Series Cast 572

  1. Krister Henriksson
  2. Mats Bergman

    Mats Bergman

    Nyberg (32 Episodes)

  3. Fredrik Gunnarsson
  4. Douglas Johansson
  5. Marianne Mörck

    Marianne Mörck

    Ebba (25 Episodes)

  6. Stina Ekblad

    Stina Ekblad

    Karin Linder (23 Episodes)

  7. Johanna Sällström
  8. Ola Rapace

    Ola Rapace

    Stefan Lindman (13 Episodes)

  9. Lena Endre
  10. Göran Aronsson

    Grönqvist (8 Episodes), Grönkvist (4 Episodes)

  11. Sverrir Gudnason
  12. Nina Zanjani
  13. Inge Johansson

    Polistekniker (2 Episodes), Brottsplatsspecialist (2 Episodes), (1 Episode), Brottsplatstekniker expertis (1 Episode), Brottsplats expertis (1 Episode), Tekniker expertis (1 Episode)

  14. Angela Kovács
  15. Chatarina Larsson
  16. Malena Engström

    Myran (1 Episode), Bea (5 Episodes)

  17. Sven Ahlström

    Kims försvarare (1 Episode), Mattson (5 Episodes)

  18. Carlos Fernando

    Poliskollega (1 Episode), Ystads polis (2 Episodes), Polis (1 Episode), Poliskollega 2 (1 Episode), Tommys Vakt (1 Episode)

  19. Boel Larsson

    Grannkvinna (1 Episode), Ruth (1 Episode), Kassörska 2 (1 Episode), Bekant till Anja (1 Episode)

  20. Mats Hägg

    Brottsplatsspecialist (2 Episodes), Polistekniker (2 Episodes)

  21. Mia Florberger

    Sjuksyster (1 Episode), Läkare / sjuksköterska (1 Episode), Sjuksköterskan (1 Episode)

  22. Håkan Bengtsson

    Kraftverksgubbe (1 Episode), Skjutbaneansvarig (1 Episode), Pikétpolis (1 Episode)

  23. Jörgen Darfelt

    TV-reporter (1 Episode), Tore Granlund (1 Episode), Journalisten (1 Episode)

  24. Siw Erixon

    Kvinnlig läkare (1 Episode), Läkare (2 Episodes)

  25. Monica Lindroth

    Josefines mamma (1 Episode), Receptionist (1 Episode), Lärarinna (1 Episode)

  26. Johan Sörensson

    Polis med replik (1 Episode), Ystads polis (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  27. Josefine Tengblad

    Hotellreceptionist (1 Episode), Boxare (1 Episode), Therese (1 Episode)

  28. Nina Norén

    Nina Norén

    Love Andersson (1 Episode), Veterinären (1 Episode), Louise kollega (1 Episode)

  29. Anna-Sara Kennedy
  30. Gaston

    Jussi (3 Episodes)

  31. Per Morberg

    Per Morberg

    Ralph Sahlin (1 Episode), Peter Adler (1 Episode)

  32. Olli Markensos

    Kriminaltekniker (1 Episode), Tekniker (1 Episode)

  33. Jens Hultén

    Jens Hultén

    Torgeir (1 Episode), Lindström (1 Episode)

  34. Wallis Grahn

    Wallis Grahn

    Signe Frankman (1 Episode), Obducenten 1 (1 Episode)

  35. Stefan Karlsson

    Läkare (1 Episode), Medhjälpare 1 (1 Episode)

  36. Cecilia Nilsson

    Cecilia Nilsson

    Anja (2 Episodes)

  37. Rafael Pettersson

    Rafael Pettersson

    Hans Kolt (1 Episode), Jörgen (1 Episode)

  38. Isidor Torkar

    Pubägare (2 Episodes)

  39. Fredrik Dolk

    Fredrik Dolk

    Richard Metz (1 Episode), Lars Berg (1 Episode)

  40. Baard Owe

    Baard Owe

    Ola Svendsen (1 Episode), Leb Munchin (1 Episode)

  41. Saga Johansson

    Barn (1 Episode), Hilma Haartman (1 Episode)

  42. Atle Johansson

    Barn (1 Episode), Viktor Bergdahl (1 Episode)

  43. Per Lundström

    Oscars pappa (1 Episode), Bertil Durell (1 Episode)

  44. Mattias Malmgren

    Fotograf-press (1 Episode), Lars Persson (1 Episode)

  45. Michael Rosén

    Ystads polis (1 Episode), Policeman (1 Episode)

  46. Martin Wallström

    Martin Wallström

    Jens (1 Episode), Johan Rasmusson (1 Episode)

  47. Mats Eklund

    Bosse (1 Episode), Malm (1 Episode)

  48. Maria Arnadottir

    Ewa (1 Episode), Malin Krantz (1 Episode)

  49. Rolf Jarl

    Citizen (1 Episode), Leonard Belker (1 Episode)

  50. Miodrag Stojanovic

    Miodrag Stojanovic

    Fahrad (1 Episode), Invandrargranne (1 Episode)

  51. Patrik Karlson

    Patrik Karlson

    Brevbärare 2 (1 Episode), Knubbis (1 Episode)

  52. Marcus Karlsson

    Boy on Schoolyard (1 Episode), Pundare 2 (1 Episode)

  53. David Valentin

    Sambandspolis (1 Episode), Vakthavande (1 Episode)

  54. Erik Larsson

    Ystads polis (2 Episodes)

  55. Janna Rosenquist

    (1 Episode), Ystads polis (1 Episode)

  56. Robert Dahlqvist

    Ystads polis (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  57. Birgitta Ekström Johnsson

    (1 Episode), Ystads polis (1 Episode)

  58. Kristina Svensson

    (1 Episode), Ystads polis (1 Episode)

  59. Peter Andersson

    (1 Episode), Ystads polis (1 Episode)

  60. Karin Bergquist

    Karin Bergquist

    Louise Dyrander (1 Episode), Julia Wredin (1 Episode)

  61. Rolf Degerlund

    Säpo (1 Episode), Åke Andersson (1 Episode)

  62. Armand Krajnc

    Boxtränare (1 Episode), Bombman (1 Episode)

  63. Sita Verma

    Elinor (1 Episode), Rebecca, Police Officer (1 Episode)

  64. Lotten Roos

    Mamma på barnkalas (1 Episode), Inger (1 Episode)

  65. May Qwinten

    Utklädd mamma (1 Episode), Model / Prostitute (1 Episode)

  66. Iben Hjejle
  67. Ellen Jelinek
  68. Niklas Falk

    Erik Westin (1 Episode)

  69. Karin Bertling
  70. Edvin Ahlgren

    Felix (1 Episode)

  71. Sandra Huldt

    Cecilia (1 Episode)

  72. Ola Citron

    Flyttgubbe 1 (1 Episode)

  73. Eva Hovstadius

    Prästen (1 Episode)

  74. Jesper Åvall

    Polis (1 Episode)

  75. Anki Lidén
  76. Leo Borg
  77. Jens Olsson

    Befäl 2 (1 Episode)

  78. Sven Angleflod

    Biskop (1 Episode)

  79. Anders Ekborg
  80. Amanda Ooms
  81. Johan Rabaeus
  82. Anette Lindbäck

    Signe (1 Episode)

  83. Tore Bengtsson

    Ove (1 Episode)

  84. Ellen Nyman

    Will (1 Episode)

  85. Allan Svensson
  86. Magnus Skogsberg
  87. Arben Latifi

    Khalid (1 Episode)

  88. Ilir Latifi

    Ilir Latifi

    Abdel (1 Episode)

  89. Filip Savic

    Halim (1 Episode)

  90. Rolf Engdahl

    Göran (1 Episode)

  91. Saga Jönsson

    Eva (1 Episode)

  92. Magnus Kviske

    Cykelbud (1 Episode)

  93. Maibritt Saerens
  94. Tomas Norström
  95. Stefan Gödicke

    Stefan Gödicke

    Vaktis (1 Episode)

  96. Natalie Minnevik
  97. Anna-Lena Hemström
  98. Hobbe Rix

    Nils Svendsen (1 Episode)

  99. Nils Moritz

    Folkesson (1 Episode)

  100. Cecilia Walton

    Cecilia Walton

    Läkare (1 Episode)

  101. Diana Iskra

    Hanna (1 Episode)

  102. Jesper Adefelt

    Danne (1 Episode)

  103. Emy Storm
  104. Tomas Bolme
  105. Lena Strömdahl
  106. Göran Thorell

    Arvid (1 Episode)

  107. Sannamari Patjas

    Sannamari Patjas

    Mia (1 Episode)

  108. Shebly Niavarani
  109. Khalid Geire

    Diao (1 Episode)

  110. Birte Heribertson

    Eva (1 Episode)

  111. Petra van de Voort

    Lisa (1 Episode)

  112. Edward Björklund

    Beye (1 Episode)

  113. Manouk van der Meulen
  114. Li Persson

    Mias barn 1 (1 Episode)

  115. Bo Holmström
  116. Michael Nyqvist
  117. Sally Carlsson

    Therese (1 Episode)

  118. Lisa Lindgren

    Lisa Lindgren

    Elisabeth (1 Episode)

  119. Suzanna Dilber

    Jolanta (1 Episode)

  120. Jan Skott

    Ragnar Öberg (1 Episode)

  121. Peter Sundberg

    Bonde (1 Episode)

  122. Jan Dalheim

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  123. Erik Löfgren

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  124. Andreas Rix

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  125. Andreas Röhl

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  126. Bo Lorentzon

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  127. Ola Jönsson

    Policeman (1 Episode)

  128. Katrin Sundberg

    Colette (1 Episode)

  129. Ylva Lööf

    Saras mamma (1 Episode)

  130. Andrea Edwards
  131. Lotta Tejle

    Lotta Tejle

    Marina (1 Episode)

  132. Jacob Nordenson
  133. Sissela Benn
  134. Julia Ragnarsson
  135. Desirée Persson

    Sara (1 Episode)

  136. Kerstin Birde

    Kerstin Birde

    Luckdam (1 Episode)

  137. Erik Adielsson

    Himself (1 Episode)

  138. Thomas W. Gabrielsson
  139. Inga Edwards
  140. Maria Tornberg
  141. Robin Ellis

    Robin Ellis

    Tom Lyell (1 Episode)

  142. Hassan Hadi

    Ibrahim (1 Episode)

  143. Puk Scharbau

    Puk Scharbau

    Lisa (1 Episode)

  144. Vilko Radan

    Städare (1 Episode)

  145. Lena Granhagen
  146. Maria Kulle
  147. Svante Martin

    Svante Martin

    Hosse (1 Episode)

  148. Charlotte Fich
  149. Jamil Drissi

    Jamil Drissi

    Sahlstedt (1 Episode)

  150. Christian Fex

    Tengblad (1 Episode)

  151. Loloat Hassun

    Flickan (1 Episode)

  152. Mustafa Alayan

    Tolken (1 Episode)

  153. Mats Rudal

    Mats Rudal

    Per Bergdahl (1 Episode)

  154. Regina Lund
  155. Rune Bergman

    Greger (1 Episode)

  156. Fabian Åhsberg

    Levi (1 Episode)

  157. Fredrik Åhsberg

    Robin (1 Episode)

  158. Ove Wolf

    Oskar Ung (1 Episode)

  159. Simon Norrthon
  160. Saga Gärde

    Saga Gärde

    Anki Hedman (1 Episode)

  161. Tyrla Engström

    Barn (1 Episode)

  162. Alvin Borgström

    Barn (1 Episode)

  163. Tilde Sääf

    Barn (1 Episode)

  164. Maja Lundberg

    Barn (1 Episode)

  165. Dennis Alsén

    Barn (1 Episode)

  166. Kia Ceihagen

    Barn (1 Episode)

  167. Jakob Eklund

    Jakob Eklund

    Frank Borg (1 Episode)

  168. Leif Andrée

    Leif Andrée

    Hansson (1 Episode)

  169. Jennie Silfverhjelm

    Jennie Silfverhjelm

    Kim (1 Episode)

  170. Göran Ragnerstam
  171. Nadja Qrunell

    Cleo (1 Episode)

  172. Gonza del Rio

    Santiago (1 Episode)

  173. Lennart Hjulström
  174. Ulf Friberg
  175. Ing-Marie Carlsson
  176. Anders Ahlbom
  177. Lennart Jähkel
  178. Maximilian Ekman

    Petter (1 Episode)

  179. Matias Bergsten

    Linus (1 Episode)

  180. Lars Väringer

    Lars Väringer

    Wester (1 Episode)

  181. Michel Riddez

    Wikström (1 Episode)

  182. Ia Langhammer

    Ia Langhammer

    Jeanette (1 Episode)

  183. Dan Kandell

    Alexander (1 Episode)

  184. Duncan Green

    Säpo 1 (1 Episode)

  185. Johan Wikström

    Säpo 2 (1 Episode)

  186. Philip Panov

    Sebastian (1 Episode)

  187. Anna-Carin Franzén

    Gun (1 Episode)

  188. Pia Halvorsen
  189. Karim Rasheed

    Jaul (1 Episode)

  190. Nette Norrmo

    Journalist (1 Episode)

  191. Martin Ersgård

    Roger (1 Episode)

  192. Velko Georg

    Soldat (1 Episode)

  193. Peter Perski

    (1 Episode)

  194. Jan Mybrand
  195. Tanja Lorentzon
  196. Charles Wojnicki

    Viktor (1 Episode)

  197. David Wangen

    Hugo (1 Episode)

  198. Kevin Dahlskog

    Oscar (1 Episode)

  199. Max Thornberg

    Ville (1 Episode)

  200. Ellen Magnusson

    Tjej (1 Episode)

  201. Kim Welander

    Kille (1 Episode)

  202. Beate Bille

    Beate Bille

    Petra (1 Episode)

  203. Dragomir Mrsic

    Dragomir Mrsic

    Jovan (1 Episode)

  204. Tomas Köhler

    Mats (1 Episode)

  205. Inga Landgré
  206. David Hagman

    Lillis (1 Episode)

  207. Jan-Erik Emretsson

    Nico (1 Episode)

  208. Jacob Ericksson

    Jacob Ericksson

    Olle (1 Episode)

  209. Shanti Roney

    Shanti Roney

    Ralf (1 Episode)

  210. Kalle Westerdahl

    Kalle Westerdahl

    Peter (1 Episode)

  211. Karin Lithman
  212. Kola Krauze

    Kola Krauze

    Jarek (1 Episode)

  213. Philip Zandén

    Philip Zandén

    Henrik (1 Episode)

  214. Jessica Zandén
  215. David Finn Giese

    Tomaz (1 Episode)

  216. Max Lindmaa

    Ligistkille (1 Episode)

  217. Sandra Stojiljkovic
  218. Magnus Roosmann
  219. Göran Graffman

    Präst (1 Episode)

  220. Christian Fiedler
  221. Bashkim Neziraj

    Bashkim Neziraj

    Jurij (1 Episode)

  222. Göran Olin

    Häktesvakt (1 Episode)

  223. Vitali Drobot

    Bombman (1 Episode)

  224. Tobias Aspelin
  225. Lena Carlsson
  226. Figge Norling
  227. Livia Millhagen
  228. Mariah Kanninen
  229. Bengt C.W. Carlsson
  230. Sten Erici

    Ekorevisor (1 Episode)

  231. Ia Gustafsson

    Läkaren (1 Episode)

  232. Kimmo Rajala
  233. Michael Rosen

    (1 Episode)

  234. Anne Nielsen

    (1 Episode)

  235. Christopher Larsson

    (1 Episode)

  236. Roger Larsson

    (1 Episode)

  237. Ann Magnusson

    (1 Episode)

  238. Jonas Hemert

    (1 Episode)

  239. Elisabeth Liden

    (1 Episode)

  240. Nils Bank

    (1 Episode)

  241. Mats Hansson

    (1 Episode)

  242. Jon Persson

    (1 Episode)

  243. Magnus Göransson

    (1 Episode)

  244. Jens Vincent

    (1 Episode)

  245. Marie Burheim

    (1 Episode)

  246. Martin Petre

    (1 Episode)

  247. Caroline Davidsson

    (1 Episode)

  248. Jan Goldring

    (1 Episode)

  249. Anders Bergkvist

    (1 Episode)

  250. Joachim Landgren

    (1 Episode)

  251. Linus Persson

    (1 Episode)

  252. Lukas Björkheim

    (1 Episode)

  253. Kalle Forsberg

    (1 Episode)

  254. David Pålbrink

    (1 Episode)

  255. Milo Randowo

    (1 Episode)

  256. Kenneth Svensson

    (1 Episode)

  257. Stefan Sauk

    Stefan Sauk

    Robert (1 Episode)

  258. Örjan Ramberg
  259. Reuben Sallmander
  260. Tom Ljungman
  261. Antti Reini

    Antti Reini

    Sune Holst (1 Episode)

  262. Özz Nûjen
  263. Tarik Charafi

    Assir (1 Episode)

  264. Peter Viitanen

    Peter Viitanen

    Hugo (1 Episode)

  265. Victor Rajala

    Ung kille (1 Episode)

  266. Lia Boysen

    Lia Boysen

    Bodil Jensen (1 Episode)

  267. Nour El Refai
  268. Sofia Pekkari
  269. Grete Havnesköld
  270. Susan Taslimi
  271. Dejan Čukić

    Dejan Čukić

    Lars (1 Episode)

  272. Felix Engström

    Oscar (1 Episode)

  273. Anna Bjelkerud

    Anna Bjelkerud

    Vibeke (1 Episode)

  274. Cecilia Runesson

    Eva (1 Episode)

  275. Rasmus Troedsson
  276. Iggy Malmborg

    Iggy Malmborg

    Jörgen (1 Episode)

  277. Maria Alm Norell

    Maria Alm Norell

    Nina (1 Episode)

  278. Ludde Hagberg

    Martin (1 Episode)

  279. Ralf Beck

    Ralf Beck

    Kaptenen (1 Episode)

  280. Patric Reimer

    Statist (1 Episode)

  281. Annika Hallin

    Annika Hallin

    Claire (1 Episode)

  282. Ruth Vega Fernandez
  283. Björn Andrésen
  284. Jessica Liedberg
  285. Simon J. Berger
  286. Sven Nordin

    Sven Nordin

    Manfred (1 Episode)

  287. Eva Fritjofson

    Eva Fritjofson

    Mariana (1 Episode)

  288. Maria Sundbom

    Maria Sundbom

    Anette (1 Episode)

  289. Mladen Puric

    Jan (1 Episode)

  290. Janne Aimée Fevik

    Anna (1 Episode)

  291. Mervi Kakarainen

    Magda (1 Episode)

  292. Emil Forselius

    Patrik (1 Episode)

  293. David Dencik

    David Dencik

    Leo (1 Episode)

  294. Rafael Edholm

    Rafael Edholm

    Revera (1 Episode)

  295. Fredrik Hiller

    Fredrik Hiller

    Fabian (1 Episode)

  296. Jan Rusch

    Rektor (1 Episode)

  297. Eva Eejke Smit

    Läkare (1 Episode)

  298. Thomas Hanzon

    Thomas Hanzon

    Zoran (1 Episode)

  299. Claes Ljungmark
  300. Lisa Werlinder

    Lisa Werlinder

    Maja (1 Episode)

  301. Georgi Staykov

    Georgi Staykov

    Vyautas (1 Episode)

  302. Håkan Paaske

    Filip (1 Episode)

  303. Jeanett Zelba

    Natalia (1 Episode)

  304. Tadas Rudavicius

    Jonas (1 Episode)

  305. Vitalijus Zelba

    Tolken (1 Episode)

  306. Marika Lindström
  307. Sten Ljunggren
  308. Ingvar Hirdwall
  309. Len Cariou

    Len Cariou

    Atkins (1 Episode)

  310. Lo Kauppi

    Ytterberg (1 Episode)

  311. Anneli Martini

    Anneli Martini

    Sofia (1 Episode)

  312. Gustaf Hammarsten
  313. Liv Mjönes
  314. Anna Wallander
  315. Claudio Salgado

    Pablo (1 Episode)

  316. Babben Larsson
  317. Jannike Grut
  318. Hanna Nilsson

    Josefine (1 Episode)

  319. Anette Sevreus

    Psykolog (1 Episode)

  320. Hedda Stiernstedt
  321. Tobias Zilliacus
  322. Karin Franz Körlof
  323. Simon Reithner

    Oscar (1 Episode)

  324. Kajsa Wipp

    Tores mamma (1 Episode)

  325. Håkon Svensson

    Grannen (1 Episode)

  326. Elisabet Carlsson

    Jenny (1 Episode)

  327. Henrik Norlén
  328. Johan Hedenberg
  329. Danica Ćurčić

    Danica Ćurčić

    Corina (1 Episode)

  330. Bengt Braskered

    Bengt Braskered

    Kennet (1 Episode)

  331. Ida Wallfelt

    Kia (1 Episode)

  332. Johan Hallström

    Johan Hallström

    Max (1 Episode)

  333. Linnea Pihl

    Modell (1 Episode)

  334. Sol Roach

    Smoker (1 Episode)

  335. Christoffer Nordenrot
  336. Anja Lundqvist
  337. Jörgen Thorsson

    Perra (1 Episode)

  338. Anna Blomberg
  339. Carl Wallén

    Alex (1 Episode)

  340. Michael Petersson
  341. Rebecca Kaneld

    Pundare (1 Episode)

  342. Peter Järn

    Bonden (1 Episode)

  343. Linda Ritzen

    Jenny Blom (1 Episode)

  344. Per Graffman
  345. Olle Jansson

    Thorson (1 Episode)

  346. Johannes Bah Kuhnke
  347. Lisa Linnertorp
  348. Willie Andréason
  349. Pia Örjansdotter

    Maria (1 Episode)

  350. Gustav Bloom

    Chefskock (1 Episode)

  351. Peter Andersson
  352. Jean-Paul Lucasson

Series Crew 497

Art

  1. Elle Furudahl

    Art Department Assistant (11 Episodes), Art Direction (2 Episodes), Production Design (6 Episodes)

  2. Anna Klang

    Art Direction (3 Episodes)

  3. P.H. Magnusson

    Assistant Property Master (5 Episodes), Props (1 Episode)

  4. Jossa Elmqvist

    Construction Manager (1 Episode), Painter (1 Episode)

  5. Tuva Fors

    Location Scout (3 Episodes)

  6. Elna Bengtsson

    Painter (3 Episodes)

  7. Per Johansson

    Painter (4 Episodes)

  8. Rickard Grönvall

    Painter (4 Episodes)

  9. Stefan Hansen

    Painter (7 Episodes)

  10. Anna Asp
  11. Linda Janson

    Art Direction (1 Episode), Production Design (1 Episode)

  12. Hilda Lorentzon

    Property Master (4 Episodes), Props (1 Episode)

  13. Lars Rickard Wiren

    Production Design (2 Episodes), Property Master (1 Episode), Set Dresser (12 Episodes)

  14. Oscar Hansen

    Property Master (14 Episodes), Props (12 Episodes), Set Decoration (3 Episodes)

  15. Göran Olin

    Assistant Property Master (9 Episodes), Props (8 Episodes)

  16. Henrik Gandsjö

    Props (6 Episodes)

  17. Ingela Envall

    Location Scout (12 Episodes), Props (1 Episode)

  18. Paul Gustavsson

    Props (12 Episodes)

  19. Elisabeth von Koch

    Art Direction (1 Episode), Production Design (1 Episode), Property Master (15 Episodes), Props (11 Episodes), Set Decoration (3 Episodes)

  20. Anneli Lindh

    Props (2 Episodes), Set Dresser (1 Episode)

  21. Li Garpenfeldt

    Production Design (2 Episodes), Props (1 Episode), Set Dresser (12 Episodes)

  22. Philip Ivarsson

    Props (3 Episodes), Set Dresser (7 Episodes)

  23. Åsa Eriksson

    Set Dresser (2 Episodes)

Camera

  1. Palle Malmros

    "B" Camera Operator (1 Episode), Assistant Camera (1 Episode), Camera Operator (1 Episode)

  2. Hoyte van Hoytema
  3. Dan Laustsen
  4. Ocki Hansson

    Grip (1 Episode)

  5. Robert Kustosik

    Grip (1 Episode)

  6. Tobias Tuvehagen

    Grip (2 Episodes)

  7. Misio Mokrosinski

    "B" Camera Operator (1 Episode), Camera Loader (3 Episodes), Clapper Loader (1 Episode), First Assistant Camera (5 Episodes), Focus Puller (3 Episodes), Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes)

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Anna Karlsson

    Costume Assistant (3 Episodes), Costume Design (10 Episodes)

  2. Gabriella Ekman

    Costume Design (12 Episodes), Costumer (1 Episode)

  3. Lehna Edwall

    Costume Design (1 Episode), Costumer (4 Episodes)

  4. Sanna Ekström Forsberg

    Costume Assistant (13 Episodes), Costume Design (3 Episodes), Costumer (2 Episodes)

  5. Eva Flamholc

    Makeup Artist (12 Episodes)

  6. Anna Jartin

    Seamstress (1 Episode)

Crew

  1. Anders Lexne

    Armorer (16 Episodes)

  2. Andreas Garsen

    Carpenter (2 Episodes)

  3. Brahma Lilja

    Carpenter (1 Episode)

  4. Daniel Stevic

    Carpenter (3 Episodes)

  5. Ludvig Hallberg

    Carpenter (2 Episodes)

  6. Stefan Persson

    Carpenter (4 Episodes)

  7. Ulf Bruxe

    Carpenter (25 Episodes)

  8. Oskar Larsson

    Compositor (2 Episodes)

  9. Dennis Klang

    Driver (1 Episode)

  10. Johan Nielsen

    Driver (2 Episodes), Transportation Captain (5 Episodes)

  11. Hummer Højmark

    Special Effects (2 Episodes), Special Effects Coordinator (20 Episodes), Stunts (1 Episode)

  12. Deni Jordan

    Deni Jordan

    Stunt Coordinator (8 Episodes), Stunts (9 Episodes)

  13. Kimmo Rajala

    Kimmo Rajala

    Stunt Coordinator (31 Episodes), Stunt Double (2 Episodes), Stunt Driver (1 Episode), Stunts (4 Episodes)

  14. Adam Brix

    Adam Brix

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  15. Alice Naigeon

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  16. Björn Persson

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  17. Cecilia Lidén

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  18. David Owe

    David Owe

    Stunts (3 Episodes)

  19. Elsa Frizell

    Stunts (2 Episodes)

  20. Fannie Redman

    Stunts (2 Episodes)

  21. H.-P. Virkki

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  22. Henrik Eiberg

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  23. Jesper Olsen

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  24. Kim Sørensen

    Kim Sørensen

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  25. Lars Hjelm

    Stunt Double (1 Episode), Stunt Driver (1 Episode), Stunts (5 Episodes)

  26. Matti Tepsa

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  27. Munir Avn

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  28. René Due

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  29. Rolf Nilsson

    Stunts (1 Episode)

  30. Victor Rajala

    Stunt Double (1 Episode), Stunts (1 Episode)

  31. Åsa Ingvarsson

    Stunts (2 Episodes)

Directing

  1. Linda Johansson

    Continuity (2 Episodes), Script Supervisor (5 Episodes)

  2. Anders Engström

    Anders Engström

    Director (2 Episodes), Second Unit Director (3 Episodes)

  3. Charlotte Brändström
  4. Henrik Georgsson

    Director (2 Episodes)

  5. Jonas Grimås

    Director (2 Episodes)

  6. Jørn Faurschou

    Director (2 Episodes)

  7. Leif Magnusson

    Director (4 Episodes)

  8. Lisa Ohlin

    Lisa Ohlin

    Director (1 Episode)

  9. Mikael Marcimain

    Director (2 Episodes)

  10. Peter Flinth

    Peter Flinth

    Director (1 Episode)

  11. Stephan Apelgren

    Stephan Apelgren

    Director (7 Episodes)

  12. Ulrica Segehem

    Continuity (2 Episodes), Script Supervisor (4 Episodes)

Lighting

  1. Tobias Hertzman

    Best Boy Electric (1 Episode), Electrician (2 Episodes)

  2. Torbjörn Mineur

    Best Boy Electric (1 Episode), Chief Lighting Technician (1 Episode), Gaffer (2 Episodes)

  3. Claus Preis

    Electrician (1 Episode)

  4. Frank Omø

    Electrician (1 Episode)

  5. Halldór Gunnarsson

    Electrician (1 Episode), Gaffer (2 Episodes)

  6. Jim Johansson

    Best Boy Electric (1 Episode), Electrician (3 Episodes)

  7. Johan Hannu

    Electrician (4 Episodes)

  8. Johan Jonsson

    Electrician (3 Episodes)

  9. Kidd Johnson

    Best Boy Electric (1 Episode), Electrician (1 Episode)

  10. Oskar Troell

    Electrician (4 Episodes), Lighting Technician (3 Episodes)

  11. Ralf Tjernlund

    Electrician (1 Episode), Lighting Technician (4 Episodes)

  12. Robert Wiesel

    Electrician (4 Episodes)

  13. Bengt-Inge Hertzman

    Electrician (1 Episode), Gaffer (4 Episodes)

  14. Björn Becker

    Gaffer (4 Episodes)

  15. Jens Sjöwall

    Gaffer (5 Episodes)

  16. Knut Haraldsen

    Gaffer (4 Episodes)

  17. Mogens Otte

    Gaffer (1 Episode)

  18. Niels Dose

    Gaffer (1 Episode)

  19. Otto Stenov

    Gaffer (5 Episodes)

  20. Set Jonasson

    Electrician (1 Episode), Gaffer (2 Episodes)

Production

  1. Jonas Allen
  2. Alexandra-Therese Keining
  3. Anette Mandoki

    Casting (7 Episodes)

  4. Maggie Widstrand

    Casting (7 Episodes)

  5. Malin Myrén

    Casting (3 Episodes)

  6. Maria Bolme

    Maria Bolme

    Casting (19 Episodes)

  7. Mikael Hansson

    Casting (9 Episodes)

  8. Sara Törnkvist

    Casting (6 Episodes)

  9. Tusse Lande

    Casting (13 Episodes)

  10. Eva Swartz

    Co-Producer (5 Episodes)

  11. Ralf Ivarsson

    Co-Producer (29 Episodes)

  12. Peter Bose
  13. Åsa Sjöberg

    Åsa Sjöberg

    Co-Producer (16 Episodes), Executive Producer (8 Episodes)

  14. Jeanette Klintberg

    Casting (1 Episode), Extras Casting (1 Episode)

  15. Leo Isla

    Location Manager (2 Episodes)

  16. Lars Björkman

    Executive Producer (2 Episodes), Producer (9 Episodes)

  17. Lasse Bjørkmann

    Producer (5 Episodes)

  18. Leif Mohlin

    Line Producer (1 Episode), Producer (1 Episode)

  19. Malte Forssell

    Associate Producer (8 Episodes), Producer (26 Episodes)

  20. Ole Søndberg

    Executive Producer (16 Episodes), Producer (14 Episodes)

  21. Jon Mankell

    Producer (6 Episodes), Production Assistant (2 Episodes), Production Coordinator (3 Episodes)

  22. Josefine Tengblad

    Line Producer (12 Episodes), Production Manager (10 Episodes)

Sound

  1. Jan Kasskawo

    ADR Mixer (3 Episodes)

  2. Fredrik Jonsäter

    ADR Recordist (1 Episode), Sound Effects (1 Episode)

  3. Jens Johansson

    ADR Recordist (4 Episodes), Dialogue Editor (3 Episodes), Sound Effects (1 Episode), Sound Effects Editor (6 Episodes)

  4. David Silverin

    Foley Artist (3 Episodes), Foley Recordist (2 Episodes)

  5. Ivan Deru

    Foley Artist (3 Episodes)

  6. Lucas Nilsson

    Foley Artist (11 Episodes), Sound Effects Editor (1 Episode)

  7. Patrik Strömdahl

    Foley Artist (2 Episodes), Sound (1 Episode)

  8. Ulf Olausson

    Foley Artist (9 Episodes)

  9. Erik Olsson

    Music Editor (5 Episodes)

  10. Ad Stoop

    Boom Operator (3 Episodes), Sound (4 Episodes)

  11. Anders Larsson

    Sound (1 Episode)

  12. Göran Edström

    Sound (1 Episode)

  13. Henric Andersson

    Sound (1 Episode)

  14. Jesper van Dongen

    Sound (1 Episode)

  15. Johan Embring

    Sound (1 Episode)

  16. Magnus Bergentz

    Sound (1 Episode), Sound Effects Editor (2 Episodes)

  17. Pelle Sandberg

    Sound (2 Episodes), Sound Recordist (2 Episodes)

  18. Linda Forsén

    Dialogue Editor (7 Episodes), Sound Editor (1 Episode)

  19. Tomas Krantz

    Dialogue Editor (2 Episodes), Sound Editor (1 Episode)

  20. Per Sundström

    Sound Designer (4 Episodes), Sound Effects Editor (6 Episodes), Sound Mixer (7 Episodes)

  21. Marcus Hadriz

    Sound Mixer (6 Episodes)

  22. Thomas Huhn

    Dialogue Editor (5 Episodes), Sound Designer (2 Episodes), Sound Effects Editor (1 Episode), Sound Mixer (2 Episodes), Sound Re-Recording Mixer (11 Episodes)

  23. Jonas Jansson

    ADR Recordist (11 Episodes), Sound (1 Episode), Sound Effects Editor (6 Episodes), Sound Re-Recording Mixer (2 Episodes), Supervising Sound Editor (2 Episodes)

  24. Amy Öström

    Sound (2 Episodes), Sound Recordist (3 Episodes)

  25. Anders Hörling

    Sound (1 Episode), Sound Recordist (1 Episode)

  26. Nicklas Lindh

    ADR Recordist (1 Episode), Dialogue Editor (2 Episodes), Sound Effects Editor (6 Episodes), Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 Episode), Supervising Sound Editor (1 Episode)

  27. Per Nyström

    Dialogue Editor (3 Episodes), Sound Designer (1 Episode), Sound Mixer (4 Episodes), Sound Re-Recording Mixer (6 Episodes), Sound Supervisor (1 Episode), Supervising Sound Editor (2 Episodes)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login