Angela Sarafyan

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 55

Gender Female

Birthday 1983-06-30 (39 years old)

Place of Birth Yerevan, Armenian SSR, USSR [now Armenia]

Also Known As

  • Angela Sarafian
  • 앤절라 새러피언
  • 안젤라 사라피언

Login to report an issue

Biography

Angela Sarafyan is an Armenian American film and television actress, best known for playing series regular Clementine Pennyfeather on the HBO television series Westworld.

Acting

2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2019
2019
2019
2018
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1999
1997

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login