Bill Smitrovich

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 88

Gender Male

Birthday May 16, 1947 (77 years old)

Place of Birth Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

Also Known As

  • William Smitrovich
  • Bill Smitrovitch
  • Билл Смитрович
  • Уильям Стэнли Змитрович
  • Уильям Змитрович
  • William Stanley Zmitrowicz Jr.
  • William Zmitrowicz

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

William Stanley Zmitrowicz Jr. (born May 16, 1947), known professionally as Bill Smitrovich, is an American actor.

William Stanley Zmitrowicz Jr. (born May 16, 1947), known professionally as Bill Smitrovich, is an American actor.

Acting

2024
2022
2020
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2014
2014
2014
2012
2011
2010
2010
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1982
1982

Directing

1989

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login