Cast 19

  1. Cameron Diaz

    Cameron Diaz
    Mary Jensen

  2. Ben Stiller

    Ben Stiller
    Ted Stroehmann

  3. Matt Dillon

    Matt Dillon
    Pat Healy

  4. Lee Evans

    Lee Evans
    Tucker/Norman Phipps

  5. Chris Elliott

    Chris Elliott
    Dom Woganowski

  6. Lin Shaye

    Lin Shaye
    Magda

  7. Jeffrey Tambor
  8. Markie Post

    Markie Post
    Sheila Jensen

  9. Keith David

    Keith David
    Charlie Jensen

  10. W. Earl Brown

    W. Earl Brown
    Warren Jensen

  11. Sarah Silverman
  12. Brett Favre

    Brett Favre
    Brett Favre

  13. Khandi Alexander
  14. Richard Tyson

    Richard Tyson
    Detective Krevoy

  15. Rob Moran

    Rob Moran
    Detective Stabler

  16. Willie Garson

    Willie Garson
    Dr. Zit Face / High School Pal

  17. Richard Jenkins

    Richard Jenkins
    Psychiatrist

  18. Harland Williams

    Harland Williams
    Hitchhiker

  19. Steve Tyler

    Steve Tyler
    TV News Reporter

Crew 90

Art

  1. Arlan Jay Vetter
    Art Direction

  2. Scott Jacobson
    Set Decoration

  3. Nicklas Farrantello
    Set Designer

  4. Rosa Palomo Glennon
    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Michael Metzel
    Construction Coordinator

  6. James Harris
    Construction Foreman

  7. Terry Butler
    Greensman

  8. Leah Sokolowsky
    Location Scout

  9. Mark Dane
    Leadman

  10. Richard K. Wright
    Property Master

Camera

  1. Mark Irwin
    Director of Photography

  2. Gary Katsuya Ushino
    First Assistant Camera

  3. Jim Campbell
    Key Grip

  4. Glenn Watson
    Still Photographer

  5. Josh Klausner
    Second Unit Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Mary Zophres
    Costume Design

  2. Leslie Herman
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Steve Battaglia
    Hairstylist

  4. Voni Hinkle
    Key Hair Stylist

  5. Bernadette Mazur
    Makeup Artist

  6. Susan Rhoden
    Seamstress

  7. Linda S. Cormany
    Set Costumer

  8. Bobby Amor
    Set Dressing Artist

Crew

  1. Tony Gardner
    Animatronics Designer

  2. David Alban
    Carpenter

  3. Marc H. Katz
    Craft Service

  4. Norene Bini
    Dialect Coach

  5. Scott Mundy
    Driver

  6. Scott Malchus
    Makeup Effects

  7. Robert Pawloski
    Post Production Assistant

  8. P. Todd Coe
    Post Production Supervisor

  9. Jon Glafcke
    Projection

  10. Martin W. Bell
    Propmaker

  11. Jose Duarte
    Scenic Artist

  12. Michael Hopkins
    Set Production Assistant

  13. Kevin Harris
    Special Effects Coordinator

  14. Rick Barker

    Rick Barker
    Stunt Coordinator

  15. Anthony Chiofalo
    Transportation Co-Captain

  16. Gordie Merrick
    Transportation Coordinator

  17. Ernie Malik
    Unit Publicist

  18. Mike Ross-Trevor
    Score Engineer

Directing

  1. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Director

  2. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Director

  3. J.B. Rogers

    J.B. Rogers
    First Assistant Director

  4. Steve Gehrke
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Dennis McNeill
    Color Timer

  2. Ulrika Akander
    Dialogue Editor

  3. Larry Madaras
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jason Barfield
    Best Boy Electric

  2. Larry Bradshaw
    Electrician

  3. Troy White
    Rigging Gaffer

  4. James Bright
    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Frank Beddor
    Producer

  2. Bradley Thomas
    Producer

  3. J.B. Rogers

    J.B. Rogers
    Co-Producer

  4. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Executive Producer

  5. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Executive Producer

  6. Marc S. Fischer
    Co-Producer

  7. Marc S. Fischer
    Unit Production Manager

  8. Mark Charpentier
    Associate Producer

  9. Patrick Healy
    Associate Producer

  10. Joe Garcia
    Casting Associate

  11. Thomas A. Imperato
    Executive In Charge Of Production

  12. Sam Tedesco
    Location Manager

  13. Andrea Isaacs
    Production Accountant

  14. Sondra Dee Boyachek
    Production Coordinator

  15. Garrett Grant
    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Jonathan Richman
    Original Music Composer

  2. Andrea Lakin
    Sound Recordist

  3. Jon Udell
    Boom Operator

  4. Catherine Calleson
    Assistant Sound Editor

  5. David Betancourt
    Foley Editor

  6. Happy Walters
    Music Supervisor

  7. Jay Wilkinson
    Sound Editor

  8. Sean Garnhart
    Sound Effects Editor

  9. Gary L.G. Simpson
    Sound Engineer

  10. Michael J. Benavente
    Supervising Sound Editor

  11. James Wright
    Dolby Consultant

Visual Effects

  1. Jerry Hall
    Digital Compositors

Writing

  1. Ed Decter

    Ed Decter
    Screenplay

  2. John J. Strauss
    Screenplay

  3. Peter Farrelly

    Peter Farrelly
    Screenplay

  4. Bobby Farrelly

    Bobby Farrelly
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.