor (voice) (32 Episodes), Cybax (1 Episode), Sledge (voice) (27 Episodes), Agent Sven (1 Episode)

  44. Alex Borstein

    Alex Borstein

    Queen Machina (voice) (50 Episodes), Madame Woe (1 Episode)

  45. Brad Hawkins
  46. Oliver Page

    Klank (voice) (50 Episodes)

  47. Douglas Sloan
  48. Paul Harrop

    Turtlelini (1 Episode), Drill Horn (2 Episodes), Gigertox (1 Episode), Fury (voice) (44 Episodes)

  49. Jeff Szusterman

    City Worker (2 Episodes), Octoroo (voice) (45 Episodes), Master Xandred (voice) (45 Episodes)

  50. Jacque Drew

    Madame Odius (voice) (44 Episodes), Nightmare (2 Episodes)

  51. Daryl Habraken

    Kingsmen #2 (2 Episodes), Narrator (voice) (44 Episodes)

  52. Archie Kao

    Archie Kao

    General Venjix (1 Episode), Kai Chen (47 Episodes)

  53. Kate Elliott

    Kate Elliott

    Dayu (voice) (45 Episodes), Simone Swift (1 Episode)

  54. Byron Coll

    Byron Coll

    Clint (1 Episode), Redbot (voice) (44 Episodes), Desolar (1 Episode)

  55. James Davies

    James Davies

    Spoil (voice) (1 Episode), Chase Randall (44 Episodes)

  56. Charlie McDermott

    Cat O'Clock (voice) (2 Episodes), Smash (voice) (8 Episodes), General Crunch (voice) (32 Episodes), Rygore (voice) (3 Episodes)

  57. Najee De-Tiege

    Najee De-Tiege

    Kevin (45 Episodes)

  58. Erika Fong

    Erika Fong

    Mia Watanabe (46 Episodes)

  59. Hector David Jr.

    Hector David Jr.

    Mike (46 Episodes)

  60. Brittany Anne Pirtle

    Brittany Anne Pirtle

    Emily (46 Episodes)

  61. Alex Heartman

    Alex Heartman

    Jayden Shiba (46 Episodes)

  62. Danny Slavin

    Danny Slavin

    Leo Corbett (49 Episodes)

  63. Reggie Rolle
  64. Cerina Vincent

    Cerina Vincent

    Maya (47 Episodes)

  65. Felix Ryan
  66. Hilary Shepard

    Hilary Shepard

    Divatox (45 Episodes)

  67. Carol Hoyt

    Dimitria (45 Episodes), Divatox (45 Episodes)

  68. Ali Afshar
  69. Lex Lang

    Lex Lang

    Rygog (voice) (45 Episodes)

  70. Scott Page-Pagter
  71. Amy Miller

    Amy Miller

    Trakeena (45 Episodes)

  72. Eve Gordon

    Witch (2 Episodes), Ms Sandra (1 Episode), Keeper (44 Episodes)

  73. Steven Skyler
  74. Peter Sudarso

    Peter Sudarso

    Preston Tien (44 Episodes)

  75. Zoe Robins

    Hayley Foster (44 Episodes)

  76. Chrysti Ane

    Sarah Thompson (44 Episodes)

  77. Jordi Webber

    Levi Weston (44 Episodes)

  78. Chris Reid

    Victor Vincent (44 Episodes)

  79. Caleb Bendit

    Monty (44 Episodes)

  80. Emma Carr

    Redbot (44 Episodes)

  81. Brennan Mejia
  82. Michael Taber
  83. Camille Hyde
  84. Claire Blackwelder
  85. Jackie Clarke
  86. Yoshi Sudarso

    Yoshi Sudarso

    Koda (46 Episodes)

  87. Davi Santos

    Davi Santos

    Ivan (44 Episodes), Zach (1 Episode)

  88. Justin Nimmo

    Zhane (43 Episodes)

  89. Aloma Wright
  90. John Mark Loudermilk
  91. Azim Rizk

    Azim Rizk

    Jake Holling (42 Episodes)

  92. Christina Masterson
  93. Andrew M. Gray
  94. Shailesh Prajapati

    Ernie (42 Episodes)

  95. Ian Harcourt

    Ian Harcourt

    Mr. Burley (42 Episodes)

  96. Mark Mitchinson

    Mark Mitchinson

    Armadeevil (1 Episode), Singe (8 Episodes), Sheriff Skyfire (voice) (1 Episode), General Shifter (voice) (32 Episodes)

  97. Ciara Hanna

    Ciara Hanna

    Gia Moran (43 Episodes)

  98. Sean Cw Johnson
  99. Keith Robinson
  100. Sasha Williams
  101. Alison MacInnis
  102. Rhett Fisher

    Ryan Mitchell (41 Episodes)

  103. Erin Cahill

    Erin Cahill

    Jen Scotts (42 Episodes)

  104. Michael Copon
  105. Deborah Estelle Philips
  106. Kevin Kleinberg

    Kevin Kleinberg

    Trip (42 Episodes)

  107. Dan Southworth

    Dan Southworth

    Eric Myers (43 Episodes)

  108. Alyson Kiperman
  109. Jessica Rey

    Alyssa Enrile (40 Episodes)

  110. Jack Guzman

    Jack Guzman

    Danny Delgado (40 Episodes)

  111. Jeremy Birchall

    Shimazu (voice) (38 Episodes), Railtron (voice) (1 Episode), Shelldax (voice) (1 Episode), Megamauler (voice) (1 Episode)

  112. Ilia Volok

    Ilia Volok

    Master Org (40 Episodes)

  113. Sin Wong

    Toxica (40 Episodes)

  114. Danny Wayne

    Jindrax (40 Episodes)

  115. Vernon Wells

    Vernon Wells

    Ransik (42 Episodes)

  116. Edward Albert
  117. Kate Sheldon

    Nadira (42 Episodes)

  118. Eddie Frierson
  119. Ron Roggé
  120. Jennifer L. Yen

    Vypra (41 Episodes)

  121. Michael Forest
  122. Diane Salinger
  123. Jason Faunt

    Jason Faunt

    Wesley Collins (46 Episodes)

  124. Gerald Urquhart

    Flurious (32 Episodes), Doubletone (1 Episode), Iceage (6 Episodes)

  125. Jim McLarty

    Jim McLarty

    Broodwing (voice) (38 Episodes), Trapped Civilian (1 Episode)

  126. James Napier

    Conner McKnight (40 Episodes), Eric (1 Episode)

  127. Brett Stewart

    Omega Ranger (voice) (38 Episodes), Shady Guy (1 Episode)

  128. Grant McFarland

    Lothor (40 Episodes), Sensei Kanoi Watanabe (40 Episodes), Daisuke (1 Episode)

  129. Pua Magasiva

    Pua Magasiva

    Shane Clarke (40 Episodes)

  130. Sally Martin

    Sally Martin

    Tori Hanson (40 Episodes)

  131. Glenn McMillan
  132. Jorgito Vargas Jr.
  133. Jason Chan
  134. Kevin Duhaney

    Kevin Duhaney

    Ethan James (40 Episodes)

  135. Emma Lahana

    Emma Lahana

    Kira Ford (40 Episodes)

  136. Brandon Jay McLaren
  137. Chris Violette

    Sky Tate (38 Episodes)

  138. Alycia Purrott

    Alycia Purrott

    Sydney Drew (38 Episodes)

  139. Olivia James-Baird

    Mora (38 Episodes)

  140. Josephine Davison

    Morgana (38 Episodes)

  141. Tom Hern

    Devin del Valle (38 Episodes)

  142. Miriama Smith
  143. Latham Gaines
  144. Katrina Browne

    Kapri (40 Episodes)

  145. Peter Rowley
  146. Megan Nicol

    Kelly (38 Episodes)

  147. Bruce Hopkins
  148. Michael Hurst
  149. Craig Parker
  150. Jeffrey Parazzo
  151. Antonia Prebble

    Antonia Prebble

    Nova Ranger (1 Episode), Clare Langtree (32 Episodes), Krista (2 Episodes)

  152. Ari Boyland

    Ari Boyland

    Flynn McAllistair (32 Episodes), Vulpes (2 Episodes)

  153. Andrew Laing

    Jack O'Lantern (1 Episode), Venjix (voice) (32 Episodes), Jack O'Lantern (voice) (1 Episode)

  154. Firass Dirani

    Firass Dirani

    Nick Russell (32 Episodes)

  155. Richard Brancatisano
  156. Melanie Vallejo
  157. Angie Diaz

    Vida Rocca (32 Episodes)

  158. Peta Rutter

    Udonna (32 Episodes)

  159. James McFay

    James McFay

    Mack Hartford (32 Episodes)

  160. Samuell Benta

    Samuell Benta

    Will Aston (32 Episodes)

  161. Gareth Yuen

    Gareth Yuen

    Dax Lo (32 Episodes)

  162. Rhoda Montemayor
  163. Caitlin Murphy
  164. Dwayne Cameron

    Dwayne Cameron

    Tyzonn (32 Episodes)

  165. Jason Smith

    Jason Smith

    Casey Rhodes (33 Episodes)

  166. Aljin Abella

    Aljin Abella

    Theo Martin (32 Episodes)

  167. Anna Hutchison
  168. David de Lautour
  169. Nikolai Nikolaeff
  170. Eka Darville

    Eka Darville

    Scott Truman (33 Episodes)

  171. Rose McIver
  172. Milo Cawthorne
  173. Dan Ewing

    Dan Ewing

    Dillon (32 Episodes)

  174. Mike Ginn

    Mike Ginn

    Gem (32 Episodes)

  175. Olivia Tennet

    Olivia Tennet

    Dr. K (32 Episodes)

  176. Adelaide Kane

    Adelaide Kane

    Tenaya 7 (32 Episodes)

  177. Damien Avery
  178. Bede Skinner

    Bede Skinner

    Jarrod (32 Episodes)

  179. Sarah Thomson

    Sarah Thomson

    Fran (32 Episodes)

  180. David Weatherley

    Benglo (voice) (32 Episodes), Spencer (32 Episodes)

  181. Ria Vandervis

    Ria Vandervis

    Miratrix (32 Episodes)

  182. Oliver Driver
  183. Li Ming Hu

    Li Ming Hu

    Gemma (33 Episodes)

  184. Mark Wright

    Deceptron (voice) (1 Episode), Doomwing (3 Episodes), Silver Ranger (3 Episodes), Hookbeard (1 Episode), Terrorsaurus II (1 Episode), White Terrorsaurus (1 Episode), General Burke (1 Episode), Argus (voice) (20 Episodes), Mr Ratwell (1 Episode), Amphibidor (1 Episode)

  185. Marissa Stott

    Beauticruel (1 Episode), Woman (1 Episode), Badonna (voice) (22 Episodes)

  186. Stephen Butterworth

    Prince Vekar (voice) (20 Episodes), Meteor (4 Episodes)

  187. Jason Hood

    Jason Hood

    Vrak (voice) (24 Episodes), Scumlaw (1 Episode)

  188. Derek Judge

    Serrator (voice) (22 Episodes), Evil Shadow (1 Episode)

  189. Kohji Mimura

    Redbot (22 Episodes)

  190. Eric Baltram

    Redbot (22 Episodes)

  191. John Leigh

    John Leigh

    Steeleto (1 Episode), Fisherman (1 Episode), Damaras (voice) (20 Episodes), Sudsey (1 Episode)

  192. Ryan Carter

    Heckyl (23 Episodes)

  193. Cameron Jebo

    Cameron Jebo

    Orion (20 Episodes)

  194. Emmett Skilton

    Emmett Skilton

    Prof. Strickler (1 Episode), Jax (voice) (8 Episodes), Stabberous (voice) (1 Episode), Dreadwolf (voice) (1 Episode)

  195. Teuila Blakely

    Teuila Blakely

    Spyclops (voice) (1 Episode), Commander Shaw (8 Episodes)

  196. Reuben Turner

    Tyler's Dad (1 Episode), James (8 Episodes)

  197. Rorrie D. Travis
  198. Jasmeet Baduwalia
  199. Jacqueline Scislowski
  200. Colby Strong

    Colby Strong

    Blaze (8 Episodes)

  201. Liana Ramirez

    Liana Ramirez

    Roxy (8 Episodes)

  202. Abraham Rodriguez
  203. Kristina Ho

    Kristina Ho

    Betty Burke (8 Episodes)

  204. Cosme Flores

    Cosme Flores

    Ben Burke (8 Episodes)

  205. Emmanuel Reynaud

    Cruise (8 Episodes)

  206. Dahnu Graham

    Smash (8 Episodes)

  207. Peter Daube

    Robtish (2 Episodes), Pacha Chamak (1 Episode), Sting Rage (5 Episodes)

  208. Renee Griggs

    Angela (7 Episodes)

  209. Adrian Smith

    Ripperrat (voice) (1 Episode), Redker (2 Episodes), Ninja (3 Episodes), Doomwave (voice) (1 Episode)

  210. Alistair Browning
  211. Mike Edward

    Mike Edward

    Master Dane (7 Episodes)

  212. Lori Dungey

    Beevil (1 Episode), Memorella (1 Episode), Mrs. Bell (4 Episodes)

  213. Claire Chitham

    Mrs. Finch (6 Episodes), Teacher (1 Episode)

  214. Kimberley Crossman

    Kimberley Crossman

    Lauren (5 Episodes)

  215. George Beca

    Young Jayden (4 Episodes), Young Red (1 Episode)

  216. Jay Simon

    Jay Simon

    Hunter (4 Episodes), Gorrox (voice) (1 Episode), Versix (voice) (1 Episode)

  217. Karim Prince

    Cestro (4 Episodes)

  218. Michael Saccente

    Civilian 1 (1 Episode), Game Face (2 Episodes), TV Producer (1 Episode)

  219. Phil Brown

    Scorpionic (1 Episode), Tresnag (1 Episode), Stonedozer (voice) (1 Episode), Puzzler (1 Episode)

  220. Robert Mignault

    Dragonflay (1 Episode), Madimot (1 Episode), Bones (1 Episode), Rot (1 Episode)

  221. Ross Girven

    Badussa (2 Episodes), Dreadhead (1 Episode), Wish Star (1 Episode)

  222. David Van Horn

    David Van Horn

    Negatron (1 Episode), Trapsaw (voice) (2 Episodes), Slicertron (voice) (1 Episode)

  223. Simon McKinney

    Phonepanzee (voice) (1 Episode), Arachnitor (3 Episodes), Mutant Arachnitor (1 Episode), Splitface (1 Episode)

  224. Scott Wills

    Gold Digger (3 Episodes), Spell Digger (1 Episode), Putrid (voice) (1 Episode)

  225. Joseph Wycoff

    Joseph Wycoff

    Reporter (1 Episode), TV News Reporter (1 Episode), Drillion (voice) (2 Episodes)

  226. Jamie Linehan

    Brax (voice) (3 Episodes), Wolvermean (voice) (3 Episodes), Tangleweb (voice) (1 Episode)

  227. Luanne Gordon

    Luanne Gordon

    Reporter (4 Episodes)

  228. Ian Hughes
  229. Aidee Walker
  230. Rajia Baroudi

    Delphine (3 Episodes)

  231. Greg Ward

    Skeltox (1 Episode), Spinferno (voice) (2 Episodes)

  232. Rowan Bettjeman

    Ryan's Father (1 Episode), Needletron (voice) (1 Episode), Shoespike (voice) (1 Episode)

  233. Chelsea McEwan Millar

    Photographer (1 Episode), Fiera (1 Episode), Cleocatra (voice) (1 Episode)

  234. Ruby Love

    Nervous Girl (1 Episode), Viera (2 Episodes)

  235. Elizabeth Dowden

    Kaylee (3 Episodes)

  236. Arlo MacDiarmid

    Rusty (3 Episodes)

  237. Isadora Pontes

    Mary (3 Episodes)

  238. Nick Beckwith

    Aiden (3 Episodes)

  239. Daniel Sing

    Mayor (3 Episodes)

  240. Susana Tang

    Susana Tang

    Customer (1 Episode), Emma Harris (1 Episode)

  241. Gina Varela

    Gina Varela

    Charlie (2 Episodes)

  242. Jennifer Burns

    Trakeena (2 Episodes)

  243. Chelsea Russo

    Heather (2 Episodes)

  244. Levi Kereama

    Kid (1 Episode), Boy (Danny) (1 Episode)

  245. Emily McKenzie

    Emily McKenzie

    Student (2 Episodes)

  246. Joel Tobeck

    Joel Tobeck

    Yuffo (1 Episode), Gorgax (1 Episode)

  247. Frank Brown

    Zoo Keeper (1 Episode), Man (1 Episode)

  248. Anthony Ray Parker

    Anthony Ray Parker

    Scaraba (1 Episode), Thornox (1 Episode)

  249. Stephen Brunton

    Scorpex (1 Episode), Fangore (voice) (1 Episode), Smellephant (voice) (1 Episode)

  250. Toni Potter

    Riley's Mom (2 Episodes)

  251. Paolo Rotondo

    Duplicon (2 Episodes)

  252. Steven A. Davis
  253. Brian Satterfield

    Priest (1 Episode), Screaming Man (1 Episode)

  254. Rugen Du Bray

    Dayu (1 Episode), Dahlia (1 Episode)

  255. Margaret Blay

    Elderly Person (1 Episode), Elderly Woman (1 Episode)

  256. Mila Simons

    Chloe (2 Episodes)

  257. Yvette Parsons

    Yvette Parsons

    Toxitea (voice) (1 Episode), Psychic (1 Episode)

  258. John Sumner

    John Sumner

    Santa (2 Episodes)

  259. Andrew Clay

    Police Officer (1 Episode), Greedy Customer (1 Episode)

  260. Peter Hayden

    Jack O'Lantern (1 Episode), Mick's Dad (1 Episode)

  261. Glen Drake

    Glen Drake

    Jonesy (2 Episodes)

  262. Stanley Jackson

    Tom (2 Episodes)

  263. Levi Holley

    Cutter (2 Episodes)

  264. Jodie Rimmer

    Jodie Rimmer

    Jackie (2 Episodes)

  265. Mikaela Rüegg

    Mikaela Rüegg

    Sandy (2 Episodes)

  266. Peter Elliott

    Peter Elliott

    Mr. Lunt (2 Episodes)

  267. Sia Trokenheim

    Sia Trokenheim

    Muriel (2 Episodes)

  268. Bryan Cranston

    Bryan Cranston

    Twin Man (1 Episode), Snizard (1 Episode)

  269. David Bacon

    Aurico (1 Episode)

  270. Alan Palmer

    Corcus (1 Episode)

  271. Jim Gray

    Tideus (1 Episode)

  272. Sarah James

    Mother (1 Episode)

  273. Jason Fitch
  274. Amanda Tito

    Amanda Tito

    Civilian 2 (1 Episode)

  275. Mark Scott

    Tranceferer (1 Episode)

  276. Felicia Brunsting

    Bride (1 Episode)

  277. Shushila Takao

    Shushila Takao

    Civilian 2 (1 Episode), Girl's Mother (1 Episode)

  278. Kieran Price

    Groom (1 Episode)

  279. Owen Black

    Owen Black

    Invidious (1 Episode)

  280. Justin Curry

    Man (1 Episode)

  281. Elizabeth McRae

    Elizabeth McRae

    Woman (1 Episode)

  282. Kelvin Taylor

    Cyclist (1 Episode)

  283. Jack Barr

    School Kid (1 Episode)

  284. Cameron Rhodes

    Cameron Rhodes

    Headridge (1 Episode), Professor Cog (1 Episode)

  285. Peter Feeney
  286. Slade Young

    Civilian (1 Episode)

  287. Joel Wilson

    Student 1 (1 Episode)

  288. Ryan Cooper

    Tentacus (1 Episode)

  289. Kirstie McDiarmid

    Lady (1 Episode)

  290. Kevin Harty

    Virox (1 Episode)

  291. Josh McKenzie

    Josh McKenzie

    Jordan (1 Episode)

  292. Sarah Banasiak

    Beezara (1 Episode)

  293. Andrew Robertt

    Andrew Robertt

    Dysotron (1 Episode)

  294. Anton Tennet
  295. Stephen Hall
  296. Edwin Wright

    Edwin Wright

    Dr Walsh (1 Episode)

  297. Peter Wilson Jr.

    Kyle (1 Episode)

  298. Michelle O'Brien

    Tally (1 Episode)

  299. Victor Barlow

    Jeremy (1 Episode)

  300. Hayley Crawford

    Woman (1 Episode)

  301. Ben O'Hanlan

    Husband (1 Episode)

  302. Myles Soa

    Taku (1 Episode)

  303. Levi Guyan

    Peter (1 Episode)

  304. Patricia Vichman

    Moana (1 Episode)

  305. Dayne Johnston

    Tommy (1 Episode)

  306. Wesley Dowdell

    Wesley Dowdell

    Tooya (1 Episode)

  307. Daniel Sewell

    Ryan (1 Episode)

  308. Eryn Wilson

    Eryn Wilson

    Coach (1 Episode)

  309. Jacinda Stevens

    Serena (1 Episode)

  310. Tom Kane

    Preacher (1 Episode)

  311. Peter Gentil

    Desperaino (1 Episode), Yamimor (1 Episode)

  312. James Pearson

    Man 1 (1 Episode)

  313. Jordan Blaikie

    Man 2 (1 Episode)

  314. Aimee Gray

    Girl (1 Episode)

  315. Dan Broad

    Civilian (1 Episode)

  316. Ashton Esera

    Adam (1 Episode)

  317. Min Kim

    Junior Guardian (1 Episode)

  318. Robbie Evison

    Robbie Evison

    Julian (1 Episode)

  319. Bruce Phillips
  320. Felix Becroft

    Magician (1 Episode)

  321. Prin Barry

    Elderly Lady (1 Episode)

  322. Jazmyne Van Gosliga
  323. Carolyn Dando

    Carolyn Dando

    Assistant (1 Episode)

  324. Sean Lynch

    Sean Lynch

    Shearfear (1 Episode)

  325. Arthur Ranford

    Albert (1 Episode)

  326. Brooke Petersen

    Cyclist (1 Episode)

  327. Kirk Torrance

    Kirk Torrance

    Dr. Runga (1 Episode)

  328. Sez Niederer

    Worker (1 Episode)

  329. Matt Arbuckle

    Stranger (1 Episode)

  330. Sam Barton

    Body Builder (1 Episode)

  331. Luciane Buchanan
  332. Geoff Snell

    Geoff Snell

    Postman (1 Episode)

  333. Simon Mead

    Burt (1 Episode)

  334. Nathan Kara

    Trainer (1 Episode)

  335. Poppy Macleod
  336. John Dybvig

    John Dybvig

    Ted (1 Episode)

  337. Grae Burton

    Reporter (1 Episode)

  338. Paul Gittins

    Mr Smith (1 Episode)

  339. Shara Connolly

    Shara Connolly

    Erin (1 Episode)

  340. Sophia Hybens

    Britney (1 Episode)

  341. Ilona Rodgers
  342. Penny Ashton

    Leisure (1 Episode)

  343. Aaron Ward

    Loafer (1 Episode)

  344. Elizabeth Hawthorne
  345. Vinnie Bennett

    Rata (1 Episode)

  346. Kevin Keys

    Kevin Keys

    Conductro (1 Episode), Half-Bake (1 Episode)

  347. Sascha Moore

    Assistant (1 Episode)

  348. Billie Holland

    Marla (1 Episode)

  349. Andrew Gazdik

    Decay (1 Episode)

  350. Serena Cotton

    Serena Cotton

    Mother (1 Episode)

  351. Timothy Raby
  352. Morgan Bradley

    Car Mom (1 Episode)

  353. MacJeffery Ong

    Mr. Tien (1 Episode)

  354. Taylor Barrett

    Taylor Barrett

    Ace (1 Episode)

  355. Jacob Dale

    Shoespike (1 Episode)

  356. Duane Evans Jr.

    Duane Evans Jr.

    Billy (1 Episode)

  357. John Glass

    Host (1 Episode)

  358. Paul Glover
  359. Murray Keane
  360. Becky McEwan

    Jess (1 Episode)

  361. Marcus Johnson

    Marcus Johnson

    Aaron (1 Episode)

  362. Roz Turnbull

    Judge (1 Episode)

  363. Lily Powell

    Lori (1 Episode)

  364. Pierre Beasley

    Chaz (1 Episode)

  365. Eliza Mackay

    Laura (1 Episode)

  366. Jared Turner

    Jared Turner

    Joe (1 Episode)

  367. Emma Wagner

    Rosie (1 Episode)

  368. Frankie Creagh-Leslie
  369. Rawiri Jobe

    Officer (1 Episode)

  370. Barry Duffield

Series Crew 199

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sarah Voon

    Costume Design (66 Episodes)

  2. Kevin Dufty

    Makeup Artist (22 Episodes), Makeup Designer (22 Episodes)

Crew

  1. Mark Richardson

    Prop Maker (293 Episodes)

  2. Danny Wayne

    Stunts (205 Episodes)

  3. Ed Neil

    Stunts (205 Episodes)

  4. Haim Saban

    Haim Saban

    Creator (175 Episodes)

  5. Koichi Sakamoto

    Koichi Sakamoto

    Second Unit (138 Episodes)

  6. Bridgett Riley

    Stunts (112 Episodes)

  7. Akihiro Noguchi

    Second Unit (111 Episodes)

  8. Namihei Koshige

    Stunts (93 Episodes)

  9. Isaac Florentine
  10. Erik Betts

    Erik Betts

    Stunts (60 Episodes)

  11. Jeff Pruitt

    Jeff Pruitt

    Second Unit (52 Episodes), Stunt Coordinator (52 Episodes)

  12. Sophia Crawford

    Sophia Crawford

    Stunts (52 Episodes)

  13. Sean McLin

    Second Unit (44 Episodes)

  14. Masaki Onishi

    Second Unit (42 Episodes)

  15. Ken Ohara

    Second Unit (32 Episodes)

  16. Masafumi Oishi

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  17. Daniel Andrews

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  18. Masaaki Nitta

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  19. Daisuke Kadowaki

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  20. Shun Yamashita

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  21. Kohji Mimura

    Stunts (30 Episodes)

  22. Rami Yanni

    Legal Services (22 Episodes)

  23. Rodger Brown

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  24. Thomas Beeston

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

  25. Corey Garton

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  26. Raoul Cotter

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

  27. Josh Kennedy

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  28. Jacob Walls

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

  29. Jay Kealy

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  30. Taran Howell

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  31. Satoru Ogiwara

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  32. Ryosuke Mombayashi

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  33. Ai Wadasaki

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  34. Kirit Kesha

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  35. Misako Nagashima

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  36. Andrew Cottle

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  37. Jim McLarty
  38. Miyuki Noguchi

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  39. Ryo Watanabe

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  40. Scott Marsh

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  41. Mark Trotter

    Mark Trotter

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

  42. Bruce Inaba

    Stunts (8 Episodes)

Editing

  1. Allanah Milne

    Editor (22 Episodes)

  2. Jochen Fitzherbert

    Editor (22 Episodes)

Lighting

  1. Pete Gilmour

    Gaffer (44 Episodes)

Production

  1. Haim Saban
  2. Jonathan Tzachor

    Executive Producer (87 Episodes), Producer (293 Episodes)

  3. Judd Lynn

    Co-Producer (43 Episodes), Executive Producer (128 Episodes), Production Manager (112 Episodes)

  4. Tony Oliver

    Co-Producer (93 Episodes), Producer (112 Episodes)

  5. Katy Wallin

    Casting (205 Episodes)

  6. Iris Hampton

    Casting (204 Episodes)

  7. Brian Casentini

    Co-Producer (67 Episodes), Executive Producer (96 Episodes), Producer (20 Episodes)

  8. Ronnie Hadar

    Producer (155 Episodes)

  9. Douglas Sloan

    Douglas Sloan

    Producer (138 Episodes)

  10. Scott Page-Pagter

    Scott Page-Pagter

    Co-Producer (43 Episodes), Producer (95 Episodes)

  11. Ann Knapp

    Co-Producer (138 Episodes)

  12. Sally Campbell

    Sally Campbell

    Producer (121 Episodes)

  13. Elie Dekel

    Co-Producer (109 Episodes)

  14. Joel Andryc

    Co-Producer (108 Episodes)

  15. Julie Ashton

    Casting (88 Episodes)

  16. Sarah Spurway

    Line Producer (22 Episodes), Unit Production Manager (44 Episodes)

  17. Winston Richard

    Producer (60 Episodes)

  18. Alix Sloan

    Casting (45 Episodes)

  19. Jeffrey Newman

    Co-Producer (44 Episodes)

  20. Rebecca Reid
  21. Koichi Sakamoto
  22. Gregory Apps

    Casting (32 Episodes)

  23. Elaine Mintz

    Finance (22 Episodes)

  24. Curtis Johnson

    Finance (22 Episodes)

Visual Effects

  1. Brad Davison

    VFX Editor (22 Episodes)

Writing

  1. Jackie Marchand

    Story (181 Episodes), Teleplay (3 Episodes), Writer (1 Episode)

  2. Judd Lynn

    Story (89 Episodes), Story Editor (44 Episodes), Writer (84 Episodes)

  3. James W. Bates

    Story (67 Episodes), Writer (12 Episodes)

  4. Becca Barnes

    Writer (66 Episodes)

  5. Alwyn Dale

    Writer (60 Episodes)

  6. Yasuko Kobayashi

    Writer (27 Episodes)

  7. Amira Lopez

    Story (23 Episodes), Writer (1 Episode)

  8. Jill Donnellan

    Writer (17 Episodes)

  9. Seth Walther

    Writer (12 Episodes)

  10. David Schneider

    Writer (11 Episodes)

  11. Ann Knapp

    Teleplay (5 Episodes), Writer (2 Episodes)

  12. Amit Bhaumik

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  13. Jonathan Rosenthal

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  14. Jeffrey Newman

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  15. Jason Smith

    Jason Smith

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  16. Mark Litton

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  17. David McDermott

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  18. Marc Handler

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  19. Peter Wiseman

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  20. Douglas Sloan

    Douglas Sloan

    Teleplay (3 Episodes)

  21. Jim Peronto

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  22. Samuel P. McLean

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  23. Uther Dean

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  24. Tanya M. Wheeler

    Writer (1 Episode)

  25. Billy Rueben

    Writer (1 Episode)

  26. Steve Slavkin

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  27. Mark Hoffmeier

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  28. Michael Sorich

    Writer (1 Episode)

  29. Denise Downer

    Writer (1 Episode)

  30. John Tellegan

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  31. Steve McCleary

    Writer (1 Episode)

  32. Johnny Hartmann

    Writer (1 Episode)

  33. Patrick Rieger

    Writer (1 Episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page