Cast 52

  1. Jason Momoa

    Jason Momoa

    Arthur Curry / Aquaman

  2. Amber Heard
  3. Willem Dafoe

    Willem Dafoe

    Nuidis Vulko

  4. Patrick Wilson

    Patrick Wilson

    King Orm Marius / Ocean Master

  5. Nicole Kidman

    Nicole Kidman

    Atlanna

  6. Dolph Lundgren

    Dolph Lundgren

    King Nereus

  7. Yahya Abdul-Mateen II

    Yahya Abdul-Mateen II

    David Kane / Black Manta

  8. Temuera Morrison

    Temuera Morrison

    Thomas Curry

  9. Ludi Lin

    Ludi Lin

    Captain Murk

  10. Michael Beach

    Michael Beach

    Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)

  11. Randall Park

    Randall Park

    Dr. Stephen Shin

  12. Graham McTavish

    Graham McTavish

    King Atlan

  13. Leigh Whannell

    Leigh Whannell

    Cargo Pilot

  14. Tainui Kirkwood

    Tainui Kirkwood

    Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

  15. Tamor Kirkwood

    Tamor Kirkwood

    Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

  16. Denzel Quirke

    Denzel Quirke

    Young Arthur (3 Years Old)

  17. Kaan Guldur

    Kaan Guldur

    Young Arthur (9 Years Old)

  18. Otis Dhanji

    Otis Dhanji

    Young Arthur (13 Years Old)

  19. Kekoa Kekumano

    Kekoa Kekumano

    Young Arthur (16 Years Old)

  20. Julie Andrews

    Julie Andrews

    Karathen (voice)

  21. John Rhys-Davies

    John Rhys-Davies

    Brine King (voice)

  22. Djimon Hounsou

    Djimon Hounsou

    King Ricou (voice)

  23. Andrew Crawford

    Andrew Crawford

    Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)

  24. Sophia Forrest

    Sophia Forrest

    Fisherman Princess

  25. Natalia Safran

    Natalia Safran

    Queen Rina

  26. Micah Ohlman

    Micah Ohlman

    Newscaster

  27. Jack Andrew

    Jack Andrew

    Mike (Bully)

  28. Frankie Creagh-Leslie

    Frankie Creagh-Leslie

    Matt (Bully)

  29. Sophia Emberson-Bain

    Sophia Emberson-Bain

    Tour Guide (Aquarium)

  30. Ilya Melnikoff

    Ilya Melnikoff

    Submarine Captain

  31. Hank Amos

    Hank Amos

    Submarine Pirate

  32. Kyryl Koltsov

    Kyryl Koltsov

    Submarine Crew Member

  33. Patrick Cox

    Patrick Cox

    Cue Ball

  34. Luke Owen

    Biker

  35. Robert Longstreet

    Robert Longstreet

    Professor James

  36. Devika Parikh

    Devika Parikh

    Newscaster Morgan

  37. Sonny Le

    Sonny Le

    Metalsmith

  38. Jon Fabian

    Jon Fabian

    Italian Vendor

  39. Mabel Tamone

    Mabel Tamone

    Italian Young Girl

  40. Rita Dinardo

    Rita Dinardo

    Italian Old Woman

  41. Anthony Standish
  42. Nicolette Bianca

    Italian Mother

  43. Victor Leto

    Victor Leto

    Flower Stall Vendor

  44. Vincent B. Gorce

    Vincent B. Gorce

    Italian Bell Father

  45. Gabriella Petkova

    Gabriella Petkova

    Italian Bell Girl

  46. Oriana Lacono

    Italian Bell Mother

  47. Pearl Grantham

    Pearl Grantham

    Ancient Atlantean Woman

  48. Noa Tsuchiya

    Noa Tsuchiya

    Ancient Atlantean Child

  49. Alice Lanesbury

    Alice Lanesbury

    Arthur's Teacher

  50. Nicolas Bosc

    Nicolas Bosc

    Atlantean Soldier #1

  51. Joshua Levinson

    Joshua Levinson

    Atlantean Soldier #2

  52. Garreth Hadfield

    Garreth Hadfield

    White Guard / Red Commando (uncredited)

Crew 496

Art

  1. Lauren Ann Evans

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Lindsay Good

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Bill Booth

    Art Direction

  4. Desma Murphy

    Art Direction

  5. Eugene Intas

    Art Direction

  6. Fred Palacio

    Art Direction

  7. Jenny Hitchcock

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Michael Gowen

    Assistant Art Director

  9. Tony Drew

    Assistant Art Director

  10. James Carson

    Concept Artist

  11. Keith Christensen

    Concept Artist

  12. Christian Scheurer

    Conceptual Design

  13. Neptali Cisneros

    Conceptual Design

  14. Victor James Martinez

    Conceptual Design

  15. James Oxford

    Conceptual Illustrator

  16. David Childs

    Construction Foreman

  17. Fred Hughes

    Construction Foreman

  18. Michael Verbeek

    Construction Foreman

  19. Christopher Isenegger

    Graphic Designer

  20. Joel Dimmack

    Graphic Designer

  21. Michael Epstein

    Graphic Designer

  22. Dane Churchouse

    Leadman

  23. Simon Clowes

    Main Title Designer

  24. Lucy Allan

    Painter

  25. Bill Brzeski

    Bill Brzeski

    Production Design

  26. Richie Dehne

    Property Master

  27. Bern Castle

    Props

  28. David Renn

    Props

  29. Gena Vazquez

    Props

  30. John Burless

    Props

  31. John Satler

    Props

  32. Josh Beacham

    Props

  33. Todd Rex

    Todd Rex

    Sculptor

  34. John Higgins

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  35. Peta Logan

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  36. Beverley Dunn

    Set Decoration

  37. Danielle Berman

    Set Decoration

  38. Charlie Shelley

    Set Decoration Buyer

  39. Emma Rudkin

    Set Decoration Buyer

  40. Aidan Gray

    Set Designer

  41. David Chow

    Set Designer

  42. Kevin Loo

    Set Designer

  43. Rachel van Baarle

    Set Designer

  44. Ross Perkin

    Set Designer

  45. Tim Croshaw

    Set Designer

  46. Andrew Crichton

    Set Dresser

  47. Doug Franks

    Set Dresser

  48. John Mathew Kelly

    Set Dresser

  49. Karleen Harrington

    Set Dresser

  50. Shane Aumont

    Set Dresser

  51. Simon Gill

    Set Dresser

  52. Richard Nitz

    Standby Carpenter

  53. Wayne Diskin

    Standby Carpenter

  54. Collin Grant

    Storyboard Artist

  55. Constance Buccafurri

    Constance Buccafurri

    Storyboard Artist

  56. Darryl Henley

    Storyboard Artist

  57. James Doh

    Storyboard Artist

  58. Josh Sheppard

    Storyboard Artist

  59. Martin L. Mercer

    Storyboard Artist

  60. Matt Hatton

    Storyboard Artist

  61. Richard Hobbs

    Supervising Art Director

  62. Laura Renouf

    Textile Artist

  63. Liz Oliver

    Textile Artist

  64. Aaron Becker

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Peter Beeh

    Aerial Director of Photography

  2. Ilham El Abdi

    Assistant Camera

  3. Jonathan Dontchev

    Assistant Camera

  4. Ider Eddadsi

    Best Boy Grip

  5. Calum McFarlane

    Camera Operator

  6. Darrin Keough

    Camera Operator

  7. Frank Flick

    Camera Operator

  8. Jack Wareham

    Camera Operator

  9. Lilia Sellami

    Camera Operator

  10. Lotfi El Gorda

    Camera Operator

  11. Michael Burgess

    Camera Operator

  12. Rob Stagg

    Camera Operator

  13. Stephen Oh

    Camera Operator

  14. Don Burgess

    Don Burgess

    Director of Photography

  15. Mal Booth

    Dolly Grip

  16. Ricky Schamburg

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  17. David Elmes

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  18. Scott Dolan

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  19. Gian Claudio Giacomini

    Focus Puller

  20. Zakaria Badreddine

    Focus Puller

  21. David Nichols

    Key Grip

  22. Simon Cooke

    Key Grip

  23. Chris Maljers

    Libra Head Technician

  24. Robbie MacKinnon

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  25. Naomi Sharp

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  26. Jeremy Wheatley

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  27. Christopher Ball

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  28. David Burr

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  29. Matthew Moriarty

    Steadicam Operator

  30. Peter McCaffrey

    Steadicam Operator

  31. Jasin Boland

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Ian Churchill

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Chelsea Staebell

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Cristina Patterson

    Contact Lens Designer

  4. Jac Charlton

    Contact Lens Technician

  5. Emma Zemitis

    Costume Assistant

  6. Maddison Lord

    Costume Assistant

  7. Rob Sinclair

    Costume Assistant

  8. Zoa Lopez

    Costume Assistant

  9. Megan Worthy

    Costume Coordinator

  10. Melissa Crabtree

    Costume Coordinator

  11. Kym Barrett

    Kym Barrett

    Costume Design

  12. Robert McKinnon

    Costume Illustrator

  13. Carolyn Dessert

    Costume Supervisor

  14. Christine Kenny

    Costume Supervisor

  15. Helen Maggs

    Costume Supervisor

  16. Mel Dykes

    Costume Supervisor

  17. Alex Barton

    Costumer

  18. Alexi Creecy

    Costumer

  19. David Olde

    Costumer

  20. Kate Katz

    Costumer

  21. Leigh Buchanan

    Costumer

  22. Natalie Bracher

    Costumer

  23. Roberta Shaw

    Costumer

  24. Samantha Walker

    Costumer

  25. Siobhan Claridy

    Costumer

  26. Steve Constancio

    Costumer

  27. Tanya Woelfle

    Costumer

  28. Lesley Vanderwalt

    Hair Designer

  29. Jennifer Stanfield

    Hairdresser

  30. Noriko Watanabe

    Hairdresser

  31. Cindy Rosenthal

    Key Costumer

  32. Jamella Hassan

    Key Costumer

  33. Lindy Hartley

    Key Makeup Artist

  34. Anita Morgan

    Makeup & Hair

  35. Tess Natoli

    Makeup & Hair

  36. Tori Gray

    Makeup & Hair

  37. Karen Kelly

    Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

  38. Sharon Robbins

    Makeup Artist

  39. Tia Stephanou

    Makeup Artist

  40. Margie Stafford

    Seamstress

  41. Bianca Maeseele

    Set Costumer

  42. Terra Stuart

    Set Costumer

  43. Lee Gren

    Tattoo Designer

  44. Maryssa Stumpf

    Wardrobe Assistant

  45. Ryan Unicomb

    Wardrobe Assistant

Crew

  1. Avi Goodman

    CG Supervisor

  2. David Cunningham

    CG Supervisor

  3. Francesco Pinto

    CG Supervisor

  4. Ioan Boieriu

    CG Supervisor

  5. Mathias Lautour

    CG Supervisor

  6. Raphael Letertre

    CG Supervisor

  7. Ryan Mintenko

    CG Supervisor

  8. Sylvain Theroux

    CG Supervisor

  9. Yogendra Tonke

    CG Supervisor

  10. Jenny Kent

    Dialect Coach

  11. Arek Komorowski

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  12. Jason Bowers

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  13. Julius Lechner

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  14. Carl Blacklidge

    Marine Coordinator

  15. Francesca Sabeto

    Prop Maker

  16. Evan Koutavakis

    Security

  17. Kyle Gardiner

    Stunt Coordinator

  18. R. A. Rondell

    R. A. Rondell

    Stunt Coordinator

  19. Anthony Rinna

    Stunt Double

  20. Clint Elvy

    Stunt Double

  21. Cory Beeston

    Cory Beeston

    Stunt Double

  22. Craig Henningsen

    Craig Henningsen

    Stunt Double

  23. Daniel Graham

    Stunt Double

  24. Hayley Wright

    Hayley Wright

    Stunt Double

  25. Joanna Bennett

    Joanna Bennett

    Stunt Double

  26. Kim Fardy

    Kim Fardy

    Stunt Double

  27. Kofi Yiadom

    Kofi Yiadom

    Stunt Double

  28. Baz Karbouris

    Stunts

  29. Elissa Cadwell
  30. Gary Fry

    Stunts

  31. Hayden Stewart
  32. Jack Kingsley

    Jack Kingsley

    Stunts

  33. Lachlan Robbie
  34. Linda Kessler

    Linda Kessler

    Stunts

  35. Marco Sinigaglia
  36. Mike Duncan

    Mike Duncan

    Stunts

  37. Nick Turello

    Nick Turello

    Stunts

  38. Nicolas Bosc

    Nicolas Bosc

    Stunts

  39. Bogdan Iofciulescu

    Techno Crane Operator

  40. Ernie Malik

    Unit Publicist

  41. Luis Olivares

    Video Assist Operator

  42. Brad Minnich

    Visual Effects Editor

  43. Céline Zapater

    Visual Effects Editor

  44. Jeremy Bradley

    Visual Effects Editor

  45. Katrina Taylor

    Visual Effects Editor

  46. Michael Fournier

    Visual Effects Editor

  47. Rolf Fleischmann

    Visual Effects Editor

  48. Vincent Liebig

    Visual Effects Editor

  49. Zack Mazerolle

    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. James Wan

    James Wan

    Director

  2. Albert Cho

    First Assistant Director

  3. Luigi Spoletini

    First Assistant Director

  4. Mehdi Elkhaoudy

    First Assistant Director

  5. P.J. Voeten

    First Assistant Director

  6. Simon Warnock

    First Assistant Director

  7. Terry Stone

    First Assistant Director

  8. Carolina Jiménez
  9. Carolina Häggström

    Script Supervisor

  10. Jody Blose

    Script Supervisor

  11. Joyce Heftel

    Script Supervisor

  12. Tracy L. Moody

    Script Supervisor

  13. Rahul Singh Agnihotri

    Second Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Brett Schlaman

    3D Editor

  2. Joey Amron

    Assistant Editor

  3. Mandy Jacobs

    Assistant Editor

  4. Greg Curry

    Colorist

  5. Philip Beckner

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  6. Bob Fredrickson

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  7. Pamela Scott-Farr

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  8. Kirk M. Morri

    Editor

  9. Carlos Castillon

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Dave Cory

    First Assistant Editor

  11. Kevin Hickman

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Matthew Linfoot

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Chris Strong

    Electrician

  3. Steve Grainger

    Electrician

  4. Tom Doyle

    Electrician

  5. Shaun Conway

    Gaffer

  6. David Thomson

    Key Rigging Grip

  7. Aaron Cordery

    Lighting Technician

  8. Charlie Adams

    Lighting Technician

  9. Jamie Garside

    Lighting Technician

  10. Mark Bills

    Lighting Technician

  11. Mathew Harte

    Lighting Technician

  12. Matt Robinson

    Lighting Technician

  13. Nathan Frost

    Lighting Technician

  14. Sami Gustafsson

    Lighting Technician

  15. Craig Clark

    Rigging Gaffer

  16. David Hunter

    Rigging Grip

  17. Dorian Djoudi

    Rigging Grip

  18. Judd Wild

    Judd Wild

    Rigging Grip

  19. Paul Reddin

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Caitlin McKenna

    Caitlin McKenna

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Kate Weatherly

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  3. Anne McCarthy

    Casting

  4. Kellie Roy

    Casting

  5. Jeanette Benzie

    Casting Associate

  6. Morgan Robbins

    Casting Associate

  7. Geoff Johns

    Geoff Johns

    Executive Producer

  8. Jon Berg

    Executive Producer

  9. Walter Hamada

    Walter Hamada

    Executive Producer

  10. Bud Hopes

    Extras Casting

  11. Marlene Marks

    First Assistant Accountant

  12. Duncan Jones

    Duncan Jones

    Location Manager

  13. Hine Tuaeu

    Payroll Accountant

  14. Sharon Tribolet

    Payroll Accountant

  15. Charles Roven

    Charles Roven

    Producer

  16. Deborah Snyder

    Deborah Snyder

    Producer

  17. Peter Safran

    Peter Safran

    Producer

  18. Rob Cowan

    Producer

  19. Zack Snyder

    Zack Snyder

    Producer

  20. Angela Kenny

    Production Accountant

  21. Maria Fiorito

    Production Accountant

  22. Matt Hughes

    Production Accountant

  23. Bridgett Buss

    Production Coordinator

  24. Candice Preddy

    Production Coordinator

  25. Eleonora Spadaro

    Production Coordinator

  26. Hajar Belkasmi

    Production Coordinator

  27. Vivek Arora

    Production Manager

  28. Cathryn Hammond

    Production Secretary

  29. Murray Alford

    Production Secretary

  30. James Cowling

    Travel Coordinator

Sound

  1. Aaron Southerland

    ADR Mixer

  2. Ashley Mason

    ADR Recordist

  3. Emad Borjian

    ADR Recordist

  4. Gareth Van Niekerk

    ADR Recordist

  5. Dan Morgan

    ADR Supervisor

  6. Andy McKean

    Boom Operator

  7. Seth Jackson

    Boom Operator

  8. Kira Roessler

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Catherine Harper

    Foley Artist

  10. Katherine Rose

    Foley Artist

  11. Darrin Mann

    Foley Mixer

  12. Joseph Bishara
  13. Charlie Clouser

    Charlie Clouser

    Music Editor

  14. J.J. George

    Music Editor

  15. Jeanette Surga

    Music Editor

  16. Peter Oso Snell

    Music Editor

  17. Michelle Kuznetsky

    Michelle Kuznetsky

    Music Supervisor

  18. Rupert Gregson-Williams

    Rupert Gregson-Williams

    Original Music Composer

  19. Scott Mulready

    Production Sound Mixer

  20. Eliot Connors

    Sound Designer

  21. Harry Cohen

    Harry Cohen

    Sound Designer

  22. Joe Dzuban

    Sound Designer

  23. Stephen P. Robinson

    Sound Designer

  24. Mark Purcell

    Sound Mix Technician

  25. Guntis Sics

    Sound Mixer

  26. Tim LeBlanc

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  27. Glynna Grimala

    Supervising ADR Editor

  28. Peter Brown

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Amit Kumar

    2D Supervisor

  2. Meng Liu

    2D Supervisor

  3. Davide Pagin

    3D Artist

  4. Ellery Ortiz

    3D Generalist

  5. Alex Poei

    Animation Supervisor

  6. Cedric Lo

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Christophe St-Pierre Paradis

    Animation Supervisor

  8. Clement Yip

    Animation Supervisor

  9. Eric Petey

    Animation Supervisor

  10. Kim Ooi

    Animation Supervisor

  11. Nicholas Tripodi

    Animation Supervisor

  12. Pimentel A. Raphael

    Animation Supervisor

  13. James Hollingworth

    Animation Technical Director

  14. Cyril Plusse

    CG Artist

  15. Eliott Beaudon

    CG Artist

  16. Etienne Laroche

    CG Artist

  17. Flavio Segal

    CG Artist

  18. Ghislain Bruneau

    CG Artist

  19. Philippe Sylvain

    CG Artist

  20. Stéphanie Morin

    CG Artist

  21. Adam Balentine

    Compositing Supervisor

  22. Alex Guri

    Compositing Supervisor

  23. Bill Eyler

    Compositing Supervisor

  24. Chris Dawson

    Compositing Supervisor

  25. Dave Griffiths

    Compositing Supervisor

  26. Eric Andrusyszyn

    Compositing Supervisor

  27. Francis Puthanangadi

    Compositing Supervisor

  28. Johannes Peter

    Compositing Supervisor

  29. Julien Hery

    Compositing Supervisor

  30. Kodie Mackenzie

    Compositing Supervisor

  31. Mathew Giampa

    Compositing Supervisor

  32. Paolo Acri

    Compositing Supervisor

  33. Vincent Papaix

    Compositing Supervisor

  34. Amer Alameddine

    Creature Technical Director

  35. Benjamin Soh

    Creature Technical Director

  36. Gabriela Pruszkowska

    Creature Technical Director

  37. Nathan Srigley

    Creature Technical Director

  38. Yi Shan

    Creature Technical Director

  39. Young Lee

    Creature Technical Director

  40. Andrew Park

    Lead Animator

  41. Bartek Kujbida

    Lead Animator

  42. Bill Bridges

    Lead Animator

  43. Nikhil Deshmukh

    Lead Animator

  44. Zaini Jalani

    Lead Animator

  45. Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

    Matchmove Supervisor

  46. Evan Fraser

    Matchmove Supervisor

  47. Julian Gregory

    Matchmove Supervisor

  48. Florence Durante

    Matte Painter

  49. Jaeil Seo

    Matte Painter

  50. Mai-Anh Tran

    Matte Painter

  51. Matthieu Veillette

    Matte Painter

  52. Rodgers Paul

    Matte Painter

  53. Thomas Warrender

    Matte Painter

  54. Chris Nix

    Modeling

  55. Jesse Bechard

    Modeling

  56. Nazare Ganesh

    Modeling

  57. Provash Paul

    Modeling

  58. Vincent Vezina

    Modeling

  59. Dominic Piché

    Modelling Supervisor

  60. Erin Nicholson

    Modelling Supervisor

  61. Jo-Wan Chao

    Modelling Supervisor

  62. Pascal Raimbault

    Modelling Supervisor

  63. Andre Tong

    Senior Animator

  64. Chris Sokalofsky

    Senior Animator

  65. Erik Morgansen

    Senior Animator

  66. Scott Kravitz

    Senior Animator

  67. Asier Hernaez Lavina

    Senior Generalist

  68. Chris Pember

    Senior Generalist

  69. Delcio Gomes

    Senior Generalist

  70. John O'Connell

    Senior Generalist

  71. Tong Zhou

    Senior Generalist

  72. Brian Cox

    Special Effects Supervisor

  73. Dan Finnegan

    VFX Artist

  74. Ilkka Uitto

    VFX Editor

  75. Kandace Morran

    VFX Editor

  76. Lei Zhang

    VFX Editor

  77. Michael Gilbert

    VFX Editor

  78. Shenyan Liu

    VFX Editor

  79. Matteo Veglia

    Matteo Veglia

    VFX Production Coordinator

  80. Albert Whitemore

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  81. Alisha Lim

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  82. Amelie Thomas

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  83. Barra O'Dubhghaill

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  84. Benjamin Milling

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  85. Braden Scheck

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Cindy Deringer

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  87. Craig Saxby

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  88. Daniel Paul Newman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Daniel Tan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  90. Emilie Gagnon

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Graham Tailleur

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  92. Henry Wan

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  93. Insa Ruderich-Burch

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  94. Jessica Carrington

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  95. Jialing Danni Zhang

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  96. Jodie Weston

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  97. Joel Cheyne

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  98. Kallan Treadwell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  99. Kelly Emma Jarvis

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  100. Keval Chheda

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  101. Lane Howard

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  102. Laura Brocato

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  103. Lesly Cazares

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  104. Lisa Barbier

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  105. Margot Cayhuela

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  106. Megan Trezise

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  107. Melissa Olsen

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  108. Michael Armstrong

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  109. Monish Nair

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  110. Nadim Ghaoui

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  111. Naveen Kumar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  112. Neil Hughes

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  113. Oscar Lacson Jr.

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  114. Paige Prokop

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  115. Sanat Kapoor

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  116. Sean Wicks

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  117. Sina Sultani

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Sofia Portantino

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  119. Steve Ditchburn

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  120. Sze Jia Eng

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  121. Tom Rubendall

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  122. Vani Rakesh

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  123. William V. Ross

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  124. Yegor Tesler

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  125. Zahida Bacchus

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  126. Alex Bicknell

    Visual Effects Producer

  127. Anwei Chen

    Visual Effects Producer

  128. David Fox

    Visual Effects Producer

  129. Don Kennedy

    Visual Effects Producer

  130. Eric Kimelton

    Visual Effects Producer

  131. Julie Cardinal

    Visual Effects Producer

  132. Julie Orosz

    Visual Effects Producer

  133. Kimberly Nelson LoCascio

    Visual Effects Producer

  134. Melanie Callaghan

    Visual Effects Producer

  135. Robert Schajer

    Visual Effects Producer

  136. Thomas Tannenberger

    Visual Effects Producer

  137. Tricia Mulgrew

    Visual Effects Producer

  138. Alexandra Robert

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  139. Nick Mikesell

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  140. Adam Tate

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  141. Ale Melendez

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  142. Eric Schumacher

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  143. Josephine Dinata

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  144. Kevin Maliakal

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  145. Melissa Tierney

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  146. Nicole Maria Nonis

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  147. Shawn Smolensky

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  148. Tim Pounds-Cornish

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  149. Zachary Mallett

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  150. Alex Prichard

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  151. Bruce Jones

    Bruce Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  152. Bryan Hirota

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  153. Charles Gibson

    Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

  154. Craig Wentworth

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  155. Daniel Macarin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  156. Daniel Macarin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  157. Darren Poe

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  158. Harry Lam

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  159. Harry Mukhopadhyay

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  160. James E. Price

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  161. Jay Barton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  162. Jay Mehta

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  163. Jeff White

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  164. Jim Berney

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  165. Josh Dagg

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  166. Kelvin McIlwain

    Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

  167. Mathieu Raynault

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  168. Philippe Rebours

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  169. Philippe Soeiro

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  170. Rick Sander

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  171. Roland Langschwert

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  172. Sébastien Moreau

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  173. Tim Alexander

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  174. Tony Cole

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  175. Vinod Gundre

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  176. Gunther Schatz

    Visual Effects Technical Director

Writing

  1. Mort Weisinger

    Mort Weisinger

    Characters

  2. Paul Norris

    Paul Norris

    Characters

  3. David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
  4. Geoff Johns

    Geoff Johns

    Story

  5. James Wan

    James Wan

    Story

  6. Will Beall

    Will Beall

    Screenplay, Story

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login