Biography

Emma Fuhrmann is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Finnegan O'Neil in The Magic of Belle Isle, Espn Friedman in Blended, and Cassie Lang in Avengers: Endgame.

Emma Fuhrmann is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Finnegan O'Neil in The Magic of Belle Isle, Espn Friedman in Blended, and Cassie Lang in Avengers: Endgame.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 2001-09-15

Place of Birth Dallas, Texas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Έμα Φέρμαν

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2022 Ant-Man 3 as Cassie Lang
2019 Avengers: Endgame as Cassie Lang
2017 Girl Followed as Regan
2016 A Taylor Story as Taylor
2015 Lost in the Sun as Rose
2014 Blended as Espn
2012 The Magic of Belle Isle as Finnegan O'Neil

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page