Cast 38

  1. Ryan Gosling
  2. Harrison Ford

    Harrison Ford
    Rick Deckard

  3. Ana de Armas
  4. Robin Wright

    Robin Wright
    Lt. Joshi

  5. Sylvia Hoeks
  6. Mackenzie Davis

    Mackenzie Davis
    Mariette

  7. Jared Leto

    Jared Leto
    Niander Wallace

  8. Carla Juri

    Carla Juri
    Dr. Ana Stelline

  9. Lennie James

    Lennie James
    Mister Cotton

  10. Dave Bautista

    Dave Bautista
    Sapper Morton

  11. David Dastmalchian
  12. Barkhad Abdi

    Barkhad Abdi
    Doc Badger

  13. Hiam Abbass

    Hiam Abbass
    Freysa

  14. Wood Harris

    Wood Harris
    Nandez

  15. Edward James Olmos
  16. Tómas Lemarquis

    Tómas Lemarquis
    File Clerk

  17. Sallie Harmsen

    Sallie Harmsen
    Replicant

  18. Sean Young

    Sean Young
    Rachael

  19. Loren Peta

    Loren Peta
    Rachael double

  20. Mark Arnold

    Mark Arnold
    Interviewer

  21. Krista Kosonen

    Krista Kosonen
    Doxie #2

  22. Elarica Johnson

    Elarica Johnson
    Doxie #3

  23. Kingston Taylor
    Boy with One Ear

  24. David Benson
    Liberace Look-A-Like

  25. Ben Thompson
    Elvis Look-A-Like

  26. Suzie Kennedy

    Suzie Kennedy
    Marilyn Look-A-Like

  27. Stephen Triffitt

    Stephen Triffitt
    Sinatra Look-A-Like

  28. Ellie Wright
    Little Ellie

  29. Vilma Szécsi

    Vilma Szécsi
    Angry Old Lady

  30. Kincsö Sánta
    Birthday Girl

  31. István Göz
    Scavenger #1

  32. Pál Nyári
    Scavenger #2

  33. Joshua Tersoo Allagh
    Scavenger #3

  34. Zoltán Béres
    Scavenger #4

  35. Konstantin Pál
    Scavenger #5

  36. Ferenc Györgyi
    Scavenger #6

  37. Samuel Brown
    Orphanage Boy

Crew 828

Art

  1. George Hull
    Conceptual Design

  2. Scott Lukowski
    Conceptual Design

  3. Victor James Martinez
    Conceptual Design

  4. Ed Natividad
    Conceptual Design

  5. Peter Popken
    Conceptual Design

  6. Emmanuel Shiu
    Conceptual Design

  7. Dennis Gassner
    Production Design

  8. David Doran
    Art Direction

  9. Bence Erdelyi
    Art Direction

  10. Lydia Fry
    Art Direction

  11. Paul Inglis
    Supervising Art Director

  12. Tibor Lázár
    Art Direction

  13. Stefan Speth
    Art Direction

  14. Alessandra Querzola
    Set Decoration

  15. Veronika Szücs
    Art Department Coordinator

  16. Colin H. Fraser
    Construction Coordinator

  17. Doug Harlocker

    Doug Harlocker
    Property Master

  18. Bradley Good
    Assistant Property Master

  19. Joseph Hiura
    Set Designer

  20. Orsolya Maza
    Assistant Art Director

  21. Elicia Scales
    Assistant Art Director

  22. Abby J. Smith
    Assistant Art Director

  23. Máté Herjeczki
    Construction Coordinator

  24. Nicolas Girard
    Title Designer

  25. Danny Yount
    Title Designer

  26. Pier Laurenza
    Location Scout

  27. Isabel Bloor
    Set Supervisor

  28. Rod McLean
    Art Direction

  29. Gergely Rieger
    Art Direction Intern

  30. Adam Berces
    Art Department Assistant

  31. László Szirmai
    Assistant Art Director

  32. Andras Pal Szabo
    Assistant Property Master

  33. Gabor Szabo
    Concept Artist

  34. Carlos Huante
    Concept Artist

  35. Dan Walker
    Concept Artist

  36. Jeremy Paillotin
    Concept Artist

  37. Kamen Anev
    Concept Artist

  38. Kim Frederiksen
    Concept Artist

  39. Kouji Tajima
    Concept Artist

  40. Steve Jung
    Concept Artist

  41. Jon McCoy
    Concept Artist

  42. Balázs Kovács
    Construction Manager

  43. Gyula Herjeczki
    Construction Manager

  44. József Kiss
    Construction Manager

  45. Zoltán Tóth
    Construction Manager

  46. Bence Kalmár
    Draughtsman

  47. Róbert Taller
    Draughtsman

  48. Levente Sulyok
    Draughtsman

  49. Peter Várdai
    Draughtsman

  50. Petra Balogh
    Draughtsman

  51. Zita Galántai
    Draughtsman

  52. Dominique Pace
    Draughtsman

  53. Enci Bognar
    Graphic Designer

  54. Marton Szalay
    Leadman

  55. Jack Cave
    Props

  56. Balazs Pelcz
    Sculptor

  57. Vivien Dömötör
    Set Decorating Coordinator

  58. Szilvia Szisza Toth
    Set Decoration Buyer

  59. Valeria Paoloni
    Set Decoration Buyer

  60. Dávid Szekeres
    Set Dresser

  61. Oscar Krupiczer
    Set Dresser

  62. Annamária Orosz
    Standby Art Director

  63. Alina Papp
    Standby Art Director

  64. Darryl Henley
    Storyboard Artist

  65. Sam Hudecki
    Storyboard Artist

  66. Sam Hudecki
    Conceptual Design

  67. Michael Broom
    Concept Artist

  68. Daniel Besnyo
    Construction Coordinator

  69. Fern Hodgson
    Art Department Coordinator

  70. Deak Ferrand
    Art Direction

  71. Seungjin Woo
    Concept Artist

  72. David Tilton
    Concept Artist

  73. Ben Milsom
    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Roger Deakins

    Roger Deakins
    Director of Photography

  2. Dylan Goss

    Dylan Goss
    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Ádám Fillenz
    Camera Operator

  4. László Bille
    Camera Operator

  5. Imre Juhasz
    Camera Operator

  6. Gusztáv Kirsch
    Camera Operator

  7. Attila Szûcs
    Key Grip

  8. Pierre Gill

    Pierre Gill
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  9. Pete Cavaciuti
    Steadicam Operator

  10. Kata Vermes
    Additional Still Photographer

  11. Stephen Vaughan
    Still Photographer

  12. Paul Candrilli
    Best Boy Grip

  13. Gábor Balda
    Best Boy Grip

  14. Bruce Hamme
    Dolly Grip

  15. Paul Maletich
    Aerial Camera

  16. Attila Kárpáti
    Assistant Camera

  17. Dávid Vécsey
    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. Joshua Gollish
    Digital Imaging Technician

  19. Pablo Montesinos
    Digital Imaging Technician

  20. Jason Naran
    Digital Imaging Technician

  21. Tamás Hevizi
    Drone Cinematographer

  22. Adam Varadi
    Drone Pilot

  23. Steve Unwin
    Epk Camera Operator

  24. Steve Unwin
    Still Photographer

  25. Chris Summers
    First Assistant "B" Camera

  26. Péter Faludi
    First Assistant Camera

  27. Virgil Tatu
    First Assistant Camera

  28. Michael Rathgeber
    First Assistant Camera

  29. Ambrus Hernádi
    Second Assistant Camera

  30. Gergely Hajba
    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  31. Kristóf Párdányi
    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  32. Ákos Gulyás
    Second Assistant Camera

  33. Ákos Szathmáry
    Second Assistant Camera

  34. Balázs Várszegi
    Second Assistant Camera

  35. István Djuroska
    Second Assistant Camera

  36. Szabolcs Sitkei
    Second Assistant Camera

  37. Jean-Louis Darville

    Jean-Louis Darville
    Data Wrangler

  38. Gergely Galisz
    Data Wrangler

  39. Joe Wehmeyer
    Data Wrangler

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Donald Mowat

    Donald Mowat
    Makeup Department Head

  2. Mark Avery
    Set Costumer

  3. Renée April

    Renée April
    Costume Design

  4. Anna Törjék
    Makeup Artist

  5. Csilla Blake-Horváth
    Makeup Supervisor

  6. Lizzie Lawson
    Hair Supervisor

  7. Kerry Warn
    Hair Designer

  8. Jo-Ann MacNeil
    Key Makeup Artist

  9. Ruth Haney
    Key Makeup Artist

  10. Jon Henry Gordon
    Key Hair Stylist

  11. Bea Merkovits
    Assistant Costume Designer

  12. Margaret Robbs
    Assistant Costume Designer

  13. Martine Gagnon
    Assistant Costume Designer

  14. Lilla Kleininger
    Ager/Dyer

  15. Dóra Papp
    Set Costumer

  16. Lilla Vasvári
    Costume Supervisor

  17. Laszlo Tahy
    Seamstress

  18. Klarissza Kis
    Seamstress

  19. Rita Jakab
    Seamstress

  20. Cori Burchell
    Costume Supervisor

  21. Krisztina Fehér
    Hairstylist

  22. Karen Asano-Myers
    Hairstylist

  23. Bill Corso

    Bill Corso
    Makeup Artist

  24. Nóra Kapás
    Makeup Artist

  25. Nóra Koltai
    Makeup Artist

  26. Szandra Bíró
    Makeup Artist

  27. Szilvia Dobrovitz
    Makeup Artist

  28. Ancsa Kriskó
    Makeup Artist

  29. Sven Granlund
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  30. Jason Collins
    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  31. Ferenc Brandenburg
    On Set Dresser

  32. Gergely Schummer
    On Set Dresser

Crew

  1. Joel Kramer
    Second Unit

  2. Adam Hart

    Adam Hart
    Stunts

  3. Joel Kramer
    Stunt Coordinator

  4. Daniel Czinkota
    Editorial Staff

  5. Ken Lebre
    Editorial Staff

  6. Joshua Ravetch
    Production Controller

  7. Carsten Woithe
    Supervising Technical Director

  8. Isabel Bloor
    Sets & Props Supervisor

  9. Rachel Amanda Alterman
    Production Office Assistant

  10. Klaus Mielich
    Special Effects Coordinator

  11. Marc Wolff
    Pilot

  12. Zoltán Schrammel
    Techno Crane Operator

  13. Chris McLaughlin
    CG Supervisor

  14. Miles Lauridsen
    Sequence Supervisor

  15. Xinyi Puah
    Visual Effects Editor

  16. Bianca Cuffaro
    Visual Effects Editor

  17. Kelly Noordermeer
    Visual Effects Editor

  18. Guillaume Poulin
    Visual Effects Editor

  19. Céline Zapater
    Visual Effects Editor

  20. Cliff Fleming

    Cliff Fleming
    Aerial Coordinator

  21. Zsolt Gonda
    Armorer

  22. Linda Mester
    Special Effects Coordinator

  23. Tamas Gelei
    Prop Maker

  24. Istvan Muranyi
    Prop Maker

  25. Torma Zoltán
    Prop Maker

  26. Vilmos Törköly
    Prop Maker

  27. Mitul Patel
    Sequence Supervisor

  28. Larry Garrison
    Unit Publicist

  29. Altus Health
    Health and Safety

  30. Viktória Jaross
    Choreographer

  31. Rick Lipton
    Dialect Coach

  32. Aaron Haye
    Thanks

  33. Syd Mead
    Thanks

  34. Dan Spellman
    Thanks

  35. Andrew G. Vajna
  36. Ashley Culp
    Executive Music Producer

  37. Alcon Sleeping Giant
    Executive Music Producer

  38. Michael Hodges
    Executive Music Producer

  39. Kayla Morrison
    Executive Music Producer

  40. Martin De Boer
    Stunt Double

  41. Domonkos Pardanyi
    Stunt Coordinator

  42. Mike Massa

    Mike Massa
    Stunt Coordinator

  43. Mike Massa

    Mike Massa
    Stunt Double

  44. Gyula Tóth
    Stunts

  45. Gabor Szeman
    Stunts

  46. Zalan Szabo
    Stunts

  47. Gábor Pesta
    Stunts

  48. Richard Nagy
    Stunts

  49. Vanda Mocár
    Stunts

  50. Akos Lenkei
    Stunts

  51. Laszlo Kosa
    Stunts

  52. Abel Kocsis
    Stunts

  53. Alex Kingi
    Stunts

  54. Zoltan Hodi
    Stunts

  55. Tamas Hagyo
    Stunts

  56. Eniko Fulop
    Stunts

  57. Jozsef Fodor
    Stunts

  58. Egyed Ferenc
    Stunts

  59. Rob de Groot
    Stunt Double

  60. Jason Chu
    Stunts

  61. Nick Carraro
    Stunts

  62. Chloé Bruce
    Stunt Double

  63. Milan Bartha
    Stunts

  64. Cody Banta
    Stunts

  65. Gaspar Adam
    Stunts

  66. Brad Arensman
    Post Production Supervisor

  67. Nick Fulton
    Second Unit

  68. Nigel Hughes
    Scenic Artist

  69. Del Spiva
    Temp Music Editor

  70. Joel Savage
    Special Effects

  71. Adam Szlávy
    Special Effects Technician

  72. Andreas Herberg
    Special Effects Technician

  73. Andreas Schiller
    Special Effects Technician

  74. Bence Füredi
    Special Effects Technician

  75. Daniel Godec
    Special Effects Technician

  76. Furedi Csaba
    Special Effects Technician

  77. Gergely Laszlo
    Special Effects Technician

  78. Jan Luppino
    Special Effects Technician

  79. Monty Ploch
    Special Effects Technician

  80. Rene Barthel
    Special Effects Technician

  81. Ruan Liebenberg
    Special Effects Technician

  82. Swen Luppino
    Special Effects Technician

  83. Tamas Uzoni
    Special Effects Technician

  84. Andre Emme
    Special Effects Technician

  85. Nándor Gulyás
    Second Unit

  86. Amy Geist
    Post Production Assistant

  87. Emma Escamilla
    Post Production Assistant

  88. Mayleen Vega
    Post Production Assistant

  89. John Sylva
    Post Production Assistant

  90. Gábor Egyed
    In Memory Of

  91. Klaus Mielich
    In Memory Of

  92. Tibor Bodor
    Driver

  93. Zsolt Bécsi
    Driver

  94. Csaba Vida
    Driver

  95. Dániel Zima
    Driver

  96. Jr. Sandor Paradi
    Transportation Coordinator

  97. Viktor Lehoczki
    Transportation Captain

  98. Claudia Kossik
    Transportation Coordinator

  99. Sándor Csali
    Set Production Assistant

  100. Hajós Péter
    Set Production Assistant

  101. Gábor Bakos
    Set Production Assistant

  102. Gergely Riba
    Set Production Assistant

  103. Bence Csörnyei
    Set Production Assistant

  104. Peter Cseri
    Stand In

  105. Andrew Barry
    Compositor

  106. Benjamin Jean
    Compositor

  107. Jiri Kilevnik
    Compositor

  108. Maciej Skoluba
    Compositor

  109. Marco Bordignon
    Compositor

  110. Mateusz Krzastek
    Compositor

  111. Melissa Goddard
    Compositor

  112. Salima Needham
    Compositor

  113. Vincent Chang
    Compositor

  114. Yasemin Hepguler
    Compositor

  115. Romane Landrieux
    Compositor

  116. Marc Sadeghi
    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  117. Prashant Dhotre
    Sequence Lead

  118. Dhuha Isa
    Visual Effects Editor

  119. Shawn Broes
    Visual Effects Editor

  120. Fay McConkey
    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  121. Laura Fitzpatrick
    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  122. Melissa Taylor
    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  123. Robert Schajer
    Executive Visual Effects Producer

Directing

  1. Denis Villeneuve
  2. Donald Sparks
    Assistant Director

  3. Gábor Hegedüs Hege
    First Assistant Director

  4. Donald Sparks
    First Assistant Director

  5. Joel Kramer
    Second Assistant Director

  6. Jessica Clothier
    Script Supervisor

  7. Dora Simko
    Script Supervisor

  8. Hajós Péter
    Assistant Director

  9. Gábor Hegedüs Hege
    Assistant Director

  10. Albert Cho
    First Assistant Director

  11. Brandon Lambdin
    First Assistant Director

  12. Susan M. Elmore
    First Assistant Director

  13. Charlie Watson
    First Assistant Director

  14. Karen Davis
    Second Assistant Director

  15. Tamás Péter Chipie
    Second Assistant Director

  16. Alejandro Mora
    Second Assistant Director

  17. Brian Niemczyk
    Second Second Assistant Director

  18. Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
    Third Assistant Director

  19. Vera Janisch
    Third Assistant Director

  20. Attila Veres
    Third Assistant Director

  21. Gergely Apjok
    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Matt Wallach
    Color Timer

  2. Joe Walker

    Joe Walker
    Editor

  3. Zach Marshall
    Assistant Editor

  4. Balázs Budai
    Assistant Editor

  5. Robert E. Phillips
    Digital Intermediate

  6. Mary Lukasiewicz
    First Assistant Editor

  7. André Léger
    Assistant Editor

  8. Mercédesz Czanka
    Assistant Editor

  9. Taylor Mason
    Assistant Editor

  10. Emily Wallin
    3D Editor

Lighting

  1. Bill O'Leary
    Gaffer

  2. Patrick Bramucci
    Rigging Gaffer

  3. Antal Berger
    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Charley Gilleran
    Rigging Grip

  5. András Zsák
    Electrician

  6. Béla Rácz
    Electrician

  7. Andras Rudasy
    Electrician

  8. David Rondzik
    Electrician

  9. Gábor Inczédy
    Electrician

  10. Péter Bognár
    Electrician

  11. Istvan Banga
    Electrician

  12. Keri Manuel
    Lighting Technician

  13. Chris Archinet
    Lighting Artist

  14. Francois Madere
    Lighting Artist

Production

  1. Dana Belcastro

    Dana Belcastro
    Co-Producer

  2. Bill Carraro

    Bill Carraro
    Executive Producer

  3. Tim Gamble
    Executive Producer

  4. Frank Giustra

    Frank Giustra
    Executive Producer

  5. Carl Rogers
    Co-Producer

  6. Ridley Scott

    Ridley Scott
    Producer

  7. Cynthia Sikes

    Cynthia Sikes
    Producer

  8. Steven P. Wegner
    Co-Producer

  9. Bud Yorkin

    Bud Yorkin
    Producer

  10. Francine Maisler
  11. Gavin J. Behrman
    Production Supervisor

  12. Zsolt Molnar
    Location Manager

  13. Emma Pill
    Location Manager

  14. Lucinda Syson
    Casting

  15. Rudolf András
    Location Manager

  16. Zsolt Csutak
    Casting

  17. Ridley Scott

    Ridley Scott
    Executive Producer

  18. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
    ADR Voice Casting

  19. Kathy Driscoll
    Casting Associate

  20. Natasha Vincent
    Casting Associate

  21. Maria Gerencser
    Accountant

  22. Jason Habelow
    Production Coordinator

  23. Jordi Roca Agut
    Production Coordinator

  24. Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
    Production Coordinator

  25. Gábor Ujházy
    Unit Manager

  26. Laurie Wright
    Production Coordinator

  27. Robin Citrin
    Location Manager

  28. Bill Twiston-Davies
    Location Manager

  29. Veronika Varjasi
    Extras Casting

  30. Molly Rose
    Casting Assistant

  31. Zsolt Ferenc Maier
    Extras Casting

  32. Kristi Lugo
    Casting Assistant

  33. David Bush
    Casting Assistant

  34. Ravi Mahapatro
    Line Producer

  35. Jessica Sharp
    Line Producer

  36. Yale Badik
    Executive Producer

  37. Asa Greenberg
    Co-Executive Producer

  38. Val Hill
    Executive Producer

  39. Ian McGloin
    Co-Executive Producer

  40. Dániel Jakab
    Assistant Production Manager

  41. Gergely Balazs
    Assistant Production Manager

  42. Teodora Ilie
    Assistant Production Manager

  43. Gergö Balika
    Head of Production

  44. Árpád Görögh
    Production Assistant

  45. Gergely Török
    Production Assistant

  46. Miklós Tóth
    Production Manager

  47. India Osborne
    Production Manager

  48. Demelza Cronin
    Production Supervisor

  49. Daniel Dallos
    Unit Manager

  50. Anna Cassina
    Unit Production Manager

  51. Arni Hansson
    Unit Production Manager

  52. Pamela Harvey-White
    Unit Production Manager

  53. Rita Maxim
    Production Assistant

  54. Tibor Gadácsi
    Extras Casting Assistant

  55. István Papp
    Assistant Location Manager

  56. Félix Rosell
    Location Manager

  57. April Marie Mabry
    Second Assistant Accountant

  58. Chad Clark
    Assistant Accountant

  59. Erika Tamás
    First Assistant Accountant

  60. Greg Highsmith
    First Assistant Accountant

  61. Márton Vojnits
    Production Assistant

  62. Felicia Craggs
    Payroll Accountant

  63. Péter Danó
    Payroll Accountant

  64. Kolos Trimmel
    Production Accountant

  65. Tish Johnson
    Production Accountant

  66. Anna Lilli Garai
    Production Assistant

  67. Dylan Beck
    Production Assistant

  68. Gábor Csépai
    Production Assistant

  69. Gergely Orbán
    Production Assistant

  70. Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
    Production Assistant

  71. Gábor Bukai
    Production Assistant

  72. Mirjam Takács
    Production Assistant

  73. Ainara Sánchez de Toro
    Production Assistant

  74. Des Carey
    Production Consultant

  75. Zsuzsanna Kurucz
    Production Secretary

  76. Russell Blanchard
    Production Secretary

  77. Gyorgy Dejtari
    Second Assistant Accountant

  78. Joe Petényi
    Second Assistant Accountant

  79. Kinga Trimmel
    Second Assistant Accountant

  80. Kristof Trimmel
    Second Assistant Accountant

  81. Grant Bensley
    Head of Production

  82. Nicolas Bonnell
    Head of Production

  83. Donna Langston
    Head of Production

  84. Cécile Freyther
    Human Resources

  85. Andrea Biklian
    Production Accountant

  86. Cathrine Mitchell
    Production Coordinator

  87. Elliesse Cuniff
    Production Coordinator

  88. Jessica Pearce
    Production Coordinator

  89. Kisholay Ray
    Production Coordinator

Sound

  1. Hans Zimmer

    Hans Zimmer
    Original Music Composer

  2. Ron Bartlett

    Ron Bartlett
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  3. Christopher S. Aud
    Sound Effects Editor

  4. Mac Ruth
    Production Sound Mixer

  5. Benjamin Wallfisch

    Benjamin Wallfisch
    Original Music Composer

  6. Lee Gilmore

    Lee Gilmore
    Sound Effects Editor

  7. Theo Green
    Sound Designer

  8. Doug Hemphill

    Doug Hemphill
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  9. Mark A. Mangini
    Supervising Sound Editor

  10. Greg ten Bosch
    Sound Effects Editor

  11. Nico Abondolo
    Musician

  12. Deva Anderson
    Music Supervisor

  13. Clint Bennett
    Supervising Music Editor

  14. Owen Gurry
    Musician

  15. Avi Kaplan

    Avi Kaplan
    Musician

  16. Rio Mangini

    Rio Mangini
    Musician

  17. Ryan Rubin
    Music Editor

  18. Tristan Schulze
    Musician

  19. Simone Vitucci
    Musician

  20. Tom Hambleton
    ADR Recordist

  21. Michael Miller
    ADR Mixer

  22. Seva Solntsev
    ADR Recordist

  23. Bálint Csáki
    Boom Operator

  24. Norbert Szekeres
    Boom Operator

  25. Byron Wilson
    ADR Supervisor

  26. Balazs Varga
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  27. György Mihályi
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  28. Mark Coffey
    First Assistant Sound Editor

  29. Andy Malcolm
    Foley Artist

  30. Goro Koyama
    Foley Artist

  31. Ezra Dweck
    Foley Editor

  32. Don White
    Foley Mixer

  33. Jack Heeren
    Foley Mixer

  34. Kevin Schultz
    Foley Mixer

  35. Davi Aquino
    Foley Recordist

  36. Jenna Dalla Riva
    Foley Recordist

  37. Tom Burns
    Sound Mix Technician

  38. Jeremy B. Davis
    Sound Mix Technician

  39. Brian Tarlecki
    Sound Mix Technician

  40. Áron Havasi
    Second Assistant Sound

  41. Charlie Campagna
    Sound Effects Editor

  42. János Csáki Jr.
    Sound Mixer

Visual Effects

  1. Karen M. Murphy
    Visual Effects Producer

  2. John Nelson
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Gerd Nefzer

    Gerd Nefzer
    Special Effects Supervisor

  4. Marcus Preussing
    Pyrotechnic Supervisor

  5. Bernd Rautenberg
    Special Effects Supervisor

  6. Huseyin Caner
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. Nikul Patel
    Visual Development

  8. Tibor Dajko
    3D Artist

  9. Michael Anders
    3D Coordinator

  10. Eric Bates
    Animation Supervisor

  11. Wesley Chandler
    Animation Supervisor

  12. Jakub Pazera
    Lead Animator

  13. Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
    Matchmove Supervisor

  14. Duane Floch
    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  15. Erik Lehmann
    3D Generalist

  16. Leo-Patrick Houde
    VFX Editor

  17. Ryan Basaraba
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  18. Fanny Bissonnette
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  19. Yogesh Chautel
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  20. Paul Docherty
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  21. Gabriel Jalbert
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  22. Lucas John Ng
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  23. Cindy O'Hare
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  24. André Geoffroy
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  25. Philippe Lépine
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  26. Christ Ohoueu
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  27. Annabelle Zoellin
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  28. Lorie Bussières
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  29. Heather Martini
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  30. Julien Cimino
    Visual Effects Producer

  31. Sabrina Gagnon
    Visual Effects Producer

  32. Annie Normandin
    Visual Effects Producer

  33. Michelle Eisenreich
    Visual Effects Producer

  34. Kim Menaster
    Visual Effects Producer

  35. Chad Nixon
    Visual Effects Producer

  36. Adam O'Brien-Locke
    Visual Effects Producer

  37. Gabor Kiszelly
    Special Effects Supervisor

  38. Paul Lambert
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  39. Richard R. Hoover
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  40. Chris Sokalofsky
    Animation

  41. Adam Klein
    Animation

  42. Ben Hurand
    Animation

  43. Bassem Hawili
    Animation

  44. Evan Clover
    Animation

  45. Bernd Angerer
    Animation Supervisor

  46. Edward Andrews
    Digital Compositor

  47. Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
    Digital Compositor

  48. Daniel Batt
    Digital Compositor

  49. Philippe Bienvenue
    Digital Compositor

  50. Kathryn Jane Black
    Digital Compositor

  51. Romain Bouvard
    Digital Compositor

  52. Francesco Capone
    Digital Compositor

  53. Christiane Caya
    Digital Compositor

  54. Kamelia Chabane
    Digital Compositor

  55. Abhishek Chaturvedi
    Digital Compositor

  56. Julian Chong
    Digital Compositor

  57. Liudmyla Chorna
    Digital Compositor

  58. Martin Cicmanec
    Digital Compositor

  59. Sean Coonce
    Digital Compositor

  60. Jaroslav Cízek
    Digital Compositor

  61. Jens Schmiedel
    Special Effects Supervisor

  62. Andrii Zavolokin
    3D Generalist

  63. Frederik Lillelund
    3D Sequence Supervisor

  64. Rhys Salcombe
    3D Sequence Supervisor

  65. Patrick Kalyn
    Animation

  66. Adam Slater
    Animation

  67. Yadav Shridhar
    Animation

  68. Philip Melancon
    Animation

  69. Marilyn Marcotte
    Animation

  70. Hideki Okano
    CG Artist

  71. Austin Baerg
    CG Artist

  72. Bradleigh McKay
    CG Artist

  73. Emmanuelle Morin
    CG Artist

  74. Samuel Jacques
    CG Artist

  75. Sarah Mesmacre
    CG Artist

  76. Vincent Vezina
    CG Artist

  77. Zayn Jinah
    Stereoscopic Coordinator

  78. Brad Darrow
    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  79. Jeremy Nicolaides
    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  80. Andrew Kennedy
    Stereoscopic Technical Director

  81. Jean-Louis Darville

    Jean-Louis Darville
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Jedediah Smith
    Compositing Lead

  83. Filip Sustek
    Compositing Supervisor

  84. Laurent Spillemaecker
    Compositing Supervisor

  85. Robert Pik
    Compositing Supervisor

  86. Tristan Myles
    Compositing Supervisor

  87. Romane Landrieux
    VFX Artist

  88. Abhisek Chatterjee
    Creature Technical Director

  89. Charlotte Roberts
    Creature Technical Director

  90. Steven Bills
    Creature Technical Director

  91. Martin Hromadko
    I/O Manager

  92. Berenice Antoine
    VFX Artist

  93. Adrian Nurse
    Digital Compositor

  94. Aélis Héraud
    Digital Compositor

  95. Alexandra Zyrina
    Digital Compositor

  96. Andrea Dutti
    Digital Compositor

  97. Angelica Perez Anzures
    Digital Compositor

  98. Antoine Goethals
    Digital Compositor

  99. Antoine Wibaut
    Digital Compositor

  100. Carlos Guillén
    Digital Compositor

  101. Chaehyeon Lee Julie
    Digital Compositor

  102. Charles Labbé
    Digital Compositor

  103. Chris Dawson
    Digital Compositor

  104. Cindy Perez
    Digital Compositor

  105. Csaba Pépp
    Digital Compositor

  106. Daniel Veszely
    Digital Compositor

  107. Eduardo Villarreal
    Digital Compositor

  108. Elfar Sverrisson
    Digital Compositor

  109. Erik Werlin
    Digital Compositor

  110. Fangfei Li
    Digital Compositor

  111. Felix Lafontaine
    Digital Compositor

  112. Foram Pardiwala
    Digital Compositor

  113. Gudjon Kristjansson
    Digital Compositor

  114. Hemant Parshuram Sawant
    Digital Compositor

  115. Jeremy Meltzer
    Digital Compositor

  116. Jonathon Sumner
    Digital Compositor

  117. Jonny Gu
    Digital Compositor

  118. Jorge Sanchez Fresno
    Digital Compositor

  119. Katya Ruslanova
    Digital Compositor

  120. Kyle Greenberg
    Digital Compositor

  121. Laurent Srey
    Digital Compositor

  122. Leo Pean de Ponfilly
    Digital Compositor

  123. Leo Pritchard
    Digital Compositor

  124. Lies Veldeman
    Digital Compositor

  125. Lionel Jacobs
    Digital Compositor

  126. Lisa Funkel
    Digital Compositor

  127. Luke Drummond
    Digital Compositor

  128. Marco Fiorani Parenzi
    Digital Compositor

  129. Marco Leone
    Digital Compositor

  130. Melanie Dorn Carter
    Digital Compositor

  131. Mélanie Le Bloa
    Digital Compositor

  132. Michael Rouayroux
    Digital Compositor

  133. Michel Frenette
    Digital Compositor

  134. Nathan Hurlburt
    Digital Compositor

  135. Nguon Vissal Ong
    Digital Compositor

  136. Nicolas Desmet
    Digital Compositor

  137. Nicolas Guyon
    Digital Compositor

  138. Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
    Digital Compositor

  139. Oded Granot
    Digital Compositor

  140. Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
    Digital Compositor

  141. Patrick Hall
    Digital Compositor

  142. Péter Farkas
    Digital Compositor

  143. Petr Hastík
    Digital Compositor

  144. Philippe Pelletier
    Digital Compositor

  145. Philippe Soeiro
    Digital Compositor

  146. Rakesh Pusuluri
    Digital Compositor

  147. Rob Garner
    Digital Compositor

  148. Rodions Jepejevs
    Digital Compositor

  149. Sharon Marcussen
    Digital Compositor

  150. Simon Lehembre
    Digital Compositor

  151. Steven O'Connor
    Digital Compositor

  152. Szentkuti Tibor
    Digital Compositor

  153. Tanya Kular
    Digital Compositor

  154. Thomas Salama
    Digital Compositor

  155. Tracie Donais
    Digital Compositor

  156. Yascine Harmali
    Digital Compositor

  157. Yohann Hays
    Digital Compositor

  158. Zofie Olsson
    Digital Compositor

  159. Tiago Santos
    Digital Compositor

  160. Yoon See Ng
    Digital Compositor

  161. Pierre D'oncieu

    Pierre D'oncieu
    Digital Compositor

  162. Sara Hansen
    Generalist

  163. Marco Foglia
    Head of Animation

  164. Omar Morsy
    Head of Animation

  165. Andreas Bravin Karlsson
    Compositing Lead

  166. Farhad Mohasseb
    Compositing Lead

  167. Francesco Dell'Anna
    Compositing Lead

  168. Jeremie Ducrocq
    Compositing Lead

  169. Joel Delle-Vergin
    Compositing Lead

  170. Xavier Fourmond
    Compositing Lead

  171. Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
    Compositing Lead

  172. Julien Mercier
    VFX Artist

  173. Amit Narwani
    Matchmove Supervisor

  174. Jin Yong Kim
    Matchmove Supervisor

  175. Virender Dass
    VFX Artist

  176. Virender Dass
    Matchmove Supervisor

  177. Adrian Dudak
    Matte Painter

  178. Antoine Rouleau
    Matte Painter

  179. Arnaud Brisebois
    Matte Painter

  180. Arnaud Havart
    Matte Painter

  181. Eric Aubry
    Matte Painter

  182. Florence Durante
    Matte Painter

  183. Frederic Dupere
    Matte Painter

  184. Jérémie Touzery
    Matte Painter

  185. Maeva Pierre
    Matte Painter

  186. Marie Tricart
    Matte Painter

  187. Mark Orme
    Matte Painter

  188. Olivier Martin
    Matte Painter

  189. Rene Morel
    Matte Painter

  190. Sarah Neveu
    Matte Painter

  191. Simona Ceci
    Matte Painter

  192. Stéphane Keller
    Matte Painter

  193. Stuart Turnbull
    Modeling

  194. Akila Lakshminarayanan
    Pipeline Technical Director

  195. Cameron Billingham
    Pipeline Technical Director

  196. Jonathan Niquet
    Pipeline Technical Director

  197. Carl Berube
    Pipeline Technical Director

  198. Declan McGuire
    Pipeline Technical Director

  199. Marc-Olivier Rouleau
    Pipeline Technical Director

  200. Sehwi Park
    Pipeline Technical Director

  201. Wai Sun Cheng
    Visual Effects

  202. Akmal Mlahaili
    Rotoscoping Artist

  203. Alexandra Torelli
    Rotoscoping Artist

  204. David Monfette
    Rotoscoping Artist

  205. Ève Giordani
    Rotoscoping Artist

  206. Geneviève Gareau
    Rotoscoping Artist

  207. Jonathan Moulin
    Rotoscoping Artist

  208. Juliette Compignie
    Rotoscoping Artist

  209. Marc-André Roy
    Rotoscoping Artist

  210. Makoto Koyama
    Senior Animator

  211. Anand V. Jadhav
    VFX Artist

  212. Ankur Mishra
    VFX Artist

  213. Balthazar Sahel
    VFX Artist

  214. Basile Durieux
    VFX Artist

  215. Brittany Piacente
    VFX Artist

  216. Carlos Quijada
    VFX Artist

  217. Cem Olcer
    VFX Artist

  218. David Uystpruyst
    VFX Artist

  219. Dominique Zenon
    VFX Artist

  220. Eduardo Bivar
    VFX Artist

  221. Effandi Mohamed
    VFX Artist

  222. Emanuele Goffredo
    VFX Artist

  223. Félix Pirritano
    VFX Artist

  224. Genevieve Trottier
    VFX Artist

  225. Gretchen Bangs
    VFX Artist

  226. Guillaume Dureux
    VFX Artist

  227. Irshad Patel
    VFX Artist

  228. Jacob Yorke
    VFX Artist

  229. Jean Bennamias
    VFX Artist

  230. Juan Carlos Huerta
    VFX Artist

  231. Julien Barbault
    VFX Artist

  232. Katie Hamberger
    VFX Artist

  233. Keith Acheson
    VFX Artist

  234. Kindra McCall
    VFX Artist

  235. Lianne Forbes
    VFX Artist

  236. Marion Eloy
    VFX Artist

  237. Martin Chabannes
    VFX Artist

  238. Martin Pélissier
    VFX Artist

  239. Natalianne Boucher
    VFX Artist

  240. Nicolas Bouf
    VFX Artist

  241. Pierre Masseron
    VFX Artist

  242. Pierre Rousseau
    VFX Artist

  243. Pierre-Yves Marin
    VFX Artist

  244. Renaud Louvet
    VFX Artist

  245. Sébastien Nebout
    VFX Artist

  246. Simon Leclair
    VFX Artist

  247. Sotiris Georghiou
    VFX Artist

  248. Souvik Dey
    VFX Artist

  249. Thibault Plancq
    VFX Artist

  250. Troy Summersett
    VFX Artist

  251. Vikas Chandel
    VFX Artist

  252. William Banti
    VFX Artist

  253. William Perreault
    VFX Artist

  254. Baptiste Lebouc
    Visual Effects

  255. Carlos E. Flores
    Visual Effects

  256. Chris Hardman
    Visual Effects

  257. Daniel Thron
    Visual Effects

  258. Danilo Ivanisevic
    Visual Effects

  259. Ian Cooke-Grimes
    Visual Effects

  260. Pascal Clement
    Visual Effects

  261. Robin De Lillo
    Visual Effects

  262. Rohit Agarwal
    Visual Effects

  263. Samy Lamouti
    Visual Effects

  264. Stefano Carta
    Visual Effects

  265. Anton Schefter
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  266. Marc Faladeau
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  267. Michael Legato
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  268. Russell Sadeghpour
    Visual Effects Designer

  269. Emilie Gagnon
    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  270. Jared Keesing
    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  271. Marilou Marchand
    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  272. Alexandra Gunter
    Visual Effects Production Manager

  273. Sarah Essam
    Visual Effects Production Manager

  274. Eric Horton
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  275. Jeremy Robert
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  276. Nicolas Maillard
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  277. Olivier Cauwet
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  278. Peter Bowmar
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  279. Pierre Buffin
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  280. Richard Clegg
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  281. Ryan Tudhope
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  282. Scott Mitchell
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  283. Sébastien Moreau
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  284. Viktor Muller
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  285. Benoit Gadreau
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  286. Brian N. Bentley
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  287. Christine Liu
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  288. Cody Stoof
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  289. Damiano Moltisanti
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  290. Elisa Valenzisi
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  291. Florent Falipou
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  292. Gawade Dipti
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  293. Jiayin Wang
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  294. Jonny Wang
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  295. Lionel Mullot
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  296. Marco van der Merwe
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  297. Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  298. Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  299. Romain Sunier
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  300. Tangi Vaillant
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  301. Valerio Tarricone
    Visual Effects Technical Director

  302. Xian Guan
    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Hampton Fancher
  2. Hampton Fancher

    Hampton Fancher
    Screenplay

  3. Michael Green

    Michael Green
    Screenplay

  4. Philip K. Dick

    Philip K. Dick
    Characters

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page