Biography

We don't have a biography for Justine Wachsberger.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1988-08-09

Place of Birth Los Angeles County, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Justine Olympia Wachsberger

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Roe v. Wade as Linda Coffee
Silver Lake as Alex
2018 Breaking & Exiting as Lana
2018 The Spy Who Dumped Me as French Girl
2018 4/20 Massacre as Rachel
2017 Monolith as [Unknown]
2016 Now You See Me 2 as Zoey Taylor
2015 Promoted as Marissa Fox
2013 Now You See Me as Paris Bank Manager
2013 Beautiful Creatures as Justine Duchannes (uncredited)
2010 RED as Nurse
2009 Sorority Row as Katie
2009 The Twilight Saga: New Moon as Gianna

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page