Cast 67

  1. John C. Reilly

    John C. Reilly

    Wreck-It Ralph (voice)

  2. Sarah Silverman

    Sarah Silverman

    Vanellope von Schweetz (voice)

  3. Jack McBrayer

    Jack McBrayer

    Fix-It Felix (voice)

  4. Jane Lynch

    Jane Lynch

    Sergeant Calhoun (voice)

  5. Ed O'Neill

    Ed O'Neill

    Mr. Litwak (voice)

  6. Dennis Haysbert

    Dennis Haysbert

    General Hologram (voice)

  7. Edie McClurg

    Edie McClurg

    Mary (voice)

  8. Alan Tudyk

    Alan Tudyk

    King Candy (voice)

  9. Jess Harnell

    Jess Harnell

    Don (voice)

  10. Mindy Kaling

    Mindy Kaling

    Taffyta Muttonfudge (voice)

  11. Joe Lo Truglio

    Joe Lo Truglio

    Markowski (voice)

  12. Raymond S. Persi

    Raymond S. Persi

    Gene / Zombie (voice)

  13. Rachael Harris

    Rachael Harris

    Deanna (voice)

  14. Skylar Astin

    Skylar Astin

    Roy (voice)

  15. Adam Carolla

    Adam Carolla

    Wynnchel (voice)

  16. Horatio Sanz

    Horatio Sanz

    Duncan (voice)

  17. Maurice LaMarche

    Maurice LaMarche

    Tapper (voice)

  18. Stefanie Scott

    Stefanie Scott

    Moppet Girl (voice)

  19. John DiMaggio

    John DiMaggio

    Beard Papa (voice)

  20. Rich Moore

    Rich Moore

    Sour Bill / Zangief (voice)

  21. Katie Lowes

    Katie Lowes

    Candlehead (voice)

  22. Jamie Elman

    Jamie Elman

    Rancis Fluggerbutter (voice)

  23. Josie Trinidad

    Josie Trinidad

    Jubileena Bing Bing (voice)

  24. Cymbre Walk

    Crumbelina Di Caramello (voice)

  25. Tucker Gilmore

    Sugar Rush Announcer / Turtle (voice)

  26. Brandon Scott

    Brandon Scott

    Kohut (voice)

  27. Tim Mertens

    Brad (voice)

  28. Kevin Deters

    Clyde (voice)

  29. Gerald C. Rivers

    M. Bison (voice)

  30. Martin Jarvis

    Martin Jarvis

    Saitine (voice)

  31. Brian Kesinger

    Cyborg (voice)

  32. Roger Craig Smith

    Roger Craig Smith

    Sonic the Hedgehog (voice)

  33. Phil Johnston

    Phil Johnston

    Surge Protector (voice)

  34. Reuben Langdon

    Reuben Langdon

    Ken Masters (voice)

  35. Kyle Hebert

    Kyle Hebert

    Ryu (Voice)

  36. Jamie Sparer Roberts

    Jamie Sparer Roberts

    Yuni Verse (voice)

  37. Ava Acres

    Ava Acres

    Additional Voices (voice)

  38. Isabella Acres

    Isabella Acres

    Additional Voices (voice)

  39. Bob Bergen

    Bob Bergen

    Additional Voices (voice)

  40. David Boat

    Additional Voices (voice)

  41. Mike Carlsen

    Mike Carlsen

    Additional Voices (voice)

  42. Reed Buck

    Reed Buck

    Additional Voices (voice)

  43. David Cowgill

    David Cowgill

    Additional Voices (voice)

  44. Jim Cummings

    Jim Cummings

    Additional Voices (voice)

  45. Terri Douglas

    Terri Douglas

    Additional Voices (voice)

  46. Sandy Fox

    Sandy Fox

    Additional Voices (voice)

  47. Eddie Frierson

    Eddie Frierson

    Additional Voices (voice)

  48. Earl Ghaffari

    Additional Voices (voice)

  49. Emily Hahn

    Emily Hahn

    Additional Voices (voice)

  50. Jennifer Hale

    Jennifer Hale

    Additional Voices (voice)

  51. Daniel Kaz

    Additional Voices (voice)

  52. Dave Kohut

    Additional Voices (voice)

  53. Lauren MacMullan

    Lauren MacMullan

    Additional Voices (voice)

  54. Mona Marshall

    Mona Marshall

    Additional Voices (voice)

  55. Scott Menville

    Scott Menville

    Additional Voices (voice)

  56. Laraine Newman

    Laraine Newman

    Additional Voices (voice)

  57. Paul Pape

    Paul Pape

    Additional Voices (voice)

  58. Lynwood Robinson

    Additional Voices (voice)

  59. Trenton Rogers

    Trenton Rogers

    Additional Voices (voice)

  60. Jadon Sand

    Jadon Sand

    Additional Voices (voice)

  61. Kath Soucie

    Kath Soucie

    Additional Voices (voice)

  62. April Stewart

    April Stewart

    Additional Voices (voice)

  63. Fred Tatasciore

    Fred Tatasciore

    Additional Voices (voice)

  64. Jennifer Christine Vera

    Additional Voices (voice)

  65. Elizabeth Daily

    Elizabeth Daily

    Additional Voices (voice)

  66. Will Deters

    Additional Voices (voice)

  67. Debi Derryberry

    Debi Derryberry

    Additional Voice (voice)

Crew 260

Art

  1. Andre Medina

    Art Department Manager

  2. Bill Schwab

    Art Department Manager

  3. Ian Gooding

    Art Direction

  4. Mike Gabriel

    Production Design

  5. Lauren MacMullan

    Lauren MacMullan

    Storyboard Artist

  6. Nancy Kruse

    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Thomas Baker

    Camera Department Manager

Crew

  1. Alfred Montejano

    Additional Music

  2. Dominic Lewis

    Additional Music

  3. John C. Reilly

    John C. Reilly

    Additional Writing

  4. Sean D. Jenkins

    CG Supervisor

  5. Mark Henley

    Cinematography

  6. Chris Montan

    Executive Music Producer

  7. Julio Macat

    Lighting Camera

  8. Brent W. Hall

    Post Production Supervisor

  9. Greg Loskorn

    Score Engineer

  10. Garret Sakura

    Software Engineer

  11. Meghan Gillet

    Software Engineer

  12. Amanda Dyar

    Special Effects

  13. Doug Bennett

    Supervising Animator

  14. Mark Mitchell

    Supervising Animator

  15. Marlon Nowe

    Supervising Animator

  16. Tony Smeed

    Supervising Animator

  17. Zach Parrish

    Zach Parrish

    Supervising Animator

  18. Kimberly M. Rios

    Systems Administrators & Support

  19. Michael McClure

    Systems Administrators & Support

  20. Rik Bomberger

    Systems Administrators & Support

  21. Roy Gilbrecht

    Thanks

  22. Tyler Nausley

    Thanks

Directing

  1. Rich Moore

    Rich Moore

    Director

  2. Rick Moore

    Layout

  3. Rob Dressel

    Layout

  4. Kelly Feeg

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Ivan Bilancio

    Additional Editing

  2. Julie Rogers

    Additional Editing

  3. William J. Caparella

    Additional Editing

  4. Alex McDonnell

    Assistant Editor

  5. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  6. Eliot Milbourn

    Digital Intermediate

  7. Tim Mertens

    Editor

  8. Karen A. White

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Adrian Iler

    Lighting Artist

  2. Amol Sathe

    Lighting Artist

  3. Cheryl Davis

    Lighting Artist

  4. Corey Butler

    Lighting Artist

  5. Derek Nelson

    Lighting Artist

  6. Eileen O'Neill

    Lighting Artist

  7. Enrique Munoz

    Lighting Artist

  8. Felipe Ruiz Reyes

    Lighting Artist

  9. Jason MacLeod

    Lighting Artist

  10. Jongo

    Lighting Artist

  11. Josh Staub

    Lighting Artist

  12. Justin Hammond

    Lighting Artist

  13. Ka Yaw Tan

    Lighting Artist

  14. Katherine Ipjian

    Lighting Artist

  15. Katie Reihman

    Lighting Artist

  16. Larry Wu

    Lighting Artist

  17. Mark Gelfuso

    Lighting Artist

  18. Michelle Lee Robinson

    Lighting Artist

  19. Quentin Frost

    Lighting Artist

  20. Richard Gouge

    Lighting Artist

  21. Roger Huynh

    Lighting Artist

  22. Ryan DeYoung

    Lighting Artist

  23. Thomas DesJardins

    Lighting Artist

  24. Wally Schaab

    Lighting Artist

  25. Robert Showalter

    Lighting Production Assistant

  26. Chris Springfield

    Lighting Supervisor

  27. Jennifer Yu

    Lighting Supervisor

  28. Jorge Obregon

    Lighting Supervisor

  29. Mark Siegel

    Lighting Supervisor

  30. Paula Goldstein

    Lighting Supervisor

  31. Robert L. Miles

    Lighting Supervisor

  32. Gregory Smith

    Rigging Supervisor

  33. John Kahwaty

    Rigging Supervisor

Production

  1. Trenton Rogers

    Trenton Rogers

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Jamie Sparer Roberts
  3. Terri Douglas

    Terri Douglas

    Casting

  4. Cymbre Walk

    Casting Associate

  5. Dave K. Komorowski

    Character Technical Supervisor

  6. John Lasseter

    John Lasseter

    Executive Producer

  7. Clark Spencer

    Producer

  8. Angela Frances D'Anna

    Production Supervisor

  9. Brooke Randolph

    Production Supervisor

  10. Christopher Kracker

    Production Supervisor

  11. Jeremy Costello

    Production Supervisor

  12. Kristen Caplan

    Production Supervisor

  13. Tucker Gilmore

    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Bill Higley

    ADR & Dubbing

  2. Doc Kane

    ADR & Dubbing

  3. Gabriel Guy

    ADR & Dubbing

  4. Nick Glennie-Smith

    Conductor

  5. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Andy Potvin

    Dolby Consultant

  7. Jana Vance

    Foley

  8. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  9. Luke Dunn Gielmuda

    Foley Editor

  10. Earl Ghaffari

    Music Editor

  11. Tom MacDougall

    Music Supervisor

  12. Andrew Synowiec

    Musician

  13. Eric Bradley

    Eric Bradley

    Musician

  14. Fred Kron

    Musician

  15. James Thatcher

    Musician

  16. Matt Chamberlain

    Musician

  17. Wade Culbreath

    Musician

  18. Andrew Kinney

    Orchestrator

  19. Dave Metzger

    Orchestrator

  20. John Ashton Thomas

    John Ashton Thomas

    Orchestrator

  21. Stephen Coleman

    Orchestrator

  22. Thomas Pasatieri

    Orchestrator

  23. Henry Jackman

    Henry Jackman

    Original Music Composer

  24. Alan Meyerson

    Scoring Mixer

  25. Rihanna

    Rihanna

    Songs

  26. Gary Rydstrom

    Gary Rydstrom

    Sound Designer

  27. E.J. Holowicki

    Sound Effects Editor

  28. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  29. Kevin Bolen

    Sound Mix Technician

  30. Tony Sereno

    Sound Mix Technician

  31. Lori Castro

    Sound Mixer

  32. David E. Fluhr

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  33. Gary Rizzo

    Gary Rizzo

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  34. Ric Schnupp

    Ric Schnupp

    Sound Recordist

  35. Ronald G. Roumas

    Sound Recordist

  36. Stephen Urata

    Sound Recordist

  37. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Bobby Pontillas

    Additional Effects Development

  2. Bruce W. Smith

    Bruce W. Smith

    Additional Effects Development

  3. Claire Keane

    Additional Effects Development

  4. Glen Keane

    Glen Keane

    Additional Effects Development

  5. Sarah Airriess

    Sarah Airriess

    Additional Effects Development

  6. Adam Dykstra

    Animation

  7. Adam Green

    Adam Green

    Animation

  8. Alberto Abril

    Animation

  9. Amy Lawson Smeed

    Animation

  10. Andrew Chesworth

    Animation

  11. Andrew Lawson

    Animation

  12. Benson Shum

    Animation

  13. Bert Klein

    Animation

  14. Brent Homman

    Animation

  15. Brian Menz

    Brian Menz

    Animation

  16. Chad Sellers

    Animation

  17. Chadd Ferron

    Animation

  18. Christian So

    Animation

  19. Clay Kaytis

    Clay Kaytis

    Animation, Opening/Ending Animation

  20. Cory Loftis

    Animation, Lead Character Designer

  21. Daniel Klug

    Animation

  22. Danny Wawrzaszek

    Animation

  23. Darrell W. Johnson

    Animation

  24. Darrin Butters

    Animation

  25. Henry Sato Jr.

    Animation

  26. Hyrum Virl Osmond

    Animation

  27. Hyun-min Lee

    Hyun-min Lee

    Animation

  28. Isaak Fernandez

    Animation

  29. Jason Figliozzi

    Animation

  30. Jennifer Hager

    Animation

  31. Jocelyn Cofer

    Animation

  32. Joel Reid

    Animation

  33. John Kahrs

    John Kahrs

    Animation

  34. John Wong

    Animation

  35. Kelly McClanahan

    Animation

  36. Kira Lehtomaki

    Animation

  37. Lisa Allen

    Animation

  38. Malcon Pierce

    Animation

  39. Mario Furmanczyk

    Animation

  40. Mark Williams

    Animation

  41. Matt Kummer

    Animation

  42. Michael Franceschi

    Animation

  43. Micheal Kilm

    Animation

  44. Mike Klim

    Animation

  45. Minor Gaytan

    Animation

  46. Mitja Rabar

    Animation

  47. Miyuki Kanno Long

    Animation

  48. Nathan Engelhardt

    Animation

  49. Nik Ranieri

    Animation

  50. Patrick Osborne

    Patrick Osborne

    Animation

  51. Paul Diaz

    Animation

  52. Prothais Nicolas

    Animation

  53. Rahul Dabholkar

    Animation

  54. Rastko Stefanovic

    Animation

  55. Ryan Hobbiebrunken

    Animation

  56. Stephane Mangin

    Animation

  57. Wayne Unten

    Animation

  58. Youngjae Choi

    Animation

  59. Caitlin Coons

    Animation Production Assistant

  60. Melissa Genoshe

    Animation Production Assistant

  61. Mike Huang

    Animation Supervisor

  62. Renato Dos Anjos

    Animation Supervisor

  63. Jin Kim

    Jin Kim

    Character Designer

  64. Alec Fredericks

    Creature Technical Director

  65. Carlos Cabral

    Creature Technical Director

  66. David J. Suroviec

    Creature Technical Director

  67. David S. Dunn

    Creature Technical Director

  68. Edward Robbins

    Creature Technical Director

  69. Erik Eulen

    Creature Technical Director

  70. Glen Claybrook

    Creature Technical Director

  71. Hidetaka Yosumi

    Creature Technical Director

  72. Hubert Leo

    Creature Technical Director

  73. Jan Berger

    Creature Technical Director

  74. Jennifer Downs

    Creature Technical Director

  75. Jesus Canal

    Creature Technical Director

  76. Lyndsey Horton

    Creature Technical Director

  77. Marc Thyng

    Creature Technical Director

  78. Michael Stieber

    Creature Technical Director

  79. Nicklas Puetz

    Creature Technical Director

  80. Lorelay Bove

    Lead Character Designer

  81. Brien Hindman

    Modeling

  82. Clayton Osmus

    Modeling

  83. Eryn Katz

    Modeling

  84. Jon Krummel

    Modeling

  85. Ryan Tottle

    Modeling

  86. Samy Segura

    Modeling

  87. Shaun Absher

    Modeling

  88. Suzan Kim

    Modeling

  89. Virgilio John Aquino
  90. Adrian Tehao Niu

    VFX Artist

  91. Allan Gersten

    VFX Artist

  92. Bob Bennett

    VFX Artist

  93. Christopher Hendryx

    VFX Artist

  94. Daniel Naulin

    VFX Artist

  95. Hendrik Panz

    VFX Artist

  96. Ian J. Coony

    VFX Artist

  97. Joon Taik Song

    VFX Artist

  98. Karen Smith

    VFX Artist

  99. MacDuff Knox

    VFX Artist

  100. Peter DeMund

    VFX Artist

  101. Ravindra Dwivedi

    VFX Artist

  102. Scott Kersavage

    VFX Artist

  103. Zhang Xiao

    VFX Artist

  104. James Finn

    Visual Development

  105. Joe Pitt

    Visual Development

  106. Ricardo F. Delgado

    Visual Development

  107. Ryan Lang

    Lead Character Designer, Visual Development

  108. Victoria Ying

    Visual Development

  109. Jessie Erikson

    Visual Effects

  110. Joshua Fry

    Visual Effects

Writing

  1. Jennifer Lee

    Jennifer Lee

    Screenplay

  2. Phil Johnston

    Phil Johnston

    Screenplay

  3. Jim Reardon

    Jim Reardon

    Story

  4. Rich Moore

    Rich Moore

    Story

  5. Nancy Kruse

    Story Artist

  6. Nicole Mitchell

    Storyboard

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login