Cast 56

  1. Kristen Stewart

    Kristen Stewart
    Isabella 'Bella' Swan

  2. Robert Pattinson

    Robert Pattinson
    Edward Cullen

  3. Taylor Lautner

    Taylor Lautner
    Jacob Black

  4. Peter Facinelli

    Peter Facinelli
    Carlisle Cullen

  5. Elizabeth Reaser

    Elizabeth Reaser
    Esme Cullen

  6. Ashley Greene

    Ashley Greene
    Alice Cullen

  7. Jackson Rathbone

    Jackson Rathbone
    Jasper Hale

  8. Kellan Lutz

    Kellan Lutz
    Emmett Cullen

  9. Nikki Reed

    Nikki Reed
    Rosalie Hale

  10. Billy Burke

    Billy Burke
    Charlie Swan

  11. Dakota Fanning

    Dakota Fanning
    Jane Volturi

  12. Jamie Campbell Bower

    Jamie Campbell Bower
    Caius Volturi

  13. Maggie Grace

    Maggie Grace
    Irina Denali

  14. Mackenzie Foy

    Mackenzie Foy
    Renesmee Cullen

  15. Michael Sheen

    Michael Sheen
    Aro Volturi

  16. Cameron Bright

    Cameron Bright
    Alec Volturi

  17. Chaske Spencer

    Chaske Spencer
    Sam Uley

  18. MyAnna Buring

    MyAnna Buring
    Tanya Denali

  19. Christopher Heyerdahl

    Christopher Heyerdahl
    Marcus Volturi

  20. Julia Jones

    Julia Jones
    Leah Clearwater

  21. Booboo Stewart

    Booboo Stewart
    Seth Clearwater

  22. Andrea Powell

    Andrea Powell
    Sasha Denali

  23. Christian Camargo

    Christian Camargo
    Eleazar Denali

  24. Daniel Cudmore

    Daniel Cudmore
    Felix Volturi

  25. Guri Weinberg
  26. Lee Pace

    Lee Pace
    Garrett

  27. Rami Malek

    Rami Malek
    Benjamin

  28. Casey LaBow

    Casey LaBow
    Kate Denali

  29. Joe Anderson

    Joe Anderson
    Alistair

  30. Angela Sarafyan
  31. Valorie Curry

    Valorie Curry
    Charlotte

  32. Noel Fisher

    Noel Fisher
    Vladimir

  33. Tyson Houseman

    Tyson Houseman
    Quil Ateara

  34. Lateef Crowder

    Lateef Crowder
    Santiago Volturi

  35. Charlie Bewley

    Charlie Bewley
    Demetri Volturi

  36. Billy Wagenseller
    Vasilii Denali

  37. Mía Maestro

    Mía Maestro
    Carmen Denali

  38. Wendell Pierce

    Wendell Pierce
    J. Jenks

  39. Omar Metwally
  40. Andrea Gabriel
  41. Judi Shekoni

    Judi Shekoni
    Zafrina

  42. Tracey Heggins
  43. Patrick Brennan
  44. Lisa Howard

    Lisa Howard
    Siobhan

  45. Toni Trucks
  46. Erik Odom
    Peter

  47. Amadou Ly
    Henri

  48. Masami Kosaka

    Masami Kosaka
    Toshiro

  49. Alex Rice
    Sue Clearwater

  50. JD Pardo
    Nahuel

  51. Marisa Quinn
    Huilen

  52. Bill Tangradi

    Bill Tangradi
    Randall

  53. Rebecca Barras
    Sulpicia Volturi

  54. Abbie Dunn

    Abbie Dunn
    Athenodora Volturi

Crew 113

Art

  1. Doug Hardwick
    Construction Coordinator

  2. Richard Sherman
    Production Design

  3. Jeremy Stanbridge
    Supervising Art Director

  4. Lorin Flemming
    Art Direction

  5. David Schlesinger
    Set Decoration

  6. K. Emily Levine
    Art Department Coordinator

  7. Nate Fredenburg
    Art Direction

  8. Jaclyn Kenney
    Art Department Coordinator

Camera

  1. Guillermo Navarro

    Guillermo Navarro
    Director of Photography

  2. Nicholas Davidoff
    Steadicam Operator

  3. Brown Cooper
    Camera Operator

  4. Jeffery J. Tufano
    Camera Operator

  5. David Crone
    Steadicam Operator

  6. Andrew Cooper
    Still Photographer

  7. Doane Gregory
    Still Photographer

  8. Sean M. Harding
    Camera Operator

  9. John Trapman
    Helicopter Camera

  10. Michael Applebaum
    Camera Operator

  11. Peter D. Roome
    First Assistant Camera

  12. Timothy James Kane
    First Assistant Camera

  13. Chris Fisher
    First Assistant Camera

  14. Bryan Delorenzo
    First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Michael Wilkinson
    Costume Design

  2. Susan Germaine
    Key Hair Stylist

  3. Jean Ann Black
    Makeup Department Head

  4. Dan Bronson
    Costume Supervisor

  5. Rolf John Keppler
    Makeup Artist

  6. Beatrice De Alba
    Hair Department Head

  7. Bonnie Clevering
    Hairstylist

  8. Forest Sala
    Key Hair Stylist

  9. Amanda McGowan
    Makeup Artist

  10. Stacey Panepinto
    Makeup Artist

  11. Bob Kretschmer
    Wigmaker

  12. Stacy Caballero
    Assistant Costume Designer

  13. Alison Fraser
    Assistant Costume Designer

Crew

  1. Roger Vernon
    Second Unit Cinematographer

  2. Michael Sabo
    Property Master

  3. Brad Minnich
    Visual Effects Editor

  4. Mark Edward Wright
    Visual Effects Editor

  5. Paul Becker

    Paul Becker
    Choreographer

  6. Kosta Saric
    Visual Effects Editor

  7. Michael Cavanaugh
    Visual Effects Editor

  8. Steve McLeod
    Visual Effects Editor

  9. Earl Paraszczynec
    CG Supervisor

  10. Josh Sutherland
    Visual Effects Editor

  11. Joel Sevilla
    CG Supervisor

  12. Nevin Swain
    Property Master

  13. Charles Rose
    CG Supervisor

  14. Brandon Terry
    Visual Effects Editor

  15. Rochelle Okoye
  16. Mikaël Damant-Sirois
    CG Supervisor

  17. Ahmed Shehata
    CG Supervisor

  18. Michael Cliett
    CG Supervisor

  19. Scott Singer
    Digital Effects Supervisor

  20. Karin Silvestri

Directing

  1. Bill Condon

    Bill Condon
    Director

  2. Jessica Lichtner
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Ian Slater
    Editor

  2. Mike Szakmeister
    Dialogue Editor

  3. Lisa Tutunjian
    Digital Intermediate

  4. Stephanie Flack
    Dialogue Editor

  5. Vanessa Galvez
    Digital Intermediate

  6. Jason Dale
    First Assistant Editor

  7. Robert Ulrich
    Dialogue Editor

Lighting

  1. Earl Woods
    Rigging Gaffer

  2. Sean Oxenbury
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Howard R. Campbell
    Lighting Artist

  4. Bob Bates
    Gaffer

  5. Kevin McCloy
    Rigging Grip

  6. Ted Sapp
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Debra Zane
    Casting

  2. Karen Rosenfelt
    Producer

  3. Wyck Godfrey
    Producer

  4. Stephenie Meyer

    Stephenie Meyer
    Producer

  5. Sean Cossey
    Casting

  6. Pamela Pearl
    Casting Associate

  7. J.J. Ogilvy
    Casting Associate

Sound

  1. Carter Burwell

    Carter Burwell
    Original Music Composer

  2. Dane A. Davis
    Sound Designer

  3. Dane A. Davis
    Supervising Sound Editor

  4. Tony Lamberti

    Tony Lamberti
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. David A. Whittaker
    Sound Effects Editor

  6. Gary A. Hecker
  7. Adam Milo Smalley
    Music Editor

  8. Mike Szakmeister
    ADR & Dubbing

  9. Michael Minkler
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  10. Matthew W. Kielkopf
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  11. Alexandra Patsavas
    Music Supervisor

  12. Sonny Kompanek
    Orchestrator

  13. Robert Ulrich
    ADR & Dubbing

Visual Effects

  1. Phil Tippett

    Phil Tippett
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Tom Gibbons
    Animation Supervisor

  3. Robin Griffin
    Visual Effects Producer

  4. Karen M. Murphy
    Visual Effects Producer

  5. Andrew G. Cox
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. John Bruno
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. Jimmy Almeida
    Animation

  8. Chuck Duke
    Animation

  9. Andy Hass
    Animation

  10. Yuhon Ng
    Animation

  11. Ronald B. Moore
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Donn Kennedy
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Leslie Adkins-Garza
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  14. Suzanne Murarik
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  15. Yimi Tong
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  16. Blaise Panfalone
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Niketa Roman
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  18. Cassy Vasile
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  19. Ryan Robertson
    Visual Effects Producer

Writing

  1. Melissa Rosenberg

    Melissa Rosenberg
    Screenplay

  2. Stephenie Meyer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.