Cast 59

  1. Bruce Willis

    Bruce Willis

    Frank Moses

  2. John Malkovich

    John Malkovich

    Marvin Boggs

  3. Mary-Louise Parker

    Mary-Louise Parker

    Sarah Ross

  4. Anthony Hopkins
  5. Helen Mirren

    Helen Mirren

    Victoria

  6. Catherine Zeta-Jones
  7. Lee Byung-hun

    Lee Byung-hun

    Han Cho Bai

  8. David Thewlis

    David Thewlis

    The Frog

  9. Brian Cox

    Brian Cox

    Ivan

  10. Neal McDonough

    Neal McDonough

    Jack Horton

  11. Steven Berkoff
  12. Garrick Hagon
  13. Tim Pigott-Smith

    Tim Pigott-Smith

    Director Philips

  14. Jong Kun Lee

    Han's Father

  15. Philip Arditti
  16. Mitchell Mullen
  17. Martin Sims

    Martin Sims

    Blackwell

  18. Tristan D. Lalla
  19. Khalid Laith

    Khalid Laith

    Al Saïd

  20. Tom Wu

    Tom Wu

    Security Officer

  21. Emilio Doorgasingh

    Emilio Doorgasingh

    Iranian Ambassador

  22. David Papava

    David Papava

    Russian Police Officer

  23. Dan Jeannotte

    Dan Jeannotte

    Young FBI Agent

  24. Aleksandar Mikic

    Aleksandar Mikic

    Kremlin Guard

  25. Vincent Hoss-Desmarais

    Vincent Hoss-Desmarais

    MI6 Intelligence Officer

  26. Nathalie Buscombe
  27. Tony Pritchard

    Tony Pritchard

    Orderly #1

  28. Kirris Riviere

    Kirris Riviere

    Orderly #2

  29. Wahab Sheikh

    Iranian Clerk

  30. Paul Hopkins

    Paul Hopkins

    Funeral Director

  31. Vlasta Vrana

    Vlasta Vrana

    General McKennon

  32. Robert Davide

    Robert Davide

    Russian Officer

  33. Adam Shaw

    Adam Shaw

    Creepy Young Man

  34. Tom Hodgkins

    Tom Hodgkins

    Snyder

  35. Emma Heming

    Emma Heming

    Kelly

  36. Moe Jeudy-Lamour
  37. Penny Bunton

    Boddington Receptionist

  38. Nathan Wiley

    Nathan Wiley

    Young Guard

  39. Eric Davis

    Eric Davis

    MI6 Chief Security Officer

  40. Andrew Byron

    Andrew Byron

    Russian Lead Officer

  41. Alexandre Gorchkov

    Alexandre Gorchkov

    Kremlin Security Officer

  42. Michael Hearn

    Michael Hearn

    Senior MI6 Man

  43. Sandra Lavoie

    Weeping Woman

  44. Bentley Kalu

    Bentley Kalu

    Commando

  45. Rebecca Croll

    Rebecca Croll

    Waitress

  46. Georg Nikoloff

    Georg Nikoloff

    Russian Scientist

  47. Bianca Bellange
  48. Kevin Woodhouse
  49. Terry Maguire

    Costco Man

  50. Xavier Laurent
  51. Sherif Eltayeb

    Revolutionary Guard Captain

  52. Alan Grice

    Russian Officer #2

  53. Thomas Thoroe

    Thomas Thoroe

    Russian Officer #3

  54. Yo Santhaveesuk

    Security Officer #2

  55. George Georgiou

    George Georgiou

    Revolutionary Guard

  56. Waj Ali

    Waj Ali

    Helicopter Pilot

  57. Tony Smith

    Boddington Security

  58. James Jaysen Bryhan

    James Jaysen Bryhan

    Iranian General (uncredited)

  59. Michael Vardian

    Tourist (uncredited)

Crew 519

Art

  1. Guy Mount

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Suzanne Milano

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Jean-Jacques Boulben

    Art Department Coordinator

  4. Nicole Balzarini

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Andrew Ackland-Snow

    Art Direction

  6. Emma Pucci

    Art Direction

  7. Matthew Gray

    Art Direction

  8. Phil Harvey

    Art Direction

  9. Philip Elton

    Art Direction

  10. Anna Bregman

    Assistant Art Director

  11. Frédéric Berthiaume

    Assistant Art Director

  12. John-Michael Bellamy

    Assistant Decorator

  13. Julien Fath

    Assistant Property Master

  14. Dan Walker

    Concept Artist

  15. Eva Kuntz

    Concept Artist

  16. Karen Higgins

    Construction Coordinator

  17. Steve Bohan

    Construction Manager

  18. Don Santos

    Dressing Prop

  19. Dougie Lankston

    Dressing Prop

  20. Nathan Holt

    Dressing Prop

  21. Warren Parkinson

    Dressing Prop

  22. Chris Kitisakkul

    Graphic Designer

  23. Chris Tooth

    Graphic Designer

  24. Jannick Guillou

    Graphic Designer

  25. Kaya Thomas

    Main Title Designer

  26. Ryan McPhail

    Painter

  27. Rachel Corbould

    Petty Cash Buyer

  28. Jim Clay

    Production Design

  29. Sam Chapman

    Props

  30. Jeanette Scott

    Set Decoration

  31. Lisa Chugg

    Set Decoration

  32. Suzanne Cloutier

    Set Decoration

  33. Jeff Ozimek

    Set Designer

  34. Raymond Larose

    Set Designer

  35. Chris Withrow

    Set Dresser

  36. Manuel Charbonneau

    Set Dresser

  37. Nicolas Brechat

    Set Dresser

  38. Raul Contreras

    Set Dresser

  39. Simon Pineau

    Set Dresser

  40. David Doran

    Standby Art Director

  41. Quinn Robinson

    Standby Art Director

  42. Yannick Heuveline

    Standby Carpenter

  43. Terry Heggarty

    Standby Painter

  44. Jose Holder

    Storyboard Artist

  45. Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez

    Storyboard Artist

  46. Warren Drummond

    Storyboard Artist

  47. Dominic Masters

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Chris Clarke

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  2. Tom McFarling

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  3. Emmet Cahill

    Additional Grip

  4. Dean Murray

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  5. Lawrence Beckwith

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  6. Xavier Bompard

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  7. Adam Dale

    Aerial Director of Photography

  8. Chris Owen Jones

    Assistant Camera

  9. Derek Russell

    Best Boy Grip

  10. Keith Manning

    Best Boy Grip

  11. Satoshi Yamazaki

    Best Boy Grip

  12. Amine El Fadl

    Camera Intern

  13. Nic René

    Camera Loader

  14. Dominique Ricard

    Camera Operator

  15. Francois Archambault

    Camera Operator

  16. Gary Spratling

    Camera Operator

  17. Hugues Espinasse

    Camera Operator

  18. Jamie Harcourt

    Camera Operator

  19. Jean-Baptiste Jay

    Camera Operator

  20. Simon Finney

    Camera Operator

  21. Stephen S. Campanelli

    Camera Operator

  22. Tony Jackson

    Camera Operator

  23. Glyn Williams

    Camera Technician

  24. Becky Pescod

    Camera Trainee

  25. Daniel Evans

    Camera Trainee

  26. Daniel Wombwell

    Camera Trainee

  27. Guillermo Gil Martin

    Camera Trainee

  28. Louise Harris

    Camera Trainee

  29. Marc Pronovost

    Camera Trainee

  30. Scott Sullivan

    Camera Trainee

  31. Dan Pearson

    Data Wrangler

  32. Dominic Pigeon

    Data Wrangler

  33. Jeff Brown

    Digital Imaging Technician

  34. Matthew J. Hicks

    Digital Imaging Technician

  35. Matthieu Straub

    Digital Imaging Technician

  36. Nelson Oliver

    Digital Imaging Technician

  37. Steffen Vala

    Digital Imaging Technician

  38. Vincent Tulasne

    Digital Imaging Technician

  39. Enrique Chediak

    Director of Photography

  40. Darin Wong

    Dolly Grip

  41. Gary Sandover

    Dolly Grip

  42. Jack Flemming

    Dolly Grip

  43. James D. Wickman

    Dolly Grip

  44. Reil Munro

    Dolly Grip

  45. Robert Reid

    Dolly Grip

  46. Stéphane Afchain

    Dolly Grip

  47. Boris Abaza

    Focus Puller

  48. Iwan Prys Reynolds

    Focus Puller

  49. Tom Wilkinson

    Focus Puller

  50. Cyril Kuhnholtz

    Cyril Kuhnholtz

    Key Grip

  51. John Flemming

    Key Grip

  52. Michael C. Price

    Key Grip

  53. Robert B. Baylis

    Key Grip

  54. David Tulett

    Libra Head Technician

  55. James Williams

    Libra Head Technician

  56. Mario Spanna

    Libra Head Technician

  57. Toby Plaskitt

    Russian Arm Operator

  58. Harvey Harrison

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  59. Alf Tramontin

    Steadicam Operator

  60. Rodolphe Lauga

    Steadicam Operator

  61. Frank Masi

    Still Photographer

  62. Jan Thijs

    Still Photographer

  63. Clayton Young

    Ultimate Arm Operator

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Annette Field

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Peter Paul

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Barbara Sweryda

    Costume Assistant

  4. Beatrix Aruna Pasztor

    Costume Design

  5. Annie Crawford

    Costume Supervisor

  6. Laurence Caines

    Costume Supervisor

  7. Suzanne Canuel

    Costume Supervisor

  8. Victoria Taylor

    Costumer

  9. Catherine Jabes

    Hairstylist

  10. Ghislaine Sant

    Hairstylist

  11. Art Reasonover

    Key Costumer

  12. Csilla Blake-Horváth

    Key Hair Stylist

  13. Jean-Jacques Dion

    Key Hair Stylist

  14. Colleen Quinton

    Key Makeup Artist

  15. Suzanne Jansen

    Key Makeup Artist

  16. Véronique Boslé

    Key Makeup Artist

  17. Joe Hopker

    Makeup & Hair

  18. Sally Rose Davidson

    Makeup & Hair

  19. Gerald Quist

    Makeup Artist

  20. Gil Allan

    Makeup Artist

  21. Irène Jordi

    Makeup Artist

  22. Sally Collins

    Makeup Artist

  23. Graham Johnston

    Makeup Designer

  24. Kim Shek

    Set Costumer

  25. Annemarie Aird

    Wardrobe Assistant

  26. Kevin Pratten

    Wardrobe Master

Crew

  1. Marc Wolff

    Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

  2. Mike Woodley

    Aerial Coordinator

  3. Dave Evans

    Armorer

  4. Greg Corke

    Armorer

  5. Joss Skottowe

    Armorer

  6. Richard Hooper

    Armorer

  7. Dan Mayer

    CG Supervisor

  8. Daniele Bigi

    CG Supervisor

  9. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  10. Andrew Betts

    Carpenter

  11. David Ned Kelly

    Carpenter

  12. Lee Compton

    Carpenter

  13. Nick Smith

    Carpenter

  14. Fathima Feminò

    Compositor

  15. Holly Aldersley

    Compositor

  16. Johnathon Cormier

    Compositor

  17. Jon Anastasiades

    Compositor

  18. Magendran

    Compositor

  19. Prin Nimmannitya

    Compositor

  20. Ravi Pareek

    Compositor

  21. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  22. Sara Coppola

    Editorial Staff

  23. Darren O'Connell

    Floor Runner

  24. James Cleave

    Floor Runner

  25. Jonny Hodgetts

    Floor Runner

  26. Rachel Sowden

    Floor Runner

  27. Joel Canard

    Generator Operator

  28. Sophie Tarver

    Propmaker

  29. Marc Reichel

    Pyrotechnician

  30. Carmen Buzenschi

    Security

  31. Daryl Evans

    Security

  32. Del Storey

    Security

  33. Fernando da Silva

    Special Effects Assistant

  34. Sam Perez

    Special Effects Assistant

  35. Anna Krawczyk

    Special Effects Coordinator

  36. Declan O'Donnell

    Special Effects Technician

  37. Jean Miel

    Special Effects Technician

  38. Mark Grew

    Special Effects Technician

  39. Max Garnier

    Special Effects Technician

  40. Neil Toddy Todd

    Special Effects Technician

  41. Ian Harding

    Stand In

  42. Katherine Cleland
  43. Kelly-Marie Kerr

    Stand In

  44. Michael Wade

    Stand In

  45. Sangtae Kim

    Stand In

  46. Simon Alain

    Simon Alain

    Stand In

  47. Mark Mottram

    Mark Mottram

    Stunt Coordinator

  48. Michel Julienne

    Michel Julienne

    Stunt Coordinator

  49. Paul Jennings

    Stunt Coordinator

  50. Carly Michaels

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  51. Gary Hoptrough

    Gary Hoptrough

    Stunt Double

  52. Ian van Temperley

    Ian van Temperley

    Stunt Double

  53. Lee-Anne Telford

    Lee-Anne Telford

    Stunt Double

  54. Lucy Allen

    Lucy Allen

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  55. Mark Slaughter

    Stunt Double

  56. Matt Sherren

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  57. Stuart F. Wilson

    Stuart F. Wilson

    Stunt Double

  58. Gilles Ciamin

    Stunt Driver

  59. Pierre-Yves Rosoux

    Stunt Driver

  60. Adrian O'Neil

    Stunts

  61. Adrien Bour

    Stunts

  62. Al Holland

    Al Holland

    Stunts

  63. Alain Villain

    Alain Villain

    Stunts

  64. Amanda Foster

    Amanda Foster

    Stunts

  65. Andy Godbold

    Stunts

  66. Andy Merchant

    Stunts

  67. Andy Pilgrim

    Andy Pilgrim

    Stunts

  68. Andy Smart

    Stunts

  69. Annabel Wood

    Annabel Wood

    Stunts

  70. Arran Topham

    Stunts

  71. Ben Dimmock

    Stunts

  72. Brian Nickels

    Stunts

  73. Christophe Marsaud
  74. Christophe Roblin
  75. Dani Biernat

    Stunts

  76. Daniel Dow

    Stunts

  77. Danny Euston

    Danny Euston

    Stunts

  78. Darryl Scheelar
  79. Dave Fisher

    Stunts

  80. David Anders

    Stunts

  81. David McKeown

    Stunts

  82. Derek Lea

    Derek Lea

    Stunts

  83. Elliot Hawkes

    Stunts

  84. Emily Leach

    Stunts

  85. Erol Ismail

    Erol Ismail

    Stunts

  86. Franc Milburn

    Stunts

  87. Gareth Milne

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  88. Gary Arthurs

    Gary Arthurs

    Stunts

  89. Gary Connery

    Stunts

  90. Gary Kane

    Stunts

  91. George Kirby

    Stunts

  92. Gordon Alexander
  93. Guy List

    Stunts

  94. Hasit Savani

    Stunts

  95. Holly Lumsden

    Stunts

  96. Hélèna Laliberté
  97. James Cho

    Stunts

  98. James Cox

    James Cox

    Stunts

  99. James Grogan

    James Grogan

    Stunts

  100. Jason Curle

    Stunts

  101. Jason Hunjan

    Stunts

  102. Jean-Benoit Guillon
  103. Jean-Charles Rousseau
  104. Jean-Marc Bellu
  105. Jim Dowdall

    Stunts

  106. Jonel Earl

    Jonel Earl

    Stunts

  107. Jung Doo-hong

    Jung Doo-hong

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  108. Kent Thomson

    Kent Thomson

    Stunts

  109. Kim McGarrity

    Stunts

  110. Lauro Chartrand
  111. Lee Bagley

    Stunts

  112. Levan Doran

    Stunts

  113. Lloyd Bass

    Lloyd Bass

    Stunts

  114. Marc Cass

    Marc Cass

    Stunts

  115. Marcus Shakesheff
  116. Mark Archer

    Mark Archer

    Stunts

  117. Mark Strange

    Mark Strange

    Stunts

  118. Matt Becker

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  119. Matt Da Silva

    Stunts

  120. Matthew Stirling
  121. Michael Byrch

    Stunts

  122. Mike Chute

    Mike Chute

    Stunts

  123. Nic Goodey

    Stunts

  124. Nicolas Bosc

    Nicolas Bosc

    Stunts

  125. Pablo Verdejo

    Pablo Verdejo

    Stunts

  126. Pascal Lavanchy
  127. Pascaline Girardot
  128. Patrick Médioni
  129. Paul Howell

    Stunts

  130. Paul Kennington
  131. Peter Pedrero

    Peter Pedrero

    Stunts

  132. Ray Nicholas

    Ray Nicholas

    Stunts

  133. Reg Wayment

    Reg Wayment

    Stunts

  134. Richard Bradshaw
  135. Rick English

    Rick English

    Stunts

  136. Rob Cooper

    Stunts

  137. Rob Hunt

    Stunts

  138. Rob Pavey

    Rob Pavey

    Stunts

  139. Rory Mulroe

    Rory Mulroe

    Stunts

  140. Roy Taylor

    Roy Taylor

    Stunts

  141. Saif Al-Warith
  142. Sarah Lochlan

    Sarah Lochlan

    Stunts

  143. Sean Adames

    Stunts

  144. Sharlene Royer
  145. Sian Milne

    Sian Milne

    Stunts

  146. Simon Northwood
  147. Sonny Louis

    Sonny Louis

    Stunts

  148. Sonu Louis

    Sonu Louis

    Stunts

  149. Steen Young

    Steen Young

    Stunts

  150. Steve Lucescu

    Steve Lucescu

    Stunts

  151. Stuart Frift

    Stunts

  152. Stéphane Lefebvre
  153. Sybille Blouin
  154. Tim Halloran

    Stunts

  155. Tom Rodgers

    Tom Rodgers

    Stunts

  156. Tracey Eddon

    Tracey Eddon

    Stunts

  157. Vincent Wang

    Vincent Wang

    Stunts

  158. Virginie Arnaud
  159. Vladimir Houbart
  160. Wayne Gordon

    Wayne Gordon

    Stunts

  161. Wendy Leech

    Stunts

  162. Zarene Dallas

    Zarene Dallas

    Stunts

  163. Zoe Fry

    Stunts

  164. Andrew Lipschultz

    Unit Publicist

  165. Brian Avery

    Brian Avery

    Utility Stunts

  166. Jeremy Dunn

    Utility Stunts

  167. Tim Connolly

    Tim Connolly

    Utility Stunts

  168. Zack Duhame

    Zack Duhame

    Utility Stunts

  169. Nick Kenealy

    Video Assist Operator

  170. James Noorani

    Visual Effects Editor

  171. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  172. Tristan Fisher

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Dean Parisot

    Dean Parisot

    Director

  2. Cliff Lanning

    Cliff Lanning

    First Assistant Director

  3. Rob Burgess

    First Assistant Director

  4. Sean Guest

    First Assistant Director

  5. Anna Worley

    Script Supervisor

  6. Sharon Mansfield

    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. David Zimmerman

    Assistant Editor

  2. Matt Sweat

    Assistant Editor

  3. Tricia Chiarenza

    Color Timer

  4. Andrew Geary

    Colorist

  5. Darren Rae

    Colorist

  6. Andy Kaplan

    Digital Intermediate

  7. Stefan Sonnenfeld

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  8. Don Zimmerman

    Editor

  9. Jason Solberg

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Dan Goslee

    Online Editor

Lighting

  1. Dan Goyens

    Best Boy Electric

  2. John Linares

    Best Boy Electric

  3. Manuel Gaspar

    Best Boy Electric

  4. Mark Hanlon

    Best Boy Electric

  5. Antonin Drigeard

    Electrician

  6. Christopher Kralik

    Electrician

  7. Daniel O'Donnell

    Electrician

  8. Gary Nagle

    Electrician

  9. Jon Saunders

    Electrician

  10. Martyn Welland

    Electrician

  11. Robert Rabson

    Electrician

  12. Wailoon Chung

    Electrician

  13. Andy Long

    Gaffer

  14. Erik Folsom

    Gaffer

  15. Lee Spencer

    Gaffer

  16. Henri Normand

    Lighting Technician

  17. John Harris

    Lighting Technician

  18. Liam McGill

    Rigging Gaffer

  19. Phil Brookes

    Rigging Gaffer

  20. Benoit Côté

    Rigging Grip

  21. Marieke Séguin

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Nessa King

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Trevor Bagge

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Oscar J. Flores

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  5. Usha Chaman

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Andrea Kenyon

    Casting

  7. Deborah Aquila

    Deborah Aquila

    Casting

  8. Elaine Grainger

    Casting

  9. Tricia Wood

    Tricia Wood

    Casting

  10. Lisa Zagoria

    Casting Associate

  11. David Ready

    Executive Producer

  12. Jake Myers

    Executive Producer

  13. Leopold Hughes

    Leopold Hughes

    Executive Producer

  14. Samia Fadli

    Extras Casting

  15. Solomon Artistes

    Extras Casting

  16. Marlene Philibert

    Marlene Philibert

    Extras Casting Assistant

  17. Pota Manolakos

    First Assistant Accountant

  18. Julie Breton

    Local Casting

  19. Lorenzo di Bonaventura
  20. Mark Vahradian

    Mark Vahradian

    Producer

  21. Diana Adams

    Production Accountant

  22. Natalie Moore

    Production Accountant

  23. Anthony Coyne

    Production Assistant

  24. Christopher M. Boyd

    Production Assistant

  25. Christopher Setien Estevez

    Production Assistant

  26. Jacob Smith

    Production Assistant

  27. Jean-Francois Hall

    Production Assistant

  28. Kevin Bujold

    Production Assistant

  29. Laura Shaw

    Production Assistant

  30. Raphaël Holt

    Production Assistant

  31. Tom Simpson

    Production Assistant

  32. Jennifer Simonnet

    Production Coordinator

  33. John Sanchez

    Production Coordinator

  34. Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi

    Production Coordinator

  35. Sallie Beechinor

    Production Coordinator

  36. Yanie Salvas

    Production Coordinator

  37. Ronald Gilbert

    Production Manager

  38. Sergey Yahontov

    Sergey Yahontov

    Production Manager

  39. Anna Hinds

    Production Secretary

  40. Stephanie Aubin

    Production Secretary

  41. Maggy Belzile

    Second Assistant Accountant

  42. Gabriel Lavina

    Travel Coordinator

Sound

  1. Chris Navarro

    ADR Mixer

  2. James Hyde

    ADR Recordist

  3. Roger Guérin

    ADR Recordist

  4. Russell Farmarco

    ADR Supervisor

  5. Maxime Ferland

    Boom Operator

  6. Steve Finn

    Boom Operator

  7. Tristan Tarrant

    Boom Operator

  8. Cameron Steenhagen

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Harrison Meyle

    Dialogue Editor

  10. Jon Michaels

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  11. Dan O'Connell

    Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  12. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  13. Blake Collins

    Foley Mixer

  14. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  15. John Guentner

    Foley Mixer

  16. Alan Silvestri

    Alan Silvestri

    Conductor, Music

  17. Allan Kaufman

    Music Consultant

  18. Doug Hamblin

    Music Consultant

  19. Paul Katz

    Music Consultant

  20. David Bifano

    Music Coordinator

  21. Charles Martin Inouye

    Music Editor

  22. Jeff Carson

    Music Editor

  23. John Houlihan

    John Houlihan

    Music Supervisor

  24. Bruce White

    Musician

  25. Rachel Bolt

    Rachel Bolt

    Musician

  26. Steve Mair

    Musician

  27. Gregory Jamrok

    Orchestrator

  28. Paul Munro

    Production Sound Mixer

  29. Bev Hutter

    Sound Assistant

  30. Evan Gillman

    Sound Assistant

  31. Cameron Frankley

    Sound Designer

  32. Daniel Saxlid

    Sound Designer

  33. Jamey Scott

    Sound Designer

  34. Jason W. Jennings

    Sound Designer

  35. Lukasz Grzegorzewski

    Sound Editor

  36. David Barnaby

    Sound Effects Editor

  37. Lee Gilmore

    Sound Effects Editor

  38. Victor J. Hernandez

    Sound Effects Editor

  39. Chris Munro

    Sound Mixer

  40. Daryl Powell

    Sound Mixer

  41. Andrii Trifonov

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  42. Gregg Landaker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  43. Jonathan Wales

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  44. Steve Maslow

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  45. Jason Gaya

    Sound Recordist

  46. Patrick Rousseau

    Sound Recordist

  47. Richard Kitting

    Sound Recordist

Visual Effects

  1. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  2. Pimentel A. Raphael

    Animation Supervisor

  3. Chris Van Dyck

    Compositing Supervisor

  4. Dave Griffiths

    Compositing Supervisor

  5. Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

    Creature Technical Director

  6. Derik Gokstorp

    Pipeline Technical Director

  7. John R. Hazzard

    Pipeline Technical Director

  8. Manovigianek Jehman

    Pipeline Technical Director

  9. Nathan Rusch

    Pipeline Technical Director

  10. Paul Molodowitch

    Pipeline Technical Director

  11. Kyle Robinson

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  12. Marc-André Guindon

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  13. Richard Oey

    Senior Animator

  14. Neil Corbould

    Neil Corbould

    Special Effects Supervisor

  15. Ryal Cosgrove

    Special Effects Supervisor

  16. Crystal Compton

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Daniel Kepler

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  18. James Grummitt

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  19. James Purdy

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  20. Katie Stetson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  21. Michelle Cornwall

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  22. Patrick Neighly

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  23. Rebecca Park

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  24. Riley McDougall

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  25. Susan Luciani

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  26. Zafar Janjua

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  27. Brett Dowler

    Brett Dowler

    Visual Effects Producer

  28. David Sanger

    Visual Effects Producer

  29. Erika A. McKee

    Visual Effects Producer

  30. Katherine Smith

    Visual Effects Producer

  31. Ryan Wiederkehr

    Visual Effects Producer

  32. Sheldon Henry Castelino

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  33. Michelle Teefey-Lee

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  34. Tim Pounds-Cornish

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  35. Asregadoo Arundi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  36. Bruce Woloshyn

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  37. Grady Cofer

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  38. James Madigan

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  39. Mohen Leo

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  40. Vincent Cirelli

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Cully Hamner

    Characters

  2. Warren Ellis

    Characters

  3. Erich Hoeber

    Erich Hoeber

    Writer

  4. Jon Hoeber

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login