Cast 31

  1. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner
    Aaron Cross

  2. Rachel Weisz

    Rachel Weisz
    Dr. Marta Shearing

  3. Edward Norton
  4. Scott Glenn

    Scott Glenn
    Ezra Kramer

  5. Stacy Keach
  6. Joan Allen

    Joan Allen
    Pamela Landy

  7. Donna Murphy

    Donna Murphy
    Dita Mandy

  8. Albert Finney

    Albert Finney
    Dr. Albert Hirsch

  9. Michael Chernus

    Michael Chernus
    Arthur Ingram

  10. Oscar Isaac
  11. Corey Stoll

    Corey Stoll
    Vendel

  12. David Strathairn

    David Strathairn
    Noah Vosen

  13. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn
    Larry Hooper

  14. Dennis Boutsikaris
  15. Sheena Colette

    Sheena Colette
    Candent Woman #2

  16. Louis Ozawa Changchien
  17. Corey Johnson

    Corey Johnson
    Ray Wills

  18. Jennifer Kim

    Jennifer Kim
    Outcome #4

  19. Elizabeth Marvel

    Elizabeth Marvel
    Dr. Connie Dowd

  20. Shane Jacobson
  21. Page Leong

    Page Leong
    Mrs. Yun

  22. Robert Christopher Riley
  23. Zeljko Ivanek

    Zeljko Ivanek
    Dr. Donald Foite

  24. Lou Veloso

    Lou Veloso
    boatman

  25. Ruby Ruiz

    Ruby Ruiz
    Philippine Pharmacist

  26. Madeleine Nicolas
  27. Joel Torre

    Joel Torre
    Citrus Samaritan

  28. John Arcilla

    John Arcilla
    Joseph

  29. Faye Yvette McQueen
  30. Rachel Black

    Rachel Black
    C-Team

Crew 102

Art

  1. Leslie E. Rollins
    Set Decoration

  2. Molly Hughes
    Supervising Art Director

  3. W. Steven Graham
    Assistant Art Director

  4. Kevin Thompson
    Production Design

  5. Hinju Kim
    Assistant Art Director

  6. Charlie Campbell
    Art Direction

  7. Deborah Jensen
    Assistant Art Director

  8. Stephen H. Carter
    Art Direction

  9. Sheyam Ghieth
    Art Department Coordinator

  10. Marion Kolsby
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Ken Nelson
    Construction Coordinator

  12. Nicole Eckenroad
    Art Department Assistant

Camera

  1. Robert Elswit
    Director of Photography

  2. Mary Cybulski
    Still Photographer

  3. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno
    Camera Operator

  4. Andrew Rowlands
    Camera Operator

  5. Sean M. Harding
    Camera Operator

  6. Barry Idoine
    Additional Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Shay Cunliffe
    Costume Design

  2. Kathe Swanson
    Hairstylist

  3. Felicity Bowring
    Makeup Department Head

  4. Wendy M. Craig
    Costume Supervisor

  5. Erwin Arenas
    Costume Supervisor

  6. Kate Edwards
    Costume Supervisor

  7. Jeffrey Fayle
    Costume Supervisor

  8. Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton
    Costume Supervisor

  9. Sue Wyburgh
    Makeup Artist

  10. Nathan J. Busch II
    Hairstylist

  11. Jerry DeCarlo
    Hairstylist

  12. Sunday Englis
    Makeup Artist

  13. Joanne Jacobsen
    Makeup Artist

  14. Björn Rehbein
    Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Dan Bradley
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Susan Hegarty
    Dialect Coach

  3. Diana Burton
    Property Master

  4. Wanjin Choi
    Property Master

  5. David Dowling
    Property Master

  6. Chris O'Hara
    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Sylvia Nablo
    Transportation Coordinator

  8. Julie Kuehndorf
    Unit Publicist

  9. Vanessa Cheung
    Visual Effects Art Director

  10. Christopher Weiser
    Scenic Artist

  11. Ravi Dube
    Transportation Coordinator

  12. Jennifer Lane
    Post Production Supervisor

  13. Doug Anderson
    Scenic Artist

  14. Yong Xi Chen
    Scenic Artist

  15. Christopher Hébel
    Scenic Artist

  16. Lia Lorms
    Scenic Artist

  17. Jordan Lovelace
    Scenic Artist

  18. Roman Lystvak
    Scenic Artist

  19. Kosyo Minchev
    Scenic Artist

  20. Danh Nguyen
    Scenic Artist

  21. Charles R. Suter
    Scenic Artist

  22. Kent Blocher
    Visual Effects Editor

  23. Abi Cadogan
    Visual Effects Editor

  24. Benjamin Chua
    Visual Effects Editor

  25. Dhuha Isa
    Visual Effects Editor

  26. Kieran Nicholas
    Visual Effects Editor

  27. Coleman Robinson
    Transportation Coordinator

  28. Cecile Vitan
    Transportation Coordinator

Directing

  1. Tony Gilroy

    Tony Gilroy
    Director

  2. Dianne Dreyer

    Dianne Dreyer
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. John Gilroy
    Editor

  2. James W. Harrison III
    First Assistant Editor

  3. John C. Stuver
    Dialogue Editor

  4. Chris Hogan
    Dialogue Editor

  5. Nick Monton
    Digital Intermediate

Production

  1. Frank Marshall

    Frank Marshall
    Producer

  2. Jennifer Fox

    Jennifer Fox
    Executive Producer

  3. Patrick Crowley
    Producer

  4. Henry Morrison
    Executive Producer

  5. Junsik Park
    Production Manager

  6. Joseph Santos
    Production Manager

  7. Dennis Penney
    Location Manager

  8. Nikolo Juban
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. James Newton Howard

    James Newton Howard
    Original Music Composer

  2. Dino Dimuro
    Sound Designer

  3. Christopher Assells
    Sound Designer

  4. Per Hallberg
    Supervising Sound Editor

  5. Nic Ratner
    Music Editor

  6. William R. Dean
    Sound Effects Editor

  7. Peter Staubli
    Sound Designer

  8. Dan Hegeman
    Sound Effects Editor

  9. David Parker
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  10. Chris Jargo
    ADR & Dubbing

Visual Effects

  1. Hal Couzens
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Scott M. Davids
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Seth Kleinberg
    Visual Effects Producer

  4. Michael Bruce Ellis
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. John Heller
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Gary Nolin
    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Tracey Leadbetter
    Visual Effects Producer

Writing

  1. Tony Gilroy

    Tony Gilroy
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.