Series Cast 507

  1. Paul Schrier

    Paul Schrier

    Infinitor (voice) (1 Episode), Severax (voice) (1 Episode), Farkas 'Bulk' Bulkmeier (339 Episodes)

  2. Jason David Frank
  3. Kerrigan Mahan

    Kerrigan Mahan

    Goldar (voice) (205 Episodes), Magna Defender (voice) (45 Episodes)

  4. Kelson Henderson

    Kelson Henderson

    Phineas (32 Episodes), Mick Kanic (44 Episodes), Badpipes (voice) (1 Episode), Cruise (voice) (44 Episodes), Flit (32 Episodes), Cavity (1 Episode), Norg (32 Episodes), Mig (voice) (32 Episodes), Boom (38 Episodes), Artist Keytron (1 Episode)

  5. Richard Steven Horvitz

    Richard Steven Horvitz

    Alpha 7 (1 Episode), Alpha 5 (voice) (205 Episodes)

  6. David Yost

    David Yost

    Billy Cranston (205 Episodes)

  7. Robert Axelrod

    Lord Zedd (voice) (145 Episodes), Finster (voice) (103 Episodes)

  8. Richard Genelle

    Ernie (205 Episodes)

  9. Johnny Yong Bosch

    Johnny Yong Bosch

    Adam Park (190 Episodes)

  10. Austin St. John
  11. Amy Jo Johnson

    Amy Jo Johnson

    Kimberly Hart (155 Episodes)

  12. Barbara Goodson

    Rita Repulsa (voice) (153 Episodes), Prince Sprocket (voice) (50 Episodes), Orbus (voice) (50 Episodes)

  13. Wendee Lee

    Scorpina (voice) (60 Episodes), Alpha 6 (voice) (88 Episodes)

  14. Steve Cardenas
  15. Catherine Sutherland

    Catherine Sutherland

    Tezzla (1 Episode), Katherine Hillard (139 Episodes)

  16. Gregg Bullock

    Jerome Stone (138 Episodes)

  17. Bob Papenbrook

    Bob Papenbrook

    Deviot (voice) (45 Episodes), Rito Revolto (voice) (93 Episodes)

  18. Campbell Cooley

    Campbell Cooley

    Rhinosnorus (2 Episodes), Admiral Malkor (voice) (22 Episodes), Snide (voice) (22 Episodes), Sirjinkor (1 Episode), Scrozzle (voice) (44 Episodes), Jack O'Lantern (voice) (1 Episode), Cosmo Royale (voice) (22 Episodes), Paparazzi Man (1 Episode), Ripcon (voice) / Cosmo Royale (voice) (22 Episodes)

  19. Walter Jones

    Zack Taylor (112 Episodes)

  20. Thuy Trang

    Trini Kwan (112 Episodes)

  21. Karan Ashley
  22. Nakia Burrise

    Tanya Sloan (95 Episodes)

  23. Carla Perez

    Rita Repulsa (93 Episodes)

  24. Estevez Gillespie

    Estevez Gillespie

    Tynamon (voice) (5 Episodes), Wrench (voice) (45 Episodes), Curio (voice) (44 Episodes), Tensou (voice) (42 Episodes)

  25. Patricia Ja Lee
  26. Melody Perkins

    Melody Perkins

    Karone (46 Episodes), Astronema (43 Episodes)

  27. Selwyn Ward

    Selwyn Ward

    T.J. Johnson (93 Episodes)

  28. Ricardo Medina Jr.

    Cole Evans (40 Episodes), Deker (46 Episodes)

  29. Kim Strauss

    Kim Strauss

    Scorpius (voice) (45 Episodes), Jinxer (voice) (40 Episodes)

  30. David Lodge

    Villamax (voice) (45 Episodes), Loki (voice) (40 Episodes)

  31. Rene Naufahu

    Rene Naufahu

    Emperor Gruumm (38 Episodes), Mentor-Ji (47 Episodes)

  32. Charlie McDermott

    Cat O'Clock (voice) (2 Episodes), General Crunch (voice) (32 Episodes), Rygore (voice) (3 Episodes), Smash (voice) (44 Episodes)

  33. Geoff Dolan

    Geoff Dolan

    Koragg (voice) (32 Episodes), Official (1 Episode), Charity Worker (1 Episode), Gosei (voice) (42 Episodes), Courier (1 Episode)

  34. Katrina Devine

    Katrina Devine

    Marah (40 Episodes), Cassidy Cornell (39 Episodes)

  35. James Gaylyn

    James Gaylyn

    Shelby's Dad (3 Episodes), General Peluso (1 Episode), Zeltrax (voice) (39 Episodes), Golden Rod (1 Episode), Colonel Mason Truman (32 Episodes)

  36. Barnie Duncan

    Barnie Duncan

    Toby Slambrook (32 Episodes), Piggy (39 Episodes), Antberry (1 Episode)

  37. John Tui

    John Tui

    Daggeron (32 Episodes), Anubis "Doggie" Cruger (38 Episodes)

  38. Richard Simpson

    Matacore (1 Episode), Galvanax (voice) (22 Episodes), Keeper (voice) (44 Episodes)

  39. Nic Sampson

    Nic Sampson

    Sentinel Knight (voice) (32 Episodes), Slammer (1 Episode), Skatana (1 Episode), Chip Thorn (32 Episodes)

  40. Holly Shanahan

    Holly Shanahan

    Camille (32 Episodes), Leelee Pimvare (32 Episodes)

  41. David Fielding

    Zordon (60 Episodes)

  42. Dave Mallow

    Dave Mallow

    Baboo (voice) (60 Episodes)

  43. Michael Sorich
  44. Adam Gardiner

    Adam Gardiner

    Cybax (1 Episode), Sledge (voice) (27 Episodes), Kamdor (voice) (32 Episodes), Reporter (1 Episode), News Reporter (1 Episode), Agent Sven (1 Episode)

  45. Alex Borstein

    Alex Borstein

    Madame Woe (1 Episode), Queen Machina (voice) (50 Episodes)

  46. Oliver Page

    Klank (voice) (50 Episodes)

  47. Douglas Sloan
  48. Melora Harte
  49. Jamie Linehan

    Tangleweb (voice) (1 Episode), Wolvermean (voice) (3 Episodes), Brax (voice) (3 Episodes), Vargoyle (voice) (3 Episodes), Steel (voice) (44 Episodes)

  50. Paul Harrop

    Paul Harrop

    Fury (voice) (44 Episodes), Shockatron (voice) (1 Episode), Gigertox (1 Episode), Turtlelini (1 Episode), Drill Horn (2 Episodes)

  51. Jeff Szusterman

    Jeff Szusterman

    City Worker (2 Episodes), Octoroo (voice) (46 Episodes), Master Xandred (voice) (46 Episodes)

  52. Kate Elliott

    Kate Elliott

    Simone Swift (1 Episode), Dayu (voice) (46 Episodes)

  53. James Davies

    James Davies

    Spoil (voice) (1 Episode), Chase Randall (44 Episodes), Juan (1 Episode)

  54. Jacque Drew

    Jacque Drew

    Madame Odius (voice) (44 Episodes), Nightmare (2 Episodes)

  55. Emmett Skilton

    Emmett Skilton

    Jax (voice) (44 Episodes), Stabberous (voice) (1 Episode), Dreadwolf (voice) (1 Episode), Prof. Strickler (1 Episode)

  56. Daryl Habraken

    Daryl Habraken

    Kingsmen #2 (2 Episodes), Narrator (voice) (44 Episodes)

  57. Archie Kao

    Archie Kao

    Kai Chen (47 Episodes), General Venjix (1 Episode)

  58. Brittany Anne Pirtle

    Emily (46 Episodes)

  59. Erika Fong

    Mia Watanabe (46 Episodes)

  60. Alex Heartman

    Jayden Shiba (46 Episodes)

  61. Najee De-Tiege

    Kevin (46 Episodes)

  62. Hector David Jr.

    Mike (46 Episodes)

  63. Felix Ryan
  64. Teuila Blakely

    Teuila Blakely

    Spyclops (voice) (1 Episode), Commander Shaw (44 Episodes)

  65. Byron Coll

    Byron Coll

    Redbot (voice) (44 Episodes), Clint (1 Episode), Desolar (1 Episode)

  66. Danny Slavin

    Danny Slavin

    Leo Corbett (49 Episodes)

  67. Reggie Rolle
  68. Cerina Vincent

    Cerina Vincent

    Maya (47 Episodes)

  69. Hilary Shepard

    Hilary Shepard

    Divatox (45 Episodes)

  70. Carol Hoyt

    Divatox (45 Episodes), Dimitria (45 Episodes)

  71. Lex Lang

    Lex Lang

    Rygog (voice) (45 Episodes)

  72. Scott Page-Pagter
  73. Amy Miller

    Amy Miller

    Trakeena (45 Episodes)

  74. Richard Cansino
  75. Eve Gordon

    Witch (2 Episodes), Ms Sandra (1 Episode), Keeper (44 Episodes)

  76. Rorrie D. Travis
  77. Peter Sudarso

    Peter Sudarso

    Preston Tien (44 Episodes)

  78. Jacqueline Scislowski
  79. Jasmeet Baduwalia
  80. Abraham Rodriguez

    Abraham Rodriguez

    Nate Silva (22 Episodes), Nata Silva (22 Episodes)

  81. Zoe Robins

    Zoe Robins

    Hayley Foster (44 Episodes)

  82. Chrysti Ane

    Sarah Thompson (44 Episodes)

  83. Colby Strong

    Colby Strong

    Blaze (44 Episodes)

  84. Jordi Webber

    Jordi Webber

    Levi Weston (44 Episodes)

  85. Liana Ramirez

    Liana Ramirez

    Roxy (44 Episodes)

  86. Chris Reid

    Victor Vincent (44 Episodes)

  87. Cosme Flores

    Cosme Flores

    Vacuutron (voice) (1 Episode), Ben Burke (44 Episodes)

  88. Caleb Bendit

    Monty (44 Episodes)

  89. Kristina Ho

    Kristina Ho

    Betty Burke (44 Episodes)

  90. Emma Carr

    Emma Carr

    Redbot (44 Episodes)

  91. Brennan Mejia
  92. Reid McGowan

    Steel (44 Episodes)

  93. Camille Hyde
  94. Randall Ewing

    Evox (voice) (44 Episodes)

  95. Claire Blackwelder
  96. Yoshi Sudarso

    Koda (46 Episodes)

  97. Davi Santos

    Davi Santos

    Ivan (44 Episodes), Zach (1 Episode)

  98. Justin Nimmo

    Zhane (43 Episodes)

  99. Aloma Wright
  100. Christopher Cho
  101. Mark Mitchinson

    Mark Mitchinson

    Singe (8 Episodes), Sheriff Skyfire (voice) (1 Episode), Armadeevil (1 Episode), General Shifter (voice) (32 Episodes), Tubotron (voice) (1 Episode)

  102. Christina Masterson
  103. Azim Rizk

    Jake Holling (42 Episodes)

  104. Shailesh Prajapati

    Ernie (42 Episodes)

  105. Ian Harcourt

    Mr. Burley (42 Episodes)

  106. Ciara Hanna

    Gia Moran (43 Episodes)

  107. Sean Cw Johnson
  108. Michael Chaturantabut
  109. Keith Robinson
  110. Sasha Williams
  111. Rhett Fisher

    Ryan Mitchell (41 Episodes)

  112. Erin Cahill

    Erin Cahill

    Jen Scotts (42 Episodes)

  113. Michael Copon
  114. Kevin Kleinberg

    Kevin Kleinberg

    Trip (42 Episodes)

  115. Dan Southworth

    Eric Myers (43 Episodes)

  116. Alyson Kiperman
  117. Jessica Rey

    Alyssa Enrile (40 Episodes)

  118. Jack Guzman

    Jack Guzman

    Danny Delgado (40 Episodes)

  119. James Napier

    James Napier

    Eric (1 Episode), Conner McKnight (39 Episodes)

  120. Miriama Smith
  121. Jeremy Birchall

    Jeremy Birchall

    Shimazu (voice) (38 Episodes), Shelldax (voice) (1 Episode), Megamauler (voice) (1 Episode), Railtron (voice) (1 Episode)

  122. Ilia Volok

    Ilia Volok

    Master Org (40 Episodes)

  123. Sin Wong

    Toxica (40 Episodes)

  124. Danny Wayne

    Jindrax (40 Episodes)

  125. Vernon Wells

    Vernon Wells

    Ransik (42 Episodes)

  126. Edward Albert
  127. Kate Sheldon

    Nadira (42 Episodes)

  128. Jennifer L. Yen

    Vypra (41 Episodes)

  129. Michael Forest
  130. Neil Kaplan
  131. Jason Faunt

    Wesley Collins (46 Episodes)

  132. Brianne Siddall
  133. Gerald Urquhart

    Gerald Urquhart

    Flurious (32 Episodes), Iceage (6 Episodes), Doubletone (1 Episode)

  134. Jim McLarty

    Jim McLarty

    Broodwing (voice) (38 Episodes), Trapped Civilian (1 Episode)

  135. Kevin Duhaney

    Kevin Duhaney

    Ethan James (39 Episodes)

  136. Emma Lahana

    Emma Lahana

    Kira Ford (39 Episodes)

  137. Brett Stewart

    Brett Stewart

    Shady Guy (1 Episode), Omega Ranger (voice) (38 Episodes)

  138. Grant McFarland

    Grant McFarland

    Sensei Kanoi Watanabe (40 Episodes), Lothor (40 Episodes), Daisuke (1 Episode)

  139. Tom Hern

    Tom Hern

    Devin del Valle (39 Episodes)

  140. Latham Gaines
  141. Jeffrey Parazzo
  142. Pua Magasiva

    Pua Magasiva

    Shane Clarke (40 Episodes)

  143. Sally Martin

    Sally Martin

    Tori Hanson (40 Episodes)

  144. Glenn McMillan
  145. Jorgito Vargas Jr.
  146. Brandon Jay McLaren
  147. Chris Violette

    Chris Violette

    Sky Tate (38 Episodes)

  148. Monica May
  149. Alycia Purrott

    Sydney Drew (38 Episodes)

  150. Michelle Langstone
  151. Olivia James-Baird

    Mora (38 Episodes)

  152. Peter Rowley
  153. Megan Nicol

    Kelly (38 Episodes)

  154. Bruce Hopkins
  155. Michael Hurst
  156. Craig Parker
  157. Katrina Browne

    Katrina Browne

    Kapri (38 Episodes)

  158. Josephine Davison

    Josephine Davison

    Morgana (38 Episodes)

  159. Antonia Prebble

    Antonia Prebble

    Nova Ranger (1 Episode), Clare Langtree (32 Episodes), Krista (2 Episodes)

  160. Ari Boyland

    Ari Boyland

    Vulpes (2 Episodes), Flynn McAllistair (32 Episodes)

  161. Andrew Laing

    Andrew Laing

    Jack O'Lantern (voice) (1 Episode), Venjix (voice) (32 Episodes), Jack O'Lantern (1 Episode)

  162. Firass Dirani

    Firass Dirani

    Nick Russell (32 Episodes)

  163. Richard Brancatisano
  164. Melanie Vallejo
  165. Angie Diaz

    Angie Diaz

    Vida Rocca (32 Episodes)

  166. Peta Rutter

    Udonna (32 Episodes)

  167. James McFay

    Mack Hartford (32 Episodes)

  168. Samuell Benta

    Will Aston (32 Episodes)

  169. Gareth Yuen

    Dax Lo (32 Episodes)

  170. Dwayne Cameron

    Dwayne Cameron

    Tyzonn (32 Episodes)

  171. Jason Smith

    Casey Rhodes (33 Episodes)

  172. Aljin Abella

    Theo Martin (32 Episodes)

  173. Anna Hutchison
  174. David de Lautour
  175. Nikolai Nikolaeff
  176. Eka Darville

    Eka Darville

    Scott Truman (33 Episodes)

  177. Rose McIver
  178. Milo Cawthorne
  179. Dan Ewing

    Dan Ewing

    Dillon (32 Episodes)

  180. Mike Ginn

    Gem (32 Episodes)

  181. Olivia Tennet

    Olivia Tennet

    Dr. K (32 Episodes)

  182. Adelaide Kane

    Adelaide Kane

    Tenaya 7 (32 Episodes)

  183. Damien Avery
  184. Bede Skinner

    Bede Skinner

    Jarrod (32 Episodes)

  185. Sarah Thomson

    Sarah Thomson

    Fran (32 Episodes)

  186. Rod Lousich
  187. David Weatherley

    David Weatherley

    Spencer (32 Episodes), Benglo (voice) (32 Episodes)

  188. Ria Vandervis

    Ria Vandervis

    Miratrix (32 Episodes)

  189. Mark Ferguson
  190. Donogh Rees
  191. Li Ming Hu

    Gemma (33 Episodes)

  192. Mark Wright

    Mark Wright

    Deceptron (voice) (1 Episode), Argus (voice) (20 Episodes), Silver Ranger (3 Episodes), Hookbeard (1 Episode), Doomwing (3 Episodes), White Terrorsaurus (1 Episode), Terrorsaurus II (1 Episode), General Burke (5 Episodes), Mr Ratwell (1 Episode), Amphibidor (1 Episode)

  193. Marissa Stott

    Marissa Stott

    Badonna (voice) (22 Episodes), Beauticruel (1 Episode), Woman (1 Episode)

  194. Stephen Butterworth

    Stephen Butterworth

    Prince Vekar (voice) (20 Episodes), Meteor (4 Episodes)

  195. Derek Judge

    Serrator (voice) (22 Episodes), Evil Shadow (1 Episode), Trappertron (voice) (1 Episode)

  196. John Leigh

    John Leigh

    Damaras (voice) (20 Episodes), Keytron (voice) (1 Episode), Sudsey (1 Episode), Steeleto (1 Episode), Fisherman (1 Episode)

  197. Jason Hood

    Jason Hood

    Scumlaw (1 Episode), Vrak (voice) (24 Episodes)

  198. Kohji Mimura

    Redbot (22 Episodes)

  199. Eric Baltram

    Redbot (22 Episodes)

  200. Dahnu Graham

    Dahnu Graham

    Smash (22 Episodes)

  201. Emmanuel Reynaud

    Cruise (22 Episodes)

  202. Ryan Carter

    Ryan Carter

    Heckyl (23 Episodes)

  203. Cameron Jebo

    Orion (20 Episodes)

  204. Amber-Rose Henshall
  205. Amanda Billing
  206. Jarred Blakiston
  207. Peter Daube

    Peter Daube

    Robtish (2 Episodes), Pacha Chamak (1 Episode), Sting Rage (5 Episodes), Giant Boxertron (voice) (1 Episode)

  208. Reuben Turner

    Reuben Turner

    James (8 Episodes), Tyler's Dad (1 Episode)

  209. Renee Griggs

    Angela (7 Episodes)

  210. Adrian Smith

    Ninja (3 Episodes), Doomwave (voice) (1 Episode), Redker (2 Episodes), Ripperrat (voice) (1 Episode)

  211. Lori Dungey

    Lori Dungey

    Mrs. Bell (4 Episodes), Beevil (1 Episode), Gamertron (voice) (1 Episode), Memorella (1 Episode)

  212. Alistair Browning
  213. Mike Edward

    Mike Edward

    Master Dane (7 Episodes)

  214. Claire Chitham

    Claire Chitham

    Mrs. Finch (6 Episodes), Teacher (1 Episode)

  215. Sia Trokenheim

    Sia Trokenheim

    Muriel (6 Episodes)

  216. Kimberley Crossman

    Kimberley Crossman

    Lauren (5 Episodes)

  217. Robert Mignault

    Madimot (1 Episode), Drilltron 2.0 (voice) (1 Episode), Dragonflay (1 Episode), Bones (1 Episode), Rot (1 Episode)

  218. George Beca

    Young Jayden (4 Episodes), Young Red (1 Episode)

  219. Joseph Wycoff

    Joseph Wycoff

    TV News Reporter (1 Episode), Tubatron 2.0 (voice) (1 Episode), Tubatron (voice) (1 Episode), Drillion (voice) (2 Episodes), Reporter (1 Episode)

  220. Jay Simon

    Jay Simon

    Hunter (4 Episodes), Versix (voice) (1 Episode), Gorrox (voice) (1 Episode)

  221. Karim Prince

    Karim Prince

    Cestro (4 Episodes)

  222. Michael Saccente

    Michael Saccente

    Civilian 1 (1 Episode), Game Face (2 Episodes), TV Producer (1 Episode)

  223. Phil Brown

    Phil Brown

    Puzzler (1 Episode), Scorpionic (1 Episode), Tresnag (1 Episode), Stonedozer (voice) (1 Episode)

  224. Rowan Bettjeman

    Rowan Bettjeman

    Controlatron (voice) (1 Episode), Needletron (voice) (1 Episode), Ryan's Father (1 Episode), Shoespike (voice) (1 Episode)

  225. Ross Girven

    Ross Girven

    Badussa (2 Episodes), Dreadhead (1 Episode), Wish Star (1 Episode)

  226. David Van Horn

    David Van Horn

    Negatron (1 Episode), Slicertron (voice) (1 Episode), Dave (1 Episode), Trapsaw (voice) (2 Episodes)

  227. Simon McKinney

    Arachnitor (3 Episodes), Splitface (1 Episode), Mutant Arachnitor (1 Episode), Phonepanzee (voice) (1 Episode)

  228. Chelsea McEwan Millar

    Dentist (1 Episode), Fiera (1 Episode), Cleocatra (voice) (1 Episode), Photographer (1 Episode)

  229. Scott Wills

    Scott Wills

    Spell Digger (1 Episode), Gold Digger (3 Episodes), Putrid (voice) (1 Episode)

  230. Luanne Gordon

    Luanne Gordon

    Reporter (4 Episodes)

  231. Ian Hughes
  232. Aidee Walker
  233. Ethan Buckwell

    Bully (1 Episode), Young Aiden (3 Episodes)

  234. J.J. Fong
  235. Rajia Baroudi

    Delphine (3 Episodes)

  236. Greg Ward

    Greg Ward

    Skeltox (1 Episode), Spinferno (voice) (2 Episodes)

  237. Joel Tobeck

    Joel Tobeck

    Digitron (voice) (1 Episode), Gorgax (1 Episode), Yuffo (1 Episode)

  238. Edwin Wright

    Edwin Wright

    Boss (2 Episodes), Dr Walsh (1 Episode)

  239. Alexander Walker
  240. Ruby Love

    Viera (2 Episodes), Nervous Girl (1 Episode)

  241. Elizabeth Dowden

    Elizabeth Dowden

    Kaylee (3 Episodes)

  242. Arlo MacDiarmid

    Arlo MacDiarmid

    Rusty (3 Episodes)

  243. Andi Crown
  244. Isadora Pontes

    Mary (3 Episodes)

  245. Nick Beckwith

    Aiden (3 Episodes)

  246. Daniel Sing

    Daniel Sing

    Mayor (3 Episodes)

  247. John Sumner

    John Sumner

    Santa (3 Episodes)

  248. Sarah Somerville
  249. Susana Tang

    Susana Tang

    Emma Harris (1 Episode), Customer (1 Episode)

  250. Gina Varela

    Charlie (2 Episodes)

  251. Jennifer Burns

    Trakeena (2 Episodes)

  252. Chelsea Russo

    Heather (2 Episodes)

  253. Levi Kereama

    Levi Kereama

    Boy (Danny) (1 Episode), Kid (1 Episode)

  254. Emily McKenzie

    Emily McKenzie

    Student (2 Episodes)

  255. Cameron Rhodes

    Cameron Rhodes

    Burnertron (voice) (1 Episode), Professor Cog (1 Episode), Headridge (1 Episode)

  256. Frank Brown

    Man (1 Episode), Zoo Keeper (1 Episode)

  257. Anthony Ray Parker

    Anthony Ray Parker

    Thornox (1 Episode), Scaraba (1 Episode)

  258. Stephen Brunton

    Smellephant (voice) (1 Episode), Fangore (voice) (1 Episode), Scorpex (1 Episode)

  259. Jaime Passier-Armstrong
  260. Toni Potter

    Toni Potter

    Riley's Mom (2 Episodes)

  261. Callum Stembridge
  262. Paolo Rotondo

    Paolo Rotondo

    Duplicon (2 Episodes)

  263. Steven A. Davis
  264. Brian Satterfield

    Brian Satterfield

    Priest (1 Episode), Screaming Man (1 Episode)

  265. Rugen Du Bray

    Dahlia (1 Episode), Dayu (1 Episode)

  266. Felix Becroft

    Magician (1 Episode), Spiketron (voice) (1 Episode)

  267. Margaret Blay

    Elderly Person (1 Episode), Elderly Woman (1 Episode)

  268. Mila Simons

    Chloe (2 Episodes)

  269. Yvette Parsons

    Yvette Parsons

    Psychic (1 Episode), Toxitea (voice) (1 Episode)

  270. Andrew Clay

    Police Officer (1 Episode), Greedy Customer (1 Episode)

  271. Peter Hayden

    Peter Hayden

    Jack O'Lantern (1 Episode), Mick's Dad (1 Episode)

  272. Glen Drake

    Glen Drake

    Jonesy (2 Episodes)

  273. Stanley Jackson

    Tom (2 Episodes)

  274. Levi Holley

    Levi Holley

    Cutter (2 Episodes)

  275. Jodie Rimmer

    Jodie Rimmer

    Jackie (2 Episodes)

  276. Darren Young
  277. Mikaela Rüegg

    Mikaela Rüegg

    Sandy (2 Episodes)

  278. Pierre Beasley

    Cole (1 Episode), Chaz (1 Episode)

  279. Ashton Brown
  280. Jeremy Randerson
  281. Peter Elliott

    Peter Elliott

    Mr. Lunt (2 Episodes)

  282. Andre King

    Andre King

    Shoveltron (voice) (1 Episode), Frustrated Man (1 Episode)

  283. Madeleine Adams

    Madeleine Adams

    Megan (2 Episodes)

  284. Hannah Banks

    Hannah Banks

    Angela (2 Episodes)

  285. Bryan Cranston

    Bryan Cranston

    Twin Man (1 Episode), Snizard (1 Episode)

  286. David Bacon

    Aurico (1 Episode)

  287. Alan Palmer

    Corcus (1 Episode)

  288. Jim Gray

    Tideus (1 Episode)

  289. Rebecca McFadzien
  290. Sarah James

    Mother (1 Episode)

  291. Jason Fitch
  292. Amanda Tito

    Amanda Tito

    Civilian 2 (1 Episode)

  293. Mark Scott

    Tranceferer (1 Episode)

  294. Felicia Brunsting

    Bride (1 Episode)

  295. Shushila Takao

    Shushila Takao

    Girl's Mother (1 Episode), Civilian 2 (1 Episode)

  296. Kieran Price

    Groom (1 Episode)

  297. Owen Black

    Owen Black

    Invidious (1 Episode)

  298. Justin Curry

    Justin Curry

    Man (1 Episode)

  299. Elizabeth McRae

    Elizabeth McRae

    Woman (1 Episode)

  300. Kelvin Taylor

    Kelvin Taylor

    Cyclist (1 Episode)

  301. Jack Barr

    School Kid (1 Episode)

  302. Peter Feeney
  303. Slade Young

    Civilian (1 Episode)

  304. Joel Wilson

    Student 1 (1 Episode)

  305. Ryan Cooper

    Ryan Cooper

    Tentacus (1 Episode)

  306. Kirstie McDiarmid

    Lady (1 Episode)

  307. Kevin Harty

    Virox (1 Episode)

  308. Josh McKenzie

    Josh McKenzie

    Jordan (1 Episode)

  309. Sarah Banasiak

    Beezara (1 Episode)

  310. Andrew Robertt

    Andrew Robertt

    Dysotron (1 Episode)

  311. Winston Harris
  312. Anton Tennet
  313. Stephen Hall
  314. Patrick Wilson
  315. Peter Wilson Jr.

    Kyle (1 Episode)

  316. Michelle O'Brien

    Tally (1 Episode)

  317. Victor Barlow

    Jeremy (1 Episode)

  318. Hayley Crawford

    Hayley Crawford

    Woman (1 Episode)

  319. Ben O'Hanlan

    Husband (1 Episode)

  320. Myles Soa

    Taku (1 Episode)

  321. Levi Guyan

    Peter (1 Episode)

  322. Patricia Vichman

    Moana (1 Episode)

  323. Dayne Johnston

    Tommy (1 Episode)

  324. Wesley Dowdell

    Wesley Dowdell

    Tooya (1 Episode)

  325. Daniel Sewell

    Ryan (1 Episode)

  326. Eryn Wilson

    Eryn Wilson

    Coach (1 Episode)

  327. Jacinda Stevens

    Serena (1 Episode)

  328. Tom Kane

    Tom Kane

    Preacher (1 Episode)

  329. Peter Gentil

    Yamimor (1 Episode), Desperaino (1 Episode)

  330. James Pearson

    Man 1 (1 Episode)

  331. Jordan Blaikie

    Jordan Blaikie

    Man 2 (1 Episode)

  332. Aimee Gray

    Girl (1 Episode)

  333. Dan Broad

    Civilian (1 Episode)

  334. Ashton Esera

    Adam (1 Episode)

  335. Min Kim

    Min Kim

    Junior Guardian (1 Episode)

  336. Robbie Evison

    Robbie Evison

    Julian (1 Episode)

  337. Bruce Phillips
  338. Prin Barry

    Elderly Lady (1 Episode)

  339. Brendan Lovell
  340. Jazmyne Van Gosliga
  341. Carolyn Dando

    Carolyn Dando

    Assistant (1 Episode)

  342. Sean Lynch

    Sean Lynch

    Shearfear (1 Episode)

  343. Arthur Ranford

    Arthur Ranford

    Albert (1 Episode)

  344. Brooke Petersen

    Cyclist (1 Episode)

  345. Kirk Torrance

    Kirk Torrance

    Dr. Runga (1 Episode)

  346. Sez Niederer

    Sez Niederer

    Worker (1 Episode)

  347. Matt Arbuckle

    Stranger (1 Episode)

  348. Sam Barton

    Body Builder (1 Episode)

  349. Luciane Buchanan
  350. Beth Kayes
  351. Geoff Snell

    Geoff Snell

    Postman (1 Episode)

  352. Simon Mead

    Simon Mead

    Burt (1 Episode)

  353. Nathan Kara

    Trainer (1 Episode)

  354. Poppy Macleod
  355. John Dybvig

    John Dybvig

    Ted (1 Episode)

  356. Grae Burton

    Grae Burton

    Reporter (1 Episode)

  357. Jeremy Elwood
  358. Paul Gittins

    Paul Gittins

    Mr Smith (1 Episode)

  359. Shara Connolly

    Shara Connolly

    Erin (1 Episode)

  360. Sophia Johnson
  361. Sophia Hybens

    Britney (1 Episode)

  362. Ilona Rodgers
  363. Penny Ashton

    Penny Ashton

    Leisure (1 Episode)

  364. Elizabeth Hawthorne
  365. Vinnie Bennett

    Vinnie Bennett

    Rata (1 Episode)

  366. Kevin Keys

    Kevin Keys

    Half-Bake (1 Episode), Conductro (1 Episode)

  367. Sascha Moore

    Assistant (1 Episode)

  368. Billie Holland

    Marla (1 Episode)

  369. Andrew Gazdik

    Decay (1 Episode)

  370. Serena Cotton

    Serena Cotton

    Mother (1 Episode)

  371. Timothy Raby
  372. Morgan Bradley

    Morgan Bradley

    Car Mom (1 Episode)

  373. MacJeffery Ong

    Mr. Tien (1 Episode)

  374. Taylor Barrett

    Taylor Barrett

    Ace (1 Episode)

  375. Jacob Dale

    Jacob Dale

    Shoespike (1 Episode)

  376. Duane Evans Jr.

    Duane Evans Jr.

    Billy (1 Episode)

  377. Andrea Kelland
  378. John Glass

    John Glass

    Host (1 Episode)

  379. Paul Glover
  380. Murray Keane
  381. Becky McEwan

    Becky McEwan

    Jess (1 Episode)

  382. Marcus Johnson

    Marcus Johnson

    Aaron (1 Episode)

  383. Ross Anderson
  384. Roz Turnbull

    Roz Turnbull

    Judge (1 Episode)

  385. Lily Powell

    Lily Powell

    Lori (1 Episode)

  386. Tyler Warwick
  387. D'Lainee Noonan Brown
  388. Eliza Mackay

    Laura (1 Episode)

  389. Tarun Mohanbhai
  390. Jared Turner

    Jared Turner

    Joe (1 Episode)

  391. Emma Wagner

    Rosie (1 Episode)

  392. Frankie Creagh-Leslie
  393. Gareth Williams
  394. Leon Wadham
  395. Rawiri Jobe

    Rawiri Jobe

    Officer (1 Episode)

  396. Barry Duffield
  397. Albertine Jonas
  398. Kallan Holley
  399. Thomas Fink-Jensen

    Aide (1 Episode)

  400. Roxie Mohebbi
  401. James Gordon

    James Gordon

    Handyman (1 Episode)

  402. Daniel Watterson

    Daniel Watterson

    Drilltron (voice) (1 Episode), Copier Man (1 Episode)

  403. Lukas Maher

    Joey (1 Episode)

  404. Colin Moy
  405. Debbie Newby

    Debbie Newby

    Mother (1 Episode)

  406. Aaron Ward

    Aaron Ward

    Loafer (1 Episode)

  407. Rachael Blampied
  408. Tim Carlsen

    Tim Carlsen

    Dr. Walsh (1 Episode)

  409. Beth Allen
  410. Molly Leishman

    Kerry (1 Episode)

  411. Tanner McKay

    Louie (1 Episode)

  412. Dai Henwood

    Dai Henwood

    Judge (1 Episode)

  413. Ben Van Lier
  414. Ryan Richards
  415. Robyn Paterson
  416. Dallas Barnett
  417. Jackson Bliss
  418. Lara Liew
  419. Judy Rankin

    Judy Rankin

    Mayor (1 Episode)

  420. Cassandra Woodhouse

Series Crew 208

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sarah Voon

    Costume Design (66 Episodes), Costume Designer (22 Episodes)

  2. Kevin Dufty

    Makeup Artist (22 Episodes), Makeup Designer (44 Episodes)

Crew

  1. Mark Richardson

    Prop Maker (293 Episodes)

  2. Ed Neil

    Stunts (205 Episodes)

  3. Danny Wayne

    Stunts (205 Episodes)

  4. Haim Saban

    Creator (176 Episodes)

  5. Koichi Sakamoto

    Koichi Sakamoto

    Second Unit (138 Episodes)

  6. Bridgett Riley

    Stunts (112 Episodes)

  7. Akihiro Noguchi

    Second Unit (112 Episodes)

  8. Namihei Koshige

    Stunts (93 Episodes)

  9. Kohji Mimura

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  10. Masaaki Nitta

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  11. Daisuke Kadowaki

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  12. Shun Yamashita

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  13. Daniel Andrews

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  14. Masafumi Oishi

    Stunts (66 Episodes)

  15. Erik Betts

    Erik Betts

    Stunts (60 Episodes)

  16. Isaac Florentine
  17. Jeff Pruitt

    Second Unit (52 Episodes), Stunt Coordinator (52 Episodes)

  18. Sophia Crawford

    Sophia Crawford

    Stunts (52 Episodes)

  19. Miyuki Noguchi

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  20. Jim McLarty

    Jim McLarty

    Dialogue Coach (44 Episodes)

  21. Andrew Cottle

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  22. Mark Trotter

    Mark Trotter

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  23. Scott Marsh

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  24. Sean McLin

    Second Unit (44 Episodes)

  25. Ryo Watanabe

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  26. Bruce Inaba

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  27. Misako Nagashima

    Stunts (44 Episodes)

  28. Masaki Onishi

    Second Unit (42 Episodes)

  29. Ken Ohara

    Second Unit (32 Episodes)

  30. Rami Yanni

    Legal Services (22 Episodes)

  31. Jacob Walls

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

  32. Thomas Beeston

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

  33. Taran Howell

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  34. Corey Garton

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  35. Ryosuke Mombayashi

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  36. Jay Kealy

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  37. Ai Wadasaki

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  38. Satoru Ogiwara

    Stunts (22 Episodes)

  39. Rodger Brown

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  40. Kirit Kesha

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  41. Josh Kennedy

    Carpenter (22 Episodes)

  42. Raoul Cotter

    Prop Maker (22 Episodes)

Editing

  1. Allanah Milne

    Editor (22 Episodes)

  2. Jochen Fitzherbert

    Editor (22 Episodes)

Lighting

  1. Pete Gilmour

    Gaffer (44 Episodes)

Production

  1. Jonathan Tzachor

    Executive Producer (88 Episodes), Producer (293 Episodes)

  2. Judd Lynn

    Co-Producer (43 Episodes), Executive Producer (164 Episodes), Production Manager (112 Episodes)

  3. Shuki Levy
  4. Iris Hampton

    Casting (241 Episodes)

  5. Brian Casentini

    Co-Producer (68 Episodes), Executive Producer (132 Episodes), Producer (20 Episodes)

  6. Katy Wallin

    Casting (205 Episodes)

  7. Tony Oliver

    Co-Producer (93 Episodes), Producer (112 Episodes)

  8. Ronnie Hadar

    Producer (155 Episodes)

  9. Scott Page-Pagter

    Scott Page-Pagter

    Co-Producer (43 Episodes), Producer (95 Episodes)

  10. Ann Knapp

    Co-Producer (138 Episodes)

  11. Douglas Sloan

    Douglas Sloan

    Producer (138 Episodes)

  12. Sally Campbell

    Sally Campbell

    Producer (122 Episodes)

  13. Elie Dekel

    Co-Producer (110 Episodes)

  14. Joel Andryc

    Co-Producer (108 Episodes)

  15. Julie Ashton

    Casting (88 Episodes)

  16. Sarah Spurway

    Line Producer (22 Episodes), Unit Production Manager (44 Episodes)

  17. Winston Richard

    Producer (60 Episodes)

  18. Alix Sloan

    Casting (45 Episodes)

  19. Rebecca Reid
  20. Melissa Flores

    Co-Producer (44 Episodes)

  21. Jeffrey Newman

    Co-Producer (44 Episodes)

  22. Gregory Apps

    Casting (32 Episodes)

  23. Koichi Sakamoto
  24. Alwyn Dale

    Co-Producer (22 Episodes)

  25. Curtis Johnson

    Finance (22 Episodes)

  26. Becca Barnes

    Co-Producer (22 Episodes)

  27. Elaine Mintz

    Finance (22 Episodes)

Visual Effects

  1. Brad Davison

    VFX Editor (22 Episodes)

Writing

  1. Jackie Marchand

    Story (181 Episodes), Teleplay (3 Episodes), Writer (1 Episode)

  2. Judd Lynn

    Story (89 Episodes), Story Editor (44 Episodes), Writer (85 Episodes)

  3. Becca Barnes

    Story (13 Episodes), Story Editor (22 Episodes), Writer (76 Episodes)

  4. Alwyn Dale

    Story (13 Episodes), Story Editor (22 Episodes), Writer (70 Episodes)

  5. James W. Bates

    Story (68 Episodes), Writer (12 Episodes)

  6. Yasuko Kobayashi

    Yasuko Kobayashi

    Writer (27 Episodes)

  7. Amira Lopez

    Story (24 Episodes), Writer (1 Episode)

  8. Jill Donnellan

    Writer (17 Episodes)

  9. Seth Walther

    Writer (12 Episodes)

  10. David Schneider

    Writer (11 Episodes)

  11. Johnny Hartmann

    Writer (11 Episodes)

  12. Ann Knapp

    Teleplay (5 Episodes), Writer (2 Episodes)

  13. Amit Bhaumik

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  14. Mark Litton

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  15. Jonathan Rosenthal

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  16. Jeffrey Newman

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  17. Jason Smith

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  18. David McDermott

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  19. Peter Wiseman

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  20. Marc Handler

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  21. James Collins

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  22. Maiya Thompson

    Story (1 Episode), Writer (3 Episodes)

  23. Cameron Dixon

    Writer (3 Episodes)

  24. Douglas Sloan

    Douglas Sloan

    Teleplay (3 Episodes)

  25. Samuel P. McLean

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  26. Jim Peronto

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  27. Uther Dean

    Writer (2 Episodes)

  28. Denise Downer

    Teleplay (1 Episode), Writer (2 Episodes)

  29. Tanya M. Wheeler

    Writer (1 Episode)

  30. Steve McCleary

    Writer (1 Episode)

  31. Patrick Rieger

    Writer (1 Episode)

  32. Steve Slavkin

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  33. Tom Furniss

    Writer (1 Episode)

  34. Mark Hoffmeier

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  35. Michael Sorich

    Michael Sorich

    Writer (1 Episode)

  36. John Tellegan

    Teleplay (1 Episode)

  37. Billy Rueben

    Writer (1 Episode)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page