Cast 37

  1. Rumer Willis

    Rumer Willis

    Ellie Morris

  2. Briana Evigan

    Briana Evigan

    Cassidy

  3. Jamie Chung

    Jamie Chung

    Claire

  4. Leah Pipes

    Leah Pipes

    Jessica

  5. Teri Andrzejewski

    Teri Andrzejewski

    Bra-Clad Sister

  6. Margo Harshman
  7. Audrina Patridge
  8. Julian Morris
  9. Matt Lanter
  10. Maxx Hennard

    Maxx Hennard

    Mickey

  11. Matt O'Leary

    Matt O'Leary

    Garret

  12. Carrie Fisher

    Carrie Fisher

    Mrs. Crenshaw

  13. Caroline D'Amore
  14. Robert Belushi

    Robert Belushi

    Amazed Senior Guy

  15. Marie Blanchard

    Marie Blanchard

    Over-It Sister

  16. Debra Gordon

    Debra Gordon

    Mrs. Tappan

  17. Adam Berry

    Danny

  18. Nikki Moore

    Nikki Moore

    Joanna

  19. Deja Kreutzberg
  20. Justine Wachsberger
  21. Chris Conroy

    Chris Conroy

    Hot Guy

  22. Ken Bolden

    Dr. Rosenberg

  23. Megan Wolfley

    Trampoline Sister

  24. Zack Garrett

    Thwarted Guy

  25. J. Matthew Miller

    Nerdy Underclassman

  26. Ashtin Petrella

    Ashtin Petrella

    Already Drunk Sister

  27. Rick Applegate

    Rick Applegate

    Senator Pitts

  28. Melissa Lukon

    Slutty Sister

  29. Joe Forgione

    Sea Pig

  30. Kelly Dessoye

    Naîve Girl #1

  31. Katie Woolridge

    Naîve Girl #2

  32. Jeff Krajci

    Stoned Dude

  33. Joanna Waldsmith

    Ditzy Sister

  34. Natalia Dove

    Bucky

  35. Justin Tully

    Wasted Guy

  36. Chaton Anderson

    Chaton Anderson

    Christina

  37. Nayli Russo

    Nayli Russo

    Core Sorority Sister

Crew 120

Art

  1. Elise G. Viola

    Art Direction

  2. Buster Pile

    Construction Coordinator

  3. Michael G. Richer

    Construction Foreman

  4. Philip Toolin

    Production Design

  5. Nicholas J. Romanac

    Property Master

  6. Diana Stoughton

    Set Decoration

  7. David Hassinger

    Set Dresser

  8. Timothy Barnhill

    Set Dresser

  9. Donald Lee Rager

    Set Dresser

  10. Jesse Ross

    Set Dresser

  11. Samuel Noel

    Set Dresser

  12. Rich Scurry

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Deb Peterson

    Camera Loader

  2. Parris Mayhew

    Camera Operator

  3. Paolo Battigelli

    Camera Operator

  4. John S. Moyer

    Camera Operator

  5. Ken Seng

    Director of Photography

  6. Pat Dames

    Dolly Grip

  7. Andrew Fisher

    Andrew Fisher

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  8. Dave Wightman

    First Assistant Camera

  9. Bart Flaherty

    Key Grip

  10. Brown Cooper

    Second Unit Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Nicole Schott

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Mike Strati

    Costume Assistant

  3. Kate Lombardi

    Costume Assistant

  4. Catherine Riley

    Costume Design

  5. Marian Toy

    Costume Design

  6. Dalhia Schuette

    Costumer

  7. Asia Muka

    Costumer

  8. Sarah Rosato

    Hairstylist

  9. Linda Williams

    Hairstylist

  10. Karen Lovell

    Hairstylist

  11. Nancy Keslar

    Hairstylist

  12. Darcie Buterbaugh

    Key Costumer

  13. RaMona Fleetwood

    Key Hair Stylist

  14. Melissa Sandora

    Makeup Artist

  15. Marianne Skiba

    Makeup Artist

  16. Rachel Kick

    Makeup Artist

  17. Jessica Anderson Crocker

    Makeup Department Head

  18. Lee Grimes

    Makeup Department Head

  19. Alison Evans

    Set Costumer

  20. Laura Kaminski

    Set Costumer

  21. Alma Magaña

    Set Costumer

  22. Melanie Cargioli

    Wardrobe Assistant

Crew

  1. Kiesha Lalama

    Choreographer

  2. Don Wadsworth

    Dialect Coach

  3. David A. Poole

    Pyrotechnician

  4. Steve Riley

    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. Brian Smyj

    Brian Smyj

    Stunt Coordinator

  6. Monty L. Simons

    Stunt Coordinator

  7. David Linck

    Unit Publicist

Directing

  1. Stewart Hendler

    Stewart Hendler

    Director

Editing

  1. Harry Muller

    Color Timer

  2. Scot Starbuck

    Colorist

  3. Everette Webber

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  4. Steven Cuellar

    Editorial Production Assistant

  5. Matt Tassone

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jean-Pierre Nutini

    Best Boy Electric

  2. David Pipik

    Electrician

  3. Pete Klingenberg

    Electrician

  4. Jarrett Buba

    Electrician

  5. Terry Shirk

    Electrician

  6. Nick Yost

    Electrician

  7. Frank McGough

    Gaffer

  8. Terry O'Deen

    Gaffer

  9. Michael Piekutowski

    Lighting Technician

  10. Jon D. Morrison

    Rigging Gaffer

  11. Keith Seymour

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Laura Pliskin

    Art Department Production Assistant

  3. Joanna Colbert

    Casting

  4. Rich Mento

    Casting

  5. Rachel L. Hill

    Casting Assistant

  6. Christine Colvin

    Casting Assistant

  7. Laura Barone

    Casting Assistant

  8. John McAlary

    Casting Associate

  9. Katie Shenot

    Extras Casting

  10. Jan Bartholemew

    Extras Casting Assistant

  11. Jonathan Henry Way

    Extras Casting Assistant

  12. Jared Pascoe

    Extras Casting Assistant

  13. Nancy Mosser

    Nancy Mosser

    Locale Casting Director

  14. Darrin Holender

    Producer

  15. Mike Karz

    Producer

  16. Anna Dobkin

    Travel Coordinator

Sound

  1. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  2. Greg Zimmerman

    ADR Recordist

  3. Kelly Roofner

    Boom Operator

  4. James Wright

    Dolby Consultant

  5. David Stanke

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Maureen Murphy

    Foley Artist

  7. Gordon Sproule

    Foley Editor

  8. Anke Bakker

    Foley Supervisor

  9. Lucian Piane

    Music

  10. Paul Katz

    Music Consultant

  11. Julianne Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  12. Tim Walston

    Sound Effects Editor

  13. Jeremy Duayne Elzinga

    Sound Engineer

  14. Jim Emswiller

    Sound Mixer

  15. Adam Jenkins

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  16. Marc Fishman

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  17. Kelly Oxford

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Neil Safeer Ghaznavi

    Digital Compositor

  2. Harrison Rutherford

    Digital Compositor

  3. Mike Diltz

    Digital Compositor

  4. Akemi Abe

    Rotoscoping Artist

  5. Nik Slotiuk

    Visual Effects

  6. Lee Pierce

    Visual Effects

  7. Injoon Hwang

    Visual Effects

  8. Arlend Engar

    Visual Effects

  9. Mike Rhone

    Visual Effects

  10. David Langtry

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  11. Tara Conley

    Visual Effects Producer

  12. Ron Thornton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  13. Aaron Brown

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Mark Rosman

    Mark Rosman

    Writer

  2. Josh Stolberg

    Josh Stolberg

    Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page