Cast 31

  1. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner
    Aaron Cross

  2. Rachel Weisz

    Rachel Weisz
    Dr. Marta Shearing

  3. Edward Norton
  4. Scott Glenn

    Scott Glenn
    Ezra Kramer

  5. Stacy Keach
  6. Joan Allen

    Joan Allen
    Pamela Landy

  7. Donna Murphy

    Donna Murphy
    Dita Mandy

  8. Albert Finney

    Albert Finney
    Dr. Albert Hirsch

  9. Michael Chernus

    Michael Chernus
    Arthur Ingram

  10. Oscar Isaac
  11. Corey Stoll

    Corey Stoll
    Vendel

  12. David Strathairn

    David Strathairn
    Noah Vosen

  13. Michael Papajohn

    Michael Papajohn
    Larry Hooper

  14. Dennis Boutsikaris
  15. Sheena Colette

    Sheena Colette
    Candent Woman #2

  16. Louis Ozawa Changchien
  17. Corey Johnson

    Corey Johnson
    Ray Wills

  18. Jennifer Kim

    Jennifer Kim
    Outcome #4

  19. Elizabeth Marvel

    Elizabeth Marvel
    Dr. Connie Dowd

  20. Shane Jacobson
  21. Page Leong

    Page Leong
    Mrs. Yun

  22. Robert Christopher Riley
  23. Zeljko Ivanek

    Zeljko Ivanek
    Dr. Donald Foite

  24. Lou Veloso

    Lou Veloso
    boatman

  25. Ruby Ruiz

    Ruby Ruiz
    Philippine Pharmacist

  26. Madeleine Nicolas
  27. Joel Torre

    Joel Torre
    Citrus Samaritan

  28. John Arcilla

    John Arcilla
    Joseph

  29. Faye Yvette McQueen
  30. Rachel Black

    Rachel Black
    C-Team

Crew 102

  1. Stephen H. Carter
    Art - Art Direction

  2. Charlie Campbell
    Art - Art Direction

  3. Molly Hughes
    Art - Supervising Art Director

  4. Kevin Thompson
    Art - Production Design

  5. Leslie E. Rollins
    Art - Set Decoration

  6. Sheyam Ghieth
    Art - Art Department Coordinator

  7. W. Steven Graham
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  8. Deborah Jensen
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  9. Hinju Kim
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  10. Marion Kolsby
    Art - Assistant Art Director

  11. Ken Nelson
    Art - Construction Coordinator

  12. Philip Canfield
    Art - Leadman

  13. Nicole Eckenroad
    Art - Art Department Assistant

  1. Robert Elswit
    Camera - Director of Photography

  2. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno
    Camera - Camera Operator

  3. Sean M. Harding
    Camera - Camera Operator

  4. Andrew Rowlands
    Camera - Camera Operator

  5. Mary Cybulski
    Camera - Still Photographer

  6. Barry Idoine
    Camera - Additional Photography

  1. Shay Cunliffe
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Design

  2. Felicity Bowring
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Department Head

  3. Erwin Arenas
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  4. Wendy M. Craig
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  5. Kate Edwards
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  6. Jeffrey Fayle
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  7. Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton
    Costume & Make-Up - Costume Supervisor

  8. Nathan J. Busch II
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  9. Jerry DeCarlo
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  10. Chris Harrison-Glimsdale
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  11. Kathe Swanson
    Costume & Make-Up - Hairstylist

  12. Sunday Englis
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  13. Joanne Jacobsen
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  14. Björn Rehbein
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  15. Sue Wyburgh
    Costume & Make-Up - Makeup Artist

  1. Diana Burton
    Crew - Property Master

  2. Wanjin Choi
    Crew - Property Master

  3. David Dowling
    Crew - Property Master

  4. Jennifer Lane
    Crew - Post Production Supervisor

  5. Doug Anderson
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  6. Yong Xi Chen
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  7. Christopher Hébel
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  8. Lia Lorms
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  9. Jordan Lovelace
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  10. Roman Lystvak
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  11. Kosyo Minchev
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  12. Danh Nguyen
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  13. Charles R. Suter
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  14. Christopher Weiser
    Crew - Scenic Artist

  15. Kent Blocher
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  16. Abi Cadogan
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  17. Vanessa Cheung
    Crew - Visual Effects Art Director

  18. Benjamin Chua
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  19. Dhuha Isa
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  20. Kieran Nicholas
    Crew - Visual Effects Editor

  21. Dan Bradley
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  22. Chris O'Hara
    Crew - Stunt Coordinator

  23. Ravi Dube
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  24. Sylvia Nablo
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  25. Coleman Robinson
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  26. Cecile Vitan
    Crew - Transportation Coordinator

  27. Susan Hegarty
    Crew - Dialect Coach

  28. Julie Kuehndorf
    Crew - Unit Publicist

  1. Tony Gilroy

    Tony Gilroy
    Directing - Director

  2. Dianne Dreyer

    Dianne Dreyer
    Directing - Script Supervisor

  1. John Gilroy
    Editing - Editor

  2. John C. Stuver
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  3. Chris Hogan
    Editing - Dialogue Editor

  4. James W. Harrison III
    Editing - First Assistant Editor

  5. Nick Monton
    Editing - Digital Intermediate

  1. Cory Geryak
    Lighting - Gaffer

  2. Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
    Lighting - Gaffer

  3. Pepito Mirador Jr.
    Lighting - Gaffer

  1. Frank Marshall

    Frank Marshall
    Production - Producer

  2. Patrick Crowley
    Production - Producer

  3. Ellen Chenoweth
    Production - Casting

  4. Henry Morrison
    Production - Executive Producer

  5. Jennifer Fox

    Jennifer Fox
    Production - Executive Producer

  6. Junsik Park
    Production - Production Manager

  7. Joseph Santos
    Production - Production Manager

  8. Dennis Penney
    Production - Location Manager

  9. Nikolo Juban
    Production - Location Manager

  1. James Newton Howard

    James Newton Howard
    Sound - Original Music Composer

  2. Per Hallberg
    Sound - Supervising Sound Editor

  3. Christopher Assells
    Sound - Sound Designer

  4. Peter Staubli
    Sound - Sound Designer

  5. Dino Dimuro
    Sound - Sound Designer

  6. William R. Dean
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  7. Dan Hegeman
    Sound - Sound Effects Editor

  8. David Parker
    Sound - Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  9. John T. Cucci
    Sound - Foley

  10. Dan O'Connell
    Sound - Foley

  11. Chris Jargo
    Sound - ADR & Dubbing

  12. Nic Ratner
    Sound - Music Editor

  1. Hal Couzens
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Scott M. Davids
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Michael Bruce Ellis
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. John Heller
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Gary Nolin
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  6. Tracey Leadbetter
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  7. Seth Kleinberg
    Visual Effects - Visual Effects Producer

  1. Tony Gilroy

    Tony Gilroy
    Writing - Screenplay

  2. Eric Van Lustbader
    Writing - Novel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.