Biography

We don't have a biography for Toni Trucks.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1980-09-30

Place of Birth Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Antoinette Lindsay Trucks

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Corporate(1 episode) as Karen James
2017 SEAL Team(33 episodes) as Diaz
2016 Lethal Weapon(1 episode) as Maria Torez
2014 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day as Steph
2013 Hostages(15 episodes) as Angela Nix
2012 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 as Mary
2012 Made in Jersey(9 episodes) as Cyndi Vega
2012 Ruby Sparks as Susie
2011 Grimm(2 episodes) as Deputy Sheriff Janelle Farris
2011 Franklin & Bash(10 episodes) as Anita Haskins
2010 N-Secure as Denise
2010 What if... as Claire
2010 Starstruck as Libby Lam
2009 Star Runners as Asta
2008 The Mentalist(1 episode) as Park Ranger Jill Ayres
2007 Music and Lyrics as Tricia
2005 Barbershop(10 episodes) as Terri
2003 All of Us(3 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page