Cast 158

  1. Christian Bale

    Christian Bale
    Bruce Wayne / Batman

  2. Michael Caine

    Michael Caine
    Alfred Pennyworth

  3. Gary Oldman

    Gary Oldman
    James Gordon

  4. Anne Hathaway

    Anne Hathaway
    Selina Kyle / Catwoman

  5. Tom Hardy

    Tom Hardy
    Bane

  6. Marion Cotillard

    Marion Cotillard
    Miranda Tate

  7. Joseph Gordon-Levitt
  8. Morgan Freeman

    Morgan Freeman
    Lucius Fox

  9. Cillian Murphy

    Cillian Murphy
    Dr. Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow

  10. Juno Temple
  11. Liam Neeson

    Liam Neeson
    Ra's Al Ghul

  12. Matthew Modine

    Matthew Modine
    Deputy Commissioner Foley

  13. Alon Aboutboul

    Alon Aboutboul
    Dr. Pavel

  14. Ben Mendelsohn
  15. Nestor Carbonell

    Nestor Carbonell
    The Mayor

  16. Josh Pence

    Josh Pence
    Young Ra's Al Ghul

  17. Tom Conti

    Tom Conti
    Prisoner

  18. Joey King

    Joey King
    Young Talia Al Ghul

  19. Warren Brown

    Warren Brown
    Mercenary Security #1

  20. Daniel Sunjata

    Daniel Sunjata
    Captain Jones

  21. Sam Kennard

    Sam Kennard
    Special Ops Sergeant

  22. Aliash Tepina

    Aliash Tepina
    Hooded Man #2

  23. Nick Julian

    Nick Julian
    Caterer

  24. Miranda Nolan
  25. Claire Julien
  26. Aidan Gillen

    Aidan Gillen
    CIA Op

  27. Burn Gorman

    Burn Gorman
    Stryver

  28. Brett Cullen

    Brett Cullen
    Congressman

  29. Reggie Lee
  30. Joseph Lyle Taylor
  31. Chris Ellis

    Chris Ellis
    Fr. Reilly

  32. Duane Henry

    Duane Henry
    SWAT in Dive Bar

  33. James Harvey Ward

    James Harvey Ward
    SWAT in Alley

  34. Gonzalo Menendez

    Gonzalo Menendez
    Cop in Manhole

  35. Cameron Jack

    Cameron Jack
    Sewer Thug #1

  36. Lex Daniel

    Lex Daniel
    Sewer Thug #2

  37. Tyler Dean Flores
  38. Thomas Lennon
  39. Trevor White

    Trevor White
    Yuppie

  40. Rob Brown

    Rob Brown
    Allen

  41. Fredric Lehne

    Fredric Lehne
    Exchange Security Chief

  42. Courtney Munch

    Courtney Munch
    Female Security Guard

  43. Chris Hill

    Chris Hill
    Paparazzi #1

  44. Travis Guba

    Travis Guba
    Paparazzi #2

  45. Jay Benedict

    Jay Benedict
    Rich Twit

  46. Will Estes

    Will Estes
    Officer Simon Jansen

  47. David Dayan Fisher

    David Dayan Fisher
    Shoe Shine Man at GSE

  48. Glen Powell

    Glen Powell
    Trader #1

  49. Russ Fega

    Russ Fega
    Trader #3

  50. Andres Perez-Molina

    Andres Perez-Molina
    Valet at Museum

  51. Brent Briscoe

    Brent Briscoe
    Veteran Cop

  52. John Nolan

    John Nolan
    Fredericks

  53. Oliver Cotton

    Oliver Cotton
    2 Star Air Force General

  54. Mark Killeen

    Mark Killeen
    Airport Cop

  55. Sarah Goldberg

    Sarah Goldberg
    Analyst #1

  56. John MacMillan

    John MacMillan
    Analyst #2

  57. Robert Wisdom

    Robert Wisdom
    Army Captain at Bridge

  58. Ronnie Gene Blevins

    Ronnie Gene Blevins
    Cement Truck Driver

  59. John Hollingworth

    John Hollingworth
    CIA Analyst

  60. Ian Bohen

    Ian Bohen
    Cop with Gordon

  61. Uri Gavriel

    Uri Gavriel
    Blind Prisoner

  62. Noel Gugliemi

    Noel Gugliemi
    Ex-Prisoner at River

  63. Hector Atreyu Ruiz

    Hector Atreyu Ruiz
    Gangbanger

  64. Patrick Cox

    Patrick Cox
    Huge Inmate

  65. Aramis Knight

    Aramis Knight
    Kid with Apple

  66. Josh Stewart

    Josh Stewart
    Barsad

  67. William Devane

    William Devane
    President

  68. David Gyasi

    David Gyasi
    Skinny Prisoner

  69. Patrick Jordan

    Patrick Jordan
    Special Forces #2

  70. Joshua Elijah Reese

    Joshua Elijah Reese
    Mercenary at City Hall

  71. Desmond Harrington
  72. Mychael Bates

    Mychael Bates
    Bomb Truck Driver

  73. Tomas Arana

    Tomas Arana
    Wayne's Lawyer

  74. Peter Holden

    Peter Holden
    Applied Sciences Tech #1

  75. David Monahan
    Applied Sciences Tech #2

  76. Jillian Armenante

    Jillian Armenante
    Lawyer's Clerk

  77. Aja Evans

    Aja Evans
    Greeter at Museum

  78. Aldous Davidson

    Aldous Davidson
    Valet at Wayne Enterprises

  79. Wade Williams

    Wade Williams
    Warden at Blackgate

  80. Jake Canuso
    Waiter in Florence Café

  81. Daniel Newman

    Daniel Newman
    Thug #2 in Basement

  82. Massi Furlan

    Massi Furlan
    Janitor at GSE

  83. Christopher Judge

    Christopher Judge
    Mercenary Security #4

  84. Patrick Leahy

    Patrick Leahy
    Board Member #2

  85. Todd Gearhart
    Uniform #2

  86. Marc Abbink

    Marc Abbink
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  87. Isiah Adams
    Young Stock Broker (uncredited)

  88. Charlie Alejandro

    Charlie Alejandro
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  89. Robert Arensen

    Robert Arensen
    Former Upscaler (uncredited)

  90. Grant Babbitt
    Angry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)

  91. Fileena Bahris

    Fileena Bahris
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  92. Rick Bolander
    Mercenary (uncredited)

  93. Kyle Patrick Brennan
    Police Officer (uncredited)

  94. Scott Churchson
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  95. Bill Cowher

    Bill Cowher
    Gotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)

  96. Graham Curry

    Graham Curry
    Pentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)

  97. Stephanie Domini Ehlert

    Stephanie Domini Ehlert
    Reporter (uncredited)

  98. John Farrer
    Older Upscale Person (uncredited)

  99. Frank Fata
    Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)

  100. Christopher Bryan Gomez
    Stock Broker (uncredited)

  101. Vito Grassi

    Vito Grassi
    Thug (uncredited)

  102. Michael Wren Gucciardo

    Michael Wren Gucciardo
    Stockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)

  103. Sam Harris
    Prisoner (uncredited)

  104. Ed Heavey
    Police Officer (uncredited)

  105. John W. Iwanonkiw

    John W. Iwanonkiw
    Gotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)

  106. Cindy Jackson
    Gordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)

  107. Daniel Jordano
    Boom Operator News Crew (uncredited)

  108. William Kania

    William Kania
    Gothamite (uncredited)

  109. Tiffany Kemp
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  110. Sun Jae Kim
    Stock Broker (uncredited)

  111. Hrvoje Klecz
    Thug (uncredited)

  112. Alex Kruz

    Alex Kruz
    Wall Street Broker (uncredited)

  113. Tyler La Marr
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  114. LeJon

    LeJon
    Thug (uncredited)

  115. Paul Jude Letersky

    Paul Jude Letersky
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  116. Joe Lipari
    Prisoner (uncredited)

  117. Silvia Lombardo
    Tourist (uncredited)

  118. Jorge Mardel

    Jorge Mardel
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  119. Cale McConnell
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  120. David Dale McCue

    David Dale McCue
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  121. Tiffany Sander McKenzie

    Tiffany Sander McKenzie
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  122. Allen Merritt
    Angry Mobster (uncredited)

  123. Olan Montgomery
    Wayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)

  124. Alex Moore

    Alex Moore
    Mercenary (uncredited)

  125. Shane Nolan
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  126. Jackson Nunn
    Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)

  127. Joseph O'Brien
    Gotham City News Cameraman (uncredited)

  128. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn
    Prison Guard (uncredited)

  129. Salomon Passariello

    Salomon Passariello
    Prisoner / Mob (uncredited)

  130. Kyle David Pierce
    Gotham Stock Trader (uncredited)

  131. Troy Polamalu

    Troy Polamalu
    Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

  132. Michael Power

    Michael Power
    Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)

  133. James Rawlings

    James Rawlings
    Thug (uncredited)

  134. Kirsten Roeters
    Doris in Black (uncredited)

  135. Ben Roethlisberger

    Ben Roethlisberger
    Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

  136. Mark Roman
    Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)

  137. Anthony J. Sacco

    Anthony J. Sacco
    Thug (uncredited)

  138. Eric Salazar
    Angry Thug (uncredited)

  139. Emily Schooley
    Hot Football Fan (uncredited)

  140. Thomas Tull

    Thomas Tull
    Gotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)

  141. Chris Vaina

    Chris Vaina
    Thug (uncredited)

  142. Vincent van Ommen

    Vincent van Ommen
    Prisoner (voice) (uncredited)

  143. Michelle Vezzani
    Gotham City Press (uncredited)

  144. Barbara Vincent

    Barbara Vincent
    Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

  145. Justin Michael Woods
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  146. Jason Yee

    Jason Yee
    Mercenary Soldier (uncredited)

  147. Maria Zambrana

    Maria Zambrana
    Gotham Citizen (uncredited)

  148. John Zion
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  149. Alex Ziwak

    Alex Ziwak
    Thug (uncredited)

  150. Tommy Bayiokos

    Tommy Bayiokos
    Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

  151. Matthew Gooley
    Football Fan (uncredited)

  152. Jeff Moffitt
    Cop (uncredited)

  153. Mark Falvo
    Football Fan (uncredited)

  154. Diogo Hausen

    Diogo Hausen
    Thug (uncredited)

  155. Gary Sievers

    Gary Sievers
    Prisoner (uncredited)

  156. Orion McCabe

    Orion McCabe
    Mercenary (uncredited)

  157. London May

    London May
    Court Room Thug (uncredited)

  158. James Quinn

    James Quinn
    Gothamite (uncredited)

Crew 217

  1. Nathan Crowley

    Nathan Crowley
    Art - Production Design

  2. Kevin Kavanaugh
    Art - Production Design

  3. Naaman Marshall
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  4. Paki Smith
    Art - Set Decoration

  5. Gerald Sullivan
    Art - Art Direction

  6. Robert Woodruff
    Art - Art Direction

  7. Jonathan Kevin Ong
    Art - Art Direction

  8. James Hambidge
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  9. Toby Britton
    Art - Art Direction

  10. Zack Grobler
    Art - Art Direction

  11. Tom Still
    Art - Art Direction

  12. Sue Whitaker
    Art - Art Direction

  13. Dean Wolcott
    Art - Art Direction

  14. Jenne Lee
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  15. Pippa Needs
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  16. Laura Pliskin
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  17. Anna Bregman
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  18. Robert W. Joseph
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  19. Amanda Pettett
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  20. Glen Pangione
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  21. Joe Ondrejko
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  22. William Gideon
    Art - Construction Foreman

  23. Brandon A. Plonka
    Art - Greensman

  24. Ian Whiteford
    Art - Greensman

  25. Bruce Lee Gross
    Art - Leadman

  26. Sean Ginevan
    Art - Leadman

  27. Jason Kolowski
    Art - Set Designer

  28. Theodore Sharps
    Art - Set Designer

  29. Chris Bertholf
    Art - Painter

  1. Wally Pfister

    Wally Pfister
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Greg Baldi
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. P. Scott Sakamoto
    Camera - Camera Operator

  4. Wally Pfister

    Wally Pfister
    Camera - Camera Operator

  5. Steve Koster
    Camera - Helicopter Camera

  6. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno
    Camera - Helicopter Camera

  7. Dane Bjerno
    Camera - Camera Technician

  8. Ron Phillips
    Camera - Still Photographer

  9. Adam Camacho
    Camera - Grip

  10. Shaun Sangkarat
    Camera - Grip

  11. Philip Shanahan
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  12. Joey J. Cook III
    Camera - Camera Intern

  13. Michael J. Prate
    Camera - Grip

  14. Tom Prate
    Camera - Grip

  15. Bob Hall
    Camera - First Assistant Camera

  1. Lindy Hemming

    Lindy Hemming
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Roberto Craciunica
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  3. Janice Alexander
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  4. Patricia DeHaney
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  5. Deena Adair
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  6. Luisa Abel
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  7. Jay Wejebe
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  8. Karen Blynder
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  9. Natasha Ladek
    Costume & Make-Up - Wigmaker

  10. Laura Downing
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  11. Brendan Handscombe
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  12. Linda Matthews
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  13. Hana Rausalova
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  14. Mustapha Mimis
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  15. Carmia Marshall
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  16. Rebecca Levin
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  17. Lindsay Kouri
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  18. Amanda Jenkins
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  19. Alejandro M. Hernandez
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  20. Lori Harris
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  21. Alison Evans
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  22. David Butler
    Costume & Make-Up - Set Costumer

  23. Robert Wilson
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  24. R. Cory McCutcheon
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  25. Wade Sullivan
    Costume & Make-Up - Assistant Costume Designer

  26. Stephanie Hovette
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  27. Conor O'Sullivan
    Costume & Make-Up - Prosthetic Supervisor

  1. Aaron Vexler

    Aaron Vexler
    Crew - Stunts

  2. Andre Gilbert
    Crew - Makeup Effects

  3. Barry Wilkinson
    Crew - Property Master

  4. Mychael Bates

    Mychael Bates
    Crew - Property Master

  5. Elizabeth Tomasetti
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  6. Jeff Brink
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  7. Scott R. Fisher
    Crew - Special Effects Coordinator

  8. Nick Dacey
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  9. Reuben Lloyd-Pack
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  10. Steve Miller
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  11. Derrick Mitchell
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  12. Christopher Payne
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  13. Julian Foddy
    Crew - CG Supervisor

  14. Nicola Hoyle
    Crew - CG Supervisor

  15. Alison Wortman
    Crew - Sequence Supervisor

  16. Maxx Wai In Leong
    Crew - Sequence Supervisor

  17. Joel Green
    Crew - Sequence Supervisor

  18. Sy Hollands
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  19. Gary Birmingham
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  20. Denny Caira
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  21. Tyler W. Gaisford
    Crew - Picture Car Coordinator

  22. Paula Jack
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  23. Claudia Kalindjian
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  24. Kathleen S. Dunn
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  25. Francie Brown
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  26. Bradley Porter
    Crew - Production Office Assistant

  27. Roy T. Anderson
    Crew - Stunts

  28. Dan Brown
    Crew - Stunts

  29. Carrick O'Quinn
    Crew - Stunts

  30. Jim Palmer

    Jim Palmer
    Crew - Stunts

  31. Patrick Hogan
    Crew - Driver

  32. Ray Maxwell
    Crew - Propmaker

  33. Scotty Richards
    Crew - Stunts Coordinator

  34. Marc Scizak
    Crew - Stunts

  35. Damiano Fusca
    Crew - Set Production Assistant

  36. Sid Karne
    Crew - Stunts

  37. Scott Burik
    Crew - Stunts

  38. Jared Burke
    Crew - Stunts

  39. Mike Burke
    Crew - Stunts

  40. Chris Cenatiempo
    Crew - Stunts

  41. Mark Fichera

    Mark Fichera
    Crew - Stunts

  42. Aja Frary
    Crew - Stunts

  43. Shane Geraghty
    Crew - Stunts

  44. Samantha MacIvor

    Samantha MacIvor
    Crew - Stunts

  45. Ian Mclaughlin
    Crew - Stunts

  46. Declan Mulvey

    Declan Mulvey
    Crew - Stunts

  47. Victor Paguia
    Crew - Stunts

  48. Christopher Place

    Christopher Place
    Crew - Stunts

  49. Kevin Rogers
    Crew - Stunts

  50. Shawnna Thibodeau
    Crew - Stunts

  51. Trampas Thompson

    Trampas Thompson
    Crew - Stunts

  52. Caroline Vexler
    Crew - Stunts

  53. Trevor Habberstad
    Crew - Stunts

  54. Stephen W. Schriver
    Crew - Stunts

  55. Brian Smyj

    Brian Smyj
    Crew - Stunts

  56. Jim Wilkey

    Jim Wilkey
    Crew - Stunts

  57. Lee Sheward
    Crew - Stunts

  58. Raymond Mamrak

    Raymond Mamrak
    Crew - Stunts

  59. Philippe Vonlanthen

    Philippe Vonlanthen
    Crew - Stunts

  60. Rick Avery

    Rick Avery
    Crew - Stunts

  61. Doug Coleman
    Crew - Stunts

  62. Diana Choi
    Crew - Makeup Effects

  63. Mark Aaron Wagner

    Mark Aaron Wagner
    Crew - Stunts

  64. David E. Hall
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  65. Rex Reddick
    Crew - Stunts

  66. Ray Siegle
    Crew - Stunts

  67. Anthony Molinari

    Anthony Molinari
    Crew - Stunts

  68. Ed McDermott II
    Crew - Stunts

  69. Adam Horton
    Crew - Stunts

  1. Christopher Nolan

    Christopher Nolan
    Directing - Director

  2. Steve Gehrke
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  3. Sid Karne
    Directing - Assistant Director

  4. Nilo Otero
    Directing - Assistant Director

  5. Matthew Reedy
    Directing - Assistant Director

  1. Lee Smith
    Editing - Editor

  2. Hugo Weng
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  3. Eric A. Lewy
    Editing - First Assistant Editor

  4. David Orr
    Editing - Color Timer

  5. Anne O'Brien
    Editing - Assistant Editor

  6. Donald Likovich
    Editing - Assistant Editor

  1. Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  2. Ryan Rodriguez
    Lighting - Gaffer

  3. Reuben Garrett
    Lighting - Gaffer

  4. Ian Franklin
    Lighting - Rigging Gaffer

  5. Joe Guzman
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  6. Balint Pinczehelyi
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  7. Kevin Flynn
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  8. Timothy Healy
    Lighting - Electrician

  9. Blake Pike
    Lighting - Rigging Grip

  1. Christopher Nolan

    Christopher Nolan
    Production - Producer

  2. Charles Roven

    Charles Roven
    Production - Producer

  3. Emma Thomas

    Emma Thomas
    Production - Producer

  4. Kevin De La Noy
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Benjamin Melniker
    Production - Executive Producer

  6. Thomas Tull

    Thomas Tull
    Production - Executive Producer

  7. Michael Uslan

    Michael Uslan
    Production - Executive Producer

  8. John Papsidera
    Production - Casting

  9. Toby Whale
    Production - Casting

  10. Emmanuel Pappas
    Production - Production Manager

  11. Michael Murray
    Production - Production Manager

  12. Karl McMillan
    Production - Production Manager

  13. Thomas Hayslip
    Production - Production Manager

  14. Candice D. Campos
    Production - Production Supervisor

  15. Mika Saito
    Production - Production Supervisor

  16. Mark Somner
    Production - Location Manager

  17. Joaquin Diego Prange
    Production - Location Manager

  18. Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore
    Production - Location Manager

  19. James A. Mahathey
    Production - Location Manager

  20. Jonathan Hook
    Production - Location Manager

  21. Mark Scoon
    Production - Executive In Charge Of Production

  22. Dixie Webster
    Production - Casting

  23. Jordan Goldberg
    Production - Co-Producer

  24. Dileep Singh Rathore
    Production - Line Producer

  1. Hans Zimmer

    Hans Zimmer
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Alyson Dee Moore
    Sound - Foley

  3. R.J. Kizer
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  4. John Roesch
    Sound - Foley

  5. Richard King
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  6. Richard King
    Sound - Sound Designer

  7. Michael Babcock
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  8. Randle Akerson
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  9. Michael W. Mitchell
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  10. Jeff Sawyer
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  11. Bryan O. Watkins
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  12. Gary Rizzo
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  13. Carlos Solis
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  14. Michael Babcock
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Ryan Rubin
    Sound - Music Editor

  16. Ken J. Johnson
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  17. Barbara Harris
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  18. Bruce Fowler
    Sound - Orchestrator

  19. Nakul Kamte
    Sound - Sound Mixer

  20. Kevin Kaska
    Sound - Orchestrator

  1. Mike Chambers
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  2. Claudia Dehmel
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  3. Pete Bebb
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Paul J. Franklin
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Andrew Lockley
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. May Leung
    Visual Effects - VFX Supervisor

  7. Andrew McEvoy
    Visual Effects - Animation

  1. Bob Kane

    Bob Kane
    Writing - Characters

  2. Jonathan Nolan

    Jonathan Nolan
    Writing - Screenplay

  3. Christopher Nolan

    Christopher Nolan
    Writing - Story

  4. Christopher Nolan

    Christopher Nolan
    Writing - Screenplay

  5. David S. Goyer

    David S. Goyer
    Writing - Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.