Cast 70

  1. Robert Downey Jr.

    Robert Downey Jr.

    Tony Stark / Iron Man

  2. Chris Hemsworth

    Chris Hemsworth

    Thor Odinson

  3. Mark Ruffalo

    Mark Ruffalo

    Bruce Banner / The Hulk

  4. Chris Evans

    Chris Evans

    Steve Rogers / Captain America

  5. Scarlett Johansson

    Scarlett Johansson

    Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

  6. Jeremy Renner

    Jeremy Renner

    Clint Barton / Hawkeye

  7. James Spader

    James Spader

    Ultron (voice)

  8. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson

    Nick Fury

  9. Don Cheadle

    Don Cheadle

    James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine

  10. Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    Pietro Maximoff

  11. Elizabeth Olsen

    Elizabeth Olsen

    Wanda Maximoff

  12. Paul Bettany

    Paul Bettany

    J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice) / Vision

  13. Cobie Smulders

    Cobie Smulders

    Maria Hill

  14. Anthony Mackie

    Anthony Mackie

    Sam Wilson / Falcon

  15. Hayley Atwell

    Hayley Atwell

    Peggy Carter

  16. Idris Elba

    Idris Elba

    Heimdall

  17. Linda Cardellini

    Linda Cardellini

    Laura Barton

  18. Stellan Skarsgård

    Stellan Skarsgård

    Erik Selvig

  19. Claudia Kim

    Claudia Kim

    Dr. Helen Cho

  20. Thomas Kretschmann

    Thomas Kretschmann

    Baron Wolfgang von Strucker

  21. Andy Serkis

    Andy Serkis

    Ulysses Klaue / Klaw

  22. Julie Delpy

    Julie Delpy

    Madame B

  23. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

  24. Henry Goodman

    Henry Goodman

    Dr. List

  25. Chris Luca

    Fortress Soldier

  26. Brian Schaeffer

    Brian Schaeffer

    Strucker Mercenary

  27. Dominique Provost-Chalkley
  28. Isaac Andrews

    Isaac Andrews

    Costel

  29. Gareth Kieran Jones

    Sokovian Acid Student

  30. Chan Woo Lim

    Dr. Cho's Assistant

  31. Minhee Yeo

    Minhee Yeo

    Dr. Cho's Assistant

  32. Bentley Kalu

    Bentley Kalu

    Klaue's Mercenary

  33. Julian Bleach

    Julian Bleach

    Ballet Instructor

  34. Christopher Beasley

    Johannesburg Cop

  35. Vuyo Dabula

    Vuyo Dabula

    Johannesburg Cop

  36. Nondumiso Tembe

    Nondumiso Tembe

    Johannesburg Driver

  37. Kabelo Thai

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  38. Lele Leowaba

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  39. Mandla Gaduka

    Mandla Gaduka

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  40. Harriet Manamela

    Harriet Manamela

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  41. Beulah Hashe

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  42. Musca Kumalo

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  43. Mathapelo September

    Johannesburg Onlooker

  44. Antony Acheampong

    Antony Acheampong

    Johannesburg Elevator Passenger

  45. Chioma Anyanwu

    Johannesburg Elevator Passenger

  46. Ben Sakamoto

    Ben Sakamoto

    Cooper Barton

  47. Imogen Poynton

    Lila Barton

  48. Isabella Poynton

    Isabella Poynton

    Lila Barton

  49. Ingvild Deila

    Ingvild Deila

    World Hub Tech

  50. Sunny Yeo

    Korean Train Passenger

  51. Namju Go

    Korean Train Passenger

  52. Mina Kweon

    Korean Train Passenger

  53. Earl T. Kim

    Earl T. Kim

    Korean Train Passenger

  54. Arthur Lee

    Korean Train Passenger

  55. Verity Hewlett

    Sokovian Family

  56. Michael Matovski

    Michael Matovski

    Sokovian Family

  57. Alma Noce

    Alma Noce

    Sokovian Family

  58. Riccardo Richetta

    Sokovian Family

  59. Constanza Ruff

    Sokovian Woman

  60. Monty Mclaren-Clark

    Tub Family Child

  61. Julia Krynke

    Julia Krynke

    Sokovian Driver

  62. Tony Christensen

    Sokovian SUV Driver

  63. Ian Kay

    Ian Kay

    Sokovian SUV Passenger

  64. Barry Aird

    Barry Aird

    Sokovian Police Captain

  65. Aaron Himelstein

    Aaron Himelstein

    Specialist Cameron Klein

  66. Kerry Condon

    Kerry Condon

    F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

  67. Jaiden Stafford

    Nathaniel Pietro Barton

  68. Josh Brolin

    Josh Brolin

    Thanos (uncredited)

  69. Robert J. Fraser

    Youth (uncredited)

  70. Daniel Westwood

    Asgardian God (uncredited)

Crew 601

Art

  1. Sophia Male

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Claire Shakespeare

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Alison Clements

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Jessica Goodall

    Art Department Assistant

  5. Boitumelo Poen

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Louisa Rawlins

    Art Department Coordinator

  7. Kim Breece

    Art Department Coordinator

  8. Fliss Jaine

    Art Department Coordinator

  9. Domenico Sica

    Art Direction

  10. Matthew Robinson

    Art Direction

  11. Phil Sims

    Art Direction

  12. Mark Swain

    Art Direction

  13. Mike Stallion

    Art Direction

  14. Jordan Crockett

    Art Direction

  15. Thomas Brown

    Art Direction

  16. Mily Moreno

    Assistant Art Director

  17. Rhys Ifan

    Assistant Art Director

  18. Jongwoo Kim

    Assistant Art Director

  19. Jim Barr

    Jim Barr

    Assistant Art Director

  20. Rocco Ceraolo

    Assistant Art Director

  21. Oliver Goodier

    Assistant Art Director

  22. Matt Wynne

    Assistant Art Director

  23. Gary Jopling

    Assistant Art Director

  24. Andrea Borland

    Assistant Art Director

  25. Patrick O'Connor

    Assistant Art Director

  26. Oliver Carroll

    Assistant Art Director

  27. Philippe Gaulier

    Conceptual Illustrator

  28. Rodney Fuentebella

    Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  29. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  30. Paul Chandler

    Conceptual Illustrator

  31. Tracy Low

    Construction Buyer

  32. Maria Constantinides

    Construction Coordinator

  33. John Bohan

    Construction Manager

  34. Ian Whiteford

    Greensman

  35. Max Brennan

    Greensman

  36. Massimo Papini

    Leadman

  37. Thomas Kingsley

    Painter

  38. Geoff Romero

    Painter

  39. Sandro Ercolini

    Painter

  40. Ryan McPhail

    Painter

  41. Charles Wood

    Charles Wood

    Production Design

  42. Barry Gibbs

    Property Master

  43. Carl Peters

    Props

  44. Gavin Grant

    Props

  45. Josh Burns

    Props

  46. Kate Murray

    Props

  47. Will Botton

    Props

  48. Nathan Payne

    Props

  49. Francis Poirier

    Sculptor

  50. Gavin Fulcher

    Sculptor

  51. Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

    Set Decoration

  52. Richard Roberts

    Set Decoration

  53. Sheona Mitchley

    Set Decoration

  54. Raul Contreras

    Set Dresser

  55. Paul Dennis

    Set Dresser

  56. Dan Riches

    Set Dresser

  57. Federico Vianelli

    Set Dresser

  58. Oli van der Vijver

    Standby Art Director

  59. Ian Zawadzki

    Standby Painter

  60. Keith Connolly

    Standby Painter

  61. Jane Wu

    Storyboard Artist

  62. Bryan Andrews

    Storyboard Artist

  63. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard Artist

  64. Dan Andrews

    Storyboard Assistant

  65. Ray Chan

    Supervising Art Director

  66. Terry Royce

    Swing

  67. Ivan Vasilev

    Textile Artist

  68. Jay Barry Matthews

    Textile Artist

  69. Greer Whitewick

    Textile Artist

  70. Liv Murton

    Textile Artist

Camera

  1. Michael Swan

    Additional Photography

  2. Jay Hunter

    Additional Photography

  3. Richard Roles

    Aerial Camera

  4. Jeremy Braben

    Aerial Director of Photography

  5. Derek Ueckermann

    Assistant Camera

  6. Jacob Lee Dean

    Assistant Camera

  7. Teo Lee

    Assistant Camera

  8. Houston Hadden

    Assistant Camera

  9. Zahir Karriem

    Best Boy Grip

  10. Derek Walker

    Camera Operator

  11. Ki S. Hwang

    Camera Operator

  12. Clive Jackson

    Camera Operator

  13. Mannie Ferreira

    Camera Operator

  14. Sam Renton

    Camera Operator

  15. Mark Moriarty

    Camera Operator

  16. Stefan Stankowski

    Camera Operator

  17. Peter Welch

    Digital Imaging Technician

  18. Ariana Bonavia

    Digital Imaging Technician

  19. Quentin Brown

    Digital Imaging Technician

  20. Tom Gough

    Digital Imaging Technician

  21. Ben Davis

    Ben Davis

    Director of Photography

  22. Dave Armstrong

    Dolly Grip

  23. Jack Flemming

    Dolly Grip

  24. Peter Ayriss

    Drone Pilot

  25. Pier Laurenza

    Epk Camera Operator

  26. Sean Ricigliano

    Epk Camera Operator

  27. Jung Woo Park

    Epk Director

  28. Victor Chon

    Epk Producer

  29. Simon Hume

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  30. David Cozens

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  31. Lewis Hume

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  32. Emiliano Topai

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  33. Max Glickman

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  34. John Flemming

    Key Grip

  35. Mario Spanna

    Libra Head Technician

  36. Ian Speed

    Libra Head Technician

  37. Joe Buxton

    Libra Head Technician

  38. Rob Portus

    Libra Head Technician

  39. Gareth Viner

    Libra Head Technician

  40. David Tulett

    Libra Head Technician

  41. Larry Hurt

    Russian Arm Operator

  42. Dan Gamble

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  43. Ryan Taggart

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  44. James Perry

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  45. Will Morris

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  46. David Pearce

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  47. John Gamble

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  48. B. J. McDonnell

    Steadicam Operator

  49. Julian Morson

    Steadicam Operator

  50. Jay Maidment

    Still Photographer

  51. Jae-Hyeok Lee

    Still Photographer

  52. Mike Valentine

    Underwater Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sarah Young

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Richard Sale

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Laura Smith

    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Eilish Zebrasky

    Assistant Costume Designer

  5. Laura Lilley

    Assistant Hairstylist

  6. Sekina Baker

    Costume Assistant

  7. Alex Grace

    Costume Assistant

  8. Emma Harding

    Costume Assistant

  9. Emily Lancaster

    Costume Assistant

  10. Heidi McQueen-Prentice

    Costume Assistant

  11. Terry Archer

    Costume Assistant

  12. Sarah Dutton

    Costume Assistant

  13. Claudio Manzi

    Costume Assistant

  14. Kate Chadderton

    Costume Coordinator

  15. Alexandra Byrne

    Costume Design

  16. Darrell Warner

    Costume Illustrator

  17. Stefano De Nardis

    Costume Supervisor

  18. Dan Grace

    Costume Supervisor

  19. Peter White

    Costumer

  20. Zanele Mhlanga

    Costumer

  21. Elena Pascaniuc

    Costumer

  22. Christine Beveridge

    Hair Designer

  23. Luca Vannella

    Hair Designer

  24. Jeremy Woodhead

    Hair Designer

  25. Antonio Esposito

    Hairstylist

  26. Anna Righetti

    Hairstylist

  27. Francesca Iamundo

    Hairstylist

  28. Michela Cingolani

    Hairstylist

  29. Claudia Bianchi

    Hairstylist

  30. Stefano Nigro

    Hairstylist

  31. Alberta Giuliani

    Hairstylist

  32. Anna De Santis

    Hairstylist

  33. Calisse Goffredo

    Hairstylist

  34. Simona Giovinazzo

    Hairstylist

  35. Madlen Mierzwiak

    Hairstylist

  36. Loulia Sheppard

    Hairstylist

  37. Paola Genovese

    Hairstylist

  38. Giorgio Gregorini

    Hairstylist

  39. Massimiliano Gelo

    Hairstylist

  40. Anna Cristofaro

    Hairstylist

  41. Gabriele Gregorini

    Hairstylist

  42. Pablo Cabello

    Hairstylist

  43. Aniello Piscopo

    Hairstylist

  44. Gaetano Panico

    Hairstylist

  45. Massimo Allinoro

    Hairstylist

  46. Samantka Mura

    Hairstylist

  47. Italo Di Pinto

    Hairstylist

  48. Claudia Catini

    Hairstylist

  49. Michela Maucione

    Hairstylist

  50. Zoe Tahir

    Hairstylist

  51. Nicholas Roche-Gordon

    Key Costumer

  52. Maurizio Torti

    Key Costumer

  53. Jung-Min Yoon

    Key Hair Stylist

  54. Raine Edwards

    Key Makeup Artist

  55. Ashleigh Lennox

    Key Set Costumer

  56. Tom Hornsby

    Key Set Costumer

  57. Ji Young Seo

    Makeup & Hair

  58. Celina Dalnim Yun

    Makeup & Hair

  59. Nicola Matthews

    Makeup & Hair

  60. Paula Price

    Makeup & Hair

  61. Flora Moody

    Makeup & Hair

  62. Moira Thomson

    Makeup & Hair

  63. Joceline Andrews

    Makeup & Hair

  64. Renata Gilbert

    Makeup & Hair

  65. Deborah Taylor

    Makeup & Hair

  66. Sara Riesel

    Makeup & Hair

  67. Sulet Meintjes

    Makeup Artist

  68. Giovanna Iacoponi

    Makeup Artist

  69. Pasquale Valentini

    Makeup Artist

  70. Rosabella Russo

    Makeup Artist

  71. Ilenia Corini

    Makeup Artist

  72. Diego Presopino

    Makeup Artist

  73. Mariano Parisi

    Makeup Artist

  74. Stacy Wodu

    Makeup Artist

  75. Claudia Tozzi

    Makeup Artist

  76. Coralie Gaspard

    Makeup Artist

  77. Federica Emidi

    Makeup Artist

  78. Federica Bastreghi

    Makeup Artist

  79. Elenia Contu

    Makeup Artist

  80. Allan A. Apone

    Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Artist

  81. Federico Carretti

    Makeup Artist

  82. John Blake

    Makeup Artist

  83. Federico Laurenti

    Makeup Artist

  84. Vincenzo Mastrantonio

    Makeup Artist

  85. Rossella Gregorio

    Makeup Artist

  86. Kat Ali

    Makeup Artist

  87. Sara Franchina

    Makeup Artist

  88. Melissa Mazzocco

    Makeup Artist

  89. Barbara Pellegrini

    Makeup Artist

  90. Renato Francola

    Makeup Artist

  91. Giorgiana Gregorini

    Makeup Artist

  92. Robb Crafer

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  93. Adrian Rigby

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  94. Nik Williams

    Prosthetic Supervisor

  95. Elizabeth Farrer

    Seamstress

  96. Katie Sheehy

    Set Costumer

  97. Lucy Brookes

    Set Costumer

  98. Dan Blacklock

    Set Costumer

  99. Kate Walling

    Set Costumer

  100. Peter Edmonds

    Set Costumer

  101. Zureta Schulz

    Wardrobe Supervisor

  102. Alex Rouse

    Wigmaker

Crew

  1. Liam McCartney

    Armorer

  2. Francesca Jaynes

    Choreographer

  3. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  4. Chris O'Connell

    Compositors

  5. Sarah Shepherd

    Dialect Coach

  6. Amy Shepard

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  7. Jeremy King

    Prop Maker

  8. Sophie Allen

    Prop Maker

  9. Brian Delmonico

    Sequence Lead

  10. John Seru

    Sequence Lead

  11. Tom L. Hutchinson

    Sequence Supervisor

  12. Brendan Seals

    Sequence Supervisor

  13. Brad Floyd

    Sequence Supervisor

  14. Ben Vokes

    Special Effects Coordinator

  15. Park Ji-sun

    Stunts

  16. Tom Aitken

    Tom Aitken

    Stunts

  17. Neil Fingleton
  18. Erol Mehmet

    Erol Mehmet

    Stunts

  19. Jon Baker

    Supervising Armorer

  20. Abraham Thomas

    Visual Effects Editor

  21. Maura Hogan

    Visual Effects Editor

  22. Steve McLeod

    Visual Effects Editor

  23. Joel Thompson

    Visual Effects Editor

  24. Arvind Chaurasiya

    Visual Effects Editor

  25. George McCarthy

    Visual Effects Editor

  26. Omkar Iyer

    Visual Effects Editor

  27. Cameron Sharp

    Visual Effects Editor

  28. Francisco Ramirez

    Visual Effects Editor

  29. Tristan Fisher

    Visual Effects Editor

  30. Sam Lane

    Visual Effects Editor

  31. Michael Harden

    Visual Effects Editor

  32. Abhishek Chauhan

    Visual Effects Editor

  33. Andrew Poole

    Visual Effects Editor

  34. Robert Drwila

    Visual Effects Editor

  35. Jason Solberg

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Director

  2. Luca Lachin

    First Assistant Director

  3. Simon Downes

    First Assistant Director

  4. Jamie Christopher

    First Assistant Director

  5. Terry Madden

    First Assistant Director

  6. Lori Grabowski

    Lori Grabowski

    Script Supervisor

  7. Cathy Doubleday

    Script Supervisor

  8. Paula Casarin

    Script Supervisor

  9. Navarutt Roongaroon

    Script Supervisor

  10. Xenia Taylor

    Script Supervisor

  11. Lizzie Pritchard

    Script Supervisor

  12. Kenneth Malicdem

    Second Assistant Director

  13. Stewart Hamilton

    Second Assistant Director

  14. John Mahaffie

    Second Unit Director

Editing

  1. Dooyoung Cho

    Assistant Editor

  2. Matthew Schmidt

    Associate Editor

  3. Jacqui Loran

    Colorist

  4. Jeff Olm

    Colorist

  5. Vanessa Taylor

    Colorist

  6. Bob Schneider

    Digital Intermediate

  7. Laura Holeman

    Digital Intermediate

  8. Lisa Lassek

    Editor

  9. Jeffrey Ford

    Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  10. Tommy Aagaard

    First Assistant Editor

  11. Emma McCleave

    First Assistant Editor

  12. Emily Mason

    Stereoscopic Editor

  13. Lewis Menga

    Stereoscopic Editor

  14. Vaibhav Marathe

    Stereoscopic Editor

  15. Priyal Mahadik

    Stereoscopic Editor

  16. Abhijeet Yerunkar

    Stereoscopic Editor

  17. Stephanie Ross

    Stereoscopic Editor

  18. Dhirendra Chhatpar

    Stereoscopic Editor

  19. Smeet Vedant

    Stereoscopic Editor

  20. Gina Zappala

    Stereoscopic Editor

Lighting

  1. Leonardo Beltrame

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Kieran Dawson

    Electrician

  3. Graham Driscoll

    Electrician

  4. Christopher H. Sipes

    Electrician

  5. Paul Kelly

    Electrician

  6. James Clemo

    Electrician

  7. Mike Farr

    Electrician

  8. Marco Raimondi

    Electrician

  9. Gary Nagle

    Electrician

  10. David Smith

    Gaffer

  11. William Harley

    Lighting Artist

  12. Cory Bedwell

    Lighting Artist

  13. Joerg Unterberg

    Lighting Artist

  14. Nathan Englbrecht

    Lighting Artist

  15. Andy Potter

    Lighting Artist

  16. David Godwin

    Lighting Artist

  17. Jack Powell

    Lighting Technician

  18. Mike King

    Lighting Technician

  19. Jamie Garside

    Lighting Technician

  20. Joe Hissey

    Lighting Technician

  21. Jack Ridout

    Lighting Technician

  22. Terry Robb

    Lighting Technician

  23. Andrew Purdy

    Lighting Technician

  24. Warren Evans

    Rigging Gaffer

Production

  1. Jamie Christopher

    Associate Producer

  2. Daniel S. Kaminsky

    Associate Producer

  3. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  4. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Associate

  5. Lillie Jeffrey

    Casting Associate

  6. Mitchell Bell

    Co-Producer

  7. Jeremy Latcham

    Executive Producer

  8. Patricia Whitcher

    Executive Producer

  9. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  10. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  11. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  12. Jon Favreau

    Jon Favreau

    Executive Producer

  13. Victoria Alonso

    Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  14. Angela Phillips

    Executive Producer

  15. Lee Ji-seung

    Lee Ji-seung

    Line Producer

  16. Nicholas Simon

    Line Producer

  17. Adam Cole

    Post Production Coordinator

  18. Kevin Feige

    Kevin Feige

    Producer

  19. Christian Hainmüller

    Production Accountant

  20. Alida Rubens

    Production Accountant

  21. Jay Rosenwink

    Production Accountant

  22. Lylie Almeida

    Production Accountant

  23. Maria Fiorito

    Production Accountant

  24. Apurva Sharma

    Production Coordinator

  25. Pamela Joyce

    Production Coordinator

  26. Chris Hamilton

    Production Coordinator

  27. Norma Marie Mascia

    Production Coordinator

  28. Bettina Lyster

    Production Coordinator

  29. Hannah Collett

    Production Coordinator

  30. Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri

    Production Coordinator

  31. Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi

    Production Coordinator

  32. Kelly McCarthy

    Production Manager

  33. Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler

    Production Manager

  34. Ashish Kukian

    Production Manager

  35. Chidchanok Plodripu

    Production Manager

  36. Erik Paoletti

    Production Manager

  37. Kate Hazell

    Production Manager

  38. Ash Harris

    Production Secretary

  39. Craig Jamieson

    Production Secretary

  40. Alex Barrett

    Production Secretary

  41. Donovan Roberts-Baxter

    Production Supervisor

  42. Tariq Anam Khan

    Tariq Anam Khan

    Production Supervisor

  43. Hannah Godwin

    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Katy Wood

    ADR Supervisor

  2. Kate Morath

    Boom Operator

  3. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  6. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  7. John Carey

    John Carey

    Music Arranger

  8. Brian Tyler

    Brian Tyler

    Original Music Composer

  9. Danny Elfman

    Danny Elfman

    Original Music Composer

  10. Peter Lindsay

    Production Sound Mixer

  11. David Acord

    David Acord

    Sound Designer

  12. David Chrastka

    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Christopher Boyes

    Christopher Boyes

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

  14. Gary Summers

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  15. Lora Hirschberg

    Lora Hirschberg

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. David Rouxel

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  2. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  3. Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

    2D Supervisor

  4. Philip Trieu

    3D Artist

  5. Guillermo Soria

    3D Generalist

  6. Anthony Rizzo

    Animation

  7. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Erik De Boer

    Animation Supervisor

  10. Stephen Enticott

    Animation Supervisor

  11. Marc Chu

    Animation Supervisor

  12. Nadav Ehrlich

    Animation Supervisor

  13. Pascal Xander

    CG Artist

  14. Frederic Fourier

    CG Artist

  15. David Schulz

    CG Artist

  16. Matt Anderson

    CG Artist

  17. Nando Stille

    CG Artist

  18. Nik Kacevski

    CG Artist

  19. Alexander Schumann

    CG Artist

  20. Daniel Trbovic

    CG Artist

  21. Jon Ossitt

    CG Artist

  22. Matthias Winkler

    CG Artist

  23. Ranjit Gosavi

    Compositing Supervisor

  24. Paolo Acri

    Compositing Supervisor

  25. Theodor Groeneboom

    Compositing Supervisor

  26. Jean Lapointe

    Compositing Supervisor

  27. Stephen Lawes

    Compositing Supervisor

  28. Mark Bakowski

    Compositing Supervisor

  29. Jon Alexander

    Compositing Supervisor

  30. Jonathan Cheetham

    Compositing Supervisor

  31. Karim Sahai

    Compositing Supervisor

  32. Edson Williams

    Compositing Supervisor

  33. Dominik Zimmerle

    Compositing Supervisor

  34. Jonathan Weber

    Compositing Supervisor

  35. Arek Komorowski

    Compositing Supervisor

  36. David Jeffrey Phillips

    Compositing Supervisor

  37. Troy Moore

    Compositing Supervisor

  38. Jeremiah Grant

    Creature Technical Director

  39. K. Kothandaraman

    Creature Technical Director

  40. Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

    Creature Technical Director

  41. Jessica Amber Hurst

    Creature Technical Director

  42. Waikit Wan

    Creature Technical Director

  43. Tanner Scott

    Creature Technical Director

  44. Nick van Diem

    Creature Technical Director

  45. Byron Tofas

    Digital Compositor

  46. Paul Norris

    Digital Compositor

  47. John M. Levin

    Layout Supervisor

  48. Douglas L. Moore

    Layout Supervisor

  49. Christopher Sweet

    Layout Supervisor

  50. Daniel Mizuguchi

    Lead Animator

  51. Mathieu Dimuro

    Lead Animator

  52. Michael Lum

    Lead Animator

  53. Robyn Luckham

    Lead Animator

  54. Arslan Elver

    Lead Animator

  55. Michael Karp

    Matchmove Supervisor

  56. Simon Pynn

    Matchmove Supervisor

  57. Souvik Mitra

    Matchmove Supervisor

  58. Matthew Salisbury

    Matchmove Supervisor

  59. Lersak Bunupuradah

    Modelling Supervisor

  60. Tristan Connors

    Modelling Supervisor

  61. Michael Miller

    Modelling Supervisor

  62. Brad Willis

    Senior Animator

  63. Jeff Vacanti

    Senior Animator

  64. Chris Lentz

    Senior Animator

  65. Christian Liliedahl

    Senior Animator

  66. Sidney Kombo

    Senior Animator

  67. Mike Mulock

    Senior Animator

  68. Rob Meyers

    Senior Generalist

  69. Jason Edwards

    Senior Modeller

  70. Robin Konieczny

    Senior Modeller

  71. Sarah Coppin

    Stereoscopic Coordinator

  72. Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen

    Stereoscopic Coordinator

  73. Siddharth Natarajan

    Stereoscopic Coordinator

  74. Sherin Varghese

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  75. Barry O'Brien

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  76. Evan Jacobs

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  77. Prateek Kaushal

    Stereoscopic Supervisor

  78. Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo

    Stereoscopic Technical Director

  79. Filippo Giansante

    VFX Artist

  80. John Walker

    VFX Artist

  81. Leonard F.W. Green

    Visual Effects

  82. Rosemary Chester

    Visual Effects Compositor

  83. Helena Saa

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Mara Fröhlich

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Ashley Manning

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Janis Robertson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Brendan Byrd

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Julie Osborn

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Nicole Maria Nonis

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  90. Julie Brown

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Ashwin Raju

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  92. Tu Nhi Lam

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  93. Bryant Fox

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  94. Craig Skerry

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  95. Genevieve Claire

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  96. Max Rees

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  97. Samantha Dark

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  98. Leanna Kruse

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  99. Jayce Attewell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  100. Lexie Busby

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  101. Tiffany Griffin

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  102. Jennifer Mizener

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  103. Victoria Tracconi

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  104. Ilona Blyth

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  105. Jeff Winkle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  106. Kelly Chow

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  107. Devika Kawle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  108. Sze Jia Eng

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  109. Arushi Govil

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  110. Lesly Cazares

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  111. Becky Pownall

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  112. Toby White

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  113. Mare McIntosh

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  114. Fraehan Pagdiwalla

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  115. Anna-Lena Carl

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  116. Joseph Payo

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  117. Mat Thompson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Mark Divekar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  119. Eric Wahlstrom

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  120. Lauren Fong

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  121. Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  122. Ale Melendez

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  123. Mohak Sharma

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  124. David Masure-Bosco

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  125. Liz Mann

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  126. Melanie Marlar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  127. Shayna Banaag

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  128. James Yeoman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  129. Carine Ong

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  130. Timothy Trimmings

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  131. Nikola D. Nikolov

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  132. Safiya Mason

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  133. Canda Kincses

    Visual Effects Producer

  134. Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

    Visual Effects Producer

  135. Michelle Machado

    Visual Effects Producer

  136. Ron Ames

    Visual Effects Producer

  137. Dusan Strugar

    Visual Effects Producer

  138. Chris Anderson

    Visual Effects Producer

  139. Ryan Stafford

    Visual Effects Producer

  140. Natasha Anne Francis

    Visual Effects Producer

  141. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Producer

  142. Jason Sanford

    Visual Effects Producer

  143. Franzisca Puppe

    Visual Effects Producer

  144. Lily Shapiro

    Visual Effects Producer

  145. Andy Taylor

    Visual Effects Producer

  146. Allan Magled

    Visual Effects Producer

  147. Daniel Matley

    Visual Effects Producer

  148. Hal Couzens

    Visual Effects Producer

  149. Michael Perdew

    Visual Effects Producer

  150. Lauren Weidel

    Visual Effects Producer

  151. Jason Bath

    Visual Effects Producer

  152. Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

    Visual Effects Producer

  153. Kerstin Kensy

    Visual Effects Producer

  154. Sarah Swick

    Visual Effects Producer

  155. Steve Griffith

    Visual Effects Producer

  156. Nina Fallon

    Nina Fallon

    Visual Effects Producer

  157. Jennifer Silver

    Visual Effects Producer

  158. Abbigail Keller

    Visual Effects Producer

  159. Georgie Uppington

    Visual Effects Producer

  160. Sinje Gebauer

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  161. Mark Webb

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  162. Kim Jin-hee

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  163. TJ Falls

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  164. Pauline Burns

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  165. Lee Briggs

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  166. Simone Fischer

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  167. Natalie Lovatt

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  168. Rupert Smith

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  169. Olivier Dumont

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  170. Katherine Renee Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  171. Tim LeDoux

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  172. Dan Seddon

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  173. Jamie Hallett

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  174. Chad Wiebe

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  175. Markus Degen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  176. Rocco Passionino

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  177. Trent Claus

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  178. Robert Duncan

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  179. Florian Gellinger

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  180. Christopher Townsend

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  181. Marco Raposo de Barbosa

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  182. Simon Carr

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  183. Alessandro Cioffi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  184. Nigel Denton-Howes

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  185. Ben Snow

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  186. Keith Sellers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  187. Philippe Rebours

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  188. Chris LeDoux

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  189. Geoffrey Baumann

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  190. Immanuel Morris

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  191. Aleksandar Vishemirski

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  192. Olcun Tan

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  193. Paul Butterworth

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  194. Michael Mulholland

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  195. Ken McGaugh

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  196. Alan Torres

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  197. Aleksandar Chalyovski

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  198. Andrew Cadey

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  199. Paul Lemeshko

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Jack Kirby

    Characters

  2. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Characters

  3. Jane Wu

    Storyboard

  4. Joss Whedon

    Joss Whedon

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login