Biography

We don't have a biography for Mark Aaron Wagner.

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1975-11-03

Place of Birth Fullerton, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mark Wagner
  • Mark Ron Wagner
  • Mark A. Wagner
  • Marc Anthony Wagner

Crew TV ShowsMovies

2019 Once Upon a Timeā€¦ in Hollywood Stunts
2017 Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri Stunts
2016 Westworld (4 episodes)Stunts
2015 Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Stunts
2012 The Dark Knight Rises Stunts
2012 Men in Black 3 Stunts
2002 Minority Report Stunts

Acting

2014 300: Rise of an Empire as Artemesia's Father (uncredited)
2013 Iron Man 3 as Extremis Soldier
2001 Saving Silverman as Luigi

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page