Thomas W. Gabrielsson

Biography

We don't have a biography for Thomas W. Gabrielsson.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 17

Birthday 1963-06-29

Place of Birth Gothenburg, Sweden

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Thomas Waern Gabrielsson

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 The Last Kingdom(8 episodes) as Guthrum
2015 Teenland
2013 Echoes from the Dead as Lennart
2012 A Royal Affair as Schack Carl Rantzau
2012 Real Humans(1 episode) as David Eischer
2010 Maria Wern 03 - Alla De Stillsamma Döda as Ivan Sandström
2008 Protectors(2 episodes) as Leon Hartvig Jensen
2008 Remix
2007 Arn: The Knight Templar as Emund Ulvbane
2007 Cecilie as Peter, Genbo
2007 The Lost Treasure of the Knights Templar II
2006 Prague
2006 Nynne(14 episodes)
2005 Dark Horse as Søvnforsker Arne
2005 Oskar and Josefine
2004 The Eagle: A Crime Odyssey(7 episodes) as Sergej Varsjinskij
2001 Kira's Reason: A Love Story as Gustav

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.