Cast 75

  1. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Scott Lang / Ant-Man

  2. Michael Douglas

    Michael Douglas

    Dr. Hank Pym

  3. Evangeline Lilly

    Evangeline Lilly

    Hope van Dyne

  4. Bobby Cannavale
  5. Corey Stoll

    Corey Stoll

    Darren Cross / Yellowjacket

  6. Anthony Mackie

    Anthony Mackie

    Sam Wilson / Falcon

  7. Judy Greer

    Judy Greer

    Maggie

  8. Abby Ryder Fortson
  9. Michael Peña
  10. David Dastmalchian
  11. T.I.

    T.I.

    Dave

  12. Wood Harris
  13. Hayley Atwell

    Hayley Atwell

    Peggy Carter

  14. John Slattery

    John Slattery

    Howard Stark

  15. Martin Donovan

    Martin Donovan

    Mitchell Carson

  16. Garrett Morris

    Garrett Morris

    Taxi Driver

  17. Gregg Turkington
  18. Rod Hallett

    Rod Hallett

    Hydra Buyer

  19. Joe Chrest

    Joe Chrest

    Frank

  20. Joe Bucaro III
  21. Jean Louisa Kelly
  22. Dax Griffin

    Dax Griffin

    Young Pym

  23. Hayley Lovitt

    Hayley Lovitt

    Janet van Dyne / Wasp

  24. Anna Akana

    Anna Akana

    Writer

  25. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Bartender

  26. Tom Kenny

    Tom Kenny

    Hideous Rabbit (voice)

  27. Norma Alvarez

    Norma Alvarez

    Spanish Woman

  28. Darcie Isabella Cottrell

    Darcie Isabella Cottrell

    Young Daughter

  29. Teddy Williams
  30. Carol Anne Watts
  31. Chuck David Willis
  32. Diana Chiritescu
  33. Neko Parham

    Neko Parham

    Pool BBQ Dad

  34. Onira Tares

    Onira Tares

    Pool BBQ Mom

  35. Zamani Wilder

    Zamani Wilder

    Pool BBQ Kid

  36. Kylen Davis

    Kylen Davis

    Pool BBQ Kid

  37. Jim R. Coleman

    Jim R. Coleman

    Pym Tech Gate Guard

  38. Desmond Phillips

    Desmond Phillips

    Pym Tech Security Guard

  39. Aaron Saxton

    Aaron Saxton

    PYM Tech Security Guard

  40. Michael A. Cook
  41. Ricki Lander

    Ricki Lander

    Gorgeous Blonde

  42. Rus Blackwell

    Rus Blackwell

    Superior Officer

  43. Johnny Pemberton

    Johnny Pemberton

    Ice Cream Store Customer

  44. Nicholas Barrera
  45. Carlos Aviles

    Carlos Aviles

    Carlos

  46. Lyndsi LaRose
  47. Robert Crayton
  48. Ajani Perkins

    Ajani Perkins

    Cop on Speaker

  49. Jessejames Locorriere

    Jessejames Locorriere

    Alpha Guard

  50. Kevin Lacz

    Kevin Lacz

    Vault Guard

  51. Michael Trisler

    Michael Trisler

    Vault Guard

  52. Daniel Stevens

    Daniel Stevens

    Armed Guard

  53. Clay Donahue Fontenot

    Clay Donahue Fontenot

    Armed Guard

  54. Michael Jamorski

    Michael Jamorski

    Armed Guard

  55. Casey Pieretti

    Casey Pieretti

    Armed Guard

  56. Antal Kalik

    Antal Kalik

    Lab Guard

  57. Adam Hart

    Adam Hart

    Lab Guard

  58. Reuben Langdon

    Reuben Langdon

    Lab Guard

  59. Todd Schneider

    Todd Schneider

    Lab Guard

  60. Zack Duhame

    Zack Duhame

    Beta Guard

  61. Alex Chansky

    Alex Chansky

    Armed Guard

  62. Kevin Buttimer

    Kevin Buttimer

    Lab Tech

  63. Danny Vasquez

    Danny Vasquez

    Ignacio

  64. Rick Avery

    Rick Avery

    Helicopter Pilot

  65. Erik Betts

    Erik Betts

    Helicopter Pilot

  66. Natalie Stephany Aguilar

    Natalie Stephany Aguilar

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

  67. Raul Colon

    Raul Colon

    Prisoner (uncredited)

  68. Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.

    Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.

    Prison Guard (uncredited)

  69. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)

  70. Hayley Gagner

    Hayley Gagner

    Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited)

  71. Tim Halpin

    Tim Halpin

    Ten Doors Tenderloin (uncredited)

  72. Christina July Kim

    Christina July Kim

    Jogger (uncredited)

  73. Jordi Mollà

    Jordi Mollà

    Castillo (uncredited)

  74. Vanessa Ross

    Vanessa Ross

    Jogger (uncredited)

  75. Sebastian Stan

    Sebastian Stan

    James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)

Crew 348

Art

  1. Dustin Berry

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Austin Gorg

    Art Direction

  3. Cameron Beasley

    Art Direction

  4. Jann K. Engel

    Jann K. Engel

    Art Direction

  5. Calla Klessig

    Assistant Art Director

  6. Lauren Rosenbloom

    Assistant Art Director

  7. Rachel Block

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Sarah Contant

    Assistant Art Director

  9. Jim Stubblefield

    Assistant Property Master

  10. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  11. John H. Samson

    Construction Coordinator

  12. Tnaya Witmer

    Main Title Designer

  13. Shepherd Frankel

    Shepherd Frankel

    Production Design

  14. Russell Bobbitt

    Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  15. Amy Lehman

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  16. Leslie A. Pope

    Leslie A. Pope

    Set Decoration

  17. Helen Kozora

    Set Decoration Buyer

  18. Karen Gerbs

    Set Decoration Buyer

  19. Samuel J. Tell

    Set Decoration Buyer

  20. Allen Coulter

    Set Designer

  21. Chad S. Frey

    Set Designer

  22. Dean Wolcott

    Set Designer

  23. John Moredock

    Set Designer

  24. Josh Lusby

    Set Designer

  25. Thomas T. Taylor

    Set Designer

  26. Bryan Andrews

    Storyboard Designer

  27. Danelle Davenport

    Storyboard Designer

  28. David Krentz

    Storyboard Designer

  29. James Rothwell

    Storyboard Designer

  30. Jay Oliva

    Jay Oliva

    Storyboard Designer

  31. Jim Magdaleno

    Storyboard Designer

  32. David Lazan

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  2. Michael Kelem

    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Brent Egan

    Assistant Camera

  4. Dan Jarrell

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Daniel Wurschl

    Camera Loader

  6. Henry Nguyen

    Camera Loader

  7. Sagar Desai

    Sagar Desai

    Camera Loader

  8. Bill O'Drobinak

    Camera Operator

  9. Edward A. Gutentag

    Camera Operator

  10. Kent Harvey

    Camera Operator

  11. Peter Gulla

    Camera Operator

  12. Peter Rosenfeld

    Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

  13. Stephen Buckingham

    Camera Operator

  14. Jordan Livingston

    Digital Imaging Technician

  15. Michael Kim

    Digital Imaging Technician

  16. Rafel Montoya

    Digital Imaging Technician

  17. Robert Howie

    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. Zach Hilton

    Digital Imaging Technician

  19. Russell Carpenter

    Russell Carpenter

    Director of Photography

  20. Brad Rea

    Dolly Grip

  21. Richard L. Carden

    Dolly Grip

  22. Sean Ricigliano

    Epk Camera Operator

  23. Christian Satrazemis

    First Assistant Camera

  24. Dennis Rogers

    First Assistant Camera

  25. Jeffrey N. Civa

    First Assistant Camera

  26. John Kairis

    First Assistant Camera

  27. John Rex Woodward

    First Assistant Camera

  28. Mark Santoni

    First Assistant Camera

  29. Robert Settlemire

    First Assistant Camera

  30. Sean Hunter Moe

    First Assistant Camera

  31. Jim Shelton

    Key Grip

  32. Richard Mall

    Key Grip

  33. John Mahaffie

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  34. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Nicole Young

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Sammy Sheldon

    Costume Design

  3. Wendy M. Craig

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Janine Rath

    Hair Department Head

  5. Roxane Griffin

    Hair Department Head

  6. Jennifer Salvon

    Hairstylist

  7. Kerrie Smith

    Hairstylist

  8. Kimberly Carlson

    Hairstylist

  9. Michelle Diamantides

    Hairstylist

  10. Tracey Moss

    Hairstylist

  11. Branden Marks

    Key Costumer

  12. Edward T. Hanley

    Key Costumer

  13. Grace Lambert Pyke

    Key Costumer

  14. Heather Sease

    Key Costumer

  15. Teresa Morgan

    Key Hair Stylist

  16. Yvette Stone

    Key Hair Stylist

  17. Bryan Reynolds

    Key Makeup Artist

  18. Greg Funk

    Greg Funk

    Key Makeup Artist

  19. Bob Moore Jr.

    Key Set Costumer

  20. David Butler

    Key Set Costumer

  21. Melanie Mascioli

    Key Set Costumer

  22. Brian Waltsak

    Makeup Artist

  23. Jacqueline Fernandez

    Makeup Artist

  24. Jill Oshry

    Makeup Artist

  25. Lisa Patnoe

    Makeup Artist

  26. Stephan Dupuis

    Makeup Artist

  27. Tracey L. Miller-Smith

    Makeup Artist

  28. Heba Thorisdottir

    Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Department Head

  29. James MacKinnon

    Makeup Department Head

  30. Danny Molaschi

    Set Costumer

  31. Bob Kretschmer

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Leo Birenberg

    Leo Birenberg

    Additional Music

  2. Larry Zanoff

    Larry Zanoff

    Armorer

  3. Ron Licari

    Armorer

  4. Adrian Corsei

    CG Supervisor

  5. Andy Zazzera

    CG Supervisor

  6. Artemis Oikonomopoulou

    CG Supervisor

  7. Carlos-Christian Nickel

    CG Supervisor

  8. Damien Stumpf

    CG Supervisor

  9. Daniel Paulsson

    CG Supervisor

  10. Daniele Bigi

    CG Supervisor

  11. Doug Sutton

    CG Supervisor

  12. Juan S. Gomez

    CG Supervisor

  13. Koen Vroeijenstijn

    CG Supervisor

  14. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  15. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  16. Christopher Grandel

    Compositors

  17. Ross Newton

    Compositors

  18. Ryan Laney

    Compositors

  19. Shiloe Swisher

    Compositors

  20. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  21. Francisco De Jesus

    Digital Supervisor

  22. Walter Garcia

    Fight Choreographer

  23. John Armstrong

    Picture Car Coordinator

  24. Jesse Torres

    Post Production Supervisor

  25. Sheilah Sullivan

    Production Controller

  26. Brandon Nelson

    Sequence Supervisor

  27. Brendan Seals

    Sequence Supervisor

  28. Brian Delmonico

    Sequence Supervisor

  29. Chris J. Kenny

    Sequence Supervisor

  30. Lisa Curtis Saunders

    Software Engineer

  31. Jeff Habberstad

    Jeff Habberstad

    Stunt Coordinator

  32. Trevor Habberstad

    Stunt Coordinator

  33. Daniel Hargrave
  34. Sala Baker

    Sala Baker

    Stunts, Utility Stunts

  35. Gene Colan

    Gene Colan

    Thanks

  36. John Buscema

    Thanks

  37. John Byrne

    Thanks

  38. Robert Kirkman
  39. Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Jimmy Ray Pickens

    Transportation Captain

  40. Joel Marrow

    Transportation Captain

  41. Tyson Weatherford

    Transportation Captain

  42. Rick Chouinard

    Transportation Co-Captain

  43. John M. Pisani

    Unit Publicist

  44. Abhishek Chauhan

    Visual Effects Editor

  45. Abraham Thomas

    Visual Effects Editor

  46. Andy Stevens

    Visual Effects Editor

  47. Arvind Chaurasiya

    Visual Effects Editor

  48. Ashton Hertz

    Visual Effects Editor

  49. Conor Byrne

    Visual Effects Editor

  50. H.R. Barnett

    Visual Effects Editor

  51. Jack Runyon

    Visual Effects Editor

  52. John Polyson

    Visual Effects Editor

  53. Kosta Saric

    Visual Effects Editor

  54. Michael Harden

    Visual Effects Editor

  55. Omkar Iyer

    Visual Effects Editor

  56. Struan Farquhar

    Visual Effects Editor

  57. Tristan Fisher

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Peyton Reed

    Peyton Reed

    Director

  2. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  3. Nick Satriano

    First Assistant Director

  4. Walter Gasparovic

    First Assistant Director

  5. Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Script Supervisor

  6. Brian Avery Galligan

    Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Kirk M. Morri

    Additional Editor

  2. Leigh Folsom Boyd

    Leigh Folsom Boyd

    Additional Editor

  3. Alexander Johnson

    Assistant Editor

  4. Lorena Talpan

    Assistant Editor

  5. Michael Goldberg

    Michael Goldberg

    Assistant Editor

  6. Bob Schneider

    Digital Intermediate

  7. Laura Holeman

    Digital Intermediate

  8. Dan Lebental

    Dan Lebental

    Editor

  9. Adam Kimmerlin

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Dawn Michelle King

    First Assistant Editor

  11. Dhirendra Chhatpar

    Stereoscopic Editor

  12. Emily Mason

    Stereoscopic Editor

  13. Priyal Mahadik

    Stereoscopic Editor

  14. Robert Drwila

    Stereoscopic Editor

  15. Smeet Vedant

    Stereoscopic Editor

  16. Vaibhav Marathe

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. James Hatridge

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Michael Lowrance

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Len Levine

    Chief Lighting Technician

  4. Brent Studler

    Electrician

  5. Cas Lincoln

    Electrician

  6. Evan Jones

    Electrician

  7. Frank Helbig

    Electrician

  8. Jeremy Woods

    Electrician

  9. Larry Jay Ertley

    Electrician

  10. Matthew P. Stouppe

    Electrician

  11. Steven Walker

    Electrician

  12. Dan Riffel

    Gaffer

  13. Dennis J. Lootens

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Lars P. Winther

    Lars P. Winther

    Associate Producer

  3. Sarah Halley Finn
  4. Claire Koonce

    Casting Assistant

  5. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Associate

  6. Brad Winderbaum

    Co-Producer

  7. David J. Grant

    Co-Producer

  8. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  9. Edgar Wright

    Edgar Wright

    Executive Producer

  10. Louis D'Esposito

    Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  11. Michael Grillo

    Executive Producer

  12. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  13. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  14. Jackie Burch

    Local Casting

  15. Adam Cole

    Post Production Coordinator

  16. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  17. Richard Castro

    Production Accountant

  18. Jenny Sandell

    Production Coordinator

  19. Jason Tamez

    Production Supervisor

  20. JoAnn Perritano

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Samson Neslund

    Assistant Sound Editor

  2. C. Douglas Cameron

    Boom Operator

  3. Brad Semenoff

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Chris Gridley

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Christopher Barnett

    Christopher Barnett

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Kim Foscato

    ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

  7. Ryan J. Frias

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  8. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  9. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  10. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  11. Jim Harrison

    Music Editor

  12. Tanya Noel Hill

    Music Editor

  13. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  14. Dave Metzger

    Orchestrator

  15. Kevin Kliesch

    Orchestrator

  16. Tim Davies

    Orchestrator

  17. Christophe Beck

    Christophe Beck

    Original Music Composer

  18. David C. Hughes

    Sound Designer

  19. David Farmer

    David Farmer

    Sound Designer

  20. Bob Kellough

    Sound Effects Editor

  21. Jack Whittaker

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Jeremy Bowker

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Josh Gold

    Sound Effects Editor

  24. Nia Hansen

    Sound Effects Editor

  25. Whit Norris

    Sound Mixer

  26. Juan Peralta

    Juan Peralta

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  27. Tom Johnson

    Tom Johnson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  28. Daniel Laurie

    Supervising Sound Editor

  29. Shannon Mills

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Stephen Newbold

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  2. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  3. Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

    2D Supervisor

  4. Mike Stillwell

    3D Sequence Supervisor

  5. Keith Roberts

    Animation Director

  6. Eamonn Butler

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Neil Glasbey

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Nicholas Symons

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  10. Stephen Enticott

    Animation Supervisor

  11. Tim Harrington

    Animation Supervisor

  12. Anton Yri

    Compositing Supervisor

  13. Aymeric Perceval

    Compositing Supervisor

  14. David Jeffrey Phillips

    Compositing Supervisor

  15. Edson Williams

    Compositing Supervisor

  16. François Lambert

    Compositing Supervisor

  17. Gruff Owen

    Compositing Supervisor

  18. John J. Galloway

    Compositing Supervisor

  19. Jonathan Cheetham

    Compositing Supervisor

  20. Matthew Kemper

    Compositing Supervisor

  21. Aaron Schultz

    Lead Animator

  22. Ben Wiggs

    Lead Animator

  23. Bruce Creevey

    Lead Animator

  24. Ferran Casas

    Lead Animator

  25. John Filipkowski

    Lead Animator

  26. Peter Clayton

    Lead Animator

  27. Michael Karp

    Matchmove Supervisor

  28. Matthew Friedlander

    Matte Painter

  29. Lersak Bunupuradah

    Modelling Supervisor

  30. Tristan Connors

    Modelling Supervisor

  31. Marc Calvelo

    Senior Animator

  32. Oskar Urretabizkaia

    Senior Animator

  33. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  34. Barry O'Brien

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  35. Cyrus Jay Gladstone

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  36. Evan Jacobs

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  37. Prateek Kaushal

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  38. Rohan Tirkey

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  39. Caroline Rowlands

    VFX Editor

  40. Greg Reed

    VFX Editor

  41. Jan Reichmann

    VFX Editor

  42. Tom Driscoll

    VFX Editor

  43. Simon Stanley-Clamp

    VFX Supervisor

  44. Tony Baldridge

    VFX Supervisor

  45. Ankit Gokani

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  46. Arushi Govil

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  47. Ashley Bradford

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  48. Brittany Montero

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  49. Chiranjeev Thakur

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  50. Chris McLeod

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  51. Cole Darby

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  52. Devika Kawle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  53. Jakris Smittant

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  54. Jayce Attewell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  55. Jeff Winkle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  56. Kat Greene

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  57. Kelly Chow

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Kristin Patterson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  59. Lisa Hallbauer

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  60. Melanie Marlar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  61. Michael Asiman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  62. Monifa Andrew

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  63. Rebekah Noulles-Smith

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  64. Sam Claitor

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  65. Sam Hodge

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  66. Scott McPhate

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  67. Syuhada Hassan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  68. Timothy Trimmings

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  69. Tyler Cordova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  70. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Producer

  71. Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

    Visual Effects Producer

  72. Darcie Tang

    Visual Effects Producer

  73. Diana Giorgiutti

    Visual Effects Producer

  74. Franzisca Puppe

    Visual Effects Producer

  75. Karey Maltzahn

    Visual Effects Producer

  76. Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

    Visual Effects Producer

  77. Mark Webb

    Visual Effects Producer

  78. Melanie Byrne

    Visual Effects Producer

  79. Nina Fallon

    Nina Fallon

    Visual Effects Producer

  80. Priyanka Balasubramania

    Visual Effects Producer

  81. Rene Grasser

    Visual Effects Producer

  82. Rob Shears

    Visual Effects Producer

  83. Steve Griffith

    Visual Effects Producer

  84. Tarun Kripalani

    Visual Effects Producer

  85. Jenny Basen

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  86. Lee Briggs

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  87. Alex Wuttke

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  88. Dinesh K. Bishnoi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  89. Dominik Zimmerle

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  90. Greg Steele

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  91. Jake Morrison

    Jake Morrison

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  92. James Jooyoung Lee

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  93. Jamie Hallett

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  94. Jon Capleton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  95. Matthew Crnich

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  96. Mohen Leo

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  97. Russell Earl

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  98. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  99. Trent Claus

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  100. Vincent Cirelli

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Jack Kirby

    Comic Book

  2. Larry Lieber

    Larry Lieber

    Comic Book

  3. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Comic Book

  4. Adam McKay

    Adam McKay

    Screenplay

  5. Edgar Wright

    Edgar Wright

    Screenplay, Story

  6. Joe Cornish

    Joe Cornish

    Screenplay, Story

  7. Paul Rudd

    Paul Rudd

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login