Cast 19

  1. Cameron Diaz

    Cameron Diaz
    Mary Jensen

  2. Ben Stiller

    Ben Stiller
    Ted Stroehmann

  3. Matt Dillon

    Matt Dillon
    Pat Healy

  4. Lee Evans

    Lee Evans
    Tucker/Norman Phipps

  5. Chris Elliott

    Chris Elliott
    Dom Woganowski

  6. Lin Shaye

    Lin Shaye
    Magda

  7. Jeffrey Tambor
  8. Markie Post

    Markie Post
    Sheila Jensen

  9. Keith David

    Keith David
    Charlie Jensen

  10. W. Earl Brown

    W. Earl Brown
    Warren Jensen

  11. Sarah Silverman
  12. Brett Favre

    Brett Favre
    Brett Favre

  13. Khandi Alexander
  14. Richard Tyson

    Richard Tyson
    Detective Krevoy

  15. Rob Moran

    Rob Moran
    Detective Stabler

  16. Willie Garson

    Willie Garson
    Dr. Zit Face / High School Pal

  17. Richard Jenkins

    Richard Jenkins
    Psychiatrist

  18. Harland Williams

    Harland Williams
    Hitchhiker

  19. Steve Tyler

    Steve Tyler
    TV News Reporter

Crew 90

Art

  1. Arlan Jay Vetter
    Art Direction

  2. Scott Jacobson
    Set Decoration

  3. Richard K. Wright
    Property Master

  4. James Harris
    Construction Foreman

  5. Michael Metzel
    Construction Coordinator

  6. Nicklas Farrantello
    Set Designer

  7. Rosa Palomo Glennon
    Art Department Coordinator

  8. Terry Butler
    Greensman

  9. Mark Dane
    Leadman

  10. Leah Sokolowsky
    Location Scout

Camera

  1. Mark Irwin
    Director of Photography

  2. Josh Klausner
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  3. Glenn Watson
    Still Photographer

  4. Gary Katsuya Ushino
    First Assistant Camera

  5. Jim Campbell
    Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Mary Zophres
    Costume Design

  2. Bernadette Mazur
    Makeup Artist

  3. Leslie Herman
    Costume Supervisor

  4. Bobby Amor
    Set Dressing Artist

  5. Voni Hinkle
    Key Hair Stylist

  6. Linda S. Cormany
    Set Costumer

  7. Steve Battaglia
    Hairstylist

  8. Susan Rhoden
    Seamstress

Crew

  1. Rick Barker

    Rick Barker
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Tony Gardner
    Animatronics Designer

  3. Ernie Malik
    Unit Publicist

  4. Kevin Harris
    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. David Alban
    Carpenter

  6. Marc H. Katz
    Craft Service

  7. P. Todd Coe
    Post Production Supervisor

  8. Norene Bini
    Dialect Coach

  9. Scott Mundy
    Driver

  10. Scott Malchus
    Makeup Effects

  11. Robert Pawloski
    Post Production Assistant

  12. Jon Glafcke
    Projection

  13. Martin W. Bell
    Propmaker

  14. Jose Duarte
    Scenic Artist

  15. Michael Hopkins
    Set Production Assistant

  16. Anthony Chiofalo
    Transportation Co-Captain

  17. Gordie Merrick
    Transportation Coordinator

  18. Mike Ross-Trevor
    Score Engineer

Directing

  1. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Director

  2. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Director

  3. J.B. Rogers

    J.B. Rogers
    First Assistant Director

  4. Steve Gehrke
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Larry Madaras
    First Assistant Editor

  2. Ulrika Akander
    Dialogue Editor

  3. Dennis McNeill
    Color Timer

Lighting

  1. Troy White
    Rigging Gaffer

  2. Jason Barfield
    Best Boy Electric

  3. Larry Bradshaw
    Electrician

  4. James Bright
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Marc S. Fischer
    Unit Production Manager

  2. Marc S. Fischer
    Co-Producer

  3. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Executive Producer

  4. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Executive Producer

  5. Frank Beddor
    Producer

  6. Bradley Thomas
    Producer

  7. J.B. Rogers

    J.B. Rogers
    Co-Producer

  8. Patrick Healy
    Associate Producer

  9. Mark Charpentier
    Associate Producer

  10. Garrett Grant
    Production Supervisor

  11. Sam Tedesco
    Location Manager

  12. Joe Garcia
    Casting Associate

  13. Sondra Dee Boyachek
    Production Coordinator

  14. Thomas A. Imperato
    Executive In Charge Of Production

  15. Andrea Isaacs
    Production Accountant

Sound

  1. Happy Walters
    Music Supervisor

  2. David Betancourt
    Foley Editor

  3. Jonathan Richman
    Original Music Composer

  4. Sean Garnhart
    Sound Effects Editor

  5. Jay Wilkinson
    Sound Editor

  6. James Wright
    Dolby Consultant

  7. Michael J. Benavente
    Supervising Sound Editor

  8. Gary L.G. Simpson
    Sound Engineer

  9. Jon Udell
    Boom Operator

  10. Catherine Calleson
    Assistant Sound Editor

  11. Andrea Lakin
    Sound Recordist

Visual Effects

  1. Jerry Hall
    Digital Compositors

Writing

  1. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Screenplay

  2. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Screenplay

  3. Ed Decter

    Ed Decter
    Screenplay

  4. John J. Strauss
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.