Biography

We don't have a biography for Patrick Brennan.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1972-12-25

Place of Birth Los Angeles - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Patrick Oliver Lampson
  • Patrick Lampson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Corbin Nash as Wade
2017 Espionage Tonight as Tall Fellow
2015 The Player(1 episode) as Gunnar Torvald
2014 Aldo
2013 Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.(2 episodes) as Marcus Daniels
2012 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 as Liam
2012 Henry IV Part 2: Shakespeare's Globe Theatre as Sir Walter Blunt / Sheriff / Lord Chief Justice
2011 The Kings of Appletown as Officer Johnson
2010 The Next Three Days as Hospital Guard
2010 The Next Three Days as Security Gaurd
2008 Take as Incensed Man

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page