Nicky Jam

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday 1981-03-17 (41 years old)

Place of Birth Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As

  • Nick Rivera Caminero

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nick Rivera Caminero, popularly known in the music world as Nicky Jam, is an American urban music singer and songwriter. He was born on March 17, 1981 in Boston, Massachusetts; he is of Puerto Rican descent on his father's side and Dominican descent on his mother's side.

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2006
2006
1984
1963

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login