Cast 103

  1. Robert Downey Jr.

    Robert Downey Jr.

    Tony Stark / Iron Man

  2. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  3. Mark Ruffalo

    Mark Ruffalo

    Bruce Banner / Hulk

  4. Chris Hemsworth

    Chris Hemsworth

    Thor Odinson

  5. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  6. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner

    Clint Barton / Hawkeye

  7. Don Cheadle

    Don Cheadle

    James Rhodes / War Machine

  8. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Scott Lang / Ant-Man

  9. Benedict Cumberbatch

    Benedict Cumberbatch

    Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

  10. Chadwick Boseman

    Chadwick Boseman

    T'Challa / Black Panther

  11. Brie Larson

    Brie Larson

    Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel

  12. Tom Holland

    Tom Holland

    Peter Parker / Spider-Man

  13. Karen Gillan

    Karen Gillan

    Nebula

  14. Zoe Saldana

    Zoe Saldana

    Gamora

  15. Evangeline Lilly

    Evangeline Lilly

    Hope Van Dyne / Wasp

  16. Tessa Thompson

    Tessa Thompson

    Valkyrie

  17. Rene Russo

    Rene Russo

    Frigga

  18. Elizabeth Olsen

    Elizabeth Olsen

    Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

  19. Anthony Mackie

    Anthony Mackie

    Sam Wilson / Falcon

  20. Sebastian Stan

    Sebastian Stan

    Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

  21. Tom Hiddleston
  22. Danai Gurira

    Danai Gurira

    Okoye

  23. Benedict Wong
  24. Pom Klementieff
  25. Dave Bautista
  26. Letitia Wright
  27. John Slattery

    John Slattery

    Howard Stark

  28. Tilda Swinton

    Tilda Swinton

    The Ancient One

  29. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Harold 'Happy' Hogan

  30. Hayley Atwell

    Hayley Atwell

    Peggy Carter

  31. Natalie Portman

    Natalie Portman

    Jane Foster

  32. Marisa Tomei

    Marisa Tomei

    Aunt May

  33. Taika Waititi

    Taika Waititi

    Korg (voice)

  34. Angela Bassett

    Angela Bassett

    Ramonda

  35. Michael Douglas

    Michael Douglas

    Dr. Hank Pym

  36. Michelle Pfeiffer

    Michelle Pfeiffer

    Janet Van Dyne

  37. William Hurt

    William Hurt

    Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

  38. Cobie Smulders

    Cobie Smulders

    Maria Hill

  39. Sean Gunn

    Sean Gunn

    On-Set Rocket / Kraglin

  40. Winston Duke

    Winston Duke

    M'Baku

  41. Linda Cardellini

    Linda Cardellini

    Laura Barton

  42. Maximiliano Hernández

    Maximiliano Hernández

    Agent Sitwell

  43. Frank Grillo

    Frank Grillo

    Brock Rumlow

  44. Hiroyuki Sanada

    Hiroyuki Sanada

    Akihiko

  45. Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

    Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

    Ebony Maw

  46. James D'Arcy

    James D'Arcy

    Jarvis

  47. Jacob Batalon
  48. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel

    Groot (voice)

  49. Bradley Cooper

    Bradley Cooper

    Rocket (voice)

  50. Gwyneth Paltrow

    Gwyneth Paltrow

    Pepper Potts

  51. Robert Redford

    Robert Redford

    Alexander Pierce

  52. Josh Brolin

    Josh Brolin

    Thanos

  53. Chris Pratt

    Chris Pratt

    Peter Quill / Star-Lord

  54. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  55. Lexi Rabe

    Lexi Rabe

    Morgan Stark

  56. Joe Russo

    Joe Russo

    Grieving Man

  57. Ross Marquand

    Ross Marquand

    Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

  58. Emma Fuhrmann

    Emma Fuhrmann

    Cassie Lang

  59. Michael James Shaw

    Michael James Shaw

    Corvus Glaive

  60. Terry Notary

    Terry Notary

    On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian

  61. Kerry Condon

    Kerry Condon

    F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

  62. Ben Sakamoto

    Ben Sakamoto

    Cooper Barton

  63. Ava Russo

    Ava Russo

    Lila Barton

  64. Cade Woodward

    Cade Woodward

    Nathaniel Barton

  65. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Driver

  66. Yvette Nicole Brown

    Yvette Nicole Brown

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

  67. Callan Mulvey

    Callan Mulvey

    Jack Rollins

  68. Lia Russo

    Lia Russo

    Lia

  69. Julian Russo

    Julian Russo

    Julian

  70. Taylor Patterson
  71. Agostino Rosalina
  72. Ken Jeong

    Ken Jeong

    Security Guard

  73. Ty Simpkins

    Ty Simpkins

    Harley Keener

  74. Jackson A. Dunn

    Jackson A. Dunn

    Scott Lang (12 Years Old)

  75. Lee Moore

    Lee Moore

    Scott Lang (93 Years Old)

  76. Bazlo LeClair

    Scott Lang (Baby)

  77. Loen LeClair

    Scott Lang (Baby)

  78. Matthew Berry

    S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

  79. Joy McAvoy

    Joy McAvoy

    Asgardian Maiden

  80. John Michael Morris

    John Michael Morris

    Young Hank Pym

  81. Michael A. Cook

    Michael A. Cook

    Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

  82. Brent McGee

    Brent McGee

    Camp Lehigh Guard

  83. Brian Schaeffer

    Brian Schaeffer

    Military Police

  84. Jamie Wedel

    Jamie Wedel

    Drill Sergeant

  85. Anthony G Breed

    Anthony G Breed

    Young Stan Lee Double

  86. Erica Ribley

    Erica Ribley

    Car Girl

  87. Monique Ganderton

    Monique Ganderton

    On-set Proxima Midnight

  88. Jim Starlin

    Jim Starlin

    Support Group Man #1

  89. Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Support Group Man #2

  90. Hye Jin Jang

    Hye Jin Jang

    Japanese Girl

  91. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Diner Owner

  92. James Lin

    Diner Cook

  93. Jack Champion

    Jack Champion

    Kid on Bike

  94. Sam Hargrave

    Sam Hargrave

    New Asgard Truck Driver

  95. Patrick Gorman

    Patrick Gorman

    Old Steve Rogers Double

  96. Aaron Lazar

    Aaron Lazar

    Doctor Strange Double

  97. Robert Pralgo

    Robert Pralgo

    Thanos Reader

  98. Tom Wisdom

    Tom Wisdom

    Loki Reader

  99. John Posey

    John Posey

    Alexander Pierce Reader

  100. Ameenah Kaplan

    Ameenah Kaplan

    Gamora Reader

  101. Olaniyan Thurmon

    Olaniyan Thurmon

    Teenage Groot Reader

  102. Jennifer Elmore

    On-set Reader #1

  103. Mike Lutz

    Mike Lutz

    On-set Reader #2

Crew 523

Art

  1. Amber Actaboski

    Additional Set Dresser

  2. Nicola Barnes

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Jordan Crockett

    Art Direction

  4. Julian Ashby

    Art Direction

  5. Mike Stallion

    Art Direction

  6. Thomas Brown

    Art Direction

  7. Claudia Bonfe

    Assistant Set Decoration

  8. John David Duncan

    Assistant Set Decoration

  9. Adam Baines

    Concept Artist

  10. Jerad Marantz

    Concept Artist

  11. Paul Chandler

    Concept Artist

  12. Tony Bohorquez

    Concept Artist

  13. Tully Summers

    Concept Artist

  14. Wesley Burt

    Concept Artist

  15. Maciej Kuciara

    Conceptual Illustrator

  16. Mark Bialuski

    Construction Foreman

  17. Aoife Warren

    Draughtsman

  18. Caleb Cascio

    Graphic Designer

  19. Jayaraman Adhikesavan

    Paint Coordinator

  20. Larry Clark

    Paint Coordinator

  21. Charles Wood

    Charles Wood

    Production Design

  22. Lisa Walsh

    Lisa Walsh

    Property Master

  23. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  24. Charlotte Fearn

    Runner Art Department

  25. Steven Brown

    Sculptor

  26. Tyrone Anthony Jones

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  27. Leslie A. Pope

    Leslie A. Pope

    Set Decoration

  28. Brian A. Waits

    Set Designer

  29. Chris Arnold

    Set Designer

  30. Chris Arnold

    Set Designer

  31. Robert Broadfoot

    Set Designer

  32. Autumn Atkinson

    Set Dresser

  33. Kurtis Campbell

    Set Dresser

  34. Maxwell Britton

    Set Dresser

  35. Ray Chan

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. James McMillan

    Additional Director of Photography

  2. Brad Bittner

    Additional Photography

  3. Cameron Blake

    Additional Photography

  4. Michael-Ryan Fletchall

    Aerial Camera

  5. Eric Dvorsky

    Aerial Camera Technician

  6. Dylan Goss

    Dylan Goss

    Aerial Director of Photography

  7. Jeremy Braben

    Aerial Director of Photography

  8. Andy Campion

    Camera Department Manager

  9. Sagar Desai

    Sagar Desai

    Camera Loader

  10. Christopher Duskin

    Camera Operator

  11. Cory Brandon Clay

    Camera Operator

  12. John Garrett

    Camera Operator

  13. Mark Mitchell

    Camera Operator

  14. Maurice K. McGuire

    Camera Operator

  15. Nikhil Paniz

    Camera Operator

  16. Alexander Talley

    Camera Production Assistant

  17. Jamey Russell

    Camera Production Assistant

  18. Kerry Goodrum

    Camera Production Assistant

  19. Lexi Guenard

    Camera Production Assistant

  20. Sara Daily

    Camera Production Assistant

  21. Dan Ayling

    Camera Technician

  22. Nick Masters

    Camera Technician

  23. Charlie Lehmer

    Data Wrangler

  24. Trent Opaloch

    Trent Opaloch

    Director of Photography

  25. Beau Bellanich

    Dolly Grip

  26. Brian Rosso

    Dolly Grip

  27. Darryl Humber

    Dolly Grip

  28. Kenneth Bolton

    Dolly Grip

  29. Sean Devine

    Dolly Grip

  30. Jeffrey Steven Brink

    Drone Cinematographer

  31. Alan Perrin

    Drone Pilot

  32. Dacoda Bartels

    Drone Pilot

  33. Peter Ayriss

    Drone Pilot

  34. Sean Ricigliano

    Epk Camera Operator

  35. Richard Masino

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  36. Taylor Matheson

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  37. Alessandro Di Meo

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  38. Sean Hunter Moe

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  39. Adam Castro

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  40. Brendon Phillips

    Key Grip

  41. Michael J. Coo

    Key Grip

  42. Stacy Barnhill

    Key Grip

  43. Rick Harris

    Libra Head Technician

  44. Michael Jordan

    Russian Arm Operator

  45. Matthew Haskins

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  46. Daniel Wurschl

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  47. Trey Twitty

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  48. Alexandra Matheson

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  49. Paul Hughen

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  50. Geoffrey Haley

    Steadicam Operator

  51. Quinn McMillan

    Steadicam Operator

  52. Tim Fabrizio

    Steadicam Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Justin Faith

    Contact Lens Technician

  2. Kassia Dombroski

    Costume Assistant

  3. Samantha Burpee

    Costume Assistant

  4. Jenny Reyes

    Costume Coordinator

  5. Keith Muessigmann

    Costume Coordinator

  6. Joseph Richard Collins

    Costume Design

  7. Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  8. Myra N. Foy

    Costume Design

  9. Heather Armstrong

    Costume Designer

  10. Nick Scarano

    Costume Supervisor

  11. Wendy M. Craig

    Costume Supervisor

  12. Craig Anthony

    Costumer

  13. Valentina Aulisi

    Costumer

  14. Janine Rath

    Hair Department Head

  15. Michelle Diamantides

    Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist

  16. Anna Majewski

    Hair Designer, Hair Setup

  17. Javier Arrieta

    Key Costumer

  18. Michelle Liu

    Key Costumer

  19. Vasilios Tanis

    Key Makeup Artist

  20. Briky Stone

    Makeup Artist

  21. Derek Garcia

    Makeup Artist

  22. Mary Castor

    Makeup Artist

  23. Valerie Patterson

    Makeup Artist

  24. Charelle Bronson

    Set Costumer

  25. Jason Blackman

    Set Costumer

  26. Mike Lutz

    Mike Lutz

    Set Costumer

  27. Valerie Rudolph

    Set Costumer

  28. Jonah Levy

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Harrison Osterfield

    Harrison Osterfield

    Actor's Assistant

  2. Chris Petts

    CG Supervisor

  3. David Michaels

    CG Supervisor

  4. Glen Sharah

    CG Supervisor

  5. Jeremy Bloch

    CG Supervisor

  6. Martin Johansson

    CG Supervisor

  7. Matthias Winkler

    CG Supervisor

  8. Rob Andrews

    CG Supervisor

  9. Robert Allman

    CG Supervisor

  10. Steve Sauers

    CG Supervisor

  11. Atyeb Ahmed

    Compositor

  12. Terence Alvares

    Compositor

  13. Jason Lanier Brown

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  14. Mike Stillwell

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  15. Jason Kay

    Drone Operator

  16. Davey Mayes

    Generator Operator

  17. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    In Memory Of

  18. Breanna Adams

    Motion Capture Artist

  19. Charlotte Adams

    Motion Capture Artist

  20. Mikael G. Betru

    Motion Capture Artist

  21. Vernessa Cook

    Motion Capture Artist

  22. Storm Flejter

    Playback Coordinator

  23. Adam Cole

    Post Production Supervisor

  24. Nathan Alexander

    Prop Maker

  25. Robert Zavala

    Propmaker

  26. David J. Barker

    Pyrotechnician

  27. Scott Dwyer

    Pyrotechnician

  28. Gabe Harrington

    Scenic Artist

  29. Rohan Harris

    Scenic Artist

  30. John Barrett

    Score Engineer

  31. Kirsty Whalley

    Score Engineer

  32. Mitul Patel

    Security

  33. Dheeraj Bhadani

    Software Team Lead

  34. Nia Hansen

    Sound Design Assistant

  35. Elmar Bragi Einarsson

    Special Effects

  36. Steven Carlton Ficke

    Special Effects

  37. Simon Butler

    Special Effects Assistant

  38. David Boucher

    Special Effects Technician

  39. Marshall T. Broyles

    Special Effects Technician

  40. Akihiro Haga

    Stunt Double

  41. Jennifer Badger

    Jennifer Badger

    Stunt Double

  42. Riley Barnes

    Stunt Double

  43. Jason Charles Hill

    Jason Charles Hill

    Stunt Driver

  44. Ben Aycrigg

    Ben Aycrigg

    Stunts

  45. Carlos Guity

    Carlos Guity

    Stunts

  46. Gee Alexander

    Gee Alexander

    Stunts

  47. Jackson Spidell
  48. Kelly Bellini

    Kelly Bellini

    Stunts

  49. Lloyd Pitts

    Lloyd Pitts

    Stunts

  50. Lydia Hand

    Lydia Hand

    Stunts

  51. Maria Hippolyte
  52. Nate Andrade

    Stunts

  53. Ryan Green

    Ryan Green

    Stunts

  54. Dan Carney

    Technical Advisor

  55. Devon Stinson

    Techno Crane Operator

  56. Deborah Snyder
  57. Don McGregor

    Thanks

  58. Nolan Ekberg

    Thanks

  59. Zack Duncan

    Stunt Coordinator, Thanks

  60. Zack Snyder

    Zack Snyder

    Thanks

  61. Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Transportation Captain

  62. Tyson Weatherford

    Transportation Captain

  63. Joel Marrow

    Transportation Coordinator

  64. John M. Pisani

    Unit Publicist

  65. Gianni Biasetti Jr.

    Gianni Biasetti Jr.

    Utility Stunts

  66. Mark Fisher

    Utility Stunts

  67. Chris Basso

    Vehicles Coordinator

  68. Andy Stevens

    Visual Effects Editor

  69. Christopher Learmonth

    Visual Effects Editor

  70. Damien di Toro

    Visual Effects Editor

  71. Erik Pampel

    Visual Effects Editor

  72. Francisco Ramirez

    Visual Effects Editor

  73. Hannah Long

    Visual Effects Editor

  74. Joe Frataccia

    Visual Effects Editor

  75. John Polyson

    Visual Effects Editor

  76. Lars Vinther

    Visual Effects Editor

  77. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  78. Mark S. Wright

    Visual Effects Editor

  79. Michael Harden

    Visual Effects Editor

  80. Steve Bobertz

    Visual Effects Editor

  81. Tom Barrett

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Anthony Russo

    Anthony Russo

    Director

  2. Joe Russo

    Joe Russo

    Director

  3. Chris Castaldi

    First Assistant Director

  4. Edward Catley

    Layout

  5. Paul Schneider

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Simon Downes

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Mark Johnston

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Craig Tanner

    Additional Editor

  2. Hector Padilla

    Assistant Editor

  3. Scott Fox

    Colorist

  4. Dylan Suchesk

    Dailies Operator

  5. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  6. Cassie Dixon

    First Assistant Editor

  7. Dave Cory

    First Assistant Editor

  8. Paul Ensby

    First Assistant Editor

  9. Robin Buday

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Richard Edwards

    Stereoscopic Editor

  11. Wayan Blue Palmieri

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. Abbie Knights

    Electrician

  2. Beaux Petit

    Electrician

  3. Bradley C. Ferm

    Electrician

  4. Cameron Woodall

    Electrician

  5. Dan Lewis

    Electrician

  6. Reid Andrews

    Electrician

  7. Vareck Gober

    Electrician

  8. Dan Riffel

    Gaffer

  9. George Selden

    Gaffer

  10. Jeff Murrell

    Gaffer

  11. Pat Sweeney

    Gaffer

  12. Zach Steele

    Gaffer

  13. Fabrizia Bonaventura

    Lighting Artist

  14. Joseph Hayden

    Lighting Artist

  15. Naveen Sabesan

    Lighting Artist

  16. Shidhyesh Bhogle

    Lighting Artist

  17. Shoichi Matsubara

    Lighting Artist

  18. Scott Barnes

    Lighting Programmer

  19. Alison Wortman

    Lighting Supervisor

  20. Nikos Gatos

    Lighting Supervisor

  21. Roberto Clochiatti

    Lighting Supervisor

  22. Brad Irvin

    Lighting Technician

  23. David Oliveros

    Lighting Technician

  24. Garry Thomson

    Lighting Technician

  25. Henry Cantor

    Lighting Technician

  26. James Hatridge

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Lighting Technician

  27. Jeff LaBaume

    Lighting Technician

  28. Jerry Wheat

    Lighting Technician

  29. Jonathan Irizarry

    Lighting Technician

  30. Jonathan Terpstra

    Lighting Technician

  31. Jonny Mackenzie

    Lighting Technician

  32. Justin Memovich

    Lighting Technician

  33. Lorne MacDougall

    Lighting Technician

  34. Louis Rendemonti

    Lighting Technician

  35. Nolan Aldridge

    Lighting Technician

  36. Ross Grimshaw

    Lighting Technician

  37. Scott Medcalf

    Lighting Technician

  38. Thomas M. Dangcil

    Lighting Technician

  39. Sam Haynes

    Rigging Grip

  40. Jamie Blyth

    Rigging Supervisor

  41. Jesse Cooper

    Rigging Supervisor

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Chris Cloud

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Zack Duncan

    Assistant Production Manager

  4. Ari Costa

    Associate Producer

  5. Chase Paris

    Casting

  6. Molly Doyle

    Casting

  7. Nicholas A. Mudd

    Casting, Casting Associate

  8. Sarah Halley Finn
  9. Alex Cody

    Casting Associate

  10. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Associate

  11. Christopher Markus

    Christopher Markus

    Co-Producer

  12. Mitchell Bell

    Co-Producer

  13. Stephen McFeely

    Stephen McFeely

    Co-Producer

  14. James Gunn

    James Gunn

    Executive Producer

  15. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Executive Producer

  16. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  17. Michael Grillo

    Executive Producer

  18. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  19. Trinh Tran

    Trinh Tran

    Executive Producer

  20. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  21. Amanda L. Akins

    Grip Production Assistant

  22. Antony Scott

    Location Assistant

  23. David Crigler

    Location Assistant

  24. Jorge Saumell

    Location Assistant

  25. Justin Christopher Ray

    Location Assistant

  26. James Lin

    Location Manager

  27. Nancy Wong

    Location Manager

  28. Ted Alvarez

    Location Manager

  29. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  30. Prashant Sharan

    Production Manager

  31. Alex R. Wagner

    Production Secretary

  32. Jason Tamez

    Production Supervisor

  33. Lulu Morgan

    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Kristin Catuogno

    ADR Recordist

  2. David M. Roberts

    Boom Operator

  3. Matt Aston

    Boom Operator

  4. Jacob Riehle

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  6. Christopher Flick

    Foley Supervisor

  7. Shannon Murphy

    Music Coordinator

  8. Nashia Wachsman

    Music Editor

  9. Tom Kramer

    Music Editor

  10. Joe Zimmerman

    Music Programmer

  11. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  12. Victor Pesavento

    Musician

  13. Isobel Griffiths

    Orchestrator

  14. Alan Silvestri

    Alan Silvestri

    Original Music Composer

  15. Peter Cobbin

    Recording Supervision

  16. Dave Foster

    Dave Foster

    Sound

  17. Tyler Blythe

    Sound

  18. David Farmer

    David Farmer

    Sound Designer

  19. Nia Hansen

    Sound Designer

  20. Samson Neslund

    Sound Effects Editor

  21. Carl Rohrs

    Sound Mixer

  22. John Pritchett

    Sound Mixer

  23. Shelley Roden

    Sound Mixer

Visual Effects

  1. Indrit Zabzuni

    3D Artist

  2. Jun Wei Puah

    3D Generalist

  3. Akshay Madansure

    3D Modeller

  4. Gaurav Singh

    3D Modeller

  5. Vishnu Simha

    3D Modeller

  6. Javier Cimentada

    Animation

  7. Luca Cantani

    Animation

  8. Manjoe Chan

    Animation

  9. Martin Rossi

    Animation

  10. Michael T. Chen

    Animation

  11. Ronan Binding

    Animation

  12. Seckin Yalin

    Animation

  13. Jan Philip Cramer

    Animation Director

  14. Ben Wiggs

    Animation Supervisor

  15. Eamonn Butler

    Animation Supervisor

  16. Kevin Martel

    Animation Supervisor

  17. Michael Lum

    Animation Supervisor

  18. Robert Hemmings

    Animation Supervisor

  19. Sidney Kombo

    Animation Supervisor

  20. Thomas Ward

    Animation Supervisor

  21. Cristiano Cesolari

    CG Artist

  22. Jan Roth

    CG Artist

  23. Jenny Leupold

    CG Artist

  24. Joshua Koilpillai

    CG Artist

  25. Merten Tremer

    CG Artist

  26. Mona Wiemer

    CG Artist

  27. Tonio Freitag

    CG Artist

  28. Werner Reifberger

    CG Artist

  29. Eric M. Beaver

    Compositing Artist

  30. Pedro Andrade

    Compositing Lead

  31. Sudeepto Bose

    Compositing Lead

  32. Aleksei Chernogorod

    Compositing Supervisor

  33. Blake Winder

    Compositing Supervisor

  34. David Scott

    Compositing Supervisor

  35. Enrik Pavdeja

    Compositing Supervisor

  36. Eric Kasanowski

    Compositing Supervisor

  37. Erik Schneider

    Compositing Supervisor

  38. Matthew Twyford

    Compositing Supervisor

  39. Michael Melchiorre

    Compositing Supervisor

  40. Michelangelo Neri Orliani

    Compositing Supervisor

  41. Sameer Malik

    Compositing Supervisor

  42. Scott Pritchard

    Compositing Supervisor

  43. Tim Walker

    Compositing Supervisor

  44. Wasim Ali

    Compositing Supervisor

  45. Zave Jackson

    Compositing Supervisor

  46. Benjamin Soh

    Creature Technical Director

  47. Chay Johansson

    Creature Technical Director

  48. Emanuele Pescatori

    Creature Technical Director

  49. Fabio Siino

    Creature Technical Director

  50. Felix Menguy

    Creature Technical Director

  51. Giulia Dell'Armi

    Creature Technical Director

  52. Jarrod Anderson

    Creature Technical Director

  53. Joan Buhigas

    Creature Technical Director

  54. Jonathan Dysart

    Creature Technical Director

  55. Sushant Kadam

    Creature Technical Director

  56. Juan Alonso

    Digital Compositor

  57. Juan Alonso

    Digital Compositor

  58. Kris Barone

    Head of Animation

  59. Abbie Kennedy

    Layout Supervisor

  60. Hayley Adams

    Layout Supervisor

  61. Darren Rodriguez

    Lead Animator

  62. Ellen Hoffmann

    Lead Animator

  63. Justin Molush

    Lead Animator

  64. Marco La Torre

    Lead Animator

  65. Shawn Kelly

    Lead Animator

  66. Simon Wottge

    Lead Animator

  67. Terence Bannon

    Lead Animator

  68. Alexander Bucknell

    Matchmove Supervisor

  69. Matt Boyer

    Matchmove Supervisor

  70. Rohit Agarwal

    Matchmove Supervisor

  71. Sujay Kumar G.

    Matchmove Supervisor

  72. Jonathan Faber

    Modeling

  73. Chris Radcliffe

    Modelling Supervisor

  74. James Sled

    Pyrotechnic Supervisor

  75. Kay Hoddy

    Rotoscoping Artist

  76. Bradley J. Lincoln

    Senior Animator

  77. Camilo Duarte Franco

    Senior Animator

  78. Edwina Ting

    Senior Animator

  79. Florent Limouzin

    Senior Animator

  80. Graham Binding

    Senior Animator

  81. Magali Barbé

    Senior Animator

  82. Marc Calvelo

    Senior Animator

  83. Matteo Sanna

    Senior Animator

  84. Peter Chen

    Senior Animator

  85. Ryan Cronin

    Senior Animator

  86. Stephen A. Buckley

    Senior Animator

  87. Victor Huang

    Senior Animator

  88. Vincent Désilets

    Senior Animator

  89. Daniil Alikov

    Senior Modeller

  90. Tristan Connors

    Senior Modeller

  91. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  92. Simon D. Kern

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  93. Florian Boury

    VFX Artist

  94. Alessandra Aucello

    VFX Production Coordinator

  95. Richard Binnington

    VFX Production Coordinator

  96. Doug Appleton

    VFX Supervisor

  97. Paul Ghezzo

    VFX Supervisor

  98. Bailey Eller

    Visual Effects

  99. Ben Cowell-Thomas

    Visual Effects

  100. Christian J Smith

    Christian J Smith

    Visual Effects

  101. Joe Howes

    Visual Effects

  102. Kristine Nadal

    Visual Effects

  103. Louise Aubertin

    Visual Effects

  104. Oliver Cordwell

    Visual Effects

  105. Tommy Barry

    Visual Effects

  106. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  107. Bonnie Gosnell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  108. Can Curry

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  109. Chaz Pizani

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  110. Christian Smith

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  111. Christopher Finley

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  112. Daniel Paul Newman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  113. Djordje Jugovic

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  114. Ellis Trespalacios

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  115. Hiro Kamegaya

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  116. Julie Brown

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  117. Julie Gauthier

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Kat Turner

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  119. Leah Sargent

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  120. Lew Lewington-Pearce

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  121. Liam McCartin

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  122. Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  123. Lucas John Ng

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  124. Mallika Worboys

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  125. Manasa Raghavan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  126. Rebecca Fair-Lien

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  127. Ryan Musante

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  128. Sarah Stauffer

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  129. Shrijeet Modi

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  130. Sophie Olive-Calver

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  131. Stephen Bassett

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  132. Tamar Shaham

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  133. Victoria Liu

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  134. Yasmine Hausler

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  135. Alex Knudsen

    Visual Effects Producer

  136. Allison Glennon

    Visual Effects Producer

  137. Anwei Chen

    Visual Effects Producer

  138. Carlos Ciudad

    Visual Effects Producer

  139. Danielle Legovich

    Visual Effects Producer

  140. Georgina Street

    Visual Effects Producer

  141. Grace Hendley

    Visual Effects Producer

  142. Jen Underdahl

    Visual Effects Producer

  143. Jenny Basen

    Visual Effects Producer

  144. Kacy McDonald

    Visual Effects Producer

  145. Katherine Farrar

    Visual Effects Producer

  146. Katrin Arndt

    Visual Effects Producer

  147. Ken Dailey

    Visual Effects Producer

  148. Lara Lom

    Visual Effects Producer

  149. Lisa Marra

    Visual Effects Producer

  150. Matthew Dravitzki

    Visual Effects Producer

  151. Praveen Kilaru

    Visual Effects Producer

  152. James Abunawass

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  153. LaNeisha Watson

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  154. Storm Nylen

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  155. Tiffany Herzog

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  156. Adrian Steel

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  157. Balendu Kurup

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  158. Beverly Abbott

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  159. David Cordon

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  160. David Masure-Bosco

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  161. David McPhail

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  162. Donna Smith

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  163. Nick Thompson

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  164. Zelda Tinska

    Zelda Tinska

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  165. Dan DeLeeuw

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  166. Dan Snape

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  167. Darwin Go

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  168. Graham Page

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  169. Jamie Hallett

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  170. Jonathan Weber

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  171. Josh Dagg

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  172. Kelly Port

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  173. Matt Aitken

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  174. Muhammad Junaid Baig

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  175. Mårten Larsson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  176. Phillip Leonhardt

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  177. Russell Earl

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  178. Sean Noel Walker

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  179. Simon Stanley-Clamp

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  180. Stephane Ceretti

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  181. Stuart Penn

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  182. Trent Claus

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  183. Aleksandar Chalyovski

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Jack Kirby

    Jack Kirby

    Comic Book

  2. Jim Starlin

    Jim Starlin

    Comic Book

  3. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Comic Book

  4. Christopher Markus

    Christopher Markus

    Screenplay

  5. Stephen McFeely

    Stephen McFeely

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login