Cast 37

  1. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel
    Xander Cage

  2. Ruby Rose

    Ruby Rose
    Adele Wolff

  3. Tony Jaa

    Tony Jaa
    Talon

  4. Rory McCann

    Rory McCann
    Tennyson Torch

  5. Deepika Padukone

    Deepika Padukone
    Serena Unger

  6. Donnie Yen

    Donnie Yen
    Xiang

  7. Kris Wu

    Kris Wu
    Nicks

  8. Michael Bisping
  9. Nina Dobrev

    Nina Dobrev
    Rebecca 'Becky' Clearidge

  10. Samuel L. Jackson

    Samuel L. Jackson
    Agent Augustus Gibbons

  11. Toni Collette

    Toni Collette
    Jane Marke

  12. Ice Cube

    Ice Cube
    Darius Stone

  13. Hermione Corfield
  14. Tony Gonzalez

    Tony Gonzalez
    Paul Donovan

  15. Ariadna Gutiérrez
  16. Andrey Ivchenko

    Andrey Ivchenko
    Red Erik

  17. Neymar Jr

    Neymar Jr
    Himself

  18. Shawn Roberts
  19. Nicky Jam

    Nicky Jam
    Lazarus

  20. Al Sapienza

    Al Sapienza
    CIA Director

  21. Helena-Alexis Seymour

    Helena-Alexis Seymour
    Ainsley's Girl

  22. Megan Soo

    Megan Soo
    Ainsley's Girl

  23. Kristen Kurnik

    Kristen Kurnik
    Ainsley's Girls

  24. Bailey Rose King

    Bailey Rose King
    Ainsley's Girls

  25. Pilar Cruz

    Pilar Cruz
    Ainsley's Girls

  26. Charles Carroll

    Charles Carroll
    Friendly Man

  27. Héctor Aníbal

    Héctor Aníbal
    Swat Captain

  28. Curtis Fletcher

    Curtis Fletcher
    Minister

  29. Terry Chen

    Terry Chen
    Chinese Politico

  30. Jenny Itwaru

    Jenny Itwaru
    Catwalk Partiers

  31. Julie Abcede

    Julie Abcede
    Catwalk Partiers

  32. Josh Pagcaliwangan

    Josh Pagcaliwangan
    Catwalk Partiers

  33. Nyjah Huston

    Nyjah Huston
    Himself

  34. Roberta Mancino
  35. Nina Buitrago

    Nina Buitrago
    Herself

  36. Dani Lightningbolt
  37. Courtney Friel

    Courtney Friel
    Newscaster

Crew 114

Art

  1. Jon Billington

    Jon Billington
    Production Design

  2. Brandt Gordon
    Supervising Art Director

  3. Colin Woods
    Art Direction

  4. Shane Vieau
    Set Decoration

  5. Christopher Geggie
    Property Master

  6. Dusty Reeves
    Art Department Coordinator

Camera

  1. Russell Carpenter

    Russell Carpenter
    Director of Photography

  2. Michael Carella
    Camera Operator

  3. Ian Anderson
    Camera Operator

  4. John Holosko
    Camera Operator

  5. Jason Vieira
    Camera Operator

  6. Keith Murphy
    Camera Operator

  7. Angelo Colavecchia
    Steadicam Operator

  8. Michael Gibson
    Still Photographer

  9. Justin M. Lubin
    Still Photographer

  10. David Emmerichs
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  11. Robert Settlemire
    Underwater Camera

  12. Peter Zuccarini
    Underwater Director of Photography

  13. Patrick Krauter
    Dolly Grip

  14. Richard Emerson
    Key Grip

  15. Zack Haskell
    Aerial Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Kimberly A. Tillman
    Costume Design

  2. Renee Fontana
    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Alex Kavanagh
    Costume Supervisor

  4. Vicente Parada
    Costume Supervisor

  5. Karen Lee
    Costume Coordinator

  6. Greg Hopwood
    Costume Illustrator

  7. Wayne Godfrey
    Key Costumer

  8. Cindy Rosenthal
    Key Costumer

  9. Janice Skinner
    Key Costumer

  10. Vincent Sullivan
    Hair Department Head

  11. Carol Hartwick
    Key Hair Stylist

  12. Alastair Muir
    Makeup Department Head

  13. Allan A. Apone

    Allan A. Apone
    Makeup Department Head

  14. Ashley Rocha
    Makeup Artist

  15. Debra Denson
    Makeup Artist

  16. Roxy D'Alonzo
    Makeup Artist

  17. Jo-Ann MacNeil
    Makeup Designer

  18. Steve Newburn
    Prosthetic Supervisor

  19. Sean Sansom
    Tattoo Designer

Crew

  1. Tom Comet
    Drone Operator

  2. Trey Harrell
    CG Supervisor

  3. Adam Heinis
    Special Effects Coordinator

  4. Laird McMurray
    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. Lluís Rivera
    Special Effects Coordinator

  6. Alicia Turner

    Alicia Turner
    Stunt Double

Directing

  1. D.J. Caruso

    D.J. Caruso
    Director

  2. Daniela Saioni
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Elizabeth Hitt
    Digital Intermediate

  2. Joe Ken
    Digital Intermediate

  3. Jennifer Stellema
    First Assistant Editor

  4. Jim Page
    Editor

Lighting

  1. Byrd Dickens
    Rigging Gaffer

  2. Samuel Kosub
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz
    Producer

  2. Joe Roth

    Joe Roth
    Producer

  3. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel
    Producer

  4. Gloria S. Borders
    Executive Producer

  5. Scott Hemming
    Executive Producer

  6. Lyn Lucibello
    Unit Production Manager

  7. Karen Jarnecke
    Production Supervisor

  8. Anne McCarthy
    Casting

  9. Morgan Robbins
    Casting Associate

  10. Mark Sussman
    ADR Voice Casting

  11. Patty Majorczak-Connolly
    ADR Voice Casting

Sound

  1. Kyle Clausen
    Music Editor

  2. Matthew Llewellyn
    Music Editor

  3. Kevin McKeever
    Music Editor

  4. D. Chris Smith
    Foley Editor

  5. Ann Scibelli
    Sound Designer

  6. Peter Staubli
    Sound Designer

  7. David Werntz
    Sound Designer

  8. Jessie Pariseau
    Sound Effects Editor

  9. D. Chris Smith
    Sound Effects Editor

  10. Ron Bartlett

    Ron Bartlett
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  11. Daniel Saxlid
    Dialogue Editor

  12. John C. Stuver
    Dialogue Editor

  13. Brian Tyler

    Brian Tyler
    Original Music Composer

  14. Robert Lydecker
    Original Music Composer

  15. Glen Gauthier
    Sound Mixer

  16. John Carey

    John Carey
    Music Arranger

Visual Effects

  1. David Crispino
    Animation Supervisor

  2. Denis Dvoryankin
    Animation

  3. Shane Richards
    Animation

  4. Daniel Baker
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  5. Nick Bernardi
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Amanda H. Campbell
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Annelie Dangel
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. Danielle Davis
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  9. Chelsea Mirus
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  10. Sina Sultani
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  11. Adam Pere
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Joyce Au
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Cecilia Marin
    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Thomas Nittmann
    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Luke Groves
    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Ian Cope
    Visual Effects Producer

  17. Björn Mayer
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  18. Jasen Nannini
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  19. Eric Robinson
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  20. Loeng Wong-Savun
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. Marc Banich
    Special Effects Supervisor

  22. Peter Chesney
    Special Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Rich Wilkes
    Characters

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page