Cast 38

  1. Mark Wahlberg

    Mark Wahlberg

    Charlie Croker

  2. Charlize Theron

    Charlize Theron

    Stella Bridger

  3. Edward Norton
  4. Jason Statham

    Jason Statham

    Handsome Rob

  5. Seth Green

    Seth Green

    Lyle

  6. Yasiin Bey

    Yasiin Bey

    Left Ear

  7. Donald Sutherland

    Donald Sutherland

    John Bridger

  8. Boris Lee Krutonog
  9. Franky G

    Franky G

    Wrench

  10. Gawtti

    Gawtti

    Skinny Pete

  11. Olek Krupa

    Olek Krupa

    Mashkov

  12. Melanie Jayne

    Melanie Jayne

    Skinny Pete's Girl

  13. Kobra Devoux

    Pete's Guard

  14. Oscar Nunez

    Oscar Nunez

    Security Guard

  15. Fausto Callegarini

    Fausto Callegarini

    Italian Guard

  16. Stefano Petronelli

    Garbageman

  17. Fabio Scarpa

    Garbageman

  18. Cristiano Bonora

    Garbageman

  19. Tiberio Greco

    Garbageman

  20. Mary Portser

    Mary Portser

    Stella's Receptionist

  21. Gregory Scott Cummins
  22. Scott Adsit

    Scott Adsit

    Actor Rehearsing In Car

  23. Kelly Brook

    Kelly Brook

    Lyle's Girlfriend

  24. Erik Walker

    Erik Walker

    Bully

  25. Jimmy Shubert

    Jimmy Shubert

    First Detective

  26. Tammi Cubilette

    Tammi Cubilette

    Second Detective

  27. Simon Rhee

    Simon Rhee

    Armored Truck Guard

  28. Joel Homan

    Young Charlie

  29. Marty Ryan

    Marty Ryan

    ATSAC Supervisor

  30. Aaron Speiser

    Danielson

  31. Martin Morales
  32. Frank Nyi

    ATSAC Employee

  33. Merritt Yohnka

    Gold Truck Driver

  34. Ryan B. Adams

    Metro Conductor

  35. John Alden

    Motorcycle Guard

  36. Gloria O'Brien

    Gloria O'Brien

    Handsome Rob's Policewoman

Crew 228

Art

  1. Beth Bajuk

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Doug J. Meerdink

    Art Direction

  3. Mark Zuelzke

    Art Direction

  4. Jon Billington

    Jon Billington

    Assistant Art Director

  5. Rick Chavez

    Assistant Property Master

  6. Michael Diersing

    Construction Coordinator

  7. Scott E. Handt

    Construction Foreman

  8. Kent Demaine

    Creative Director

  9. Doreen Austria

    Graphic Designer

  10. Robert Lucas

    Leadman

  11. Katherine Dorrer

    Location Scout

  12. Sandro Ercolini

    Painter

  13. Charles Wood

    Charles Wood

    Production Design

  14. Daniel Bacciu

    Property Master

  15. Darlene Salinas

    Set Decoration

  16. Denise Pizzini

    Denise Pizzini

    Set Decoration

  17. James R. Bayliss

    Set Designer

  18. Michael A. Belgrave

    Set Dresser

  19. Andrea Bari

    Standby Painter

  20. Chris Buchinsky

    Storyboard Artist

  21. Garson Yu

    Garson Yu

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Matt Kennedy

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  2. Hans Bjerno

    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Greg Baldi

    Greg Baldi

    Assistant Camera

  4. Jeffrey A. Johnson

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Daniel C. McFadden

    Camera Loader

  6. Brooks P. Guyer

    Camera Operator

  7. Cristiano Sergioli

    Camera Truck

  8. Wally Pfister

    Wally Pfister

    Director of Photography

  9. David Pearlberg

    Dolly Grip

  10. Glen Davis

    Dolly Grip

  11. Tiziano Casanova

    First Assistant Camera

  12. Matteo Carlesimo

    Focus Puller

  13. Al Cerullo

    Al Cerullo

    Helicopter Camera

  14. Richard Mall

    Key Grip

  15. Giovanni Andreotta

    Second Assistant Camera

  16. Thomas Crawford

    Second Company Grip

  17. P. Scott Sakamoto

    P. Scott Sakamoto

    Steadicam Operator

  18. Claudette Barius

    Claudette Barius

    Still Photographer

  19. Pete Romano

    Underwater Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Mark Bridges

    Mark Bridges

    Costume Design

  2. John Casey

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Holly Davis

    Costumer

  4. Sterfon Demings

    Hair Designer

  5. Enzo Angileri

    Hairstylist

  6. Christine Orth

    Key Costumer

  7. Andrea Jackson

    Key Hair Stylist

  8. Eileen Kastner-Delago

    Key Makeup Artist

  9. Christalee

    Makeup Artist

  10. Donald Mowat

    Donald Mowat

    Makeup Artist

  11. Fran Allgood

    Set Costumer

  12. Catherine Buyse Dian

    Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew

  1. T.J. Lindgren

    Additional Music

  2. Markus Kurtz

    CG Supervisor

  3. Michael Shand

    CGI Supervisor

  4. Craig Byrom

    Carpenter

  5. Richard Cody

    Craft Service

  6. Chris Arnold

    Driver

  7. John Dietrick

    Post Production Assistant

  8. Kiki Morris

    Post Production Supervisor

  9. Jerry Brooks

    Propmaker

  10. Lynn Johnson

    Set Medic

  11. Hunter Lee Soik

    Set Production Assistant

  12. Stefano Corridori

    Special Effects Coordinator

  13. Bart Barber

    Special Effects Technician

  14. Bill Cleavelin

    Stand In

  15. Kenny Bates

    Stunt Coordinator

  16. Kurt Bryant

    Kurt Bryant

    Stunt Coordinator

  17. Mitchell Dean

    Stunt Driver

  18. Ted Barba

    Ted Barba

    Stunt Driver

  19. Barbara Anne Klein
  20. Bob Minor

    Bob Minor

    Stunts

  21. Bobby Burns

    Bobby Burns

    Stunts

  22. Clay Cullen

    Clay Cullen

    Stunts

  23. Danny Epper

    Danny Epper

    Stunts

  24. Denney Pierce

    Denney Pierce

    Stunts

  25. Donna Evans

    Donna Evans

    Stunts

  26. Doug Coleman

    Doug Coleman

    Stunts

  27. Eddie Fiola

    Eddie Fiola

    Stunts

  28. Eliza Coleman

    Eliza Coleman

    Stunts

  29. Erik Stabenau

    Erik Stabenau

    Stunts

  30. Eugene Collier
  31. Gloria O'Brien
  32. Henry Kingi

    Henry Kingi

    Stunts

  33. Jason Ybarra

    Stunts

  34. Jeannie Epper

    Jeannie Epper

    Stunts

  35. Jimmy Ortega

    Jimmy Ortega

    Stunts

  36. Jimmy Romano

    Stunts

  37. Kathy Jarvis

    Stunts

  38. Keith Woulard

    Keith Woulard

    Stunts

  39. Kevin Beard

    Stunts

  40. Laura Albert

    Laura Albert

    Stunts

  41. Laurie Creach

    Stunts

  42. Lisa Dempsey

    Lisa Dempsey

    Stunts

  43. Monica Staggs

    Monica Staggs

    Stunt Double, Stunts

  44. Paul E. Short

    Paul E. Short

    Stunts

  45. Rex Reddick

    Rex Reddick

    Stunts

  46. Richard Epper

    Stunts

  47. Rick Avery

    Rick Avery

    Stunts

  48. Rick Miller

    Stunts

  49. Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
  50. Scott Waugh

    Scott Waugh

    Stunts

  51. Scotty Richards
  52. Shauna Duggins
  53. Shawn Patrick Lane
  54. Steve Kelso

    Steve Kelso

    Stunts

  55. Tim A. Davison
  56. Troy Robinson

    Troy Robinson

    Stunts

  57. Ty Williams

    Ty Williams

    Stunts

  58. Shawn Wallbridge

    Systems Administrators & Support

  59. John Hakala

    Technical Advisor

  60. Alessandro Ongaro

    Technical Supervisor

  61. Jeff Bowler

    Thanks

  62. Shane Greedy

    Transportation Captain

  63. Rich Bennetti

    Transportation Co-Captain

  64. Cid Swank

    Unit Publicist

  65. Dean Bailey

    Dean Bailey

    Utility Stunts

  66. Shane Brott

    Video Assist Operator

  67. Scott Anderson

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Alex Corven Caronia

    Assistant Director

  2. F. Gary Gray

    F. Gary Gray

    Director

  3. Doug Metzger

    First Assistant Director

  4. Rebecca Robertson

    Script Supervisor

  5. Brian Steward

    Second Assistant Director

  6. Timothy R. Price

    Second Second Assistant Director

  7. Alexander Witt

    Alexander Witt

    Second Unit Director

  8. Kenny Bates

    Second Unit Director

  9. Marco Zanon

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Mark Fitzgerald

    Additional Editing

  2. Jennifer Spenelli

    Assistant Editor

  3. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  4. Michael Eaves

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  5. Hilda Saffari

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  6. Christopher Rouse
  7. Richard Francis-Bruce
  8. Paul Carrera

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Larry Sushinski

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  2. Cory Geryak

    Chief Lighting Technician

  3. Kevin Cadwallader

    Electrician

  4. Blake Pike

    Key Rigging Grip

  5. Hanoi De La Paz

    Lighting Technician

  6. Charlie McIntyre

    Rigging Gaffer

  7. Tim Alatorre

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Barbara Harris

    Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Paul Giorgi

    Accountant

  3. Kyra Kowasic

    Art Department Production Assistant

  4. Rino Bonavita

    Assistant Accountant

  5. Chris Baugh

    Assistant Location Manager

  6. Gretel Twombly

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  7. Stefano Dalla Lana

    Assistant Production Manager

  8. Fabrizio Cerato

    Assistant Unit Manager

  9. Lynsey Shmukler Jones

    Associate Producer

  10. Sheila Jaffe

    Casting

  11. Tiziana Kinkela

    Casting Assistant

  12. Meg Morman

    Casting Associate

  13. Eric Fellner

    Eric Fellner

    Executive Producer

  14. James Dyer

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  15. Tim Bevan

    Tim Bevan

    Executive Producer

  16. Wendy Japhet

    Wendy Japhet

    Executive Producer

  17. Jennifer Bender

    Extras Casting

  18. Anna Bradley

    Extras Casting Assistant

  19. Laura J. Fox

    First Assistant Accountant

  20. Nicola Marzano

    Key Set Production Assistant

  21. Guido Cerasuolo

    Line Producer

  22. Nicola Catullo

    Location Assistant

  23. Billy Arrowood

    Location Manager

  24. Matteo Gottardis

    Location Production Assistant

  25. David Hickey

    Payroll Accountant

  26. Sarah Ogletree

    Post Production Coordinator

  27. Donald De Line

    Producer

  28. Tish Johnson

    Production Accountant

  29. Geneviere Anderson

    Production Assistant

  30. B. Ted Deiker

    Production Coordinator

  31. Andrew Gose

    Production Executive

  32. Enrico Ballarin

    Production Manager

  33. Claudia Cimmino

    Production Secretary

  34. Matthew J. Birch

    Production Supervisor

  35. Kristine Bochum

    Second Assistant Accountant

  36. Laura Cappato

    Unit Manager

Sound

  1. Tammy Fearing

    ADR Editor

  2. Bob Baron

    ADR Mixer

  3. Chris Navarro

    ADR Recordist

  4. Victor Ray Ennis

    Assistant Sound Editor

  5. Raul A. Bruce

    Boom Operator

  6. Pete Anthony

    Conductor

  7. Mark Gordon

    Dialogue Editor

  8. Fred Burke

    Foley

  9. Robin Harlan

    Foley Artist

  10. Randy Singer

    Foley Mixer

  11. Liza Richardson

    Music Consultant

  12. Thomas A. Carlson

    Music Editor

  13. Julianne Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  14. Kathy Nelson

    Music Supervisor

  15. George Doering

    Musician

  16. Elizabeth Finch

    Orchestrator

  17. John Powell

    John Powell

    Original Music Composer

  18. Douglas B. Arnold

    Production Sound Mixer

  19. Alan Meyerson

    Scoring Mixer

  20. Bryan Bowen

    Sound Editor

  21. Michael Kamper

    Sound Effects Editor

  22. Fernando Ascani

    Sound Mixer

  23. Frank Fleming

    Sound Recordist

  24. Christopher T. Welch

    Supervising ADR Editor

  25. Mike Szakmeister

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  26. Mark P. Stoeckinger

    Supervising Sound Editor

  27. Gail Carroll-Coe

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Matt Broeska

    3D Supervisor

  2. Claas Henke

    Compositing Supervisor

  3. Jason Booth

    Digital Compositors

  4. Tatjana Bozinovski

    Rotoscoping Artist

  5. Antonio Corridori

    Special Effects Supervisor

  6. Scott Harper

    Visual Effects

  7. Sean Devereaux

    Visual Effects Compositor

  8. Geoffrey Baumann

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  9. Sarah Coatts

    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Dave Jacobs

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  11. Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Troy Kennedy Martin

    Troy Kennedy Martin

    Original Story

  2. Donna Powers

    Screenplay

  3. Wayne Powers

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login