Series Cast 189

  1. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Peter Siska (91 Episodes)

  2. Frank te Neues

    Polizeiarzt (91 Episodes)

  3. Matthias Freihof
  4. Jacques Breuer

    Kurt Hemmerling (1 Episode), Wolfgang Gersdorf (1 Episode), Erik Nattinger (1 Episode), Pelzer (1 Episode), Robert Haas (1 Episode), Oliver Wirth (1 Episode), Staudlinger (1 Episode), Matthias Breitental (1 Episode)

  5. Denise Zich

    Denise Zich

    Esther Brüggemann (1 Episode), Jenny Busse (1 Episode), Yvonne Hachmann (1 Episode), Katja Pfahl (1 Episode), Inka Bosse (1 Episode), Silvia Carlsberg (1 Episode), Silke Deichmann (1 Episode), Hella Riedberg (1 Episode)

  6. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Knut Dressler (1 Episode), Dr. Werner Holl (1 Episode), Dr. Bobitsch (1 Episode), Hartmut Stiller (1 Episode), Philipp Scholz (1 Episode), Rudolf Steinberg (1 Episode), Gerold Eicke (1 Episode)

  7. Leslie Malton

    Leslie Malton

    Dr. Franka Demuth (1 Episode), Leonie Schumann (1 Episode), Thea Meinhard (1 Episode), Dagmar Scholz (1 Episode), Katja Bruckner (1 Episode), Karin Röder (1 Episode), Andrea Kreibisch (1 Episode)

  8. Michael Mendl

    Michael Mendl

    Lambert Gruber (1 Episode), Dr. Bieler (1 Episode), Dr. Bruno Werner (1 Episode), Anselm Reuter (1 Episode), Eugen Raimond (1 Episode), Franz Dobler (1 Episode)

  9. Michèle Marian

    Michèle Marian

    Regina Scherman (1 Episode), Marion Gebhardt (1 Episode), Mona Seitz (1 Episode), Marion Reuter (1 Episode), Liane Rieken (1 Episode), Brigitte Berndt (1 Episode)

  10. Hans Georg Panczak

    Hans Georg Panczak

    Peter Thiele (1 Episode), Eckstein (1 Episode), Stöger (1 Episode), Marcel Krug (1 Episode), Rainer Nissen (1 Episode)

  11. Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Margit (1 Episode), Irene Klaasen (1 Episode), Kerstin Reubel (1 Episode), Birgit Farner (1 Episode), Jeanette Meinhard (1 Episode)

  12. Michaela Merten

    Helga Branner (1 Episode), Bertha Stoll (1 Episode), Christine Gabrecht (1 Episode), Judith Sommer (1 Episode), Susi Schulke (1 Episode), Karolin Jenisch (1 Episode), Ellen Brandes (1 Episode)

  13. Irene Clarin

    Gerda Reif (1 Episode), Ramona Schöller (1 Episode), Margot Mertens (1 Episode), Herta Kranitz (1 Episode), Hanna Polzek (1 Episode), Frau Strobel (1 Episode)

  14. Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Rolf Breul (1 Episode), Richard Grünberg (1 Episode), Dr.Wagner (1 Episode), Arno Wessel (1 Episode), Werner Corell (1 Episode), Erwin Prock (1 Episode), Ulrich Scherman (1 Episode)

  15. Katja Woywood

    Katja Woywood

    Silvia Gruber (1 Episode), Eva Deichmann (1 Episode), Petra Bergholm (1 Episode), Matilda Rehberg (1 Episode), Astrid Eicke (1 Episode), Nadja Orth (1 Episode)

  16. Walter Renneisen

    Walter Branner (1 Episode), Herbert Surmann (1 Episode), Herr Eibisch (1 Episode), Holger Kramm (1 Episode), Herr Kovatsch (1 Episode), Erwin Kohler (1 Episode)

  17. Thomas Schücke

    Rudolf Hofberger (1 Episode), Manfred Hoffmann (1 Episode), Gert Schöning (1 Episode), Mahlmann (1 Episode), Dieter Gellert (1 Episode), Hannes (1 Episode), Simon Fürst (1 Episode)

  18. Barbara Kutzer

    Barbara Kutzer

    Haushälterin (1 Episode), Frau Klett (1 Episode), Hausbewohnerin (1 Episode), Frau Kuppka (1 Episode), Frau Wilke (1 Episode)

  19. Veit Stübner

    Veit Stübner

    Paul Reese (1 Episode), Walter Böhme (1 Episode), Kurt Rotter (1 Episode), Maurermeister Henning (1 Episode), Peter Grashoff (1 Episode), Sebastian Schott (1 Episode)

  20. Daniel Morgenroth

    Dr. Thomas Jensen (1 Episode), Jens Kellermann (1 Episode), Oliver Rogge (1 Episode), Dr. Werner (1 Episode), Martin Krüger (1 Episode)

  21. Michaela Rosen

    Michaela Rosen

    Frau Malowa (1 Episode), Rose Talheim (1 Episode), Jutta Gardener (1 Episode), Dagmar Schenk (1 Episode)

  22. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Alexander Pohl (1 Episode), Burkhard Abel (1 Episode), Lambert (1 Episode), Roman Benz (1 Episode)

  23. Volker Lechtenbrink

    Volker Lechtenbrink

    Gideon Salzer (1 Episode), Georg Kohut (1 Episode), Robert Lechner (1 Episode), Georg Melzer (1 Episode), Peter Bruckner (1 Episode)

  24. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Rüdiger Haug (1 Episode), Bernd Teske (1 Episode), Ralf Görner (1 Episode), Martin Eggert (1 Episode)

  25. Susanne Uhlen

    Susanne Uhlen

    Monika Freese (1 Episode), Marianne Goldberg (1 Episode), Karin Hachmann (1 Episode), Edda Carlsberg (1 Episode), Erika Hassfeld (1 Episode)

  26. Monika Baumgartner

    Monika Baumgartner

    Elisabeth (1 Episode), Doris Bahlke (1 Episode), Bäuerin (1 Episode), Kathi Probst (1 Episode)

  27. Christian Quadflieg

    Bernd Dahlmann (1 Episode), Dietmar Freese (1 Episode), Karl Gaussmann (1 Episode), Ralf Teichert (1 Episode), Richard Gerion (1 Episode)

  28. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Max Holler (1 Episode), Wolf Selin (1 Episode), Jörg Klares (1 Episode), Hajo Gersdorf (1 Episode), Gernot Hensch (1 Episode)

  29. Oliver Boysen

    Thomas Schauer (1 Episode), Richard Bergholm (1 Episode), Dirk Werner (1 Episode), Clemens Westheim (1 Episode), Klaus Petrak (1 Episode)

  30. Julia Stemberger

    Julia Stemberger

    Isolde Breitental (1 Episode), Andrea Waseck (1 Episode), Anne Severin (1 Episode), Corinna Mathis (1 Episode)

  31. Krista Posch

    Alma Gerion (1 Episode), Ingrid Pohl (1 Episode), Hilde Marbach (1 Episode), Ruth Homberg (1 Episode), Edith Klaasen (1 Episode)

  32. George Lenz

    George Lenz

    Benno (1 Episode), Hermann Krug (1 Episode), Werner Leske (1 Episode), Ingo Theiss (1 Episode)

  33. Raphael Wilczek

    Paul Nielsen (1 Episode), Professor Hartlieb (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Steinbach (1 Episode)

  34. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Patrick Kohut (1 Episode), Fabian Hesse (1 Episode), Gerhard Sterz (1 Episode), Dieter Maiwald (1 Episode)

  35. Johanna Klante

    Claudia Thelen (1 Episode), Simone Scholz (1 Episode), Anke Gärtner (1 Episode), Sybille Reiher (1 Episode), Christine Jensen (1 Episode)

  36. Frank Stieren

    Frank Stieren

    (4 Episodes)

  37. Fabian Busch

    Fabian Busch

    Wolfgang Kreibisch (1 Episode), Urias Sutter (1 Episode), Markus Röder (1 Episode)

  38. Udo Thomer

    Pfarrer (1 Episode), Dörfler (1 Episode), Friedrich Kuhn (1 Episode)

  39. Eva Kryll

    Christa Weiß (1 Episode), Sibylle Augustin (1 Episode), Margot Domrack (1 Episode)

  40. Maria Furtwängler
  41. Michael Degen

    Michael Degen

    Hugo Siebert (1 Episode), Dr. Rainer Schubert (1 Episode), Erich Weimann (1 Episode)

  42. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Christoph Höller (1 Episode), Michael Weiß (1 Episode), Roland Stein (1 Episode), Ralf Marbach (1 Episode)

  43. Jürgen Heinrich

    Jürgen Heinrich

    Prof. Martin Homberg (1 Episode), Karl Schneller (1 Episode), Jörg Lassberg (1 Episode), Wolfgang Röder (1 Episode)

  44. Sona MacDonald

    Gabriele Riemann (1 Episode), Vera Schneller (1 Episode), Renate Thelen (1 Episode)

  45. Henry Hübchen

    Henry Hübchen

    Franz-Ferdinand Grohe (1 Episode), Peter Wieberg (1 Episode), Dr. Ramelow (1 Episode)

  46. Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Gert Kranitz (1 Episode), Fred Wiechert (1 Episode), Rolf Gillis (1 Episode)

  47. Sunnyi Melles

    Sunnyi Melles

    Helen Wieberg (1 Episode), Sabine Stiller (1 Episode), Elaine Schrader (1 Episode), Lea Theissen (1 Episode)

  48. Ursela Monn

    Ursela Monn

    Irene Stöcker (1 Episode), Gisela Klausen (1 Episode), Renate Blank (1 Episode)

  49. Renan Demirkan

    Karola Westheim (1 Episode), Marta Lurz (1 Episode), Corinna Schwarzbach (1 Episode)

  50. Alexander Duda

    Alexander Duda

    Heim (1 Episode), Erich Bechtold (1 Episode), Dr.Cerny (1 Episode), Herr Schrenk (1 Episode)

  51. Alexander-Klaus Stecher

    Reporter (1 Episode), Eberhard Risse (1 Episode), Waldhof (1 Episode), Klose (1 Episode)

  52. Susanne Schäfer

    Susanne Schäfer

    Eva Gersdorf (1 Episode), Eva Ruhnke (1 Episode), Petra Hofmann (1 Episode), Maren Teske (1 Episode)

  53. Daniel Friedrich

    Holger Wessel (1 Episode), Werner Thelen (1 Episode), Gero Kreibisch (1 Episode)

  54. Gundi Ellert

    Corinna Stein (1 Episode), Frau Dobler (1 Episode), Frau Schwechter (1 Episode), Frau Thies (1 Episode)

  55. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Dr.Weltz (1 Episode), Paul Gabrecht (1 Episode), Dr. Lukas Rogge (1 Episode), Dr. Erwin Drescher (1 Episode)

  56. Denise Virieux

    Lydia Aschenbahn (1 Episode), Petra Dahlmann (1 Episode), Renate Lenz (1 Episode), Klara Wiechert (1 Episode)

  57. Jeannine Burch

    Katja Ahlers (1 Episode), Ingrid Schubert (1 Episode), Yvonne Bartel (1 Episode)

  58. Peter Bond

    Jens Lindemann (1 Episode), Peter Lurz (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode)

  59. Matthias Schweighöfer
  60. Christine Buchegger

    Christine Buchegger

    Frau Leske (1 Episode), Frau Kreill (1 Episode)

  61. Ulrich Noethen

    Ulrich Noethen

    Albert Branner (1 Episode), Erwin Schöller (1 Episode)

  62. Klausjürgen Wussow
  63. Birgit Doll

    Birgit Doll

    Nora Eckolt (1 Episode), Xenia Lechner (1 Episode)

  64. Anja Kruse

    Anja Kruse

    Marthe Benning (2 Episodes)

  65. Gaby Dohm

    Gaby Dohm

    Dr. Helma Jakobi (1 Episode), Karin Fink (1 Episode)

  66. Oliver Hasenfratz

    Felix Fellmann (1 Episode), Dr. Ralf Paulus (1 Episode), Axel Westphal (1 Episode)

  67. Gerd Anthoff

    Gerd Anthoff

    Rolf Deichmann (1 Episode), Mario Scheuer (1 Episode)

  68. Cornelia Froboess

    Cornelia Froboess

    Sigrid Schenk (1 Episode), Ida Puschkat (1 Episode)

  69. Christian Kohlund

    Christian Kohlund

    Johannes Kübler (1 Episode), Bernd Blaas (1 Episode), Paul Harkort (1 Episode)

  70. Marion Kracht

    Marion Kracht

    Dolmetscherin (1 Episode), Irene Sander (1 Episode)

  71. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Astrid Keller (1 Episode), Katja Dehmel (1 Episode)

  72. Florian Martens

    Florian Martens

    Thomas Jansen (1 Episode), Paul Latzek (1 Episode)

  73. Simone Thomalla

    Simone Thomalla

    Reni Winkler (1 Episode), Ingeborg Breul (1 Episode)

  74. Katja Weitzenböck
  75. Klaus Höhne

    Herr Kracht (1 Episode), Hans Brinkmann (1 Episode)

  76. Karlheinz Hackl

    Karlheinz Hackl

    Eugen Schäfer (1 Episode), Klaus Imhof (1 Episode), Michael Reussen (1 Episode)

  77. Katharina Böhm

    Katharina Böhm

    Karla Reinhold (1 Episode), Helene Pohl (1 Episode)

  78. Michael Lesch

    Michael Lesch

    Klaus Welser (1 Episode), Rüdiger Korff (1 Episode), Dr. Tönjes (1 Episode)

  79. Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Karl Bosse (1 Episode), Pascal Wagner (1 Episode), Karl Notzke (1 Episode)

  80. Petra Zieser

    Petra Zieser

    Gabriele Sänger (1 Episode), Irene Leidinger (1 Episode)

  81. Peter Sattmann

    Peter Sattmann

    Roland Farner (1 Episode), Klaus Rieken (1 Episode)

  82. Katrin Sass

    Katrin Sass

    Sylvia Lassberg (1 Episode), Astrid Eicke (1 Episode)

  83. Renate Krößner

    Renate Krößner

    Ruth Bosse (1 Episode), Edith Börner (1 Episode)

  84. Sabine Petzl

    Sabine Petzl

    Tanja Behrens (1 Episode), Marianne Siska (1 Episode)

  85. Michael Maertens

    Michael Maertens

    Kaplan (1 Episode), Volker Herbst (1 Episode)

  86. Svenja Pages

    Svenja Pages

    Bettina Hein (1 Episode), Ramona Sterz (1 Episode)

  87. Bernd Stegemann

    Herr Koepper (1 Episode), Erwin Schauer (1 Episode)

  88. Gundis Zambo

    Kundin (1 Episode), Asta Novak (1 Episode)

  89. Ingeborg Lapsien

    Macke (1 Episode), Ursula Weiland (1 Episode)

  90. Pascal Breuer

    Lothar Zeller (1 Episode), Walter Wächter (1 Episode), Ralf Liebhard (1 Episode)

  91. Bernhard Bettermann

    Bernhard Bettermann

    Axel Pittrich (1 Episode), Alexander Stollbach (1 Episode), Gaspard Hendricks (1 Episode), Roland Stadler (1 Episode), Achim Dekker (1 Episode)

  92. Carolin Fink

    Carolin Fink

    Renate Richter (1 Episode), Dr. Eva Bloch (1 Episode)

  93. Sophie Rogall

    Amelie Reuter (1 Episode), Monika (1 Episode)

  94. Tobias Schenke

    Tobias Schenke

    Tommi Leipold (1 Episode), Karli Lassberg (1 Episode)

  95. Gerd Silberbauer

    Gerd Silberbauer

    Herbert Krüger (1 Episode), Karl Leipold (1 Episode)

  96. Karin Giegerich

    Schlampe (1 Episode), Anemone (1 Episode)

  97. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Wolf Gerlich (1 Episode), Ronny Brack (1 Episode)

  98. Ulrich Mühe
  99. Anja Kling

    Anja Kling

    Gwendolyn (1 Episode)

  100. Sky du Mont
  101. Rosel Zech
  102. Thomas Fritsch
  103. Klaus Wennemann

    Klaus Wennemann

    Busse (1 Episode)

  104. Gerit Kling
  105. Sissy Höfferer
  106. Elisabeth Trissenaar
  107. Frank Giering
  108. Elisabeth Lanz
  109. Vadim Glowna
  110. Gudrun Landgrebe
  111. Veronika Fitz
  112. Muriel Baumeister
  113. Enzi Fuchs
  114. Helen Schneider
  115. Eleonore Weisgerber
  116. Jörg Schüttauf
  117. Axel Milberg
  118. Monica Bleibtreu
  119. Martin Semmelrogge
  120. Horst Sachtleben
  121. Erni Singerl

    Erni Singerl

    Helga Kuhn (1 Episode)

  122. Maja Maranow
  123. Wilfried Hochholdinger
  124. Ilse Neubauer
  125. Eva Habermann
  126. Hermann Lause
  127. Klaus Herm

    Klaus Herm

    Niebur (1 Episode)

  128. Arthur Brauss
  129. Jörg Hube

    Jörg Hube

    Schimke (1 Episode)

  130. Annett Renneberg
  131. Antonio Wannek
  132. Christina Plate
  133. Michael Kind
  134. Billie Zöckler
  135. Claudine Wilde
  136. Katja Studt
  137. Maria Sebaldt
  138. Michael von Au
  139. Silvia Seidel
  140. Uwe Bohm

    Uwe Bohm

    Ivo Kreuzer (1 Episode)

  141. Fritz Karl
  142. Michael Fitz

    Michael Fitz

    Zander (1 Episode)

  143. Florian Fitz
  144. Anke Sevenich
  145. Götz Otto
  146. Walter Kreye
  147. Henry van Lyck
  148. Lisa Kreuzer

    Lisa Kreuzer

    Walli (1 Episode)

  149. Roman Knizka
  150. Karl Walter Diess
  151. Thomas Thieme
  152. Beatrice Richter
  153. August Schmölzer
  154. Michael Habeck

    Michael Habeck

    Nachbar (1 Episode)

  155. Dieter Landuris
  156. Dirk Martens
  157. Theresa Scholze
  158. Fabian Harloff
  159. Branko Tomovic
  160. Juraj Kukura
  161. Sibylle Canonica

    Sibylle Canonica

    Ilona (1 Episode)

  162. Tim Seyfi

    Tim Seyfi

    Yenal (1 Episode)

  163. Nikolas Lansky
  164. Bettina Kupfer
  165. Ingeborg Krabbe
  166. Dennenesch Zoudé
  167. Johannes Brandrup

Series Crew 1

Directing

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page