Biography

We don't have a biography for Dan Southworth.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1974-09-02

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Daniel Southworth

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Order
Arcanum as Armor
2018 Light as a Feather (1 episode) as D.A.
2012 Revolution (1 episode) as Trevor
2012 Act of Valor as News Reporter
2009 War Wolves as Clay
2009 Hellbinders as Tetsuro
2008 Broken Path as Yoshi
2007 Alien Invasion USA as Captain John Bradley
2006 House of the Dead 2 as Nakagawa
2001 Power Rangers Time Force - Quantum Ranger: Clash for Control as Eric Myers/Quantum Ranger
2000 Objection (Tango)
1993 Power Rangers (43 episodes) as Eric Myers

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page