Biography

Dreama Walker is an American film and television actress.

Dreama Walker is an American film and television actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1986-06-20

Place of Birth Tampa, Florida, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dreama Elyse Walker

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood as Connie Stevens
2017 Doubt (13 episodes) as Tiffany Simon
2016 Don't Worry Baby as Sara-Beth
2015 Paperback as Emily
2015 Cocked as Tabby
2014 The Discoverers as Abigail
2014 The Grim Sleeper as Christine Pelisek
2014 Date and Switch as Nicole
2013 Chlorine as Suzi
2012 Compliance as Becky
2012 The Kitchen as Penny
2012 Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (18 episodes) as June Colburn
2012 Father/Son as Elizabeth
2011 The Pill as Rose
2011 The Sitter as Stephanie
2011 Vamperifica as Tracey
2011 American Horror Story (1 episode) as Real Rita
2010 Seven Deadly Sins (2 episodes) as Harper Grace
2009 The Good Wife (3 episodes) as Becca
2009 The Invention of Lying as Receptionist
2009 Royal Pains (1 episode) as Melody Everett
2008 Gran Torino as Ashley Kowalski
2008 Lifelines as Meghan Bernstein
2007 Gossip Girl (15 episodes) as Hazel Williams
2003 Jimmy Kimmel Live! (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page