Cast 29

  1. Christian Slater

    Christian Slater
    Edward Carnby

  2. Tara Reid

    Tara Reid
    Aline Cedrac

  3. Stephen Dorff

    Stephen Dorff
    Richard Burke

  4. Frank C. Turner

    Frank C. Turner
    Sam Fischer

  5. Matthew Walker

    Matthew Walker
    Prof. Lionel Hudgens

  6. Will Sanderson

    Will Sanderson
    Agent Miles

  7. Mark Acheson

    Mark Acheson
    Captain Chernick

  8. Darren Shahlavi

    Darren Shahlavi
    John Dillon

  9. Karin Konoval

    Karin Konoval
    Sister Clara

  10. Craig Bruhnanski

    Craig Bruhnanski
    80's Sheriff

  11. Kwesi Ameyaw

    Kwesi Ameyaw
    Deputy Adams

  12. Dustyn Arthurs

    Dustyn Arthurs
    Young Edward

  13. Catherine Lough Haggquist
  14. Ed Anders

    Ed Anders
    James Pinkerton

  15. Michael P. Northey
  16. Malcolm Scott

    Malcolm Scott
    Delivery Guy

  17. Ryan Drescher

    Ryan Drescher
    Young Boy

  18. Sean Campbell

    Sean Campbell
    First Mate

  19. Sarah Deakins
  20. Daniel Cudmore

    Daniel Cudmore
    Agent Barr

  21. Françoise Yip

    Françoise Yip
    Agent Cheung

  22. Ho-Sung Pak

    Ho-Sung Pak
    Agent Marko

  23. Mike Dopud

    Mike Dopud
    Agent Turner

  24. Ona Grauer

    Ona Grauer
    Agent Feenstra

  25. Brendan Fletcher
  26. Donna Lysell

    Donna Lysell
    Sarah Fischer

  27. John Fallon

    John Fallon
    Agent Yonek

  28. Dean Redman

    Dean Redman
    Agent Richards

  29. Brad Turner
    Beat Cop

Crew 76

Art

  1. Tink
    Production Design

  2. Peter Stratford
    Art Direction

  3. David Birdsall
    Set Decoration

  4. Chelsea Yusep
    Assistant Art Director

  5. David Dowling
    Property Master

Camera

  1. Mathias Neumann
    Director of Photography

  2. Steven J. Winslow
    Camera Technician

  3. Mark Cohen
    First Assistant Camera

  4. Chris Helcermanas-Benge
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Maria Livingstone
    Costume Design

  2. Patti Bishop
    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Sanna Seppanen
    Hairstylist

  4. Lise Kuhr
    Key Makeup Artist

  5. Connie Parker
    Makeup Department Head

  6. Audrey Wong
    Set Costumer

  7. Jeremy Hanen
    Set Dressing Artist

Crew

  1. Ryan Steacy
    Armorer

  2. Harlow MacFarlane
    Makeup Effects

  3. Robert Lee
    Second Unit

  4. Paul C. George
    Sequence Supervisor

  5. John Sleep
    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Ed Anders

    Ed Anders
    Stunt Coordinator

  7. Rhonda Blewett
    Telecine Colorist

  8. Clif Kosterman
    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Shawn Beaton
    Utility Stunts

  10. Avery Zands
    Thanks

Directing

  1. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Director

  2. Bryan C. Knight
    First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Gary Lam
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jason Weir
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Uwe Boll

    Uwe Boll
    Executive Producer

  2. Wolfgang Herold
    Executive Producer

  3. Frederic Demey
    Associate Producer

  4. Dan Sales
    Associate Producer

  5. Philip Selkirk
    Associate Producer

  6. Jonathan Shore
    Associate Producer

  7. Jörg Tittel
    Associate Producer

  8. Max Wanko
    Associate Producer

  9. Bruno Bonnell
    Co-Executive Producer

  10. Harry Rubin
    Co-Executive Producer

  11. Dan Clarke
    Line Producer

  12. Maureen Webb

    Maureen Webb
    Casting

  13. Frederic Robinson
    Casting Assistant

  14. Terry Mackay
    Location Manager

  15. Anne Jacobsen
    Production Accountant

  16. Joey Setter
    Production Coordinator

  17. Henry Eshelman
    Publicist

  18. Paul Lukaitis
    Unit Manager

Sound

  1. Reinhard Besser
    Original Music Composer

  2. Oliver Lieb
    Original Music Composer

  3. Bernd Wendlandt
    Original Music Composer

  4. Peter Zweier
    Original Music Composer

  5. Max Wanko
    Dialogue Editor

  6. Deni King
    ADR Supervisor

  7. Bob Holbrook
    Boom Operator

  8. Hugo Sanchez
    Music Editor

  9. Wolfgang Herold
    Music Supervisor

  10. William Conrad
    Sound Editor

  11. Max Wanko
    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Pete Dionne
    3D Artist

  2. Jeff Bruneel
    Digital Compositors

  3. Francois Latremoille
    Visual Effects

  4. Ann-Marie Blommaert
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  5. Martin Gessner
    Visual Effects Producer

  6. Doug Oddy
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. Rob Gyorgy
    VFX Artist

Writing

  1. Elan Mastai
    Screenplay

  2. Michael Roesch
    Screenplay

  3. Peter Scheerer
    Screenplay

  4. Stefan Lochmann
    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.