Biography

We don't have a biography for Jennifer L. Smith.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 61

Birthday 1971-01-11

Place of Birth Laramie - Wyoming - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jennifer Smth
  • Jennifer Smith
  • Jen Smith

Production TV ShowsMovies

2017 Stronger Casting
2016 Jack of the Red Hearts Casting
2015 Last Knights Casting
2015 Woman in Gold Casting
2014 Wolves Casting
2014 Walk of Shame Casting
2013 Mob City (6 episodes)Casting
2013 Horns Casting
2013 Standing Up Casting
2013 Highland Park Casting
2013 Devil's Knot Casting
2013 Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters Casting
2012 Missing (1 episode)Casting
2011 Retreat Casting
2011 Skateland Casting
2011 The Chicago Code (1 episode)Casting
2010 The Nutcracker Casting
2010 Tomorrow, When the War Began Casting
2010 Killers Casting
2010 Formosa Betrayed Casting
2009 Taking Chances Casting
2009 Three Rivers (2 episodes)Casting
2009 Love Happens Casting
2009 The Time Traveler's Wife Casting
2009 The Ugly Truth Casting
2009 The Stoning of Soraya M. Casting
2009 The Three Investigators and the Secret of Terror Castle Casting
2009 The Answer Man Casting
2008 The Spirit Casting
2008 Punisher: War Zone Casting
2008 The Express Casting
2008 Eagle Eye Casting
2008 Henry Poole Is Here Casting
2008 Mirrors Casting
2008 Smart People Casting
2008 Asylum Casting
2008 Untraceable Casting
2008 The Mysteries of Pittsburgh Casting
2007 The Mist Casting
2007 The Three Investigators and The Secret Of Skeleton Island Casting
2007 Feast of Love Casting
2007 The Jane Austen Book Club Casting
2007 Death Sentence Casting
2007 Evan Almighty Casting
2007 Fracture Casting
2006 The Dead Girl Casting
2006 Catch and Release Casting
2006 Dexter (1 episode)Casting
2006 The Last Kiss Casting
2006 Crank Casting
2006 Lucky Number Slevin Casting Associate
2006 Underworld: Evolution Casting Associate
2005 Shopgirl Casting Associate
2005 Flightplan Casting Associate
2005 The Cave Casting Associate
2005 The Ring Two Casting Associate
2004 Flight of the Phoenix Casting Associate
2004 The Last Shot Casting Associate
2004 Wicker Park Casting Associate
2004 Taking Lives Casting Associate
2003 Underworld Casting Associate

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page