Crew 81

Art

  1. Jan Roelfs
    Production Design

  2. David Allday
    Art Direction

  3. John Chichester
    Art Direction

  4. Robert Cowper
    Art Direction

  5. Fay Greene
    Art Direction

  6. Stuart Rose
    Art Direction

  7. Leslie Tomkins
    Art Direction

  8. Elli Griff
    Set Decoration

  9. Guy Bradley
    Assistant Art Director

  10. Gavin Fitch
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Gary Jopling
    Assistant Art Director

  12. Zoltán Tóth
    Construction Coordinator

  13. László Szirmai
    Assistant Art Director

  14. Slemer Karolina
    Art Department Coordinator

  15. Jennifer Lewicki
    Art Department Coordinator

  16. Kevin Cross
    Set Designer

  17. Miranda Diamond
    Set Designer

  18. David Doran
    Set Designer

  19. A. Todd Holland
    Set Designer

  20. Masako Masuda
    Set Designer

  21. Suzanna Smith
    Set Designer

  22. Zoltán Kiss
    Sculptor

  23. Codrina Spataru
    Sculptor

  24. Gary Freeman
    Supervising Art Director

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Penny Rose
    Costume Design

  2. Charlotte Finlay
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Rachel Chrisp
    Set Costumer

  4. Ildikó Fogt
    Set Costumer

  5. Ian Foweraker
    Set Costumer

  6. Philip Goldsworthy
    Set Costumer

Crew

  1. John Mathieson
    Cinematography

  2. Rohan Harris
    Scenic Artist

  3. Graeme Purdy
    Property Master

  4. Tom Woodall
    Visual Effects Editor

  5. Tom Partridge
    Visual Effects Editor

  6. Elise Butt
    Visual Effects Editor

  7. Stuart M. Ellis
    Supervising Animator

  8. Dean Burtenshaw
    Transportation Coordinator

  9. Claudia Kossik
    Transportation Coordinator

  10. Bobby White
    Dialect Coach

  11. Olivia Pickford
    Choreographer

  12. Brian C. Hirono
    Dialect Coach

  13. Brian N. Bentley
    Compositors

Directing

  1. Carl Rinsch

    Carl Rinsch
    Director

Editing

  1. Daniel Laurie
    Dialogue Editor

Production

  1. Scott Stuber
    Producer

  2. Pamela Abdy

    Pamela Abdy
    Producer

  3. Eric McLeod
    Producer

  4. Denise Chamian
  5. Rudolf András
    Location Manager

  6. Laszlo Rorariusz
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. Tim Nielsen
    Supervising Sound Editor

  2. Dean Covill
    Sound Designer

  3. Dean Covill
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  4. Frank A. Montaño
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Jon Taylor
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  6. Kevin O'Connell
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  7. Kenneth Karman
    Music Editor

  8. Julie Pearce
    Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Nicolas Aithadi
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  2. Jay Barton
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  3. Justin Denton
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  4. Allan Magled
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Christian Manz
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  6. Michael Mulholland
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  7. Garv Thorp
    Visual Effects Producer

  8. Sarah Swick
    Visual Effects Producer

  9. Lena Scanlan
    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Alain Lalanne
    Visual Effects Producer

  11. James Baker
    Visual Effects

  12. Erik Classen
    VFX Artist

Writing

  1. Chris Morgan

    Chris Morgan
    Screenplay

  2. Hossein Amini

    Hossein Amini
    Screenplay

  3. Walter Hamada

    Walter Hamada
    Screenstory

  4. Chris Morgan

    Chris Morgan
    Screenstory

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.