Crew 101

Art

  1. Sylvie Desmarais

    Assistant Decorator

  2. Richard Bridgland

    Production Design

  3. Suzanne Cloutier

    Suzanne Cloutier

    Set Decoration

  4. Raymond Larose

    Set Designer

  5. Garson Yu

    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Jean Kavanagh

    Assistant Camera

  2. Zachary Gannaway

    Camera Loader

  3. George Kohut

    Camera Operator

  4. Peter Sova

    Director of Photography

  5. Mathieu Décary

    First Assistant Camera

  6. Faires A. Sekiya

    Helicopter Camera

  7. Isabelle Lecompte

    Second Assistant Camera

  8. Attila Dory

    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Odette Gadoury

    Costume Design

  2. Ginette Duval

    Extras Dresser

  3. Sandro Di Gioacchino

    Hairstylist

  4. Ginette Régis

    Key Dresser

  5. Réjean Goderre

    Key Hair Stylist

  6. Deborah K. Dee

    Makeup Artist

  7. Paul Le Maire

    Set Dressing Artist

Crew

  1. Gregory Butler

    Additional Music

  2. Marjorie Hamel

    Assistant Script

  3. Tania Veri

    Cast Driver

  4. David Heinz

    Post Production Assistant

  5. James McQuaide

    Post Production Supervisor

  6. Carlo Treviso

    Production Intern

  7. Melanie Morin

    Receptionist

  8. Mario Dumont

    Special Effects Coordinator

  9. Francis Choquette

    Special Effects Technician

  10. Marc Désourdy

    Stunt Coordinator

  11. Alexandre Juaneda

    Transportation Captain

  12. Daniel Ross

    Transportation Coordinator

  13. Rob Harris

    Unit Publicist

  14. Stephanie Girard Hamelin

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Jesabelle Boileau

    Additional Third Assistant Director

  2. Pedro Gandol

    Assistant Director

  3. Paul McGuigan

    Paul McGuigan

    Director

  4. Rick Cranford

    Script Coordinator

  5. Jennifer Deigl

    Second Second Assistant Director

  6. Laurence Mercier

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Peter Kwong

    Assistant Editor

  2. Richard Quinn

    Dialogue Editor

  3. Beth Ostermann

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  4. Andrew Hulme

    Editor

  5. Valance Eisleben

    Editorial Services

  6. Stacey S. Clipp

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jean-François Abran

    Electrician

Production

  1. Bridgett Baron

    Accountant

  2. Patricia Durocher

    Assistant Location Manager

  3. Marc-André Goyer

    Assistant Unit Manager

  4. Deborah Aquila

    Deborah Aquila

    Casting

  5. Randi Wells

    Casting

  6. Tricia Wood

    Tricia Wood

    Casting

  7. Andrea Kenyon

    Casting

  8. Gabriel Lavina

    Casting Assistant

  9. Jennifer L. Smith

    Casting Associate

  10. Georges Benayoun

    Executive Producer

  11. Gilles Mimouni

    Executive Producer

  12. Harley Tannenbaum

    Executive Producer

  13. Henry Winterstern

    Executive Producer

  14. Mark Mamalakis

    Location Manager

  15. Tom Rosenberg

    Producer

  16. Andre Lamal

    Producer

  17. Gary Lucchesi

    Gary Lucchesi

    Producer

  18. Marcus Viscidi

    Marcus Viscidi

    Producer

  19. Adam Berry

    Production Assistant

  20. Pat McCarthy

    Production Coordinator

  21. Manon Bougie

    Production Manager

  22. Sophie Goulet

    Production Secretary

  23. John Anthony

    Production Supervisor

  24. Yves Desjardins

    Travel Coordinator

  25. Karyn McCarthy

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Henry Godding Jr.

    ADR Recordist

  2. Maxime Ferland

    Boom Operator

  3. James Wright

    Dolby Consultant

  4. Kim Foscato

    Foley

  5. Richard Henderson

    Music Editor

  6. Charles B. Kim

    Music Programmer

  7. Liza Richardson

    Music Supervisor

  8. Cliff Martinez

    Cliff Martinez

    Original Music Composer

  9. Stephen Krause

    Scoring Mixer

  10. Malcolm Fife

    Sound Effects Editor

  11. Curt Frisk

    Sound Mixer

  12. Patrick Rousseau

    Sound Recordist

  13. Douglas Murray

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

  14. Jason Johnston

    Utility Sound

Visual Effects

  1. Phil Pham

    Digital Compositors

  2. Louis Craig

    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Ian Noe

    VFX Artist

  4. Chad Dombrova

    Visual Effects

  5. Gary E. Beach

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. James McQuaide

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Brandon Boyce

    Brandon Boyce

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page