Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Kinney.

Personal Info

Known For Sound

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1967-07-10

Place of Birth Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Andrew Kinny

Sound TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Predator Orchestrator
2018 Solo: A Star Wars Story Orchestrator
2017 Ferdinand Orchestrator
2015 The Little Prince Orchestrator
2014 Interstellar Orchestrator
2014 Big Hero 6 Orchestrator
2014 How to Train Your Dragon 2 Orchestrator
2014 Rio 2 Orchestrator
2013 Pacific Rim Orchestrator
2012 Wreck-It Ralph Orchestrator
2012 The Raven Orchestrator
2011 Rio Orchestrator
2011 Red Riding Hood Orchestrator
2007 The Reaping Orchestrator
2006 Dr. Dolittle 3 Orchestrator
2005 Pooh's Heffalump Halloween Movie Orchestrator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page