Biography

We don't have a biography for Masayuki Deai.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1981-01-21

Place of Birth Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 出合 正幸
  • Deai Masayuki

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Super Sentai Strongest Battle!! (1 episode) as Eiji Takaoka / Bouken Silver
2018 The Usuke Boys as Shiroyama
2018 Uchu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad as Roy
2017 Blade of the Immortal
2015 Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kyoryuger: The Movie as Shinya Tsukouchi / Kyoryu Gray
2013 Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger: It's Here! Armed On Midsummer Festival!! as Kyoryu Gray (voice)
2011 Kamen Rider W Returns: Kamen Rider Eternal as Ken Ashihara
2010 Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate as Ken Ashihara / Trigger Dopant
2008 Juken Sentai Gekiranger vs. Boukenger as Eiji Takaoka / Bouken Silver
2007 GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai as Eiji Takaoka / Bouken Silver
2006 GoGo Sentai Boukenger The Movie: The Greatest Precious as Eiji Takaoka / Bouken Silver
1975 Super Sentai (49 episodes) as Eiji Takaoka (48 episodes) as Tessai / Shinya Tsukouchi / Kyoryu Gray

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page