Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Female

Birthday 1985-01-25 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As

  • 김수현
  • Kim Soo-hyun
  • 유리엘
  • Kim Su-hyun
  • Kim Soo-hyeon
  • Kim Su-hyeon
  • 클로디아 킴
  • Uriel
  • 수현
  • Κλόντια Κιμ

Login to report an issue

Biography

Claudia Kim, born Kim Soo-hyun (김수현), is a South Korean actress and model. 

Acting

2022
2020
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2011
2010
2006
2004

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login