Biography

We don't have a biography for Vicki Davis.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 24

Birthday 1980-07-18

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Victoria Davis
  • Vicki M. Davis
  • Vickie Davis

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Black Sash (1 episode)
2017 Coco as Additional voices (voice)
2014 The Book of Life as Additional Voices (voice)
2009 I Love You, Man as Zooey's Friend
2007 Validation as Victoria Donner
2006 Mystery Woman: Oh Baby as Suzi
2005 Commander in Chief (1 episode)
2005 Medium (1 episode)
2004 House (1 episode)
2004 Boston Legal (1 episode)
2003 Mystery Woman (1 episode)
2003 Out of Order (5 episodes)
2002 CSI: Miami (1 episode)
2002 Everwood (2 episodes)
2002 A Time for Dancing as Juilliard Check in Girl
2001 Off Centre (1 episode)
2001 Maybe It's Me (22 episodes)
2001 Alias (1 episode)
2001 Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within as Additional Voices (voice)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode)
2000 Cherry Falls as Heather
1999 Odd Man Out (13 episodes) as Valerie 'Val' Whitney
1998 Mighty Joe Young as Cabriolet Girl
1997 Eat Your Heart Out as Denise

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page