Biography

We don't have a biography for Jennifer Badger.

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1976-11-24

Place of Birth Bartow, Florida, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jennifer S. Badger
  • Jennifer Badger Martin

Crew TV ShowsMovies

2019 Avengers: Endgame Stunt Double
2018 Instant Family Stunt Coordinator
2017 Lazer Team 2 Stunt Double
2017 The Florida Project Stunt Double
2017 Baby Driver Stunts
2006 Altered Stunt Coordinator
2001 15 Minutes Stunts
1998 The Big Lebowski Stunt Driver
1997 Anaconda Stunts
1995 Sliders (3 episodes)Stunt Double

Acting

2016 Cell as Bored Woman
2016 Ride Along 2 as Latina Girl
1999 Angel (1 episode) as Vanessa Brewer
1999 Summer of Sam as Woman Victim
1995 Hackers as 'Cyberspirits' and Skaters
1995 Sliders (2 episodes) as Virtual Reality Freya

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page