Biography

We don't have a biography for Neko Parham.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1972-06-20

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • M. Neko Parham
  • Marty Neko Parham

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Ant-Man as Pool BBQ Dad
2015 Bessie as Rehearsal Director
2014 Sabotage as Deputy Richards
2013 Sleepy Hollow (1 episode) as Fuller
2006 Death of a President as Casey Claybon
2003 Kingpin (6 episodes) as Shawn Williams

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page