Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-11-25 (73 years old)

Place of Birth Brighton, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Mickey Feast

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michael Feast.

Acting

2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1996
1992
1992
1989
1989
1989
1986
1984
1983
1982
1980
1972
1971
1971
1970

Sound

1971

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page