Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 12

Gender Male

Birthday 1964-07-13 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Borås, Västra Götalands län, Sweden

Also Known As

  • Hans Petersson

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Hans Rosenfeldt.

Writing

2016
2011
2009
2007
2005
2003
1992

Acting

1999
1988

Creator

2016
2011
2003

Crew

2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login